< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +28:25 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 33:24 | ||
402 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +28:28 | Petri Kallunki | 28:11 | ||
403 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +28:37 | Timo Gröhn | 27:49 | ||
404 | Paroc (915) | +28:40 | Petter Rönnlöf | 33:29 | ||
405 | OK Österåker (198) | +28:46 | Kenneth Lantz | 40:37 | ||
406 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +28:53 | Nikolai Fedorov | 32:46 | ||
407 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +28:54 | Timo Santamäki | 28:01 | ||
408 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +28:59 | Ville Mikkola | 33:59 | ||
409 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +29:07 | Anders Carlsson | 24:32 | ||
410 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +29:11 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 34:35 | ||
411 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +29:14 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 31:57 | ||
412 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +29:15 | Antti Virsu | 28:54 | ||
413 | VIGA (443) | +29:18 | Juris Zarins | 36:27 | ||
414 | Delta 4 (513) | +29:19 | Antti Laine | 28:51 | ||
415 | Fujitsu (793) | +29:23 | Kari Hilo | 36:40 | ||
416 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +29:25 | Janne Kinttu | 31:48 | ||
417 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +29:28 | Esa Maajärvi | 35:35 | ||
418 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +29:29 | Jiri Hladik | 27:08 | ||
419 | OC Puisto (670) | +29:32 | Petri Ketola | 37:08 | ||
420 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +29:35 | Jouko Kytölä | 29:19 | ||
421 | Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | +29:52 | Tapani Hilvenius | 35:49 | ||
422 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +29:56 | Matti Silvennoinen | 36:04 | ||
423 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +29:59 | Mauri Piltt | 41:59 | ||
424 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +30:04 | Vesa Halonen | 30:33 | ||
425 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +30:12 | Jukka Vanninen | 34:39 | ||
426 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +30:24 | Matti Ristimäki | 33:15 | ||
427 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +30:25 | Ivars Zagars | 26:24 | ||
428 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +30:45 | Jari Uutela | 30:35 | ||
429 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +30:49 | Erkki Koivukangas | 31:40 | ||
430 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +30:50 | Jari Ylilehto | 40:37 | ||
431 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +30:51 | Sampsa Laakso | 41:39 | ||
432 | Enen OK (589) | +30:53 | Peter Olofsson | 30:16 | ||
433 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +30:56 | Markku Nieminen | 29:03 | ||
434 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +31:00 | Otto Virkki | 35:52 | ||
435 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +31:02 | Markku Mäkelä | 27:03 | ||
436 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +31:03 | Petri Tikkanen | 29:35 | ||
437 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +31:03 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 30:43 | ||
438 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +31:06 | Matti Hakala | 30:06 | ||
439 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +31:06 | Antti Tuomala | 30:34 | ||
440 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +31:07 | Boman Tomas | 28:53 | ||
441 | IL Gneist (497) | +31:09 | Jan Steineger | 38:11 | ||
442 | Tapanilan Tarmo (401) | +31:10 | Henrikas Ulevicius | 38:43 | ||
443 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +31:12 | Antti Lehtinen | 29:13 | ||
444 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +31:14 | Matti Suvanto | 29:44 | ||
445 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +31:15 | Joakim Holmback | 29:31 | ||
446 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +31:16 | Ismo Niemi | 30:11 | ||
447 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +31:18 | Olli-Pekka Paavola | 31:56 | ||
448 | Vänkypannu (677) | +31:23 | Tapio Mattila | 30:10 | ||
449 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +31:25 | Jarmo Mauriala | 27:12 | ||
450 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +31:31 | Aki Perämäki | 34:51 | ||
451 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +31:35 | Kari Tuomola | 34:15 | ||
452 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +31:36 | Aarne Keurulainen | 31:06 | ||
453 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +31:36 | Tiziano Zanetello | 42:26 | ||
454 | Akilles OK (292) | +31:39 | Roger Olenius | 31:10 | ||
455 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +31:41 | Eivind Tonna | 26:16 | ||
456 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +31:48 | Jari Forss | 30:48 | ||
457 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +31:54 | Kari Sillanpää | 34:51 | ||
458 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +31:56 | Stefan Carlsson | 31:30 | ||
459 | OKS Otwock (554) | +31:58 | Wlodzimierz Dyzio | 47:11 | ||
460 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +32:02 | Kari Seppälä | 30:42 | ||
461 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +32:08 | Antti Salmi | 27:50 | ||
462 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +32:10 | Markku Ijas | 31:23 | ||
463 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +32:23 | Stefan Schlatter | 28:15 | ||
464 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +32:26 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | 27:58 | ||
465 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +32:28 | Jussi Karttila | 35:14 | ||
466 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +32:30 | Reima Liikkanen | 32:05 | ||
467 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +32:32 | Juha Lehtola | 32:02 | ||
468 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +32:35 | Mikko Lindroth | 35:22 | ||
469 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +32:39 | Heikki Mattila | 33:27 | ||
470 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +32:51 | Johan Holmback | 31:46 | ||
471 | Snättringe SK (320) | +33:01 | Anders Bergmark | 32:40 | ||
472 | Älvsby IF (415) | +33:07 | Mats Lundin | 31:36 | ||
473 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +33:15 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 32:56 | ||
474 | OK77 2 (528) | +33:20 | Kristian von Essen | 28:36 | ||
475 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +33:22 | Markku Laine | 29:08 | ||
476 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +33:23 | Jörgen Ljungberg | 27:22 | ||
477 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +33:24 | Juha Rantala | 31:38 | ||
478 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +33:25 | Mattias Sandqvist | 27:28 | ||
479 | Savon Suunta (345) | +33:30 | Juha Kettunen | 31:58 | ||
480 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +33:36 | Ilkka Malmi | 28:54 | ||
481 | OSI - orientering (248) | +33:37 | Asgeir Lium | 32:52 | ||
482 | Maasillat (757) | +33:39 | Tommi Maasilta | 34:56 | ||
483 | Northern Wind (167) | +33:42 | Pavel Petrov | 33:06 | ||
484 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +33:43 | Martti Parve | 32:10 | ||
485 | Oulaisten Taru (852) | +33:45 | Ilari Hannus | 39:06 | ||
486 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +33:46 | Jussi Pasanen | 32:28 | ||
487 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +33:46 | Pontus Nilsson | 29:41 | ||
488 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +33:48 | Valtteri Valkonen | 36:47 | ||
489 | FK Finn (378) | +33:58 | Rickard Nilsson | 33:36 | ||
490 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +34:01 | Reima Katajamäki | 33:00 | ||
491 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +34:02 | Olavi Lakanen | 40:56 | ||
492 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +34:09 | Willi Mueller | 39:23 | ||
493 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +34:11 | Frank Armoton | 41:35 | ||
494 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +34:12 | Rune Teigland | 36:28 | ||
495 | SK Mercury (430) | +34:15 | Andres Karilaid | 36:47 | ||
496 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +34:38 | Timo Pietikäinen | 39:16 | ||
497 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +34:40 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 27:30 | ||
498 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +34:41 | Tomi Peltoniemi | 28:00 | ||
499 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +34:55 | Keijo Hongisto | 30:03 | ||
500 | IK Falken (390) | +34:55 | Håkan Björklund | 26:23 | ||
501 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +34:59 | Lasse Kervinen | 27:58 | ||
502 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +34:59 | Simen Graff | 34:23 | ||
503 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +35:01 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 39:59 | ||
504 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +35:04 | Raimo Laurila | 30:55 | ||
505 | SYK-OPET (754) | +35:10 | Mika Rantala | 30:51 | ||
506 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +35:13 | Kristian Liljeström | 33:33 | ||
507 | Elioni Spordiklubi (826) | +35:15 | Alar Joeste | 40:49 | ||
508 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +35:18 | Timo Koponen | 41:23 | ||
509 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +35:21 | Petteri Vuorinen | 29:49 | ||
510 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +35:26 | Magnus Svensson | 30:47 | ||
511 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +35:29 | Petri Teittinen | 26:02 | ||
512 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +35:35 | Jukka Pohjamo | 34:13 | ||
513 | OK Reftele (607) | +35:36 | Anders Sjöberg | 31:32 | ||
514 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +35:37 | Bo Granstedt | 35:05 | ||
515 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +35:42 | Seppo Ollikainen | 29:13 | ||
516 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +35:44 | Timo Kokkonen | 31:45 | ||
517 | INUS (206) | +35:45 | Juri Kuokkanen | 31:12 | ||
518 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +35:51 | Markku Heikkinen | 35:19 | ||
519 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +35:52 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 34:28 | ||
520 | IF Thor (193) | +35:55 | Niklas Reinholdsson | 36:41 | ||
521 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +35:55 | Jari Kapanen | 29:23 | ||
522 | Nord West (250) | +35:57 | Vladimir Sergeev | 31:42 | ||
523 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +36:16 | Jari Kallio | 33:52 | ||
524 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +36:19 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 32:11 | ||
525 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +36:20 | Emil Kretz | 28:04 | ||
526 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +36:22 | Marko Kantomaa | 35:07 | ||
527 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +36:23 | Arto Happo | 34:48 | ||
528 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +36:25 | Sven Rea | 31:06 | ||
529 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +36:25 | Otto Halttunen | 30:43 | ||
530 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (924) | +36:27 | Timo Alava | 41:21 | ||
531 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +36:29 | Markku Kaipainen | 37:23 | ||
532 | Kerkesix (817) | +36:33 | Tero Teelahti | 40:09 | ||
533 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +36:34 | Arhi Tervo | 36:05 | ||
534 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +36:35 | Esko Harila | 35:02 | ||
535 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +36:37 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 31:26 | ||
536 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +36:41 | Hannu Lammi | 35:50 | ||
537 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +36:43 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 33:49 | ||
538 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +36:44 | Terje Mathisen | 32:26 | ||
539 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +36:47 | Sten Brandt | 29:02 | ||
540 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +36:47 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 44:03 | ||
541 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +36:48 | Husu Veikko | 35:41 | ||
542 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +36:50 | Mindaugas Grasys | 30:16 | ||
543 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +36:51 | Erkki Sabel | 35:02 | ||
544 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +36:52 | Kalle Martikainen | 36:08 | ||
545 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +36:54 | Jarkko Leppihalme | 32:14 | ||
546 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +36:56 | Asko Sippola | 30:34 | ||
547 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +36:56 | Heikki Husu | 35:46 | ||
548 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +36:58 | Jukka Maaninka | 34:58 | ||
549 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +36:58 | Janne Liuko | 32:23 | ||
550 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +37:00 | Timo Rajamäki | 32:22 | ||
551 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +37:02 | Joni Heino | 35:10 | ||
552 | OP-tiimi (626) | +37:06 | Timo Ritakallio | 39:29 | ||
553 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +37:08 | Bo Hallberg | 29:06 | ||
554 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +37:11 | Petri Kärenlampi | 29:19 | ||
555 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +37:17 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 35:43 | ||
556 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +37:21 | Ari Peltola | 29:32 | ||
557 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +37:30 | Marko Rauhansalo | 35:43 | ||
558 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +37:35 | Jouni Koljonen | 35:52 | ||
559 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +37:37 | Aapo Palonen | 33:31 | ||
560 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +37:38 | Ari Kiviaho | 46:37 | ||
561 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +37:41 | Vesa Virkki | 31:33 | ||
562 | OK Nylund (610) | +37:41 | Lars-Lauri Nylund | 33:16 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +37:52 | Ossi Olin | 37:21 | ||
564 | 4event (989) | +37:55 | Mika Liikonen | 36:34 | ||
565 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +37:55 | Ari Matkaselkä | 33:29 | ||
566 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +37:57 | Ari Niiranen | 33:54 | ||
567 | NCS Sport (484) | +37:58 | Jere Laurila | 33:17 | ||
568 | RAPSU (1084) | +38:00 | Pertti Timonen | 36:43 | ||
569 | Navi 6 (769) | +38:01 | Timo Kohvakka | 33:49 | ||
570 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +38:04 | eero manerus | 36:34 | ||
571 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +38:05 | Arto Mikkola | 27:20 | ||
572 | Epilän Esa (504) | +38:10 | Toivonen Jari | 33:46 | ||
573 | Temmi 98 (683) | +38:12 | Kari Pärssinen | 31:52 | ||
574 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +38:18 | Petri Andersson | 30:31 | ||
575 | Delta 8 (187) | +38:20 | Petri Harjamäki | 27:36 | ||
576 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +38:24 | Jarmo Leppänen | 32:14 | ||
577 | Väsby OK (332) | +38:25 | Hans Jonsson | 32:14 | ||
578 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +38:31 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 31:00 | ||
579 | OC Toffee (515) | +38:33 | Sami Tuhkanen | 37:45 | ||
580 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +38:33 | Mattias Rennel | 28:23 | ||
581 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +38:47 | Hannu Holappa | 30:48 | ||
582 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +38:48 | Tauno Pajukangas | 30:24 | ||
583 | OK77 4 (469) | +38:50 | Harry Sainio | 31:04 | ||
584 | Medone 2 (1057) | +38:54 | Jarno Riikonen | 31:32 | ||
585 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +39:01 | Antti Häkämies | 29:56 | ||
586 | Delta 6 (606) | +39:01 | Kai Kujala | 34:47 | ||
587 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +39:02 | Daniel Wikfors | 30:20 | ||
588 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +39:03 | Kari Vuorio | 32:09 | ||
589 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +39:04 | Risto Lehtonen | 35:04 | ||
590 | Aivan Sama (629) | +39:06 | Mika Hulkko | 34:38 | ||
591 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +39:07 | Tommy Joensuu | 28:25 | ||
592 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +39:09 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 30:08 | ||
593 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +39:10 | Mikko Numminen | 31:40 | ||
594 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +39:13 | Paavo Tahkola | 42:05 | ||
595 | PK Racing Team (691) | +39:14 | Sami Pietilä | 30:23 | ||
596 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +39:15 | Rasmus Leo | 33:56 | ||
597 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +39:20 | Arto Uusihonko | 38:57 | ||
598 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +39:22 | Tapani Mustonen | 34:39 | ||
599 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +39:30 | Kalle Virtanen | 38:45 | ||
600 | Lahden Taimi (1010) | +39:31 | Jouko Andelin | 34:52 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |