< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (140) | +56:56 | Elise Jakobsen | 28:02 | ||
202 | Nivalan Urheilijat (165) | +57:04 | Henna Kukkola | 28:17 | ||
203 | Lapin Veikot (263) | +57:07 | Taina Itkonen | 27:34 | ||
204 | OK Denseln 3 (188) | +57:11 | Susanne Olsson | 28:15 | ||
205 | Lillomarka OL 2 (488) | +57:37 | Anna Bralite | 29:47 | ||
206 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (74) | +57:46 | Lena Ström | 24:11 | ||
207 | OLC Winterthur (589) | +57:50 | Sabrina Meister | 24:20 | ||
208 | Larvik OK (110) | +57:52 | Olsen Helene Nalum | 29:51 | ||
209 | Delta 3 (421) | +57:58 | Pirita Orkola | 29:19 | ||
210 | IL Gneist (193) | +58:08 | Liv Sylvi Meyer | 32:20 | ||
211 | OK Raseborg (328) | +58:08 | Henrika Malmström | 34:19 | ||
212 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (360) | +58:14 | Saana Konkola | 34:58 | ||
213 | IF Brahe (296) | +58:18 | Elina Varinen | 30:28 | ||
214 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (114) | +58:59 | Anne Tuomisto | 29:48 | ||
215 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (86) | +59:12 | Kaisa Laitinen | 25:40 | ||
216 | Nord West (141) | +59:21 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 24:32 | ||
217 | Sippurasti (33) | +59:26 | Sari Huovi | 35:23 | ||
218 | OK Södertörn (227) | +59:27 | Marielle Larsson | 25:46 | ||
219 | Skattkärrs IF (250) | +59:36 | Jenny Johansson | 31:06 | ||
220 | Sandefjord OK (221) | +1:00:21 | Sina Blix | 34:18 | ||
221 | Modum OL (253) | +1:00:28 | Sirpa Lilja | 27:40 | ||
222 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (95) | +1:00:34 | Laura Karhola | 33:28 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +1:00:44 | Sanna Niemi | 32:03 | ||
224 | Eksjö SOK (89) | +1:01:06 | Carina Svensson | 25:29 | ||
225 | Snättringe SK (300) | +1:01:13 | Sofia Persson | 27:45 | ||
226 | Rasti-Pielinen (370) | +1:01:14 | Mervi Kärkkäinen | 27:09 | ||
227 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (215) | +1:01:15 | Elina Laine | 34:20 | ||
228 | Västerås SOK 2 (133) | +1:01:24 | Helena Lindqvist | 32:53 | ||
229 | MS Parma 3 (320) | +1:01:30 | Tuulia Mattila | 31:40 | ||
230 | OK 64 Torpa-Boxholm-Mjölby (269) | +1:01:42 | Jonna Samuelsson | 27:15 | ||
231 | OK Pölva Kobras (134) | +1:01:44 | Helena Heinväli | 31:58 | ||
232 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (84) | +1:02:08 | Sara Niemi | 31:33 | ||
233 | Lammin Säkiä (377) | +1:02:10 | Sisko Anttila | 35:00 | ||
234 | IF Thor 3 (242) | +1:02:33 | Annika Ridell | 25:36 | ||
235 | Jalasjärven Jalas (261) | +1:02:33 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 29:03 | ||
236 | OK Gulfstream (544) | +1:02:47 | Anastasia Galitarova | 25:07 | ||
237 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (423) | +1:02:48 | Teija Kuntola | 29:11 | ||
238 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (194) | +1:02:50 | Tiina Hemminki | 27:12 | ||
239 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (272) | +1:02:51 | Niina Kautto | 27:58 | ||
240 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (459) | +1:02:53 | Susanne Berglund | 29:02 | ||
241 | Espoon Suunta 4 (687) | +1:03:02 | Marja Liisa Autti | 28:44 | ||
242 | Pihkaniskat 3 (454) | +1:03:08 | Päivi Luoma | 30:33 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 2 (232) | +1:03:34 | Leena Aalto | 28:28 | ||
244 | OK Fortuna (228) | +1:03:39 | Asta Eigelyte | 29:13 | ||
245 | IK Falken (262) | +1:03:43 | Johanna Skog | 29:08 | ||
246 | Koo-Vee 3 (264) | +1:03:51 | Hanna Kuusela | 29:25 | ||
247 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (171) | +1:03:53 | Johanna Kiiski | 30:28 | ||
248 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (315) | +1:03:56 | Natalia Najman | 28:59 | ||
249 | Yarkiy Mir (309) | +1:04:04 | Irina Platonova | 28:13 | ||
250 | Järfälla OK 2 (276) | +1:04:05 | Lina Berglund | 29:00 | ||
251 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (431) | +1:04:08 | Linda Ruthström | 34:35 | ||
252 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (205) | +1:04:35 | Mari Putkonen | 31:02 | ||
253 | Mona OK (313) | +1:05:20 | Baiba Ozola | 36:13 | ||
254 | Hiisirasti 3 (182) | +1:05:28 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 32:08 | ||
255 | OK Denseln 4 (326) | +1:05:29 | Maria Broström | 34:57 | ||
256 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (301) | +1:05:44 | Virpi Remahl | 26:30 | ||
257 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (129) | +1:05:46 | Anu Valkonen | 24:54 | ||
258 | Oulaisten Taru (782) | +1:05:59 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 37:07 | ||
259 | Skien OK (372) | +1:06:09 | Torunn Söland | 31:19 | ||
260 | Eksjö SOK 2 (863) | +1:06:13 | Susanne Sjöö | 26:34 | ||
261 | MS Parma 6 (427) | +1:06:24 | Airi Toivonen | 33:10 | ||
262 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (355) | +1:06:26 | Kirsi Laine | 26:03 | ||
263 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (246) | +1:06:29 | Paula Hakala | 29:42 | ||
264 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (344) | +1:06:32 | Terhi Pursiainen | 30:11 | ||
265 | Ringerike OL (143) | +1:06:41 | Kringhaug Kirsti | 26:47 | ||
266 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (174) | +1:06:44 | Sanna Stolze | 26:48 | ||
267 | Turebergs IF (207) | +1:06:46 | Terese Herlin | 26:26 | ||
268 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (333) | +1:08:02 | Katri Lilja | 33:28 | ||
269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +1:08:04 | Marcy Beard | 38:28 | ||
270 | Rasti-Lukko (166) | +1:08:17 | Marika Teini | 24:27 | ||
271 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (150) | +1:08:22 | Sari Vääränen | 32:12 | ||
272 | Perhon Kiri (168) | +1:08:42 | Tiina Isoniemi | 25:14 | ||
273 | Epilän Esa (251) | +1:08:42 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 26:13 | ||
274 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (185) | +1:09:04 | Leena Aura | 49:07 | ||
275 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:09:06 | Merja Pulkkinen | 31:50 | ||
276 | OK Orvand (273) | +1:09:30 | Marilin Sulg | 28:53 | ||
277 | Navi 2 (304) | +1:09:34 | Paula Vehko | 37:11 | ||
278 | MSU (146) | +1:09:34 | Maria Zhukova | 30:19 | ||
279 | Hirvensalon Heitto (396) | +1:09:44 | Pirjo Fagerlund | 29:01 | ||
280 | OK Älvsjö Örby (481) | +1:09:45 | Britt-Marie Hellgren | 29:55 | ||
281 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (495) | +1:09:50 | Suvi Manninen | 35:34 | ||
282 | Kyrös-Rasti (303) | +1:09:51 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 31:07 | ||
283 | Pargas IF 3 (187) | +1:09:59 | Maria Söderblom | 31:35 | ||
284 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (472) | +1:09:59 | Laura Koivisto | 29:03 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 2 (180) | +1:10:01 | Jessica Halliday | 31:58 | ||
286 | Lahden Taimi (442) | +1:10:12 | Anna Vavilova | 31:19 | ||
287 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (613) | +1:10:46 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 31:52 | ||
288 | RAE ROK (213) | +1:10:51 | Grete Gutman | 27:29 | ||
289 | Närpes OK 3 (230) | +1:10:54 | Sara Björklund | 32:15 | ||
290 | Nydalens SK 3 (861) | +1:10:55 | Evgeniya Kostygova | 31:10 | ||
291 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (425) | +1:10:58 | Iina Laitinen | 32:56 | ||
292 | Hernemäen Porina (814) | +1:11:11 | Sanna Kouvonen | 30:02 | ||
293 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (406) | +1:11:13 | Sanna Laakso | 30:46 | ||
294 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (327) | +1:11:19 | Elise Lietzen | 28:47 | ||
295 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (259) | +1:11:23 | Marja Jokinen | 31:06 | ||
296 | Gotlands Bro OK (422) | +1:11:23 | Monica Steen | 36:21 | ||
297 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (411) | +1:11:32 | Niina Hautamäki | 31:25 | ||
298 | Rasti-Perniö (310) | +1:11:34 | Rea Hietanen | 33:24 | ||
299 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (256) | +1:11:37 | Satu Kekkonen | 36:50 | ||
300 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (356) | +1:11:38 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 31:36 | ||
301 | Briksnis (390) | +1:12:36 | Sandra Zilko | 29:55 | ||
302 | Haninge SOK 2 (257) | +1:12:44 | Maria Lövdahl | 32:45 | ||
303 | RasTiimi (368) | +1:12:48 | Tiina Koskela | 29:01 | ||
304 | Kangasala SK 6 (375) | +1:12:51 | Tarja Lepo | 28:56 | ||
305 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (236) | +1:13:30 | Katri Leskelä | 34:41 | ||
306 | Savon Suunta (723) | +1:13:30 | Leena Leskinen | 28:33 | ||
307 | OK Gynge (351) | +1:13:50 | Katarina Linden | 33:20 | ||
308 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (277) | +1:13:53 | Hanna Sivén | 33:44 | ||
309 | MS Parma 9 (787) | +1:13:56 | Andrea Eisl | 22:18 | ||
310 | Kymin Suunnistajat (202) | +1:13:57 | Ritva Väisänen | 35:24 | ||
311 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (335) | +1:14:00 | Marja Rantanen | 30:08 | ||
312 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (576) | +1:14:02 | Tuula Laine | 36:31 | ||
313 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (324) | +1:14:04 | Niina Jaako | 30:38 | ||
314 | Rasti-Jussit (268) | +1:14:07 | Laura Rinkineva | 30:24 | ||
315 | Delta 4 (364) | +1:14:07 | Matilda Laine | 38:04 | ||
316 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (322) | +1:14:40 | Linda Berg | 26:42 | ||
317 | Ylivieskan Kuula (297) | +1:14:42 | Sanna Vaahtera | 29:11 | ||
318 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (452) | +1:14:44 | Annakaisa Jaskari | 31:26 | ||
319 | IFK Enskede (424) | +1:14:48 | Ida Gawell | 38:48 | ||
320 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (465) | +1:15:01 | Veera Tikka | 31:00 | ||
321 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (305) | +1:15:29 | Jenni Malmlund | 35:10 | ||
322 | Lappeen Riento 3 (222) | +1:15:54 | Sini Lehto | 30:58 | ||
323 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (400) | +1:16:38 | Johanna Määttälä | 36:02 | ||
324 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +1:16:43 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 30:06 | ||
325 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (341) | +1:17:07 | Maija Kerkola | 37:04 | ||
326 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (210) | +1:17:43 | Nadia Mikrukova | 29:16 | ||
327 | Ärla IF (204) | +1:17:44 | Ellinor Fransson | 28:28 | ||
328 | Rävetofta OK OK Vilse 87 (515) | +1:17:52 | Karna Thorsson | 34:44 | ||
329 | Sidensjö IK (525) | +1:18:05 | Ulrika Äspnäs | 34:49 | ||
330 | IL Tyrving 3 (100) | +1:18:24 | Sidsel Nörstebö | 29:18 | ||
331 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (662) | +1:18:26 | Hanna Niinimäki | 32:53 | ||
332 | Umeå OK (109) | +1:18:27 | Elisabeth Fries | 25:29 | ||
333 | Västvärmlands OK (169) | +1:18:30 | Kristin Jansson | 32:52 | ||
334 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (397) | +1:18:39 | Elina Peltola | 29:22 | ||
335 | Kuhmon Peurat (635) | +1:18:59 | Annastiina Vanhala | 35:09 | ||
336 | Malax IF (179) | +1:19:03 | Johanna Hartvik | 29:52 | ||
337 | Espoon Suunta 7 (170) | +1:19:38 | Merja Puromies | 26:50 | ||
338 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (405) | +1:19:42 | Tuija Tyynelä | 39:55 | ||
339 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (419) | +1:19:53 | Anu Pukki | 34:10 | ||
340 | Enen Orienteringsklubb (319) | +1:20:11 | Anna Malm | 34:55 | ||
341 | Rasti 88 (463) | +1:20:15 | Johanna Salminen | 39:07 | ||
342 | Olavin Rasti 2 (191) | +1:20:19 | Kaisa Huttunen | 28:33 | ||
343 | Leppävaaran Sisu (526) | +1:20:21 | Reeta Ikola | 33:55 | ||
344 | Pargas IF 4 (570) | +1:20:25 | Carola Penger | 29:33 | ||
345 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (291) | +1:20:33 | Anja Koski | 30:14 | ||
346 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (353) | +1:20:35 | Kaarina Reini | 30:57 | ||
347 | OK Gisle (502) | +1:21:02 | Martina Pettersson | 31:50 | ||
348 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (527) | +1:21:09 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 31:44 | ||
349 | Akilles OK (336) | +1:21:18 | Margita Nyström | 31:46 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (225) | +1:21:22 | Kati Nynäs | 32:36 | ||
351 | Myggans OS (267) | +1:21:24 | Anna Holmström | 46:09 | ||
352 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:21:27 | Tuula Saksanen | 35:55 | ||
353 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (461) | +1:21:38 | Niina Kesälä | 32:07 | ||
354 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (458) | +1:21:47 | Birgi Putkonen | 31:37 | ||
355 | MS Parma 7 (739) | +1:21:47 | Mari Rauvola | 31:24 | ||
356 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (450) | +1:21:54 | Marja Leinonen | 32:05 | ||
357 | Väsby OK (464) | +1:22:10 | Emelie Holström | 27:12 | ||
358 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit r (489) | +1:22:27 | Heli Anttila | 33:48 | ||
359 | Paimion Rasti 4 (389) | +1:22:32 | Hannele Grönholm | 33:43 | ||
360 | Kaakon Rasti (384) | +1:22:36 | Satu Hämäläinen | 37:22 | ||
361 | Sippurasti 2 (73) | +1:22:42 | Heidi Loisa | 31:09 | ||
362 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (354) | +1:22:48 | Päivi Hurri | 29:43 | ||
363 | OK Orient (214) | +1:23:32 | Anne Johansson | 31:55 | ||
364 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (241) | +1:24:23 | Riikka Lindberg | 30:52 | ||
365 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (403) | +1:24:32 | Ilma Tapio | 32:30 | ||
366 | Byåsen IL (124) | +1:24:33 | Aune Kari Solem | 35:12 | ||
367 | OK Botnia 2 (518) | +1:24:33 | Heidi Forsström | 32:49 | ||
368 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (345) | +1:24:35 | Päivi Honkanen | 32:24 | ||
369 | Lynx 4 (307) | +1:24:37 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 32:25 | ||
370 | Espoon Suunta 8 (773) | +1:25:04 | Heli Haakana | 35:14 | ||
371 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (749) | +1:25:09 | Anne Määttä | 30:59 | ||
372 | Rastikarhut 2 (226) | +1:25:11 | Kaisa Kurittu | 26:49 | ||
373 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (667) | +1:25:25 | Teija Uitto | 29:31 | ||
374 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (279) | +1:25:29 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 30:38 | ||
375 | MS Parma 5 (329) | +1:25:30 | Riina Taimisto | 45:12 | ||
376 | Kauhajoen Karhu (429) | +1:25:42 | Anne Lehtinen | 31:10 | ||
377 | Rasti-Jyry (271) | +1:26:19 | Jola Purme | 33:32 | ||
378 | HLKS (358) | +1:26:22 | Johanna Riipinen | 34:17 | ||
379 | Ranuan Peura (605) | +1:26:25 | Kirsi Itkonen | 32:31 | ||
380 | M-real Kirkniemi (491) | +1:26:29 | Katri Vikman | 33:38 | ||
381 | Alatornion Pirkat (361) | +1:26:30 | Tuula Aho | 36:46 | ||
382 | Ulvilan Ura (721) | +1:26:32 | Ulla Nissinen | 30:31 | ||
383 | Rastivarsat 3 (394) | +1:26:55 | Tiina Räty | 33:12 | ||
384 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (849) | +1:27:07 | Pia Vähäkoski | 35:22 | ||
385 | Joutsenon Kullervo (448) | +1:27:09 | Taija Myllärinen | 32:26 | ||
386 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (235) | +1:27:11 | Maire Kyllästinen | 37:02 | ||
387 | Tullinge SK 3 (366) | +1:27:16 | Matilda Thorsson | 37:29 | ||
388 | Sotkamon Jymy (433) | +1:28:05 | Kaija Korhonen | 39:14 | ||
389 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (810) | +1:28:06 | Anni Maskuniitty | 31:22 | ||
390 | Laihian Luja (233) | +1:28:10 | Susanna Karppi | 30:42 | ||
391 | Tampereen Yritys (428) | +1:28:11 | Jenny Mäntyniemi | 28:41 | ||
392 | Espoon Suunta 6 (325) | +1:28:17 | Sirpa Jylhä | 34:41 | ||
393 | Rastihaukat (388) | +1:28:49 | Anna Liimatainen | 32:28 | ||
394 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (234) | +1:28:50 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | 31:21 | ||
395 | Saarijärven Pullistus (247) | +1:28:58 | Sirkka Ketola | 36:49 | ||
396 | Someron Esa (249) | +1:29:21 | Tiina Väre | 26:37 | ||
397 | Hiisirasti 4 (806) | +1:29:38 | Piia Juhola | 30:12 | ||
398 | Alavieskan Viri (485) | +1:29:44 | Laura Pokela | 31:16 | ||
399 | Savon Rasti (318) | +1:30:33 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 35:09 | ||
400 | Nostars (466) | +1:30:34 | Sirpa Korpelainen | 30:53 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |