1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | 3:42:07 | Jon-Are Myhren | 1:28:13 | ||
2 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +1:32 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:27:07 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +1:34 | Johan Näsman | 1:27:22 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +2:39 | Matthias Niggli | 1:25:22 | ||
5 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | +2:54 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:31:24 | ||
6 | Delta 2 (29) | +3:20 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:26:32 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +3:29 | Timo Saarinen | 1:26:03 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +3:30 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:26:07 | ||
9 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +3:30 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:25:37 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +3:58 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:32:09 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +3:59 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:26:43 | ||
12 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +4:11 | Lars Åkerman | 1:26:35 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +4:42 | Sami Vähänen | 1:30:30 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +4:44 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:27:13 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +5:32 | Kari Kallio | 1:27:55 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +6:23 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:30:00 | ||
17 | Järla IF OK (69) | +6:25 | Jakob Jansson | 1:28:34 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +6:26 | Ivar Haugen | 1:29:03 | ||
19 | OK Orion (47) | +6:27 | Robert Banach | 1:28:50 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (7) | +7:30 | Johan Nordlund | 1:29:55 | ||
21 | Delta (6) | +7:42 | Leonid Novikov | 1:26:37 | ||
22 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +7:58 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:24:27 | ||
23 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +7:59 | Janne Salmi | 1:25:11 | ||
24 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +8:01 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:31:07 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +8:16 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:31:25 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +8:23 | Topi Anjala | 1:23:31 | ||
27 | MS Parma (16) | +8:26 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:23:33 | ||
28 | Halden SK (5) | +8:35 | Erik Axelsson | 1:23:48 | ||
29 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +8:39 | Alexander Minakov | 1:23:54 | ||
30 | OK Linne (36) | +9:42 | Tomas Stenström | 1:32:23 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +9:48 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:30:05 | ||
32 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +10:08 | Tobias Noborn | 1:27:47 | ||
33 | Hiisirasti (13) | +10:10 | Timo Mikkola | 1:29:18 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +10:13 | Anders Åkerman | 1:27:26 | ||
35 | Nydalens SK (31) | +10:23 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:32:52 | ||
36 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +10:28 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:25:38 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (28) | +10:31 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:29:51 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (11) | +10:33 | Per Brolund | 1:30:08 | ||
39 | Halmstad OK (104) | +11:17 | Anders Carlsson | 1:35:20 | ||
40 | OK77 (48) | +11:31 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:35:09 | ||
41 | IF Femman (88) | +12:06 | Robin Bäckström | 1:29:08 | ||
42 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +12:21 | Osvald Kozak | 1:32:58 | ||
43 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +12:22 | Björnar Valstad | 1:29:31 | ||
44 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +12:24 | Magnus Palm | 1:36:24 | ||
45 | OK Orient (40) | +12:28 | Mikko Reitti | 1:30:22 | ||
46 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +12:30 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:32:31 | ||
47 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +12:47 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:35:43 | ||
48 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +13:39 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:30:37 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +14:01 | Greger Berglund | 1:38:11 | ||
50 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +14:01 | Johan Modig | 1:36:24 | ||
51 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +14:45 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:34:18 | ||
52 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +15:06 | Lasse Kautto | 1:30:17 | ||
53 | Västerås SOK (57) | +15:07 | Anders Österlund | 1:30:18 | ||
54 | Rastiketut (290) | +15:19 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:30:27 | ||
55 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +15:58 | Teemu Väre | 1:35:31 | ||
56 | Gävle OK (55) | +16:12 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 1:34:51 | ||
57 | IFK Umeå (75) | +16:36 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:31:06 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +17:01 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:34:52 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +17:02 | Timo Karppinen | 1:34:51 | ||
60 | Delta 3 (70) | +17:04 | Harri Räty | 1:32:18 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (25) | +17:32 | Johan Aronsson | 1:27:57 | ||
62 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +17:33 | Sindre Saksäther | 1:29:30 | ||
63 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +17:38 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:31:52 | ||
64 | OK Triangeln (176) | +17:39 | Timo Sild | 1:41:43 | ||
65 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +17:41 | Raino Pesu | 1:34:12 | ||
66 | IL Gular (93) | +17:42 | Rune Nygaard | 1:32:55 | ||
67 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +18:04 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:33:10 | ||
68 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +18:21 | Jari Sillman | 1:36:07 | ||
69 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +18:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:28:43 | ||
70 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +18:41 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:35:54 | ||
71 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +19:16 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:33:51 | ||
72 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +19:31 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:33:16 | ||
73 | Löten OL (767) | +19:32 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:39:58 | ||
74 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +19:36 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:31:53 | ||
75 | Rehns BK (71) | +20:12 | Jan Benes | 1:34:48 | ||
76 | Kangasala SK (49) | +20:26 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:23:59 | ||
77 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +20:28 | Andrew Quin | 1:35:51 | ||
78 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +21:21 | Ulf Troeng | 1:35:52 | ||
79 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +22:11 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:41:00 | ||
80 | Ronneby OK (61) | +22:32 | Torgny Lindström | 1:41:53 | ||
81 | Tullinge SK (94) | +23:55 | Henrik Persson | 1:39:02 | ||
82 | Norbergs OK (58) | +24:08 | Per Janzon | 1:44:33 | ||
83 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +24:23 | Hannu Oja | 1:37:17 | ||
84 | Östmarka OK (62) | +24:42 | Olav Lundanes | 1:29:19 | ||
85 | Raumar OL (116) | +24:43 | Simen Rustad | 1:42:26 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen (19) | +24:46 | Hans Mård | 1:41:51 | ||
87 | OK Roslagen (115) | +24:56 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:40:05 | ||
88 | Täby OK (68) | +25:00 | Henrik Olsson | 1:38:55 | ||
89 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +25:01 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:42:38 | ||
90 | IL Tyrving (39) | +25:08 | Vegard Brox | 1:39:22 | ||
91 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +25:35 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:44:49 | ||
92 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +25:43 | Risto Haikonen | 1:30:47 | ||
93 | Tesla Brno (92) | +26:21 | Radovan Cech | 1:33:04 | ||
94 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +26:59 | Anders Höije | 1:39:02 | ||
95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +26:59 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:31:36 | ||
96 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +27:00 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:46:07 | ||
97 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +27:05 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:39:27 | ||
98 | NTNUI (8) | +27:06 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:41:39 | ||
99 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +27:37 | Marko Vapa | 1:38:00 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +27:38 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:36:37 | ||
101 | Lynx (51) | +28:43 | Antti Parjanne | 1:39:43 | ||
102 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +28:59 | Jiri Jansa | 1:38:24 | ||
103 | Lynx 2 (173) | +29:01 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:38:05 | ||
104 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +29:35 | Rene Rokkjär | 1:32:49 | ||
105 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +29:41 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:42:13 | ||
106 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +29:55 | Olli Mattila | 1:38:49 | ||
107 | Hestra IF (197) | +30:05 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:40:29 | ||
108 | Wing OK (78) | +30:35 | Stig Alvestad | 1:31:34 | ||
109 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +30:46 | David Bejbom | 1:36:48 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (54) | +30:54 | Adolfsson Markus | 1:40:29 | ||
111 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +31:10 | Erik Fabritius | 1:44:13 | ||
112 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +31:11 | Pasi Raukko | 1:43:27 | ||
113 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +31:23 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:43:19 | ||
114 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +31:25 | Marko Suuronen | 1:41:12 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +31:54 | Jani Sompi | 1:35:37 | ||
116 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +32:01 | Per Eklöf | 1:36:59 | ||
117 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +32:02 | Halvor Saunes | 1:39:41 | ||
118 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +32:03 | Daniel Perret | 1:34:43 | ||
119 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +32:08 | Pekka Huusari | 1:32:56 | ||
120 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +32:09 | Mattias Mårts | 1:36:34 | ||
121 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +33:05 | Niklas Wrane | 1:36:06 | ||
122 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +33:06 | Espen Fiskum | 1:43:34 | ||
123 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +33:10 | Peter Nilsson | 1:36:45 | ||
124 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +33:15 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:40:33 | ||
125 | OK Hällen (256) | +33:18 | Anders Hedman | 1:48:15 | ||
126 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +33:47 | Rauno Hakala | 1:41:15 | ||
127 | IF Brahe (151) | +33:51 | Leif Ena | 1:44:52 | ||
128 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +33:59 | Per Ek | 1:34:56 | ||
129 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +34:06 | Thomas Persson | 1:49:47 | ||
130 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +34:33 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:43:25 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +34:34 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:49:27 | ||
132 | OK Saldus (244) | +34:35 | Atis Reskis | 1:47:03 | ||
133 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +34:46 | Karl Tiselius | 1:41:31 | ||
134 | Navi (45) | +34:49 | Mika Ahola | 1:47:03 | ||
135 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +35:34 | Jonas Westbom | 1:53:21 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +36:55 | Robert Heczko | 1:37:15 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +37:46 | Kaas Sverre W | 1:47:20 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +37:55 | Henrik Karelo | 1:42:52 | ||
139 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +37:58 | Antti Rusanen | 1:45:53 | ||
140 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +38:03 | Olov Vikström | 1:37:06 | ||
141 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +39:13 | Ville Taussi | 1:51:32 | ||
142 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +39:21 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:39:18 | ||
143 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +40:03 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:39:38 | ||
144 | OK Tyr (118) | +40:06 | Jens Grevillius | 1:39:21 | ||
145 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +40:06 | Mika Rissanen | 1:39:28 | ||
146 | Järfälla OK (109) | +40:16 | Jonte Alm | 1:52:43 | ||
147 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +40:20 | Timo Savelainen | 1:47:14 | ||
148 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +40:24 | Christer Carlsson | 1:55:39 | ||
149 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +40:32 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:58:23 | ||
150 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +40:43 | Peter Horstmann | 1:41:40 | ||
151 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +40:47 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:38:46 | ||
152 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +40:54 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 1:40:20 | ||
153 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +40:56 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:40:46 | ||
154 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +40:58 | Ville Pietilä | 1:40:46 | ||
155 | Centrum OK (182) | +40:59 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 1:40:46 | ||
156 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +41:02 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:40:16 | ||
157 | IF Hagen (259) | +41:03 | Mikael Löving | 1:54:51 | ||
158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +41:10 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:50:35 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +41:15 | markus frödin | 1:37:03 | ||
160 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +41:20 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:52:32 | ||
161 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +41:30 | Pär Olofsson | 1:36:46 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +41:42 | Markus Kainu | 1:41:36 | ||
163 | OK Njudung (205) | +41:47 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:50:12 | ||
164 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +42:03 | Jussi Taussi | 1:45:32 | ||
165 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +42:08 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:48:46 | ||
166 | Fana IL (156) | +42:35 | Jan Kocbach | 1:40:19 | ||
167 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +42:44 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:42:43 | ||
168 | FK Göingarna (241) | +42:45 | Linus Larsson | 1:53:52 | ||
169 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +42:47 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:51:38 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +43:27 | Joost Talloen | 1:47:06 | ||
171 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +43:42 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:53:28 | ||
172 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +44:03 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:41:33 | ||
173 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +44:11 | Trond Strandberg | 1:40:24 | ||
174 | Skogslöparna (77) | +44:34 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:39:01 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +44:35 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:54:17 | ||
176 | Nybro OK (678) | +45:05 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:36:10 | ||
177 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +45:08 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:41:45 | ||
178 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +45:12 | Timo Reiman | 1:39:33 | ||
179 | Arboga OK (330) | +45:42 | Mikhael Fedorov | 1:55:17 | ||
180 | Umeå OK (635) | +46:11 | Clas Fries | 1:54:45 | ||
181 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +46:41 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:47:26 | ||
182 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +46:42 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:44:33 | ||
183 | OK Kolmården (144) | +46:55 | Ola Olsson | 1:52:02 | ||
184 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +46:58 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:53:45 | ||
185 | OK Tor (567) | +47:05 | Björn Wistrand | 1:51:27 | ||
186 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +47:15 | Idar Brekke | 2:07:07 | ||
187 | Koo-Vee (103) | +47:27 | Timo Kauppila | 1:59:29 | ||
188 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +47:37 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:32:24 | ||
189 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +47:59 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:33:34 | ||
190 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +48:13 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:41:14 | ||
191 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +48:14 | Jarmo Munck | 1:43:19 | ||
192 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +48:21 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:40:35 | ||
193 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +48:30 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:55:55 | ||
194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +48:32 | Antero Pulli | 1:54:50 | ||
195 | OK KAPA (234) | +48:36 | Gatis Caics | 1:43:38 | ||
196 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +48:40 | Jurgen Einpaul | 1:46:15 | ||
197 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +48:55 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:41:28 | ||
198 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +48:57 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:44:53 | ||
199 | OK Renen (337) | +49:09 | Anders Bennitz | 1:37:31 | ||
200 | Klyftamo (652) | +49:42 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:46:21 | ||
201 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +50:12 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:40:07 | ||
202 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +50:13 | Murkokoö Sidla | 1:42:55 | ||
203 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +50:14 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:34:26 | ||
204 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +50:15 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:46:27 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +50:15 | Mika Vuorela | 1:50:54 | ||
206 | Sippurasti (189) | +50:19 | Jani Söyring | 1:45:03 | ||
207 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +50:22 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:51:19 | ||
208 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +50:23 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:43:23 | ||
209 | Hellas (89) | +50:41 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 2:01:49 | ||
210 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +50:44 | Pavel Starosta | 1:41:08 | ||
211 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +50:49 | Anders Jansson | 1:47:12 | ||
212 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +50:56 | Håkan Samor | 1:47:29 | ||
213 | Frol IL (753) | +51:29 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:31:36 | ||
214 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +51:34 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:44:00 | ||
215 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +52:09 | Tomas Porthin | 1:45:08 | ||
216 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +52:13 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:42:20 | ||
217 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +52:14 | Simon Lindberg | 1:49:54 | ||
218 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +52:35 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 2:04:39 | ||
219 | Rasti E4 (213) | +52:37 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:42:27 | ||
220 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +52:43 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:42:30 | ||
221 | OK Ilves (274) | +52:44 | Riho Taba | 1:39:53 | ||
222 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +52:45 | Guntars Smitins | 1:45:25 | ||
223 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +52:55 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:46:06 | ||
224 | Vang OL (137) | +53:11 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:39:41 | ||
225 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +53:20 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:41:50 | ||
226 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +53:27 | Johan Björklund | 1:49:43 | ||
227 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +53:58 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:51:33 | ||
228 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +54:02 | Lars Moholdt | 1:43:47 | ||
229 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +54:03 | Niko Olin | 2:07:50 | ||
230 | Black Sea (727) | +54:22 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:47:03 | ||
231 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +54:24 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:51:58 | ||
232 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +54:25 | Peter Rosn | 1:47:14 | ||
233 | Delta 9 (279) | +54:39 | Olli Moisander | 1:41:36 | ||
234 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +54:43 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:41:59 | ||
235 | IF Åland (225) | +55:24 | Marcus Söderström | 1:45:44 | ||
236 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +55:45 | Alexandr Litvinov | 1:56:29 | ||
237 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +55:56 | Denis Ibragimov | 1:46:21 | ||
238 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +56:09 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:44:55 | ||
239 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +56:11 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:40:38 | ||
240 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +56:13 | Per Magnusson | 1:45:57 | ||
241 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +56:14 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:45:37 | ||
242 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +56:19 | Jani Riissanen | 1:45:24 | ||
243 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +57:00 | Christer Lilja | 1:54:33 | ||
244 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +57:36 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:49:37 | ||
245 | Delta 4 (513) | +57:46 | Ari Ahonen | 1:47:56 | ||
246 | Rastikarhut (170) | +57:48 | Teppo Tommila | 1:50:50 | ||
247 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +57:49 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:50:47 | ||
248 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +57:49 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:56:09 | ||
249 | Rånäs OK (158) | +57:51 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:53:56 | ||
250 | Närpes OK (238) | +57:51 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:50:50 | ||
251 | Suunto (1265) | +57:54 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:44:27 | ||
252 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +58:10 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:50:44 | ||
253 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +58:15 | Mika Tohmola | 1:56:12 | ||
254 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +58:19 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:39:13 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +59:20 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:48:36 | ||
256 | OK Vöru (805) | +59:32 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:46:27 | ||
257 | Rasti 88 (319) | +59:54 | Timo Riissanen | 1:48:57 | ||
258 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +1:00:12 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:48:37 | ||
259 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +1:00:25 | Johan Olavsson | 1:49:18 | ||
260 | Nostars (240) | +1:00:25 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:56:43 | ||
261 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +1:00:29 | Eriksson Johan | 1:48:58 | ||
262 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +1:00:30 | Juha Villa | 1:46:04 | ||
263 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +1:00:32 | Erik Wiberg | 1:53:42 | ||
264 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +1:00:32 | Antti Nurminen | 1:58:42 | ||
265 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +1:00:33 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:47:05 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +1:00:34 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:49:17 | ||
267 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +1:00:36 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:35:47 | ||
268 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +1:00:40 | Mika Rantala | 1:49:15 | ||
269 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +1:00:42 | Ari Männikkö | 1:57:47 | ||
270 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +1:02:06 | Antti Granqvist | 1:45:02 | ||
271 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +1:02:17 | Björn Norman | 1:59:54 | ||
272 | Turun NMKY (476) | +1:02:28 | Pekka Vieno | 1:49:09 | ||
273 | Iisu (481) | +1:03:08 | Timo Halla-Aho | 2:16:07 | ||
274 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +1:03:41 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:48:01 | ||
275 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +1:04:34 | Hans Tarandi | 2:03:51 | ||
276 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +1:04:46 | Mika Tonder | 1:54:44 | ||
277 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +1:05:13 | Jari Anttonen | 1:48:00 | ||
278 | OMIK (815) | +1:05:18 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:43:51 | ||
279 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +1:05:28 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:47:09 | ||
280 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +1:05:35 | Björn Andersson | 1:43:28 | ||
281 | Ex-Legends (396) | +1:05:36 | Arto Muhonen | 1:51:06 | ||
282 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +1:05:40 | Juha Inkilä | 1:52:22 | ||
283 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +1:06:19 | Peter Ivars | 1:43:53 | ||
284 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +1:06:21 | Erik Tengvall | 1:53:14 | ||
285 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +1:06:26 | Timo Lainema | 1:55:27 | ||
286 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +1:06:30 | Tero Junttila | 1:53:21 | ||
287 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +1:06:32 | Rami Rintala | 1:52:20 | ||
288 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +1:06:40 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:53:31 | ||
289 | Delta 8 (187) | +1:06:44 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:41:27 | ||
290 | Modum OL (179) | +1:06:51 | Öyvind Enger | 1:56:32 | ||
291 | RasTiimi (439) | +1:07:06 | Antti Autio | 1:57:10 | ||
292 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +1:07:13 | Atte Komonen | 1:52:31 | ||
293 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +1:07:21 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:44:15 | ||
294 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +1:07:23 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:57:02 | ||
295 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +1:07:48 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:53:41 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +1:07:53 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:59:03 | ||
297 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +1:07:54 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:55:11 | ||
298 | Cinnober (418) | +1:08:04 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:48:56 | ||
299 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +1:08:05 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:58:22 | ||
300 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +1:08:05 | Heikki Vestola | 1:52:42 | ||
301 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +1:08:06 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:53:26 | ||
302 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:08:13 | Markus Björklund | 2:01:18 | ||
303 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +1:08:16 | Jonas Vikström | 1:49:24 | ||
304 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +1:08:22 | Petri Tonteri | 1:53:15 | ||
305 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +1:08:30 | Samuli Saarela | 1:55:50 | ||
306 | JOKA (258) | +1:08:36 | Margus Marrandi | 2:07:58 | ||
307 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +1:08:45 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:58:43 | ||
308 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +1:08:48 | Juhani Mäkinen | 2:01:16 | ||
309 | Verdal OK (450) | +1:08:49 | Kurt-Ove Melbye | 2:01:54 | ||
310 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +1:08:53 | Tapio Kujala | 1:55:41 | ||
311 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +1:09:06 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:50:31 | ||
312 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +1:09:09 | Juha Latvala | 1:47:04 | ||
313 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +1:09:15 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:58:06 | ||
314 | Härnösands OK (230) | +1:10:34 | Per Edström | 2:05:25 | ||
315 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +1:10:42 | Timo Reinikka | 2:01:44 | ||
316 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +1:10:43 | Lauri Itkonen | 2:23:01 | ||
317 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +1:10:58 | Ari Anjala | 1:32:39 | ||
318 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:10:59 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:35:15 | ||
319 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +1:11:11 | Björn Pramlid | 1:50:08 | ||
320 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +1:11:26 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:57:47 | ||
321 | Byåsen IL (487) | +1:11:36 | Otto-Richard Eide | 1:49:19 | ||
322 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +1:11:38 | Mika Heikkinen | 2:04:12 | ||
323 | OK Södertörn (260) | +1:11:55 | Anders Hedberg | 2:00:51 | ||
324 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +1:12:04 | Simo Helkkula | 1:57:55 | ||
325 | Lynx 4 (180) | +1:12:16 | Mika Juntto | 2:09:52 | ||
326 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +1:12:16 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:57:17 | ||
327 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +1:12:19 | Otto Lundman | 1:56:01 | ||
328 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +1:12:24 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:05:17 | ||
329 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +1:12:35 | Anders Hansson | 1:58:06 | ||
330 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +1:12:37 | Magnus Sterner | 1:58:11 | ||
331 | Fet OL (268) | +1:12:50 | Öyvind Solli | 2:13:48 | ||
332 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +1:13:19 | David Beckenberg | 1:39:21 | ||
333 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +1:13:24 | Juha Lerssi | 1:44:44 | ||
334 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +1:13:30 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:40:13 | ||
335 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +1:13:35 | Risto Oja | 1:52:53 | ||
336 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +1:13:57 | Erik Larsson | 1:52:48 | ||
337 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +1:13:59 | Hannu Karila | 1:54:34 | ||
338 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +1:13:59 | Daniel Steen | 2:06:29 | ||
339 | Team Icebug (1283) | +1:14:01 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:54:43 | ||
340 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +1:14:03 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:58:32 | ||
341 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +1:14:05 | Jarmo Luuri | 2:01:16 | ||
342 | Metsämannut (1263) | +1:14:08 | Pekka Noponen | 1:44:25 | ||
343 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +1:14:09 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 2:03:01 | ||
344 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +1:14:11 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:54:25 | ||
345 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +1:14:15 | Jussi Ranki | 2:10:24 | ||
346 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +1:14:16 | Svernestam Jonas | 1:53:08 | ||
347 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +1:14:22 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:53:20 | ||
348 | OSI - orientering (248) | +1:14:23 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:59:04 | ||
349 | Korven Honka (408) | +1:14:27 | kai korhonen | 2:01:32 | ||
350 | Växjö OK (383) | +1:15:02 | 2:01:28 | |||
351 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +1:15:03 | Heikki Laine | 1:41:22 | ||
352 | IK Trenne (247) | +1:15:05 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:56:51 | ||
353 | Akilles OK (292) | +1:15:12 | Emil Johansson | 1:48:23 | ||
354 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +1:15:14 | Jari Seppälä | 2:05:12 | ||
355 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +1:15:15 | Miika Lotvonen | 2:00:10 | ||
356 | Vänkypannu (677) | +1:15:16 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:45:17 | ||
357 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +1:15:17 | Mattias Nylund | 2:00:34 | ||
358 | Briksnis (420) | +1:15:30 | Ints Briksnis | 1:56:09 | ||
359 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +1:15:33 | Vesa Mikkola | 2:02:18 | ||
360 | IF Minken (468) | +1:15:48 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:53:18 | ||
361 | Rotebro Is (717) | +1:16:00 | Anders Frisk | 1:41:38 | ||
362 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +1:16:10 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:57:41 | ||
363 | Savon Suunta (345) | +1:16:16 | Timo Natunen | 1:54:04 | ||
364 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +1:16:26 | Jonas Giding | 1:55:19 | ||
365 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +1:16:28 | Johan Häll | 1:58:29 | ||
366 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +1:16:34 | Raimo Jussila | 1:50:15 | ||
367 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +1:16:56 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:48:32 | ||
368 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +1:16:57 | Anexamder Afonyushkin | 1:52:46 | ||
369 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +1:17:02 | Juho Saarinen | 1:53:15 | ||
370 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +1:17:56 | Kazlauskas Tadas | 1:42:20 | ||
371 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +1:17:57 | HÅVARD HÅGÅRD | 1:40:06 | ||
372 | Espoon Suunta 3 (172) | +1:18:03 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:46:15 | ||
373 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +1:18:05 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:48:35 | ||
374 | OK Purva Bridejs 2 (792) | +1:18:12 | Artis Locmelis | 1:50:42 | ||
375 | OK77 4 (469) | +1:18:19 | Mika Pasonen | 1:55:21 | ||
376 | Rakvere OK (570) | +1:18:23 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:58:11 | ||
377 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +1:18:24 | Pasi Asikainen | 2:03:40 | ||
378 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +1:18:26 | Pål Tveter | 2:07:18 | ||
379 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +1:18:28 | Tommi Kemppainen | 1:57:56 | ||
380 | IK Kronan (351) | +1:18:29 | Jan Slotte | 1:59:22 | ||
381 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +1:18:30 | Kari Valonen | 1:57:56 | ||
382 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +1:18:32 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:57:31 | ||
383 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +1:18:34 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:05:03 | ||
384 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +1:18:50 | Atis Dandens | 1:48:27 | ||
385 | VIGA (443) | +1:18:57 | Artis Jansons | 1:49:20 | ||
386 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +1:19:11 | Jukka Palo | 1:56:56 | ||
387 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +1:19:12 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:58:24 | ||
388 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +1:19:54 | Jyri Rantala | 2:08:33 | ||
389 | OK Reftele (607) | +1:19:56 | Andreas Samuelsson | 1:45:21 | ||
390 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +1:20:01 | Tomi Löfman | 1:48:16 | ||
391 | Nord West (250) | +1:20:07 | Dmitriy Bakirov | 1:51:46 | ||
392 | Enen OK (589) | +1:20:14 | Ulf K. Rask | 2:00:15 | ||
393 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +1:20:20 | Antonio Franco | 1:53:06 | ||
394 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +1:20:22 | Thomas Henmyr | 2:09:07 | ||
395 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +1:20:24 | Matti Forsberg | 2:07:39 | ||
396 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +1:20:25 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:51:49 | ||
397 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:20:34 | Lauri Kahila | 2:09:48 | ||
398 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +1:20:34 | Håkon Hultgren | 2:07:53 | ||
399 | IL Gneist (497) | +1:20:35 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 1:46:56 | ||
400 | Northern Wind (167) | +1:20:37 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:59:48 | ||
401 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +1:20:56 | Jari Kaarakainen | 2:10:18 | ||
402 | Malax IF (288) | +1:20:59 | Mika Pensas | 2:06:32 | ||
403 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +1:21:12 | Juha Tolonen | 2:00:47 | ||
404 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +1:21:45 | Tomi Mandelin | 1:49:38 | ||
405 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +1:22:09 | Hannu Nikkola | 1:44:18 | ||
406 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +1:22:41 | Ville Laitinen | 2:09:33 | ||
407 | OK77 2 (528) | +1:22:45 | Max Lindfors | 2:02:48 | ||
408 | Takas OK 3 (1022) | +1:22:48 | Valdas Lelkaitis | 1:52:10 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1059) | +1:22:50 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | 1:46:55 | ||
410 | IK Auseklis (316) | +1:22:56 | Sandis Misins | 2:23:48 | ||
411 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +1:23:01 | Eero Hautala | 2:03:10 | ||
412 | Lynx 3 (302) | +1:23:03 | Rainer Kujala | 1:54:16 | ||
413 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +1:23:05 | Santeri Takala | 1:52:28 | ||
414 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +1:23:11 | Pauli Torri | 2:10:13 | ||
415 | Högåkers OK (306) | +1:23:14 | Johan Wikner | 2:13:02 | ||
416 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +1:23:15 | Oleg Vokulov | 2:23:12 | ||
417 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +1:23:21 | Jari Uusimäki | 2:05:46 | ||
418 | Harju KEK RSK (828) | +1:23:31 | Maido Kaljur | 1:59:29 | ||
419 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +1:24:04 | Fredrik Hagström | 2:04:59 | ||
420 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +1:24:44 | Markus Toorikka | 1:58:28 | ||
421 | IK Grane (210) | +1:24:53 | Magnus Johnsson | 1:49:17 | ||
422 | JMFC (509) | +1:24:59 | Jyrki Lämsä | 2:16:31 | ||
423 | OK Raseborg (291) | +1:25:00 | Daniel Forsell | 2:12:05 | ||
424 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +1:25:01 | Mika Pahkala | 2:06:29 | ||
425 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +1:25:06 | Petri Kettunen | 2:00:40 | ||
426 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +1:25:13 | Anders Kolmskog | 2:09:57 | ||
427 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +1:25:35 | Dima Timokhin | 1:51:06 | ||
428 | Rasti-Nokia (242) | +1:25:46 | Kari Pussinen | 1:51:10 | ||
429 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +1:25:49 | Kari Väätäinen | 2:11:27 | ||
430 | IL Tyrving 3 (1124) | +1:25:51 | Eivind Hoff | 2:07:03 | ||
431 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +1:25:56 | 2:06:32 | |||
432 | Ranuan Peura (460) | +1:25:58 | Kimmo Määttä | 1:53:47 | ||
433 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +1:26:08 | Janne Lumia | 2:05:26 | ||
434 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (373) | +1:26:29 | Tommi Roimela | 2:06:25 | ||
435 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +1:26:32 | Tuomo Kauppinen | 1:55:58 | ||
436 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +1:26:33 | Tapani Kesti | 1:56:09 | ||
437 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +1:26:36 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 2:04:05 | ||
438 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +1:26:37 | Seppo Hakala | 2:03:31 | ||
439 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (472) | +1:26:39 | Markku Kotamäki | 2:01:18 | ||
440 | Kälviän Tarmo (579) | +1:26:41 | Seppo Jylhä | 1:58:19 | ||
441 | SK Mercury (430) | +1:26:49 | Priit Överus | 2:06:51 | ||
442 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (231) | +1:26:55 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:59:52 | ||
443 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +1:27:14 | Hannu Lavonen | 1:57:27 | ||
444 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (1037) | +1:27:41 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:46:12 | ||
445 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +1:27:42 | Petri Kotro | 1:42:56 | ||
446 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +1:28:12 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 1:55:31 | ||
447 | Nastolan Terä (329) | +1:28:14 | Jari Immonen | 1:44:21 | ||
448 | Tierps SOK (343) | +1:28:24 | Jonas Pettersson | 1:58:59 | ||
449 | Bay Area Orienteering Club (417) | +1:29:18 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:56:12 | ||
450 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (1208) | +1:29:33 | Tuomo Mukkala | 1:57:27 | ||
451 | Laihian Luja (311) | +1:29:35 | Juha Laasanen | 2:18:35 | ||
452 | FK Finn (378) | +1:29:45 | Frans Svensson | 1:57:21 | ||
453 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +1:29:53 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:54:00 | ||
454 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +1:29:55 | Jouni Savelainen | 2:05:46 | ||
455 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +1:29:58 | Mikko Rapakko | 2:11:51 | ||
456 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +1:30:12 | Jarmo Keskinen | 2:06:17 | ||
457 | SK Nokia (1273) | +1:30:14 | Jaakko Pyykönen | 1:56:23 | ||
458 | Akilles OK 2 (680) | +1:30:17 | Peter Tallberg | 1:55:36 | ||
459 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +1:30:19 | Juha Ilvonen | 2:11:51 | ||
460 | Navi 2 (112) | +1:30:20 | Arto Lilja | 1:40:40 | ||
461 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +1:30:21 | Henrik Holmberg | 1:59:14 | ||
462 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +1:30:22 | Tammo Esta | 2:03:16 | ||
463 | OK Hällen 2 (411) | +1:30:30 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:44:54 | ||
464 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +1:30:35 | Teemu Niemelä | 2:05:29 | ||
465 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (353) | +1:30:37 | Seppo Turpeinen | 2:04:16 | ||
466 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +1:30:44 | Jukka Karhunen | 1:54:47 | ||
467 | OK Österåker (198) | +1:30:53 | Tomas Sjökvist | 1:46:36 | ||
468 | OK Österåker 2 (227) | +1:30:58 | Pontus Bergström | 2:02:01 | ||
469 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (1170) | +1:31:14 | Aulis Rantala | 2:06:07 | ||
470 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (313) | +1:31:18 | Teemu Takalo | 2:00:07 | ||
471 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +1:31:26 | Tom Asklöf | 2:17:12 | ||
472 | OC Puisto (670) | +1:31:36 | Mark Roth | 2:00:44 | ||
473 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:31:45 | Lasse Kattelus | 2:11:21 | ||
474 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (312) | +1:31:46 | Martin Widler | 1:53:49 | ||
475 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +1:31:47 | Timo Ålgars | 2:18:14 | ||
476 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +1:31:54 | Niklas Paganus | 2:24:20 | ||
477 | IFK Kiruna (1116) | +1:31:55 | Mats Luspa | 1:42:39 | ||
478 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +1:31:56 | Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti | 2:03:37 | ||
479 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (505) | +1:32:02 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:59:16 | ||
480 | DVOA (412) | +1:32:08 | Greg Balter | 1:57:37 | ||
481 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +1:32:18 | Matti Ilmonen | 2:06:49 | ||
482 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +1:32:21 | Mikko Takamaa | 1:50:04 | ||
483 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +1:32:27 | Kaido Hallik | 2:14:46 | ||
484 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +1:32:27 | Markku Autio | 1:48:26 | ||
485 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +1:32:33 | Tuomas Apiainen | 1:56:55 | ||
486 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +1:32:38 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 1:57:42 | ||
487 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +1:32:41 | Timo Minkkinen | 2:12:59 | ||
488 | Väsby OK (332) | +1:32:43 | Lars Berzell | 1:57:59 | ||
489 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +1:33:05 | Timo Heikkilä | 1:43:16 | ||
490 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +1:33:11 | Erik Johansson | 1:50:27 | ||
491 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +1:33:12 | Jonas Jensen-Tornehed | 2:00:30 | ||
492 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +1:33:15 | Osmo Juola | 2:03:07 | ||
493 | Nilsiän Nujakka (803) | +1:33:18 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:56:14 | ||
494 | OK West (835) | +1:33:23 | Olavi Loo | 2:03:50 | ||
495 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +1:33:32 | Juha Ruokonen | 2:12:41 | ||
496 | Medone 2 (1057) | +1:33:41 | Hanna McEela | 1:58:32 | ||
497 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +1:34:01 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:58:16 | ||
498 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +1:34:42 | Mikko Kuitunen | 1:44:44 | ||
499 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +1:34:49 | Tuomo Peltola | 1:58:36 | ||
500 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +1:34:54 | Riku Kivilahti | 2:07:13 | ||
501 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (653) | +1:34:59 | Heikki Kekoni | 2:02:34 | ||
502 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +1:35:05 | Ari Anttila | 2:00:10 | ||
503 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +1:35:07 | Rauno Autio | 2:10:29 | ||
504 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +1:35:07 | Heikki Ruokonen | 2:00:05 | ||
505 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +1:35:07 | Mikko Leminen | 2:05:04 | ||
506 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +1:35:10 | Timo Valkonen | 1:58:32 | ||
507 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (834) | +1:35:14 | Jussi Sulander | 2:02:56 | ||
508 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +1:35:16 | Tomi Paavola | 2:06:01 | ||
509 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1150) | +1:35:16 | Kari Koivisto | 2:02:11 | ||
510 | Imatran Passipojat (444) | +1:35:21 | Aki Kankkunen | 2:04:31 | ||
511 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +1:35:21 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:11:32 | ||
512 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +1:35:29 | Eetu Liukko | 1:49:48 | ||
513 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +1:35:35 | Valto Laiho | 2:05:48 | ||
514 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +1:35:37 | Ahlqvist Joel | 2:07:39 | ||
515 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (527) | +1:35:43 | Jyrki Nieminen | 1:45:41 | ||
516 | Snättringe SK (320) | +1:35:43 | Peter Granath | 2:00:59 | ||
517 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +1:35:52 | Frode Konst | 2:25:57 | ||
518 | Lynx 5 (494) | +1:35:52 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 2:20:49 | ||
519 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +1:35:53 | Juha Eronen | 2:02:18 | ||
520 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +1:36:17 | Niilo Lusila | 1:42:03 | ||
521 | Älvsby IF (415) | +1:36:18 | Simon Waller | 2:05:16 | ||
522 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +1:36:32 | Per Olevik | 1:52:44 | ||
523 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +1:36:33 | Steen Kristian W | 2:26:38 | ||
524 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +1:36:41 | Hannu Nykänen | 1:46:35 | ||
525 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +1:36:42 | Jimmy Norrman | 2:05:03 | ||
526 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +1:36:49 | Peep Otstavel | 1:46:52 | ||
527 | IK Falken (390) | +1:36:52 | Matias Grankull | 2:06:11 | ||
528 | OK Skeidi (209) | +1:36:54 | Tore Hansen | 1:46:41 | ||
529 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +1:36:55 | Sami Kämäräinen | 1:50:47 | ||
530 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (389) | +1:36:58 | Pekka Nurminen | 1:53:06 | ||
531 | PK Racing Team (691) | +1:37:02 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:10:52 | ||
532 | Hukka Suunta (542) | +1:37:11 | Jyrki Pietilä | 2:15:08 | ||
533 | Koukut (731) | +1:37:27 | Sami Hurmalainen | 2:04:45 | ||
534 | Savon Rasti (473) | +1:37:29 | Timo Kauppinen | 2:11:42 | ||
535 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +1:37:32 | Pertti Kilpeläinen | 1:56:08 | ||
536 | SYK-OPET (754) | +1:37:40 | Markku-Pekka Lehtomäki | 2:01:57 | ||
537 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +1:37:41 | Heikki Manninen | 2:12:11 | ||
538 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +1:37:45 | Jarkko Mäkelä | 2:12:54 | ||
539 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +1:37:50 | Tommi Matila | 1:56:52 | ||
540 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +1:38:02 | Hannu Elfvengren | 2:03:15 | ||
541 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +1:38:15 | Pasi Karjalainen | 2:08:22 | ||
542 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +1:38:24 | Santtu Narkilahti | 2:10:07 | ||
543 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +1:38:30 | Lucas Nylund | 2:23:26 | ||
544 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +1:38:36 | Ronnie Emet | 2:03:06 | ||
545 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +1:38:52 | Juhani Penttilä | 2:08:05 | ||
546 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (543) | +1:39:01 | Aimo Kangas | 1:58:20 | ||
547 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +1:39:08 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 1:48:30 | ||
548 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +1:39:10 | Mikko Prusi | 2:08:34 | ||
549 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +1:39:10 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:51:03 | ||
550 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +1:39:12 | Mart Ostra | 1:58:18 | ||
551 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +1:39:14 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:58:53 | ||
552 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +1:39:17 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:02:57 | ||
553 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +1:39:18 | Jari Parviainen | 2:14:10 | ||
554 | Takas OK (222) | +1:39:22 | Vytautas Gipas | 2:19:00 | ||
555 | Alatornion Pirkat (334) | +1:39:24 | Jussi Pirkonen | 2:00:40 | ||
556 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +1:39:26 | Juha Ala-Hukkala | 2:00:25 | ||
557 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +1:39:26 | Vesa Roivas | 1:46:59 | ||
558 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +1:39:27 | Magnus Hektor | 2:01:20 | ||
559 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +1:40:01 | Mika Juva | 2:14:20 | ||
560 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +1:40:24 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:48:17 | ||
561 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +1:40:24 | Markus Kössler | 2:08:55 | ||
562 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +1:40:34 | Tuomas Annala | 2:20:25 | ||
563 | Peab Seicon (714) | +1:40:37 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 2:00:01 | ||
564 | Mile-Sport (437) | +1:40:59 | Andrey Kuzmin | 2:14:30 | ||
565 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +1:41:02 | Anssi Parkkinen | 2:26:37 | ||
566 | Epilän Esa (504) | +1:41:19 | Petri Saksala | 2:00:29 | ||
567 | Raision Kuula (531) | +1:41:40 | Auvo Nevalainen | 1:56:41 | ||
568 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +1:41:53 | Timo Neuvonen | 2:05:47 | ||
569 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +1:42:29 | Jukka Keskitalo | 2:14:02 | ||
570 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +1:42:34 | Heikki Kusmin | 2:13:04 | ||
571 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +1:42:40 | Anders Fries | 2:02:14 | ||
572 | Raisu Lumous (323) | +1:42:41 | Heikki Karjalainen | 2:16:39 | ||
573 | Mesikämmenet (609) | +1:42:48 | Kari Tolonen | 2:12:50 | ||
574 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +1:42:53 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 1:53:10 | ||
575 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +1:42:59 | Mikko Toivanen | 2:04:17 | ||
576 | OK Raseborg 4 (1343) | +1:43:05 | Magnus Hellström | 1:55:04 | ||
577 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +1:43:13 | Tommi Högmander | 2:05:01 | ||
578 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +1:43:18 | Carl Selenius | 2:09:08 | ||
579 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +1:43:21 | Henri Arjanne | 2:07:13 | ||
580 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +1:43:30 | Matti Isoherranen | 2:12:40 | ||
581 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +1:43:31 | Risto Pura | 2:14:55 | ||
582 | GB-EDS (736) | +1:43:46 | John Hartley | 1:54:09 | ||
583 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +1:43:53 | Kari Huttunen | 2:07:37 | ||
584 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +1:43:54 | Rami Heikkonen | 1:49:50 | ||
585 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +1:43:58 | Heikki Hillo | 2:02:22 | ||
586 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +1:44:27 | Juho Koskinen | 1:52:42 | ||
587 | Lahden Taimi (1010) | +1:44:31 | Janne Saarinen | 1:54:35 | ||
588 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +1:44:43 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:10:00 | ||
589 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +1:44:45 | Taneli Tiirikainen | 1:59:18 | ||
590 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (1307) | +1:44:46 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:06:27 | ||
591 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1086) | +1:44:54 | Hannu Kurppa | 1:49:28 | ||
592 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +1:45:05 | Ulf Höglund | 2:03:26 | ||
593 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +1:45:09 | Oscar Gustafsson | 1:49:27 | ||
594 | OK Gisle (454) | +1:45:12 | Mikael Bogren | 1:51:59 | ||
595 | JYY Sporticus (568) | +1:45:18 | Sami Vähätalo | 1:49:58 | ||
596 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +1:46:00 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:59:47 | ||
597 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +1:46:14 | Paavo Rönkkö | 2:16:09 | ||
598 | Aron Haka (892) | +1:46:53 | Matti Kattilakoski | 1:51:48 | ||
599 | Oulunsalon Vasama (488) | +1:47:13 | Jukka Kananen | 2:12:14 | ||
600 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +1:47:27 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:06:28 | ||
601 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +1:47:42 | Markus Saarinen | 1:57:15 | ||
602 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +1:47:49 | Reino Sinnelä | 2:07:10 | ||
603 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +1:47:51 | Teuvo Taura | 2:04:36 | ||
604 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +1:48:06 | Atte Honkonen | 1:57:55 | ||
605 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +1:48:09 | Lasse Pulkkinen | 2:29:33 | ||
606 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +1:48:41 | Joona Hämäläinen | 2:01:44 | ||
607 | Kauhajoen Karhu (428) | +1:48:43 | Matti Viinikka | 2:14:11 | ||
608 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +1:48:45 | Ari Salonen | 2:11:25 | ||
609 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +1:48:50 | Kari Seppälä | 2:05:01 | ||
610 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +1:49:08 | Janne Seppälä | 1:58:33 | ||
611 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +1:49:13 | Tomi Lehtola | 2:02:56 | ||
612 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +1:49:15 | Glenn Slette | 1:58:42 | ||
613 | X-suunnistajat (573) | +1:49:18 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 1:51:31 | ||
614 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +1:49:21 | Heikki Huhtinen | 2:13:27 | ||
615 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +1:49:21 | Hannu Ojala | 2:05:52 | ||
616 | Suurseudun OK Agri (1350) | +1:49:22 | Janne Niinistö | 2:22:35 | ||
617 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +1:49:32 | Timo Mutikainen | 2:08:24 | ||
618 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +1:49:39 | Mikko Asikainen | 2:00:36 | ||
619 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +1:49:41 | Timo Jortama | 2:01:52 | ||
620 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +1:49:50 | Keijo Kiviluoma | 2:24:08 | ||
621 | Paroc (915) | +1:49:53 | Kari Rantakylä | 2:19:17 | ||
622 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (642) | +1:49:58 | Teemu Kaitanen | 2:26:44 | ||
623 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +1:49:59 | Jukka Polso | 2:06:47 | ||
624 | Humanitas-seura (1253) | +1:50:04 | Keijo Viilo | 2:06:11 | ||
625 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +1:51:22 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:44:21 | ||
626 | Närpes OK 2 (932) | +1:51:30 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 2:36:56 | ||
627 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +1:51:38 | Mikko Heikkinen | 2:02:18 | ||
628 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +1:51:38 | Lauri Kunnas | 2:14:49 | ||
629 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +1:51:46 | Timo Saarinen | 2:11:05 | ||
630 | Inkeroisten Terho (1063) | +1:51:49 | Visa Sippu | 2:11:31 | ||
631 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +1:51:51 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 2:00:08 | ||
632 | Kaakon Eranto (863) | +1:51:53 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 2:06:52 | ||
633 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +1:51:54 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 2:10:35 | ||
634 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (646) | +1:51:56 | Karhu Panu | 2:00:11 | ||
635 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +1:52:10 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 2:06:01 | ||
636 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +1:52:10 | Aimo Partanen | 2:02:46 | ||
637 | Temmi 98 (683) | +1:52:13 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:08:19 | ||
638 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +1:52:13 | Timo Rauhansalo | 2:06:06 | ||
639 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +1:52:14 | Severi Halkosaari | 2:21:09 | ||
640 | Rastihaukat (486) | +1:52:18 | Juha Ahokas | 1:58:27 | ||
641 | OC Toffee (515) | +1:52:18 | Esa Kunnari | 2:13:18 | ||
642 | Nivalan Urheilijat (293) | +1:52:21 | Ari Manninen | 2:05:10 | ||
643 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +1:52:27 | Stefan Redtzer | 2:00:44 | ||
644 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +1:52:40 | Toni Kalliokoski | 1:59:33 | ||
645 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +1:52:43 | Karl Mollen | 2:12:59 | ||
646 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +1:52:59 | Marek Zahkna | 1:59:59 | ||
647 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +1:53:10 | Iiro Sundberg | 2:19:37 | ||
648 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +1:53:11 | Jonas Allared | 1:55:49 | ||
649 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +1:53:50 | Gunnar Vatn | 2:04:12 | ||
650 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +1:53:54 | Alexey Perikov | 2:06:35 | ||
651 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (773) | +1:53:54 | Mikael Kauppi | 2:02:18 | ||
652 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +1:53:57 | Hannu Matikainen | 1:58:42 | ||
653 | Maasillat (757) | +1:54:01 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:18:18 | ||
654 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (633) | +1:54:02 | Matti Henriksson | 2:08:20 | ||
655 | Turun poliisi (495) | +1:54:10 | Tommi Kallikari | 2:16:30 | ||
656 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1015) | +1:54:10 | Tapio Lindstedt | 2:10:10 | ||
657 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +1:54:13 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:52:25 | ||
658 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +1:54:15 | vesa jussila | 2:10:53 | ||
659 | Aivan Sama (629) | +1:54:18 | Heikki Sorsa | 2:20:17 | ||
660 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +1:54:25 | Bernt Slotte | 2:10:09 | ||
661 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +1:55:36 | Magnus Nordström | 2:51:42 | ||
662 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +1:55:39 | Jari Valtonen | 2:14:57 | ||
663 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +1:55:42 | Risto Holsti | 2:09:29 | ||
664 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +1:55:44 | Timo Paunonen | 2:07:11 | ||
665 | Delta 5 (618) | +1:56:01 | Mauri Toppari | 2:04:16 | ||
666 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (701) | +1:56:11 | Juha Heimala | 2:03:29 | ||
667 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +1:56:34 | Tuomas Huopana | 2:00:45 | ||
668 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +1:56:50 | Ville Ivakko | 2:06:50 | ||
669 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +1:56:56 | Eero Korpi | 2:02:45 | ||
670 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +1:57:29 | Sauli Konttila | 2:06:51 | ||
671 | Cervesa OL (482) | +1:57:37 | Lars Lindgren | 1:51:33 | ||
672 | Kuopion Varuskunta (591) | +1:57:39 | Jyrki Ruutala | 2:00:36 | ||
673 | 4event (989) | +1:57:51 | Veikko Äikäs | 2:16:31 | ||
674 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +1:58:12 | Mikko Kotola | 2:27:45 | ||
675 | Delta 10 (1147) | +1:58:27 | Richard Ussher | 2:43:54 | ||
676 | OHVP (1250) | +1:58:30 | Olli Kara | 2:00:03 | ||
677 | Hal Bro (555) | +1:58:33 | Janne Seppä | 2:02:11 | ||
678 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +1:58:34 | Seppo Tompuri | 1:47:02 | ||
679 | Makulansuon TUPArit (995) | +1:58:43 | Keijo Heikkilä | 2:07:20 | ||
680 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:58:45 | Heikki Vänni | 2:12:14 | ||
681 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +1:58:49 | Mikko Aulamo | 2:16:51 | ||
682 | OK Jorren (477) | +1:58:50 | Henrik Backman | 1:55:36 | ||
683 | Pihkaniskat 7 (624) | +1:58:52 | Reima Parkkonen | 2:14:41 | ||
684 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +1:58:55 | Alexandr Shein | 1:46:56 | ||
685 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +1:59:08 | Jari Määttä | 1:48:08 | ||
686 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +1:59:27 | Pekka Muukkonen | 2:02:18 | ||
687 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +1:59:30 | Hannu Härö | 2:07:33 | ||
688 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (587) | +1:59:42 | Ari Varis | 2:15:58 | ||
689 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (588) | +1:59:44 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 2:11:39 | ||
690 | RAPSU (1084) | +1:59:49 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 2:09:40 | ||
691 | Lohimaan Rasti (883) | +1:59:57 | Pekka Koponen | 2:12:01 | ||
692 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +2:00:00 | Esa Ristimäki | 2:29:55 | ||
693 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +2:00:09 | juha Tähtinen | 2:14:05 | ||
694 | A. Ahlström Oy (1032) | +2:00:10 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 2:15:56 | ||
695 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +2:00:29 | Patrik Hellblom | 2:05:08 | ||
696 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +2:00:36 | Bengt Lillsjö | 2:26:57 | ||
697 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +2:00:46 | Jussi Jääoja | 2:36:14 | ||
698 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +2:00:54 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 2:01:07 | ||
699 | OK Nylund (610) | +2:00:59 | Erik-Eero Nylund | 2:21:49 | ||
700 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +2:01:03 | Niko Torvela | 1:57:29 | ||
701 | Peikot Hiihto (710) | +2:01:06 | Jukka Eeva | 2:02:49 | ||
702 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +2:01:10 | Marko Aho | 2:25:55 | ||
703 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +2:01:14 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:09:44 | ||
704 | OK Terjärv (592) | +2:01:15 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:57:58 | ||
705 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +2:01:15 | Vesa Pöntiö | 1:58:30 | ||
706 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +2:01:20 | Jorma Mähönen | 2:04:26 | ||
707 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +2:01:21 | Jarno Seppänen | 2:24:53 | ||
708 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +2:01:22 | Pia Kivisäkk | 2:19:06 | ||
709 | Solf IK (901) | +2:01:24 | Christoffer Granholm | 2:08:22 | ||
710 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +2:01:39 | Marko Lassila | 2:10:31 | ||
711 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +2:01:46 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 2:27:57 | ||
712 | Navi 6 (769) | +2:01:46 | Kari Kilkki | 2:26:45 | ||
713 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (1014) | +2:01:49 | Tommi Salminen | 2:11:55 | ||
714 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +2:02:14 | Jani Lavikainen | 2:14:38 | ||
715 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +2:02:17 | Kalle Kuusik | 2:37:11 | ||
716 | SKK-Dynamo (981) | +2:02:31 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:12:21 | ||
717 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +2:02:33 | Timo Maaranen | 2:26:46 | ||
718 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +2:02:34 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 2:08:00 | ||
719 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +2:02:35 | Eero Ruokamo | 2:21:07 | ||
720 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +2:02:36 | Reino Valkonen | 2:21:09 | ||
721 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (859) | +2:02:42 | Lari Ahti | 2:02:51 | ||
722 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +2:02:56 | Hannu Saari | 2:21:12 | ||
723 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +2:03:17 | Jouko Urvikko | 2:33:30 | ||
724 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +2:03:20 | Janne Määttä | 2:38:22 | ||
725 | Posion Pyrintö (660) | +2:03:32 | Esa Mursu | 2:05:04 | ||
726 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +2:03:46 | Juha Vehviläinen | 2:18:18 | ||
727 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +2:03:48 | Petri Lyytikäinen | 2:09:33 | ||
728 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +2:03:48 | Harri Hongell | 2:05:25 | ||
729 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | +2:03:49 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 2:09:21 | ||
730 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +2:03:49 | Matti Viitala | 2:20:43 | ||
731 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1334) | +2:03:51 | Jari Mäkinen | 2:03:38 | ||
732 | Köntit (761) | +2:03:54 | Kimmo Lindholm | 2:19:22 | ||
733 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (808) | +2:03:59 | Matti Pusa | 2:09:57 | ||
734 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +2:03:59 | Terho Oksanen | 2:14:47 | ||
735 | OK Kristina (669) | +2:04:04 | Jens Hagback | 1:53:18 | ||
736 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +2:04:07 | Jukka Kuusela | 2:24:34 | ||
737 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +2:04:12 | Jari Siukonen | 2:22:46 | ||
738 | Sauvon Urheilijat (786) | +2:04:12 | Valtteri Mulari | 1:57:34 | ||
739 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +2:04:14 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 2:11:10 | ||
740 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1058) | +2:04:16 | Pauli Laurila | 2:04:44 | ||
741 | NCS Sport (484) | +2:04:18 | Antti Koivisto | 2:28:11 | ||
742 | Pohjolan Pojat (519) | +2:04:20 | Mikko Pohjola | 1:56:30 | ||
743 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +2:04:23 | Kenth Sågfors | 2:11:20 | ||
744 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +2:04:24 | Jaakko Hannukainen | 2:36:05 | ||
745 | Esasähkö (728) | +2:04:32 | Olavi Vainikainen | 2:16:51 | ||
746 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +2:04:33 | Pekka Raatikainen | 2:24:06 | ||
747 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (676) | +2:04:38 | Jussi Karjalainen | 2:08:04 | ||
748 | OKS Otwock (554) | +2:04:52 | Piotr Dragowski | 2:31:55 | ||
749 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (988) | +2:05:15 | Stig Sundqvist | 2:09:23 | ||
750 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1359) | +2:05:57 | Tommi Halonen | 1:56:58 | ||
751 | INUS (206) | +2:06:10 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:31:10 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1072) | +2:06:13 | Ilkka Kivisara | 1:59:32 | ||
753 | Navi 5 (697) | +2:06:45 | Hannu Arkko | 2:17:47 | ||
754 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +2:06:47 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 2:20:42 | ||
755 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +2:06:52 | Jorma Oja | 2:17:05 | ||
756 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +2:06:52 | Jouko Skog | 2:06:59 | ||
757 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +2:06:57 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 2:15:13 | ||
758 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +2:07:02 | Matti Laatikainen | 2:14:28 | ||
759 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +2:07:06 | Mika Ahvenainen | 2:04:39 | ||
760 | Hirvensalon Heitto (666) | +2:07:10 | Pentti Tammisaari | 2:07:21 | ||
761 | Rejlers (705) | +2:07:12 | Ari Matilainen | 2:06:40 | ||
762 | OK Raseborg 3 (745) | +2:07:12 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | 2:07:35 | ||
763 | Someron Esa (601) | +2:07:19 | Heikki Anttila | 2:18:48 | ||
764 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +2:07:25 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 2:18:57 | ||
765 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1295) | +2:07:27 | Janne Ikonen | 2:15:12 | ||
766 | Delta 7 (525) | +2:07:28 | Mika Salo | 2:05:52 | ||
767 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +2:07:29 | Veikko Virkki | 2:32:47 | ||
768 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +2:07:29 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:34:53 | ||
769 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (742) | +2:07:31 | Jussi Helenius | 1:54:24 | ||
770 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:07:36 | Ari Hietanen | 2:03:42 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +2:07:49 | Antti Uotila | 2:12:45 | ||
772 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +2:07:51 | Staffan Kullström | 1:55:14 | ||
773 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +2:08:07 | Marko Lehto | 2:37:04 | ||
774 | Kajaanin Kuohu (774) | +2:08:16 | Martti Anttila | 2:12:48 | ||
775 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (706) | +2:08:16 | Arto Jokinen | 2:04:37 | ||
776 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +2:08:18 | Harri Henttonen | 2:16:30 | ||
777 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1252) | +2:08:18 | Jouni Kivimäki | 1:54:01 | ||
778 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1083) | +2:08:19 | Keijo Kähkönen | 2:05:06 | ||
779 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +2:08:20 | Tapio Tahkola | 2:31:50 | ||
780 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +2:08:21 | Petteri Patinen | 2:45:23 | ||
781 | Polar Electro (1231) | +2:08:22 | Janne Kivelä | 2:13:37 | ||
782 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +2:08:24 | Mikael Fogelholm | 2:19:03 | ||
783 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (740) | +2:08:24 | Pekka Lindberg | 1:52:08 | ||
784 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (840) | +2:08:52 | Visa Palonen | 2:19:01 | ||
785 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +2:09:12 | Teemu Kallio | 2:32:31 | ||
786 | Hirviveikot (801) | +2:09:32 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:14:55 | ||
787 | Ericsson SK (489) | +2:09:35 | Levente Varga | 2:07:21 | ||
788 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Norrsko (640) | +2:09:36 | Johnny Fagerholm | 2:00:01 | ||
789 | Savon Suunta 2 (888) | +2:09:36 | Hannes Loikkanen | 2:05:43 | ||
790 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +2:09:39 | Reko Rantamäki | 2:10:57 | ||
791 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +2:09:43 | Matti Teittinen | 2:23:15 | ||
792 | Kerkesix (817) | +2:09:44 | Kai Lisitsin | 2:24:01 | ||
793 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +2:09:44 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:19:46 | ||
794 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +2:09:50 | Keijo Lakkinen | 2:15:17 | ||
795 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +2:09:56 | Hannu Valkama | 2:18:42 | ||
796 | Päämaja (654) | +2:10:12 | Jouni Lipponen | 2:06:08 | ||
797 | Team Gulo gulo (1324) | +2:10:21 | Juha Ruusu | 2:08:54 | ||
798 | Merivoimat (1243) | +2:10:25 | Rauno Mäki | 2:24:51 | ||
799 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +2:10:26 | Esa Haaranen | 2:06:35 | ||
800 | Turun Tiemiehet (704) | +2:10:27 | Markku Kurling | 2:17:21 | ||
801 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +2:10:29 | Tapani Lintula | 2:22:48 | ||
802 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +2:10:32 | Kai Nokelainen | 2:11:01 | ||
803 | TV Fürstenfeld (724) | +2:10:56 | Matthias Poell | 2:08:09 | ||
804 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +2:10:56 | Erlend Skrövseth | 2:17:15 | ||
805 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +2:11:01 | Philippe Bousser | 2:19:45 | ||
806 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +2:11:13 | Mauri Virsula | 2:36:25 | ||
807 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (639) | +2:11:20 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:04:32 | ||
808 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +2:11:24 | Alvis Lepiksons | 1:57:11 | ||
809 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1017) | +2:11:31 | Tuomo Savolainen | 2:11:50 | ||
810 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +2:12:14 | Matti Sikiö | 2:18:01 | ||
811 | Sinkki-Sepot (630) | +2:12:21 | Topi Haataja | 1:59:48 | ||
812 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (711) | +2:12:48 | Markku Korpela | 2:18:18 | ||
813 | Fujitsu (793) | +2:12:50 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:17:11 | ||
814 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +2:12:52 | Pekka Liukkala | 2:19:55 | ||
815 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +2:13:05 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:26:44 | ||
816 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1247) | +2:13:15 | Raimo Pusa | 2:15:51 | ||
817 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (872) | +2:13:22 | Hannu Kauppi | 2:05:01 | ||
818 | Enermet (898) | +2:13:25 | Asko Senttula | 2:16:06 | ||
819 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +2:13:37 | Ben Wickholm | 2:25:02 | ||
820 | Rastikarhut 6 (584) | +2:13:39 | Ismo Heino | 2:12:50 | ||
821 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (846) | +2:13:40 | Mikko Syrjälä | 2:21:57 | ||
822 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (566) | +2:13:41 | Pasi Ronkainen | 2:09:46 | ||
823 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +2:13:42 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 2:20:17 | ||
824 | Valkealan Kajo (581) | +2:13:46 | Risto Laari | 2:05:49 | ||
825 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +2:13:47 | Markku Pyykönen | 2:17:25 | ||
826 | Auran Vannas (779) | +2:13:50 | Lauri Soini | 2:03:27 | ||
827 | IF Femman 7 (1366) | +2:13:53 | Jesper Andersson | 2:20:23 | ||
828 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1209) | +2:14:00 | Urpo Pietikäinen | 2:11:21 | ||
829 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (733) | +2:14:10 | Pasi Auvinen | 2:21:28 | ||
830 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +2:14:12 | Hannu Arki | 1:57:55 | ||
831 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +2:14:14 | Jan Tolkkinen | 2:02:02 | ||
832 | Delta 11 (1353) | +2:14:20 | Pertti Patinen | 2:24:00 | ||
833 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +2:14:26 | Tuomo Muhonen | 2:19:12 | ||
834 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +2:14:27 | Jyrki Helenius | 2:28:11 | ||
835 | OP-tiimi (626) | +2:14:28 | Kimmo Lönnmark | 2:39:31 | ||
836 | Delta 6 (606) | +2:14:31 | Jyrki Kujala | 1:50:05 | ||
837 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +2:14:32 | Johan Hartikainen | 1:55:38 | ||
838 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +2:14:52 | Markku Kivimäki | 2:20:18 | ||
839 | Luonnontutkijat (1249) | +2:15:23 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 1:56:25 | ||
840 | OK Renen 2 (1164) | +2:15:41 | Donald Mccarthy | 1:57:10 | ||
841 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +2:15:41 | Aaro Mäntyniemi | 2:15:53 | ||
842 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +2:15:46 | Timo Golgi | 2:34:16 | ||
843 | OMG (940) | +2:15:48 | Kai Pulkkinen | 2:15:02 | ||
844 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (945) | +2:15:55 | Viacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:50:51 | ||
845 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +2:15:56 | Terho Korkianiemi | 2:24:03 | ||
846 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +2:15:57 | Harri Paakkulainen | 2:42:04 | ||
847 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +2:16:00 | Jouni Salonen | 2:27:19 | ||
848 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +2:16:05 | Juha Penttinen | 1:59:39 | ||
849 | Cargotec (1091) | +2:16:11 | Matti Juva | 2:50:11 | ||
850 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +2:16:12 | Samuli Kallio | 2:19:41 | ||
851 | Akustin perikunta (1103) | +2:16:19 | Mikko Ravi | 2:18:32 | ||
852 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (1188) | +2:16:23 | Ola Holgersson | 2:33:37 | ||
853 | Salon Viesti (204) | +2:16:24 | Kari Vigelius | 2:19:39 | ||
854 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +2:16:34 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:34:42 | ||
855 | Suunta Jurva 2 (720) | +2:16:36 | Pekka Hahto | 2:08:17 | ||
856 | OYS Vapari (1236) | +2:16:37 | Matti Hokkanen | 2:11:32 | ||
857 | Linnankiertäjät (889) | +2:16:38 | Veli-Pekka Ronkainen | 2:16:09 | ||
858 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (758) | +2:16:41 | Tero Halonen | 2:12:41 | ||
859 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (982) | +2:16:42 | Juha Lehtola | 2:22:02 | ||
860 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +2:16:44 | Mika Kirjavainen | 2:22:46 | ||
861 | Rasti 88 2 (700) | +2:16:45 | Timo Leskelä | 2:11:01 | ||
862 | Team Opintotuki (1357) | +2:16:47 | Osku Kiviniemi | 2:19:14 | ||
863 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +2:17:07 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 2:27:10 | ||
864 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (744) | +2:17:27 | Ismo Mäkelä | 2:17:14 | ||
865 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1149) | +2:17:29 | Timo Korjamo | 2:11:52 | ||
866 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (904) | +2:17:39 | Hannu Kohvakka | 2:22:41 | ||
867 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +2:17:44 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 2:07:38 | ||
868 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (348) | +2:17:48 | Markus Korhonen | 2:08:24 | ||
869 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (877) | +2:17:52 | Laatikainen Antti | 2:31:35 | ||
870 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +2:17:59 | Jouko Koskialho | 2:41:28 | ||
871 | Lahden Kaleva (436) | +2:18:05 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 2:14:37 | ||
872 | Navi 3 (441) | +2:18:08 | Veikko Myyryläinen | 2:19:49 | ||
873 | Övertorneå IF (365) | +2:18:15 | Bengt Modig | 2:13:50 | ||
874 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +2:18:19 | Bengt Tunis | 2:35:10 | ||
875 | Valtra (836) | +2:18:32 | Mika Heimonen | 2:18:30 | ||
876 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +2:19:09 | Jyrki Kuusisto | 2:24:42 | ||
877 | Akilles OK 3 (605) | +2:19:28 | Michael Lillandt | 2:08:48 | ||
878 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1121) | +2:19:33 | Erkko Pyy | 1:59:14 | ||
879 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +2:19:43 | Esa Turunen | 2:06:25 | ||
880 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +2:19:51 | Ville Lindqvist | 2:25:31 | ||
881 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (708) | +2:19:54 | Pekka Ylijoki | 2:03:34 | ||
882 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (878) | +2:20:03 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 2:31:38 | ||
883 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1175) | +2:20:14 | Mika Jurvakainen | 2:20:53 | ||
884 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +2:20:17 | Ari Mansikkaviita | 2:15:15 | ||
885 | FTA (741) | +2:20:54 | Esa Jämsen | 1:55:50 | ||
886 | Pummin Suunta (897) | +2:21:09 | Ulo Parts | 2:02:53 | ||
887 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (985) | +2:22:06 | Pauli Heinimaa | 2:13:44 | ||
888 | YIT Rakennus TKA (789) | +2:22:22 | Kari Lahti | 2:17:35 | ||
889 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +2:22:23 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 2:29:56 | ||
890 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (788) | +2:22:25 | Lauri Isoaho | 2:22:34 | ||
891 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1180) | +2:22:27 | Jukka-Pekka Mäkeläinen | 2:19:19 | ||
892 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (919) | +2:22:30 | Harri Lindeman | 2:13:23 | ||
893 | TietoEnator Lean System (1040) | +2:22:31 | Tero Jännes | 2:17:17 | ||
894 | Yläneen Kiri (712) | +2:22:34 | Matti Laine | 2:18:22 | ||
895 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1119) | +2:22:39 | Seppo Jokipelto | 2:18:57 | ||
896 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (1143) | +2:22:42 | Jukka Koivumäki | 2:22:19 | ||
897 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +2:22:43 | Raimo Sundström | 2:35:11 | ||
898 | Sievin Sisu (941) | +2:22:47 | Ari Löytynoja | 2:21:08 | ||
899 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (899) | +2:22:56 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 2:36:37 | ||
900 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1106) | +2:23:00 | Vesa Leinonen | 2:27:42 | ||
901 | Mantsinen Group (1305) | +2:23:01 | Väinö Kettunen | 2:46:43 | ||
902 | Luiskaotsat (816) | +2:23:03 | Virtanen Henri | 2:17:55 | ||
903 | Malax IF 3 (1169) | +2:23:49 | Mauri Pensas | 2:22:02 | ||
904 | Elioni Spordiklubi (826) | +2:24:01 | Raul Myrk | 2:30:00 | ||
905 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +2:24:15 | Janne Valkonen | 1:59:57 | ||
906 | Sponsor sökes (1333) | +2:24:17 | Dan Söderlund | 2:20:33 | ||
907 | Espoon Suunta 9 (777) | +2:24:24 | Seppo Väätäinen | 2:13:37 | ||
908 | Aaterbaatens OK (534) | +2:24:51 | Thomas Jansson | 2:22:13 | ||
909 | Espoon Akilles 2 (684) | +2:25:03 | Petri Viertiö | 2:15:43 | ||
910 | Turun NMKY 2 (679) | +2:25:06 | Joose Pohjanen | 2:26:35 | ||
911 | Oulun Tarmo 2 (1029) | +2:25:10 | Reijo Puurunen | 2:35:02 | ||
912 | Pitkä Yö (991) | +2:25:39 | Jyri Tuomola | 2:26:15 | ||
913 | IK Falken 2 (1186) | +2:25:54 | Kari Lindfors | 2:38:00 | ||
914 | Kimito SF (804) | +2:25:59 | Bob Tamminen | 2:36:13 | ||
915 | IBM Sport club (866) | +2:26:03 | Jouko Poutanen | 2:50:35 | ||
916 | Pargas IF 3 (496) | +2:26:04 | Linus Hoffman | 2:07:56 | ||
917 | OK77 3 (364) | +2:26:30 | Johan Uusimäki | 2:24:56 | ||
918 | Hiisirasti 6 (1159) | +2:26:37 | Juho Marila | 2:23:45 | ||
919 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (924) | +2:26:51 | Seppo Taskinen | 2:32:42 | ||
920 | FWOC (814) | +2:26:55 | Thomas Nipen | 2:23:32 | ||
921 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +2:27:09 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 2:13:44 | ||
922 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +2:27:18 | Markku Hyvönen | 2:31:38 | ||
923 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +2:27:20 | Jorma Kaataja | 2:21:32 | ||
924 | Pihkaniskat 9 (751) | +2:27:45 | Seppo Paasonen | 2:35:30 | ||
925 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (944) | +2:27:49 | Timo Kavakko | 2:31:06 | ||
926 | OK Orvand (1093) | +2:27:50 | Jaanus Viljamaa | 2:46:32 | ||
927 | IF Åland 2 (1028) | +2:28:30 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 2:13:46 | ||
928 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +2:28:39 | Pasi Suvisola | 2:24:56 | ||
929 | Medone (435) | +2:28:41 | Aleksi Lahti | 2:22:29 | ||
930 | KINEF 2 (979) | +2:28:55 | 2:40:29 | |||
931 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1011) | +2:28:56 | Jari Kivelä | 2:20:59 | ||
932 | RC Eemeli (694) | +2:28:57 | Tommi Lahtonen | 2:42:38 | ||
933 | Tecnomen (1044) | +2:28:59 | Jarmo Könönen | 2:12:40 | ||
934 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1255) | +2:29:00 | Kari Ojalainen | 2:35:01 | ||
935 | Rasti Reipas (891) | +2:29:01 | Antti Kalapudas | 2:16:07 | ||
936 | Losti (1280) | +2:29:02 | Simo Leiviskä | 2:23:19 | ||
937 | Kalvolan Keihäs (743) | +2:29:04 | 2:18:35 | |||
938 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (755) | +2:29:04 | Tomi Malmström | 3:06:53 | ||
939 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +2:29:11 | Janne Kankainen | 2:37:31 | ||
940 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +2:29:12 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 2:17:30 | ||
941 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (951) | +2:29:13 | Ringo Lindgren | 2:25:18 | ||
942 | ABB SK (984) | +2:29:15 | Heikki Pollari | 2:34:42 | ||
943 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +2:29:18 | Björn Thorn | 2:54:57 | ||
944 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1163) | +2:29:20 | Markus Palokangas | 2:18:52 | ||
945 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (959) | +2:29:23 | Hannu Paaso | 2:04:21 | ||
946 | IF Minken 2 (1181) | +2:29:38 | Tor Holm | 2:16:36 | ||
947 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +2:29:53 | Antti Tuittila | 2:49:22 | ||
948 | Suunta 2000 (344) | +2:30:20 | Jukka Hautamäki | 2:24:12 | ||
949 | Rastikarhut 3 (1012) | +2:30:37 | Tuomas Mikkola | 2:24:09 | ||
950 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +2:30:41 | Eero Saarijärvi | 2:18:46 | ||
951 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (634) | +2:30:42 | Pekka Kalliomäki | 2:36:47 | ||
952 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1230) | +2:30:45 | Jani Hiltunen | 2:13:42 | ||
953 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (665) | +2:30:47 | Eero Sompi | 2:17:15 | ||
954 | Satakunnan Lennosto (695) | +2:31:37 | Kai Reiman | 2:34:45 | ||
955 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1045) | +2:32:07 | Mika Vilen | 2:15:49 | ||
956 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (748) | +2:32:10 | Timo Hökkä | 2:18:29 | ||
957 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1152) | +2:32:19 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:22:46 | ||
958 | Kangasala SK 6 (844) | +2:32:25 | Anian Lithu | 2:32:56 | ||
959 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (896) | +2:32:26 | Petri Tolonen | 2:32:22 | ||
960 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +2:32:27 | Petri Lassila | 2:07:28 | ||
961 | OK Kampen Revisited (1308) | +2:32:31 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:23:03 | ||
962 | Muuramen Rasti (569) | +2:32:36 | Henri Krats | 2:21:50 | ||
963 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +2:32:47 | Oskari Saloniemi | 2:20:42 | ||
964 | SPYMS (974) | +2:33:02 | Jarkko Luukkanen | 2:29:06 | ||
965 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1013) | +2:33:03 | Petri Kaasinen | 2:29:20 | ||
966 | Team Mäyräkoira (860) | +2:34:17 | Markus Oksanen | 2:24:09 | ||
967 | Hiisirasti 7 (1074) | +2:34:46 | Erkki Marila | 2:26:53 | ||
968 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (925) | +2:34:47 | Tero Tiitu | 2:38:08 | ||
969 | Espoon Suunta 7 (685) | +2:34:48 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:26:32 | ||
970 | Rajaveljet (1279) | +2:34:56 | Olli Aatsinki | 2:35:00 | ||
971 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +2:35:11 | Ismo Suntio | 2:02:16 | ||
972 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +2:35:16 | Topias Siren | 2:41:25 | ||
973 | SK Uranus (1315) | +2:35:18 | Kimmo Keinänen | 2:20:10 | ||
974 | Tykistöprikaati (576) | +2:35:44 | Tapani Hietaoja | 2:56:18 | ||
975 | Oulaisten Taru (852) | +2:35:44 | Ari Tukala | 2:46:15 | ||
976 | IK Auseklis 3 (537) | +2:35:46 | Kaspars Abele | 2:32:04 | ||
977 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +2:35:58 | Martti Palokangas | 2:11:38 | ||
978 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +2:36:10 | Pekka Vanne | 2:19:21 | ||
979 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +2:36:11 | Mari Seppänen | 2:25:09 | ||
980 | Tamrock (1066) | +2:36:12 | Lassi Luoma | 2:17:31 | ||
981 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +2:36:12 | Olli Savo | 2:46:23 | ||
982 | RasTiimi 2 (1036) | +2:36:40 | Teemu Vedenpää | 2:30:17 | ||
983 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +2:36:57 | Pekka Pekkala | 2:01:26 | ||
984 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +2:37:00 | Johan Solvin | 2:23:27 | ||
985 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1155) | +2:37:07 | Raul Olesk | 2:34:05 | ||
986 | Kääk (760) | +2:37:11 | Teemu Lindeman | 2:55:15 | ||
987 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1158) | +2:37:27 | Heikki Väätäinen | 2:40:37 | ||
988 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1041) | +2:37:30 | Kuusela Risto | 2:25:59 | ||
989 | Iisu 2 (1140) | +2:37:33 | Reijo Juntunen | 2:37:00 | ||
990 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (952) | +2:37:34 | Hannu Väätäinen | 2:47:58 | ||
991 | Rastivarsat 6 (562) | +2:37:40 | Jouni Mattila | 2:20:01 | ||
992 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (564) | +2:37:56 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:28:01 | ||
993 | John Deere (1329) | +2:37:58 | Pentti Mielonen | 2:29:28 | ||
994 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +2:38:06 | Pekka Laurila | 2:13:55 | ||
995 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +2:38:14 | Kimmo Elfving | 2:20:25 | ||
996 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +2:38:21 | Timo Suhonen | 2:23:39 | ||
997 | Altia Koskenkorva (1082) | +2:39:02 | Jussi Niemi-Nikkola | 2:26:16 | ||
998 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +2:39:08 | Marko Laiho | 2:15:29 | ||
999 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +2:39:19 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:24:20 | ||
1000 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (853) | +2:39:23 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:35:21 | ||
1001 | RastiPiikkiö (649) | +2:39:27 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:33:41 | ||
1002 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +2:39:36 | Vesa Mattila | 2:03:59 | ||
1003 | Turvenuijat (913) | +2:40:21 | Juhannus Niemi | 2:42:18 | ||
1004 | Perttelin Peikot (602) | +2:41:59 | Ari Ranki | 2:44:03 | ||
1005 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (1021) | +2:42:09 | Jarmo Vartiainen | 2:34:07 | ||
1006 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +2:42:16 | Juha Turunen | 2:18:25 | ||
1007 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (934) | +2:42:35 | Riku Pelttari | 2:41:13 | ||
1008 | Lehtimäen Jyske 2 (1201) | +2:42:46 | Tuomo Ahopelto | 2:39:45 | ||
1009 | Veikkaus (1337) | +2:42:57 | Marko Virtanen | 2:43:47 | ||
1010 | Vetelin Urheilijat 4 (1187) | +2:43:53 | Mikko Kainu | 2:35:03 | ||
1011 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (970) | +2:43:59 | Heikki Värri | 2:37:13 | ||
1012 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (696) | +2:44:09 | Visa Koponen | 2:48:13 | ||
1013 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +2:44:34 | Aimo Nyman | 2:27:37 | ||
1014 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +2:44:35 | Risto Harjuhaahto | 2:27:15 | ||
1015 | OK Lundo (881) | +2:44:47 | Pekka Valkama | 2:32:26 | ||
1016 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (873) | +2:44:49 | Reijo Heikkilä | 2:35:49 | ||
1017 | Perämeren Rasti (160) | +2:45:00 | Vesa Laitila | 2:43:56 | ||
1018 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +2:45:07 | Seppo Pigg | 2:09:36 | ||
1019 | Terässiilit (871) | +2:45:19 | Hannu Pietarinen | 2:44:14 | ||
1020 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +2:45:43 | Hannu Venäläinen | 2:30:54 | ||
1021 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +2:46:00 | Oula Maijala | 2:40:42 | ||
1022 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +2:46:00 | Raimo Antila | 2:25:38 | ||
1023 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +2:46:05 | Juha Skinnari | 2:06:26 | ||
1024 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1035) | +2:46:06 | Antti Aalto | 2:30:58 | ||
1025 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +2:46:18 | Antti Esala | 2:23:47 | ||
1026 | IK Örnen (857) | +2:46:33 | Markku Havukainen | 2:23:04 | ||
1027 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1048) | +2:46:33 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:49:32 | ||
1028 | Päässä Viiraa (854) | +2:47:01 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:41:11 | ||
1029 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +2:47:35 | Ismo Lahtinen | 2:54:24 | ||
1030 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +2:47:41 | Mikael Westermark | 2:22:52 | ||
1031 | Petolintu (672) | +2:47:45 | Mikko Sane | 2:01:26 | ||
1032 | Pihkaniskat 8 (914) | +2:47:47 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 2:35:31 | ||
1033 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (958) | +2:47:54 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 2:38:29 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +2:47:55 | Markku Peltola | 2:24:36 | ||
1035 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +2:47:57 | Sami Näsi | 2:34:42 | ||
1036 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +2:47:57 | Markku Keskinen | 2:47:21 | ||
1037 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +2:47:58 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:15:48 | ||
1038 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +2:48:50 | Hannu Peni | 2:23:24 | ||
1039 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +2:49:11 | Jyri Tanner | 2:30:42 | ||
1040 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +2:49:23 | Jarkko Keinänen | 2:09:54 | ||
1041 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +2:49:52 | Jukka Sydänoja | 2:20:10 | ||
1042 | Destia (1298) | +2:50:08 | Ilmo Hyyppä | 2:53:30 | ||
1043 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +2:50:30 | Jukka Havento | 2:27:50 | ||
1044 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +2:50:39 | Tuomas Laiho | 2:37:22 | ||
1045 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:50:48 | Tore Högnäs | 2:20:00 | ||
1046 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +2:51:31 | Jussi Pietinalho | 2:35:19 | ||
1047 | Honkarakenne (1090) | +2:51:39 | Tapani Taipale | 2:47:25 | ||
1048 | Anjalan Liitto (663) | +2:51:46 | Tomi Mallat | 2:47:15 | ||
1049 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +2:51:51 | Janne Arhippainen | 2:32:29 | ||
1050 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +2:51:55 | Bernt Rognes | 2:35:57 | ||
1051 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +2:52:21 | Reijo Olli | 2:16:12 | ||
1052 | IF Brahe - Nynäs 6 (1300) | +2:52:25 | Rune Nynäs | 3:01:36 | ||
1053 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +2:52:27 | Mikko Härkönen | 2:35:59 | ||
1054 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +2:52:30 | Anders Ingman | 2:34:04 | ||
1055 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +2:52:39 | Eero Hyvönen | 2:22:55 | ||
1056 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +2:52:40 | Antti Välikangas | 2:30:09 | ||
1057 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +2:53:07 | Timo Korhonen | 2:15:06 | ||
1058 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +2:53:12 | Martti Kangasniemi | 2:09:33 | ||
1059 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +2:53:17 | Tero Tiitola | 2:19:12 | ||
1060 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +2:53:20 | Esko Alho | 2:29:37 | ||
1061 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +2:53:33 | Erkki Vilen | 2:45:37 | ||
1062 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +2:53:34 | Juhana Peltomaa | 2:28:25 | ||
1063 | Kompleksi (1053) | +2:53:35 | Liisa Paakkanen | 2:27:16 | ||
1064 | SK-0K (1358) | +2:53:37 | Jukka Talvitie | 2:20:44 | ||
1065 | Turun Visat (749) | +2:53:41 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:34:27 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +2:53:46 | Antti Lilja | 2:27:33 | ||
1067 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +2:53:50 | Mauri Särssi | 2:39:30 | ||
1068 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +2:53:50 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 2:24:08 | ||
1069 | TAMK (1267) | +2:53:51 | Lauri Hietalahti | 2:44:35 | ||
1070 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +2:53:52 | Jari Peltonen | 2:46:18 | ||
1071 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +2:53:56 | Markku Kulmala | 2:30:01 | ||
1072 | Koo-Vee 6 (1137) | +2:54:15 | Sampsa Stenström | 2:43:45 | ||
1073 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +2:54:19 | Juhani Tuomisto | 2:28:28 | ||
1074 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (595) | +2:54:34 | Erkki Tuovila | 2:29:52 | ||
1075 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:54:35 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 2:33:06 | ||
1076 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +2:55:01 | Heikki Pajukangas | 2:23:00 | ||
1077 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +2:55:06 | Tapio Reijula | 2:24:19 | ||
1078 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +2:55:15 | Harri Laiho | 2:51:16 | ||
1079 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +2:55:42 | Veikko Härkänen | 2:44:06 | ||
1080 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +2:55:52 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:43:24 | ||
1081 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +2:56:00 | Matti Krats | 2:30:19 | ||
1082 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +2:56:10 | Teemu Raudaskoski | 2:40:03 | ||
1083 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +2:56:17 | Timo Ahonen | 2:32:24 | ||
1084 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +2:56:24 | Mika Luopajärvi | 2:16:54 | ||
1085 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +2:56:29 | Aldis Zalaiskalns | 2:40:26 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +2:56:32 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:43:11 | ||
1087 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +2:56:43 | Mika Järvenpää | 2:16:54 | ||
1088 | Someron Esa 3 (980) | +2:56:45 | Asko Virolainen | 2:49:02 | ||
1089 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +2:56:59 | Petri Haapa-aho | 2:38:54 | ||
1090 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +2:57:08 | Jari Hukka | 2:46:49 | ||
1091 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +2:57:42 | Juha Rantala | 2:34:15 | ||
1092 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +2:57:50 | Tero Haiko | 2:19:00 | ||
1093 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +2:57:53 | Ismo Aho | 2:15:19 | ||
1094 | Tenala IF (812) | +2:57:56 | Kjell Lindholm | 2:55:21 | ||
1095 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +2:58:02 | Timo Mäkinen | 2:25:25 | ||
1096 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +2:58:40 | Jukka Lavi | 2:20:57 | ||
1097 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +2:58:54 | Jouko Peipinen | 2:35:01 | ||
1098 | Navi 4 (722) | +2:58:56 | Heikki Valkonen | 2:48:25 | ||
1099 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +2:58:57 | Ari Naukkarinen | 2:37:39 | ||
1100 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +2:59:15 | Loisa | 2:12:45 | ||
1101 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +2:59:19 | Unto Kortesalmi | 2:43:48 | ||
1102 | BasWare (1108) | +2:59:28 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:45:56 | ||
1103 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +2:59:38 | Mikko Turunen | 2:58:25 | ||
1104 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +2:59:43 | Risto Jokiniemi | 2:20:56 | ||
1105 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +2:59:50 | Gustav Nygård | 2:25:15 | ||
1106 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +2:59:51 | Janne Kenttälä | 2:34:56 | ||
1107 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +3:00:07 | Raimo Pitkänen | 2:20:43 | ||
1108 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +3:00:07 | Teemu Nykänen | 2:29:53 | ||
1109 | Mhy Keskipohja (1055) | +3:00:17 | Mikko Nygård | 2:57:43 | ||
1110 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +3:00:23 | Jouko Soittila | 2:44:00 | ||
1111 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +3:00:33 | Jukka Simukka | 2:18:29 | ||
1112 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +3:00:36 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:52:41 | ||
1113 | Tulikivi (1256) | +3:00:47 | Erkki Laine | 2:49:08 | ||
1114 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +3:02:05 | Esa Nissinen | 2:24:11 | ||
1115 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +3:02:15 | Olavi Erkkilä | 2:40:06 | ||
1116 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +3:02:48 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 2:40:07 | ||
1117 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +3:02:50 | Simo Kuosa | 2:38:58 | ||
1118 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +3:03:01 | Pekka Vattulainen | 3:12:49 | ||
1119 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +3:03:07 | Jyri Karppinen | 2:39:31 | ||
1120 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +3:03:14 | Arto Aunola | 2:39:05 | ||
1121 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +3:04:02 | erkki linna | 2:39:11 | ||
1122 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +3:04:29 | Juho Haaranen | 2:39:01 | ||
1123 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +3:04:29 | Matti Mikkola | 2:38:25 | ||
1124 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +3:04:33 | Esa Simanainen | 2:46:58 | ||
1125 | ME Pummit (946) | +3:04:52 | Mika Tulonen | 2:49:59 | ||
1126 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +3:04:56 | Jaakko Lindeman | 2:22:21 | ||
1127 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +3:04:57 | Jouni Koponen | 2:39:49 | ||
1128 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +3:05:04 | Jukka Ahonen | 2:50:27 | ||
1129 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +3:05:11 | Markku Kuula | 2:52:19 | ||
1130 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +3:05:30 | Markku Takamaa | 2:50:43 | ||
1131 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +3:08:32 | Juha Ikonen | 2:30:41 | ||
1132 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +3:09:37 | Esa Järvenpää | 1:54:08 | ||
1133 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +3:11:15 | Tapio Niemi | 2:48:17 | ||
1134 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +3:11:37 | Timo Harjula | 3:25:16 | ||
1135 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +3:11:42 | Juho Sorvettula | 2:34:09 | ||
1136 | Itätulli (948) | +3:13:51 | Tomi Tilli | 2:11:01 | ||
1137 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +3:13:56 | Juha Manu | 2:40:47 | ||
1138 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +3:14:06 | Ari Lemponen | 2:23:05 | ||
1139 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +3:14:12 | Etti Kantola | 2:50:41 | ||
1140 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +3:14:13 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:48:53 | ||
1141 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +3:14:18 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 3:00:48 | ||
1142 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +3:14:24 | Joni Kajava | 2:22:48 | ||
1143 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +3:14:34 | Tero Paronen | 2:28:07 | ||
1144 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +3:14:42 | Unto Kanerva | 2:50:27 | ||
1145 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +3:15:50 | Ville Särkimäki | 2:46:14 | ||
1146 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +3:16:48 | Petteri Nikki | 2:33:21 | ||
1147 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +3:17:05 | Roland Norell | 2:38:19 | ||
1148 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +3:17:56 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 2:45:41 | ||
1149 | Metos (1327) | +3:17:56 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:51:42 | ||
1150 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +3:17:57 | Antti Asikainen | 2:40:18 | ||
1151 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +3:18:06 | Jaakko Mattila | 3:04:32 | ||
1152 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +3:18:12 | Mikko Eronen | 3:03:21 | ||
1153 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +3:19:23 | Jari Rinta | 2:40:22 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +3:19:31 | Matti Kuusama | 2:44:59 | ||
1155 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +3:19:38 | Raimo Nordqvist | 2:47:25 | ||
1156 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +3:19:44 | Raimo Lind | 2:42:48 | ||
1157 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +3:20:24 | Henry Lågland | 2:24:46 | ||
1158 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +3:20:46 | Timo Raudus | 2:13:53 | ||
1159 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +3:21:20 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 2:42:45 | ||
1160 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +3:21:21 | Juhani Råberg | 2:34:43 | ||
1161 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +3:22:01 | Marko Lampi | 2:19:58 | ||
1162 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +3:22:21 | Kalle Järvelä | 2:26:00 | ||
1163 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +3:22:34 | Sakari Heikkinen | 2:19:24 | ||
1164 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +3:22:48 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 2:45:12 | ||
1165 | EDS Finland (936) | +3:23:10 | Antti Saarenheimo | 2:32:58 | ||
1166 | Nordkalk (1003) | +3:25:18 | Matti Latvala | 2:47:37 | ||
1167 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +3:25:38 | Eero Raittila | 2:31:07 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +3:25:52 | Markku Brummer | 2:28:39 | ||
1169 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +3:26:01 | Petri Järvinen | 2:18:09 | ||
1170 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +3:26:41 | Ville Viikari | 2:23:41 | ||
1171 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +3:29:40 | Jukka Toivonen | 3:07:09 | ||
1172 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +3:30:04 | Jukka Lindfors | 2:44:48 | ||
1173 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +3:31:45 | Markus Autio | 2:57:49 | ||
1174 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +3:32:18 | Jari Tuviala | 2:46:03 | ||
1175 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +3:32:24 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 2:57:30 | ||
1176 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +3:32:27 | Marko Wickhom | 3:23:26 | ||
1177 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +3:32:52 | Jukka Aaltonen | 3:19:15 | ||
1178 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +3:32:57 | Markku Reiman | 3:15:29 | ||
1179 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +3:33:19 | Juha Parviainen | 2:22:09 | ||
1180 | Asianajajat (1275) | +3:34:08 | Jarkko Jaatela | 2:07:38 | ||
1181 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +3:34:24 | Mats Sandevall | 2:28:10 | ||
1182 | Military team Ireland (559) | +3:34:33 | Oliver Clear | 2:55:06 | ||
1183 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +3:34:36 | Matti Akselin | 2:44:22 | ||
1184 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +3:36:21 | Ilpo Väänänen | 2:58:40 | ||
1185 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +3:36:27 | Tapio Vuolle | 2:56:26 | ||
1186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +3:36:32 | Antti Mustranta | 2:44:18 | ||
1187 | VTT (993) | +3:36:32 | Eemeli Hytönen | 2:25:16 | ||
1188 | CSC (1096) | +3:38:29 | Kolmonen Ville | 2:53:56 | ||
1189 | Lounapartio (955) | +3:38:32 | Sami Auvinen | 2:11:02 | ||
1190 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1197) | +3:39:11 | Antti Lehtineva | 2:20:27 | ||
1191 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +3:39:28 | Roger Rönnqvist | 2:58:45 | ||
1192 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +3:39:31 | Erkki Mentula | 2:57:15 | ||
1193 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +3:39:39 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 2:36:24 | ||
1194 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +3:40:02 | Vesa Tammisto | 2:38:37 | ||
1195 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +3:40:55 | Tero Kynäslahti | 2:42:40 | ||
1196 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +3:42:25 | Jari Kekkinen | 2:43:30 | ||
1197 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +3:42:41 | Hannu Währn | 2:49:32 | ||
1198 | Datactica (1268) | +3:42:45 | Tuomas Virtanen | 2:10:05 | ||
1199 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +3:43:35 | Sami Liponkoski | 2:59:01 | ||
1200 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +3:48:23 | Pasi Peltola | 3:58:05 | ||
1201 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +3:48:35 | Urpo Piirainen | 3:08:30 | ||
1202 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +3:48:58 | Martti Mäki | 2:50:36 | ||
1203 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +3:49:12 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 3:04:06 | ||
1204 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +3:50:04 | Mikko Pitkänen | 3:41:22 | ||
1205 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +3:54:21 | Petri Fyhr | 2:46:23 | ||
1206 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +3:54:26 | Paavo Manninen | 3:37:32 | ||
1207 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +3:54:28 | Heikki Aho | 3:29:57 | ||
1208 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +3:54:51 | Esko Tuliniemi | 3:31:37 | ||
1209 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +3:55:17 | Hannu Knuutila | 3:12:46 | ||
1210 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +3:55:42 | Mika Virtanen | 3:08:38 | ||
1211 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +3:55:52 | Kimmo Partanen | 3:38:14 | ||
1212 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +3:56:28 | Jarmo Alho | 2:49:10 | ||
1213 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +3:56:50 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:48:52 | ||
1214 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +3:56:55 | Iris Salmio | 2:52:22 | ||
1215 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +4:00:16 | Juha-Pekka Pärssinen | 3:12:17 | ||
1216 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +4:00:40 | Elina Borgenström | 2:54:00 | ||
1217 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +4:03:45 | Aki Yrjä | 2:59:57 | ||
1218 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +4:03:56 | Kauko Parkkinen | 2:20:32 | ||
1219 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +4:04:09 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:19:41 | ||
1220 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +4:04:34 | Mikko Nurmo | 2:33:37 | ||
1221 | Finnmap (1310) | +4:05:38 | Jussi Kallioniemi | 2:54:17 | ||
1222 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +4:08:01 | Harri Helin | 3:47:21 | ||
1223 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +4:08:40 | Arto Remes | 3:24:41 | ||
1224 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +4:08:47 | Herkko Kykkänen | 3:29:48 | ||
1225 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +4:09:07 | Tero Kalliomaa | 3:12:23 | ||
1226 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +4:11:25 | Christer Nordström | 2:38:09 | ||
1227 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +4:11:26 | Timo Lindi | 3:37:30 | ||
1228 | Sexthlon (1049) | +4:11:27 | Ilkka Kivi | 3:24:08 | ||
1229 | Team Nestle (1311) | +4:11:52 | Nigel McElhinney | 3:15:11 | ||
1230 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +4:12:12 | Jukka Luotola | 3:27:19 | ||
1231 | Tyhjä Joukko (1331) | +4:13:34 | Jani Rautiainen | 3:06:12 | ||
1232 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +4:19:19 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 3:54:29 | ||
1233 | Rasti K18 (879) | +4:21:09 | Taskinen Kristian | 3:13:24 | ||
1234 | Radiosuuntaajat (1050) | +4:21:17 | Jarno Jalomäki | 3:05:54 | ||
1235 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +4:21:20 | Kalle Hiltunen | 3:07:00 | ||
1236 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +4:21:41 | Sakari Koliseva | 3:26:00 | ||
1237 | Montun Uho (895) | +4:22:42 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 2:41:34 | ||
1238 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +4:23:03 | Kaj Aura | 4:09:23 | ||
1239 | EläMys (1229) | +4:23:34 | Pekka Heikelä | 4:19:34 | ||
1240 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +4:30:43 | Jyrki Rosenberg | 2:39:04 | ||
1241 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +4:30:59 | Ismo Virta | 2:26:08 | ||
1242 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +4:37:54 | Klaus Willberg | 3:20:32 | ||
1243 | FTA 2 (1296) | +4:38:29 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 3:47:45 | ||
1244 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +4:38:46 | Saku Tauriainen | 2:47:30 | ||
1245 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +4:42:45 | Vesa Saarinen | 3:13:09 | ||
1246 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +4:42:56 | Paavo Haavisto | 3:15:25 | ||
1247 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +4:44:35 | Juha Kankaanpää | 2:41:56 | ||
1248 | Powerfinn (1299) | +4:46:09 | Rauno Aavasalo | 3:36:25 | ||
1249 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +4:46:49 | Kari Liuksiala | 2:46:07 | ||
1250 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +4:50:12 | Juuso Väisänen | 3:00:29 | ||
1251 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1109) | +4:51:22 | Sami Köykkä | 3:07:47 | ||
1252 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +4:59:02 | Arvo Helanti | 3:34:09 | ||
1253 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +5:04:04 | Kari Mastokangas | 3:48:41 | ||
1254 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +5:07:37 | Joonas Asukas | 3:43:07 | ||
1255 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +5:07:45 | Harri Mäntylä | 3:21:10 | ||
1256 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +5:11:04 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 3:24:28 | ||
1257 | PorTu (1288) | +5:12:39 | Miika Helenius | 4:02:42 | ||
1258 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +5:13:57 | Juhani Juutilainen | 3:07:26 | ||
1259 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +5:19:40 | Hannu Viitala | 3:40:05 | ||
1260 | 2Einsteins (935) | +5:19:41 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:05:15 | ||
1261 | Hanaley Boys (1004) | +5:22:10 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 3:30:29 | ||
1262 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +5:31:40 | Tapio Korpela | 3:37:52 | ||
1263 | Contact force (1232) | +5:33:51 | Juuso Heiskanen | 4:13:35 | ||
1264 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +5:54:30 | Juha Helava | 4:00:08 | ||
1265 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +6:19:48 | Vesa Hottinen | 5:10:06 | ||
1266 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +6:20:12 | Vesa Tikander | 4:45:14 | ||
1267 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1292) | +6:25:26 | Jaakko Vanhala | 3:43:30 | ||
1268 | Heltech (1110) | +6:25:36 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:49:10 | ||
1269 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +6:31:59 | Arto Vesterbacka | 4:04:32 | ||
1270 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +6:48:01 | Kalevi Selander | 4:58:46 | ||
1271 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +6:58:08 | Carl-Christian Holm | 4:39:28 | ||
1272 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +7:13:18 | Iiro Mutanen | 5:24:12 | ||
1273 | Erräät Oppaat (1266) | +7:31:15 | Jarmo Räsänen | 3:38:38 | ||
1274 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +7:34:29 | Pasi Raassina | 4:27:37 | ||
1275 | Jouluksi kotiin (1309) | +7:34:30 | Ari Sipola | 5:33:57 | ||
1276 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (325) | +7:53:55 | Oiva Karppinen | 4:29:34 | ||
1277 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +7:55:48 | Markku Ruotsalainen | 3:39:56 | ||
1278 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 3 (1182) | +9:04:07 | Vesa Valkeala | 5:13:52 | ||
Rastivarsat (81) | bröt | Jari Lehtonen | (2:16:48) | |||
Rastivarsat 2 (178) | bröt | Lauri Suomela | ||||
Lillomarka OL 2 (1127) | bröt | |||||
Ädlöt (1314) | bröt | Sami Rasimäki | (4:56:44) | |||
Jalasjärven Jalas 7 (1367) | bröt | Aulis Harju | (3:52:34) | |||
Mona OK (690) | disk | Viesturs Tamuzs | (2:30:52) | |||
Palo-88 (975) | disk | Jari Ahto | (2:04:29) | |||
Keravan Kaupunki (1077) | disk | Eero Nurmi | (3:43:13) | |||
Breizh Team (628) | disk | Borgne Julien Le | (2:10:08) | |||
Kokousyhdistys (1107) | disk | Antti Ujainen | (3:17:22) | |||
Leksands OK 2 (1128) | disk | Mark Baljeu | (1:19:13) | |||
Tapanilan Tarmo (401) | disk | Marius Ptashekas | (2:00:46) | |||
Metsäkeskus Häme-Uusimaa (868) | disk | Joonas Karjalainen | ||||
Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (387) | disk | Pasi Mäenpää | (2:15:19) | |||
Midälva OK (356) | disk | (2:10:47) | ||||
Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1213) | disk | Pasi Hakkarainen | (2:35:11) | |||
Rasti-Jussit 2 (715) | disk | Veli-Matti Hakala | (2:12:35) | |||
Olavin Rasti 3 (305) | disk | Pertti Karjalainen | (1:55:54) | |||
Ärla IF (165) | disk | Anatolijs Tarasovs | (1:36:16) | |||
Rasti-Kurikka 5 (766) | disk | Ville Mäki-Lohiluoma | ||||
Keski-Savon Hoivakehitys (1322) | disk | Matti Virtanen | (2:36:24) | |||
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (264) | disk | Niklas Björkqvist | (1:48:47) | |||
Atria (820) | disk | Seppo Rintamäki | (2:00:56) | |||
IF Thor (193) | disk | Fredrik Elwinger | (2:00:16) |