< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | JMFC (509) | +16:33 | Kalle Siven | 31:41 | ||
202 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +16:35 | Petri Moisio | 24:47 | ||
203 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +16:36 | Olli Väätäinen | 22:58 | ||
204 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +16:37 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 23:13 | ||
205 | OK KAPA (234) | +16:39 | Reinis Putnins | 24:41 | ||
206 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +16:44 | Mikko Vapa | 33:30 | ||
207 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +16:47 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 27:03 | ||
208 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +17:26 | Hannu Lauri | 28:53 | ||
209 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +17:31 | Joakim Hederskog | 24:46 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +17:37 | Riku Rintanen | 27:56 | ||
211 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +17:38 | Karl Larsson | 27:15 | ||
212 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +17:42 | Jussi Reijonen | 35:48 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +17:44 | Jan Berggren | 26:02 | ||
214 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +17:45 | David Kleman | 26:02 | ||
215 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +17:47 | Patrik Nyman | 28:04 | ||
216 | Lynx 4 (180) | +17:51 | Markku Kipinoinen | 29:08 | ||
217 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +17:53 | Tapani Väisänen | 33:05 | ||
218 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +17:55 | Daniel Gustafsson | 28:01 | ||
219 | Sippurasti (189) | +17:56 | Jukka Tani | 28:10 | ||
220 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +17:56 | Jan Hollbeck | 26:17 | ||
221 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +17:58 | Hannu Jarva | 27:29 | ||
222 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +17:59 | Markku Valtari | 29:53 | ||
223 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +18:01 | Juha-Pekka Harju | 25:00 | ||
224 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +18:02 | Ossi Karvonen | 25:13 | ||
225 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +18:06 | Janne Virkki | 29:43 | ||
226 | Centrum OK (182) | +18:08 | Kai Fit Karoli | 26:14 | ||
227 | Nostars (240) | +18:13 | Teijo Laasanen | 25:39 | ||
228 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +18:18 | Karavannen Podmolik | 25:10 | ||
229 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +18:29 | Jonas Olsson | 25:33 | ||
230 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +18:33 | Johan Sjögren | 34:18 | ||
231 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +18:36 | Sami Lyytinen | 28:39 | ||
232 | Metsämannut (1263) | +18:37 | Teuvo Palonen | 31:56 | ||
233 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +18:41 | Juha Similä | 25:59 | ||
234 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +19:34 | Igor Bondarenko | 26:04 | ||
235 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +19:36 | Oskar Arlebo | 25:17 | ||
236 | Verdal OK (450) | +19:43 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 32:59 | ||
237 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +19:47 | Kari Tyynelä | 24:58 | ||
238 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +19:47 | Toni Rannikko | 30:26 | ||
239 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +19:49 | Tatu Lertola | 35:42 | ||
240 | Fana IL (156) | +19:50 | Memund Daltveit | 26:10 | ||
241 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +19:51 | Pertti Päivänranta | 27:55 | ||
242 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +19:53 | Lasse Westerholm | 25:39 | ||
243 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +19:53 | Osacar Strindhagen | 26:25 | ||
244 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +19:55 | Andreas Petersson | 24:09 | ||
245 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +19:56 | Timo Salonen | 27:16 | ||
246 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +19:58 | P-O Kivisäkk | 30:06 | ||
247 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +19:59 | Juha Huhtanen | 30:15 | ||
248 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +20:00 | Mikael Pihel | 37:22 | ||
249 | Rasti E4 (213) | +20:00 | Keijo Sivill | 32:01 | ||
250 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +20:01 | Thomas Eek | 29:51 | ||
251 | Black Sea (727) | +20:03 | Vitaly Tetikov | 35:54 | ||
252 | Laihian Luja (311) | +20:04 | Sami Kuntola | 31:15 | ||
253 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +20:05 | Paavo Keisanen | 32:06 | ||
254 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +20:08 | Olli Rantanen | 32:07 | ||
255 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +20:08 | Martin Sundström | 28:11 | ||
256 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +20:09 | Lauri Mikkonen | 32:03 | ||
257 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +20:10 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 31:08 | ||
258 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +20:15 | Ari Manninen | 33:28 | ||
259 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +20:17 | Mikko Lepo | 31:32 | ||
260 | OK Renen (337) | +20:17 | Melker Pettersson | 30:45 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +20:18 | Tommi Tervakangas | 26:01 | ||
262 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +20:20 | Peter Trompari | 27:42 | ||
263 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +20:21 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 26:03 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +20:23 | Yotaro Ogasawara | 38:27 | ||
265 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +20:25 | Nils Albert Aamand | 25:23 | ||
266 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +20:27 | Jari Väisänen | 36:16 | ||
267 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +20:29 | Antti Kiljunen | 28:08 | ||
268 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +20:29 | Harri Lammi | 28:26 | ||
269 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +20:31 | Anders Carlsson | 27:32 | ||
270 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +20:31 | Mattias Allberg | 24:17 | ||
271 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +20:35 | Adam Ivarsson | 32:55 | ||
272 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +20:36 | Pauli Kukkola | 26:47 | ||
273 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +20:42 | NIklas Henriksson | 30:46 | ||
274 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +20:43 | Jan Näslund | 26:17 | ||
275 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +20:44 | Arturs Paulins | 26:09 | ||
276 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +20:46 | Lasse Köngäs | 24:58 | ||
277 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +20:48 | Jussi Partanen | 28:53 | ||
278 | OK Botnia (214) | +20:50 | Thomas Cederberg | 25:33 | ||
279 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +20:57 | Timo Kulmala | 28:02 | ||
280 | Byåsen IL (487) | +20:59 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 33:08 | ||
281 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +21:01 | Thomas Furuheim | 29:15 | ||
282 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +21:03 | Marko Ojala | 27:38 | ||
283 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +21:05 | 28:33 | |||
284 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +21:05 | Oliver Breiling | 31:56 | ||
285 | Cinnober (418) | +21:07 | Pär Westblad | 28:00 | ||
286 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +21:09 | Jyrki Saarivaara | 26:35 | ||
287 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +21:10 | Janne Mänkärlä | 26:15 | ||
288 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +21:11 | Mika Kuokkanen | 29:16 | ||
289 | Klyftamo (652) | +21:12 | Fajer Wennerberg | 28:35 | ||
290 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +21:19 | Pietari Sorri | 27:28 | ||
291 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +21:21 | Erkki Turunen | 29:21 | ||
292 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +21:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 28:19 | ||
293 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +21:52 | Tommy Åbacka | 27:19 | ||
294 | IK Kronan (351) | +21:53 | Kenneth Grankull | 27:09 | ||
295 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | +21:55 | Olli Ranta | 26:57 | ||
296 | IK Trenne (247) | +21:57 | John Johansson | 28:06 | ||
297 | Korven Honka (408) | +21:58 | pasi märkälä | 27:03 | ||
298 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +22:02 | Petri Rolig | 27:35 | ||
299 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +22:03 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 27:41 | ||
300 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +22:04 | Hannu Kosonen | 29:29 | ||
301 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +22:05 | Henrik Jörgensen | 29:24 | ||
302 | Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | +22:05 | Harri Saramäki | 29:33 | ||
303 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +22:06 | Jonas Sandström | 26:01 | ||
304 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +22:07 | Vesa Heikkilä | 27:28 | ||
305 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +22:09 | Mats Sundbue | 27:17 | ||
306 | Växjö OK (383) | +22:09 | 32:36 | |||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +22:16 | Richard Schuh | 37:24 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +22:19 | Veijo Salmi | 27:28 | ||
309 | OK Södertörn (260) | +22:20 | Henrik Erlandsson | 26:58 | ||
310 | OK Vöru (805) | +22:23 | Toomas Piirmann | 29:36 | ||
311 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +22:27 | Bo-Göran Sund | 29:49 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +22:35 | Ari Nurminen | 30:04 | ||
313 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +22:37 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 29:26 | ||
314 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +22:40 | Jouni Heinonen | 22:16 | ||
315 | Leksands OK 2 (1128) | +22:44 | Leif Bader | 33:27 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +22:45 | Arttu Pulli | 29:53 | ||
317 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +22:46 | Marko Rautanen | 30:06 | ||
318 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +22:47 | Kari Bovellan | 27:45 | ||
319 | IF Åland (225) | +22:48 | Daniel Blomster | 28:00 | ||
320 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +23:05 | Pirkka Annila | 28:38 | ||
321 | Delta 9 (279) | +23:21 | Jarmo Karjala | 27:23 | ||
322 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +23:28 | Valtteri Anttila | 33:27 | ||
323 | Savon Rasti (473) | +23:31 | Leo Liukkonen | 35:43 | ||
324 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +23:33 | Neil Northrop | 24:51 | ||
325 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +23:37 | Hannu Peltonen | 29:52 | ||
326 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +23:39 | Panu Hyvönen | 39:26 | ||
327 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +23:39 | Jukka Pokela | 30:58 | ||
328 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +23:55 | Mikhail Senin | 31:23 | ||
329 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +23:58 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 28:47 | ||
330 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +24:00 | Tuomo Isokangas | 29:36 | ||
331 | Turun NMKY (476) | +24:05 | Antti Puro | 29:36 | ||
332 | Vang OL (137) | +24:06 | Marius Wikström | 34:13 | ||
333 | Takas OK (222) | +24:07 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 29:34 | ||
334 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +24:10 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 29:46 | ||
335 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +24:17 | Roland Hurlimann | 27:03 | ||
336 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +24:28 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 28:44 | ||
337 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +24:32 | Jens Wik | 32:20 | ||
338 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +24:33 | Magnusson Per | 23:54 | ||
339 | Rakvere OK (570) | +24:37 | Kuno Rooba | 31:33 | ||
340 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +24:44 | Magnus Andersson | 23:49 | ||
341 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +24:47 | jonas backström | 27:28 | ||
342 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +24:47 | Tönu Taal | 32:17 | ||
343 | Frol IL (753) | +24:48 | Öystein Haug | 35:45 | ||
344 | Skogslöparna (77) | +24:52 | Daniel Persson | 30:31 | ||
345 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +24:59 | Sergey Osipov | 27:38 | ||
346 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +25:03 | Markus Palo | 28:49 | ||
347 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +25:08 | Esa Kurki | 24:45 | ||
348 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +25:13 | Erik Helgemo | 32:24 | ||
349 | Briksnis (420) | +25:13 | Gints Misins | 32:28 | ||
350 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +25:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 32:21 | ||
351 | Rastivarsat 2 (178) | +25:17 | Ville Halonen | 29:28 | ||
352 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +25:18 | Jussi Karelo | 24:32 | ||
353 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +25:29 | Sami Saarela | 31:41 | ||
354 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +25:30 | Heikki Hakala | 32:56 | ||
355 | OK Raseborg (291) | +25:31 | Mats Lundström | 25:05 | ||
356 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +25:34 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 28:11 | ||
357 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +25:39 | Pertti Ahtiainen | 33:08 | ||
358 | Modum OL (179) | +25:41 | David Löver | 25:10 | ||
359 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +25:44 | Samuel Korhonen | 30:01 | ||
360 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +25:47 | Juha Koskenvuo | 30:00 | ||
361 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +25:48 | Kai Paavola | 29:34 | ||
362 | RasTiimi (439) | +25:49 | Tapani Keskitalo | 30:09 | ||
363 | Team Icebug (1283) | +25:50 | Tomi Paasimaa | 31:28 | ||
364 | Närpes OK (238) | +25:52 | Jens Perus | 27:16 | ||
365 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +25:52 | Pekka Inkeri | 24:15 | ||
366 | IF Minken (468) | +25:53 | Markus Nyholm | 33:33 | ||
367 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +25:55 | Elias Peltonen | 31:08 | ||
368 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +25:57 | Juha Koivusalo | 32:44 | ||
369 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +25:58 | Jouni Valkonen | 30:54 | ||
370 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +26:06 | Jakob Ödum | 34:04 | ||
371 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +26:10 | Antti Flöjt | 31:13 | ||
372 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +26:32 | Mikael Sundström | 32:39 | ||
373 | Malax IF (288) | +27:20 | Tomas Glasberg | 26:07 | ||
374 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +27:23 | Kai Koistinen | 32:24 | ||
375 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +27:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 29:24 | ||
376 | Lynx 5 (494) | +27:24 | Simo Sukselainen | 25:55 | ||
377 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +27:25 | Pedersen Rolf Mauritz | 30:10 | ||
378 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +27:26 | Teemu Harju | 25:34 | ||
379 | OK Ilves (274) | +27:27 | Arno Ruusalepp | 26:40 | ||
380 | Palo-88 (975) | +27:27 | Paavo Rintala | 34:37 | ||
381 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +27:28 | Fredrik Kempe | 32:54 | ||
382 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +27:35 | Kari Matilainen | 26:20 | ||
383 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +27:35 | Petri Kuusinen | 26:31 | ||
384 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +27:37 | Reinis Zobens | 27:06 | ||
385 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +27:41 | Teemu Myllärinen | 26:47 | ||
386 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +27:41 | Sauli Mäntylä | 27:17 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +27:45 | Mika Mannervesi | 27:33 | ||
388 | Ex-Legends (396) | +27:47 | Mika Elomäki | 32:04 | ||
389 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +27:47 | Jukka Urpalainen | 35:12 | ||
390 | OK West (835) | +27:48 | Toomas Teekel | 37:50 | ||
391 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +27:49 | Wilhelm Hase | 26:52 | ||
392 | Mile-Sport (437) | +27:50 | Andrey Fershalov | 37:52 | ||
393 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +27:51 | Henrik Hellman | 26:58 | ||
394 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +27:53 | Juho Rossi | 32:34 | ||
395 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +27:54 | Indrek Reitalu | 30:27 | ||
396 | Högåkers OK (306) | +27:57 | Magnus Yngvesson | 26:49 | ||
397 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +27:57 | Jorma Hämäläinen | 33:22 | ||
398 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +27:59 | Antti Hautalahti | 26:03 | ||
399 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +28:19 | Pyry Kettunen | 26:53 | ||
400 | Suunto (1265) | +28:24 | Kimmo Pernu | 27:46 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |