< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +39:33 | Mikko Hovi | 37:34 | ||
602 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +39:34 | Tom Holloway | 31:13 | ||
603 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +39:34 | Markku Yliniva | 28:32 | ||
604 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +39:37 | Taisto Maijala | 31:36 | ||
605 | Navi 5 (697) | +39:45 | Jari Sihvonen | 39:23 | ||
606 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +39:48 | Kari Madetoja | 38:37 | ||
607 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +39:49 | Juhani Valtee | 37:59 | ||
608 | Köntit (761) | +39:51 | Antti Sihvonen | 34:14 | ||
609 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +40:00 | Juha Heinonen | 31:09 | ||
610 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +40:13 | Tommi Viitasaari | 24:38 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +40:26 | Jukka Liikari | 38:48 | ||
612 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +40:26 | Ilkka Kesälä | 39:57 | ||
613 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +40:29 | Heikki Koskinen | 39:10 | ||
614 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +40:30 | Göran Hansson | 31:59 | ||
615 | IBM Sport club (866) | +40:31 | Raimo Hynynen | 31:45 | ||
616 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +40:33 | Timo Peltola | 32:00 | ||
617 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +40:34 | Jarno Mikkola | 29:51 | ||
618 | FWOC (814) | +40:41 | James Baker | 38:46 | ||
619 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +40:42 | Markku Alakoski | 36:14 | ||
620 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +40:44 | Vermo Siim | 39:13 | ||
621 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +40:47 | Anders Kärrström | 32:28 | ||
622 | Losti (1280) | +40:48 | Vesa Yliselä | 36:37 | ||
623 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +40:49 | Mika Kivinen | 36:35 | ||
624 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +40:50 | Petri Meurman | 29:38 | ||
625 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +40:54 | Juha Korhonen | 34:48 | ||
626 | Suunta 2000 (344) | +40:56 | Heikki Ikonen | 46:10 | ||
627 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +40:57 | Markus Hannula | 29:30 | ||
628 | DVOA (412) | +40:59 | Chris Gross | 43:33 | ||
629 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +40:59 | Juha Leppä | 34:01 | ||
630 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +41:00 | Simomatti Salmenoja | 32:02 | ||
631 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +41:03 | Osmo Siltanen | 36:34 | ||
632 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +41:04 | Jari Järvinen | 30:18 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +41:05 | Marko Virta | 34:56 | ||
634 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +41:06 | Keijo Hintukainen | 34:36 | ||
635 | Koukut (731) | +41:08 | Markku Elonen | 37:01 | ||
636 | Tierps SOK (343) | +41:10 | Anders Tide Lag | 33:07 | ||
637 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +41:10 | Sami Virtanen | 39:31 | ||
638 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +41:12 | Risto Salmela | 28:40 | ||
639 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +41:12 | Thomas Lageson | 32:03 | ||
640 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +41:14 | Marcus Baarman | 32:59 | ||
641 | Polar Electro (1231) | +41:14 | Urpo Niemelä | 34:42 | ||
642 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +41:15 | Miikka Wigelius | 39:17 | ||
643 | Lynx 3 (302) | +41:16 | Markus Saramäki | 31:05 | ||
644 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +41:17 | Kari Rintaluoma | 33:05 | ||
645 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +41:18 | Behrenfeldt Niclas | 35:56 | ||
646 | Rotebro Is (717) | +41:18 | Mattias Hallmen | 37:08 | ||
647 | A. Ahlström Oy (1032) | +41:23 | Seppo Jukkola | 31:02 | ||
648 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +41:31 | Marko Mikkola | 35:10 | ||
649 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +41:33 | Pekka Airaksinen | 33:42 | ||
650 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +41:34 | Timo Korhonen | 37:07 | ||
651 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +41:36 | Raimo Haapalehto | 35:16 | ||
652 | SK Nokia (1273) | +41:38 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 32:10 | ||
653 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +41:40 | Timo Lauttamus | 39:40 | ||
654 | Turun poliisi (495) | +41:45 | Jyrki Eskola | 34:56 | ||
655 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +41:54 | Tuomo Kuntola | 29:39 | ||
656 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +41:59 | Unto Korhonen | 34:06 | ||
657 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (1188) | +42:03 | Thomas Olsson | 29:15 | ||
658 | Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | +42:06 | 40:31 | |||
659 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +42:09 | Tjelvar Otterbjörk | 31:18 | ||
660 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +42:12 | Jonas Lindblad | 33:47 | ||
661 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +42:14 | Meelis Atonen | 41:19 | ||
662 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +42:17 | Vesa-Matti Matikainen | 37:34 | ||
663 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +42:18 | Pertti Ovaska | 35:52 | ||
664 | Cargotec (1091) | +42:18 | Kenneth Cederberg | 30:04 | ||
665 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +42:20 | Markku Hannula | 33:45 | ||
666 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +42:27 | Pekka Myllykoski | 32:18 | ||
667 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +42:30 | Arno Kruusmann | 41:24 | ||
668 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +42:33 | Jussi Nikkarinen | 41:25 | ||
669 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +42:35 | Tarmo Kokko | 34:09 | ||
670 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (840) | +42:36 | Sami Siirilä | 34:56 | ||
671 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +42:39 | Vesa Kuusranta | 33:32 | ||
672 | Nivalan Urheilijat (293) | +42:40 | Mauno Taanila | 34:13 | ||
673 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +42:43 | Panu Haaramo | 30:32 | ||
674 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +42:47 | Timo Tommila | 33:46 | ||
675 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +42:49 | Kaitsu Golgi | 32:02 | ||
676 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +42:50 | Teemu Vuorenpää | 31:51 | ||
677 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +42:52 | Eero Koskivirta | 31:52 | ||
678 | Aron Haka (892) | +42:53 | Jukka Määttälä | 35:09 | ||
679 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +42:55 | Bengt Lövsund | 34:18 | ||
680 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +42:57 | Aarne Hurskainen | 34:10 | ||
681 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +43:00 | Eero Nevalainen | 30:22 | ||
682 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +43:01 | Esko Salminen | 30:50 | ||
683 | Rastihaukat (486) | +43:03 | Stephan Witick | 34:46 | ||
684 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +43:03 | Asko Heikkinen | 32:27 | ||
685 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +43:05 | Eero Hakala | 34:09 | ||
686 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +43:10 | Peter Wiik | 42:04 | ||
687 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +43:13 | Raimo Arvola | 43:02 | ||
688 | KINEF 2 (979) | +43:14 | 35:09 | |||
689 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +43:20 | Harry Backman | 41:36 | ||
690 | Esasähkö (728) | +43:23 | Jarmo Viirto | 34:30 | ||
691 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +43:26 | Jukka Nenonen | 36:56 | ||
692 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +43:27 | Jarmo Ranta | 35:59 | ||
693 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +43:27 | Jouko Pakarinen | 37:03 | ||
694 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +43:29 | Raimo Virtanen | 37:50 | ||
695 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +43:32 | Juha Karppinen | 35:56 | ||
696 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +43:33 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 41:41 | ||
697 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +43:34 | Eero Leinonen | 34:28 | ||
698 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +43:45 | Pasi Ojapalo | 42:23 | ||
699 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +43:46 | Denis Jelomonov | 31:41 | ||
700 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +43:49 | Kostay Zolotarev | 28:31 | ||
701 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +43:53 | Jukka Lehtonen | 42:23 | ||
702 | M-real Kirkniemi 2 (650) | +43:54 | Anssi Tervonen | 39:38 | ||
703 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +44:08 | Harri Venäläinen | 37:07 | ||
704 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +44:09 | Jani Jauhiainen | 33:06 | ||
705 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +44:45 | Jari Mahlamäki | 39:11 | ||
706 | Navi 2 (112) | +44:48 | Antton Viljakainen | 43:03 | ||
707 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +44:51 | Markku Törmä | 51:11 | ||
708 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +44:55 | Aapo Varis | 33:32 | ||
709 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +44:55 | Ari Parviainen | 30:24 | ||
710 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +44:57 | Jaakko Lajunen | 40:46 | ||
711 | OHVP (1250) | +45:02 | Pasi Nissilä | 43:52 | ||
712 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +45:03 | Ismo Hoskari | 35:59 | ||
713 | Tykistöprikaati (576) | +45:07 | Jani Kauhajärvi | 30:17 | ||
714 | Hirvensalon Heitto (666) | +45:07 | Pertti Salmenoja | 40:46 | ||
715 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1307) | +45:10 | Jyrki Ahvonen | 34:08 | ||
716 | TAMK (1267) | +45:13 | Mikko Numminen | 43:20 | ||
717 | IK Falken 2 (1186) | +45:16 | Sven-Olof Backman | 36:40 | ||
718 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +45:17 | Perttu Valaja | 36:11 | ||
719 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +45:19 | Hannu Töyrylä | 30:20 | ||
720 | Humanitas-seura (1253) | +45:20 | Timo Hämäläinen | 30:40 | ||
721 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | +45:22 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | 29:54 | ||
722 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +45:23 | Lasse Kataja | 36:43 | ||
723 | Raision Kuula (531) | +45:26 | Hannu Suikki | 33:29 | ||
724 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (701) | +45:27 | Pertti Veijalainen | 32:25 | ||
725 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +45:28 | Jari Jokela | 28:17 | ||
726 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +45:28 | Tommi Granholm | 36:42 | ||
727 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +45:32 | Harri Jokela | 34:36 | ||
728 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1015) | +45:34 | Heikki Lepistö | 33:06 | ||
729 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +45:37 | Eero Knuutila | 41:15 | ||
730 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +45:41 | Kaj Bäckman | 33:11 | ||
731 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (527) | +45:50 | Jaakko Raula | 30:42 | ||
732 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +45:52 | Juha Haajanen | 31:12 | ||
733 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +45:54 | Asko Vesanen | 38:06 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +46:01 | Attila Molnar | 30:13 | ||
735 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +46:07 | Antti Mourujärvi | 38:45 | ||
736 | GB-EDS (736) | +46:08 | Jon Marsden | 34:44 | ||
737 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +46:12 | Aulis Ignatius | 45:39 | ||
738 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +46:14 | Kauko Kumpumäki | 41:04 | ||
739 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +46:15 | Kari Lappalainen | 32:14 | ||
740 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +46:18 | Markku Kaulio | 37:48 | ||
741 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +46:18 | Seppo Ruuskanen | 35:09 | ||
742 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +46:20 | Sven-Olof Nylund | 37:25 | ||
743 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +46:22 | Reijo Mattila | 30:24 | ||
744 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +46:36 | Patrik Eriksson | 33:35 | ||
745 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (952) | +46:42 | Juha Niemistö | 31:28 | ||
746 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (904) | +46:44 | Mika Sippo | 34:36 | ||
747 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +46:45 | Hannu Fabritius | 38:21 | ||
748 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +46:48 | Hannu Salminen | 42:23 | ||
749 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +46:49 | Juha Vasarainen | 34:40 | ||
750 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +46:52 | Arthur Raichmann | 36:41 | ||
751 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +46:55 | Kimmo Nurminen | 40:30 | ||
752 | OK Orvand (1093) | +46:57 | Urmas Tammemäe | 35:51 | ||
753 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +47:03 | Ranonis Gediminas | 36:57 | ||
754 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +47:04 | Mikhail Volkov | 32:00 | ||
755 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +47:04 | Tuomas Teuri | 34:54 | ||
756 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (696) | +47:07 | Kalevi Moisio | 34:24 | ||
757 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1106) | +47:09 | Arto Alamäki | 38:35 | ||
758 | Delta 5 (618) | +47:12 | Kalle Ahlqvist | 36:30 | ||
759 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +47:18 | Unto Tanttu | 40:14 | ||
760 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +47:18 | Martin Morset | 38:45 | ||
761 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +47:21 | Marcus Nynäs | 42:50 | ||
762 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +47:31 | Risto Sirola | 32:47 | ||
763 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +47:35 | Juhani Tuomaala | 36:29 | ||
764 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1149) | +47:38 | Seppo Nissinen | 38:09 | ||
765 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (951) | +47:50 | Tapani Vuorinen | 42:20 | ||
766 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +48:04 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 37:15 | ||
767 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +48:11 | JAKOB HAUGEN | 33:35 | ||
768 | Aaterbaatens OK (534) | +48:15 | Roland Hellberg | 35:57 | ||
769 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +48:16 | Antti Mattila | 35:43 | ||
770 | Perämeren Rasti (160) | +48:19 | Seppo Mähönen | 39:39 | ||
771 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +48:21 | Anders Platt | 34:12 | ||
772 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +48:22 | Pertti Lahdelma | 43:41 | ||
773 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +48:24 | Timo Varila | 40:32 | ||
774 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +48:29 | Matti Hautala | 36:16 | ||
775 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +48:35 | Timo Väyrynen | 36:14 | ||
776 | Rejlers (705) | +48:35 | Tom Linden | 38:03 | ||
777 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +48:38 | Reijo Virtanen | 40:40 | ||
778 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (982) | +48:40 | Seppo Raatikainen | 39:31 | ||
779 | RC Eemeli (694) | +48:41 | Eero Jalonen | 38:08 | ||
780 | Salon Viesti (204) | +48:43 | Esko Kaski | 33:18 | ||
781 | OMG (940) | +48:46 | Esa Saarela | 36:42 | ||
782 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +48:48 | Akseli Hirvikoski | 37:41 | ||
783 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (872) | +48:51 | Risto Iivonen | 40:54 | ||
784 | Hal Bro (555) | +48:52 | Pasi Henriksson | 37:54 | ||
785 | Yläneen Kiri (712) | +48:56 | Ilkka Lainema | 40:00 | ||
786 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +48:58 | Eric Jönsson | 40:20 | ||
787 | OK Gisle (454) | +49:01 | Tobias Karlsson | 35:41 | ||
788 | Atria (820) | +49:04 | Veikko Hilli | 42:35 | ||
789 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +49:16 | Risto Gustafsson | 37:34 | ||
790 | Kaakon Eranto (863) | +49:20 | Kimmo Kossila | 35:20 | ||
791 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (711) | +49:22 | Heimo Hongisto | 38:12 | ||
792 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +49:23 | Tomas Johansson | 34:35 | ||
793 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +49:27 | Jari Turto | 39:29 | ||
794 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +49:30 | Teemu Varonen | 38:34 | ||
795 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +49:31 | Juha Toivonen | 35:01 | ||
796 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (970) | +49:33 | jr Mikko Kekki | 39:19 | ||
797 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +49:44 | Reijo Tarvainen | 57:40 | ||
798 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +49:45 | Pentti Kivelä | 37:23 | ||
799 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1255) | +49:45 | Risto Savelius | 42:54 | ||
800 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +49:46 | Jussi Sissonen | 45:49 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |