< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +38:09 | Murkokoö Sidla | 23:42 | ||
202 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +38:13 | Ari Männikkö | 28:09 | ||
203 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +38:15 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 23:32 | ||
204 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +38:15 | Joonas Nurminen | 28:41 | ||
205 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +38:19 | Joakim Önnemar | 32:07 | ||
206 | Skogslöparna (77) | +38:21 | Stefan Sjölund | 25:39 | ||
207 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +38:36 | Tomi Kurhinen | 24:28 | ||
208 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +39:06 | Mika Tohmola | 29:54 | ||
209 | Rånäs OK (158) | +39:14 | Magnus Ohlin | 28:10 | ||
210 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +39:16 | Jurgen Einpaul | 29:42 | ||
211 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +39:20 | Timo Reiman | 26:32 | ||
212 | Iisu (481) | +40:02 | Timo Halla-Aho | 45:52 | ||
213 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +40:22 | Esa Kuoppala | 25:46 | ||
214 | Fet OL (268) | +40:25 | Öyvind Solli | 34:14 | ||
215 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +40:41 | Sami Tirroniemi | 25:46 | ||
216 | Nybro OK (678) | +40:53 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 24:49 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +41:00 | Kimmo Niemi | 27:02 | ||
218 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +41:06 | Anders Jansson | 30:20 | ||
219 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +41:13 | Tomas Porthin | 27:03 | ||
220 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +41:16 | Guntars Smitins | 26:47 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +41:28 | Peter Rosn | 27:08 | ||
222 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +41:29 | Pavel Starosta | 24:44 | ||
223 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +41:32 | Antti Nurminen | 32:33 | ||
224 | Härnösands OK (230) | +41:36 | Per Edström | 29:18 | ||
225 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +41:37 | Petteri Niskanen | 27:28 | ||
226 | JOKA (258) | +41:43 | Margus Marrandi | 33:56 | ||
227 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +41:47 | Christer Lilja | 32:11 | ||
228 | Nostars (240) | +41:48 | Teijo Marttinen | 30:57 | ||
229 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +42:05 | Seppo Julkunen | 27:54 | ||
230 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +42:11 | Håkan Samor | 31:35 | ||
231 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +42:13 | Henrik Wiklund | 31:16 | ||
232 | OK Renen (337) | +43:01 | Anders Bennitz | 24:14 | ||
233 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +43:17 | Hans Tarandi | 35:25 | ||
234 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +43:22 | Erik Wiberg | 29:23 | ||
235 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +43:31 | Jari Maunuksela | 28:23 | ||
236 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +43:32 | Per Magnusson | 26:07 | ||
237 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +43:33 | Denis Ibragimov | 26:49 | ||
238 | Lynx 4 (180) | +43:34 | Mika Juntto | 34:01 | ||
239 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +43:35 | Petri Hirvikallio | 25:49 | ||
240 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +43:36 | Ilkka Karhu | 26:34 | ||
241 | Delta 4 (513) | +43:37 | Ari Ahonen | 26:38 | ||
242 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +43:39 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 22:05 | ||
243 | Black Sea (727) | +43:42 | Dmitriy Somov | 29:14 | ||
244 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +43:47 | Johan Olavsson | 25:31 | ||
245 | Rastikarhut (170) | +43:50 | Teppo Tommila | 29:43 | ||
246 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +43:55 | Vesa Venäläinen | 29:20 | ||
247 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +43:58 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 25:35 | ||
248 | Vang OL (137) | +44:00 | Kenneth Bilstad | 23:21 | ||
249 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +44:03 | Timo Hämäläinen | 29:47 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +44:08 | Jussi Ranki | 33:08 | ||
251 | IF Åland (225) | +44:11 | Marcus Söderström | 27:22 | ||
252 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +44:14 | Mika Tonder | 27:03 | ||
253 | Modum OL (179) | +44:16 | Öyvind Enger | 26:48 | ||
254 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +44:22 | Denis Kuprienko | 27:08 | ||
255 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +44:26 | Juha Inkilä | 23:59 | ||
256 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +44:52 | Ville Keskisarja | 28:00 | ||
257 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +44:53 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 28:54 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +44:55 | Mika Kinnunen | 36:06 | ||
259 | Närpes OK (238) | +44:56 | Johan Hertsbacka | 30:46 | ||
260 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +45:29 | Lars Moholdt | 28:05 | ||
261 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +46:00 | Jani Riissanen | 27:56 | ||
262 | Rasti 88 (319) | +46:02 | Timo Riissanen | 27:56 | ||
263 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +46:04 | Lukas Schulthess | 23:42 | ||
264 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +46:04 | Mika Rantala | 27:30 | ||
265 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +46:11 | Anssi Karjalainen | 27:32 | ||
266 | Delta 9 (279) | +46:24 | Olli Moisander | 26:12 | ||
267 | Rasti E4 (213) | +46:26 | Juha Pietiläinen | 29:07 | ||
268 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +46:28 | Ville Mäkelä | 29:06 | ||
269 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +46:37 | Juhani Mäkinen | 31:56 | ||
270 | RasTiimi (439) | +46:45 | Antti Autio | 29:40 | ||
271 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +46:46 | Jari Seppälä | 29:35 | ||
272 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +46:51 | Teemu Katajisto | 26:58 | ||
273 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +46:57 | Jyri Rantala | 28:27 | ||
274 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +46:58 | Hannu Heiskanen | 24:16 | ||
275 | OK Raseborg (291) | +47:05 | Daniel Forsell | 27:01 | ||
276 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +47:15 | Rami Rintala | 25:54 | ||
277 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +47:30 | Tomas Håkansson | 24:41 | ||
278 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +47:33 | Tuomas Peltola | 27:41 | ||
279 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +47:50 | Jaakko Sorri | 29:06 | ||
280 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +47:54 | Pål Tveter | 29:37 | ||
281 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +48:17 | Nike Ahokainen | 26:28 | ||
282 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +48:23 | Ulrik Imberg | 25:26 | ||
283 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +48:33 | Frode Konst | 31:29 | ||
284 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +48:37 | Thomas Henmyr | 30:13 | ||
285 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +48:40 | Tero Junttila | 28:22 | ||
286 | Turun NMKY (476) | +48:40 | Pekka Vieno | 28:12 | ||
287 | OK Vöru (805) | +48:42 | Heiti Hallikma | 28:28 | ||
288 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +48:43 | Juha Villa | 27:08 | ||
289 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +48:44 | Timo Reinikka | 32:37 | ||
290 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +48:46 | Mika Heikkinen | 34:11 | ||
291 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +48:48 | Tim Falck Weber | 27:32 | ||
292 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +48:49 | Erik Tengvall | 28:33 | ||
293 | JMFC (509) | +48:55 | Jyrki Lämsä | 33:18 | ||
294 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +48:56 | Timo Lainema | 30:48 | ||
295 | OK Södertörn (260) | +49:14 | Anders Hedberg | 31:01 | ||
296 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +49:14 | Heikki Vestola | 26:42 | ||
297 | Växjö OK (383) | +49:32 | 28:49 | |||
298 | Frol IL (753) | +49:42 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 22:40 | ||
299 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +50:26 | Juho Rajaniemi | 28:18 | ||
300 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +50:29 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 33:18 | ||
301 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +50:37 | Atte Komonen | 28:46 | ||
302 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +50:38 | Ilkka Anttonen | 30:01 | ||
303 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +50:40 | Eriksson Johan | 32:00 | ||
304 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +50:43 | Antti Granqvist | 26:30 | ||
305 | Suunto (1265) | +50:46 | Terho Lahtinen | 30:10 | ||
306 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +50:49 | Otto Lundman | 27:22 | ||
307 | OK Botnia (214) | +50:56 | Markus Björklund | 36:52 | ||
308 | Högåkers OK (306) | +50:57 | Johan Wikner | 33:36 | ||
309 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +50:58 | Simo Helkkula | 29:40 | ||
310 | Ex-Legends (396) | +51:00 | Arto Muhonen | 29:21 | ||
311 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +51:01 | Mika Häkkinen | 30:43 | ||
312 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +51:04 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 32:47 | ||
313 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +51:10 | Magnus Sterner | 29:35 | ||
314 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +51:24 | Samuli Saarela | 31:35 | ||
315 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +51:35 | Patrik Lindeberg | 25:20 | ||
316 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +51:49 | Mattias Nylund | 29:57 | ||
317 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +51:54 | Anders Kolmskog | 29:29 | ||
318 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +51:58 | Steen Kristian W | 34:54 | ||
319 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +52:11 | Mikko Auvinen | 33:53 | ||
320 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +52:15 | Petri Tonteri | 29:59 | ||
321 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +52:17 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 31:29 | ||
322 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +52:22 | Daniel Steen | 37:43 | ||
323 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +52:29 | Tapio Kujala | 32:08 | ||
324 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +52:32 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 34:06 | ||
325 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +52:48 | Vesa Ruuska | 27:20 | ||
326 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +52:48 | Marko Haapakangas | 34:55 | ||
327 | Lynx 5 (494) | +52:53 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 30:41 | ||
328 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +53:32 | Jonas Vikström | 27:31 | ||
329 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +53:48 | Lauri Kahila | 35:53 | ||
330 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +53:50 | Pauli Torri | 33:43 | ||
331 | Cinnober (418) | +54:01 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 27:44 | ||
332 | IK Trenne (247) | +54:03 | Tobias Thorsson | 28:40 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +54:08 | Raimo Kankkunen | 28:24 | ||
334 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +54:10 | Mikko Heikkinen | 33:30 | ||
335 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +54:24 | 27:51 | |||
336 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +54:35 | Jari Kaarakainen | 36:48 | ||
337 | Team Icebug (1283) | +54:39 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 28:12 | ||
338 | Malax IF (288) | +54:42 | Mika Pensas | 33:06 | ||
339 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +55:06 | Antti Ojajärvi | 32:26 | ||
340 | Korven Honka (408) | +55:09 | kai korhonen | 35:05 | ||
341 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +55:10 | Tuomo Ajanki | 37:40 | ||
342 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +55:15 | Pasi Asikainen | 33:22 | ||
343 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +55:15 | Ville Laitinen | 34:58 | ||
344 | OMIK (815) | +55:17 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 26:41 | ||
345 | Laihian Luja (311) | +55:29 | Juha Laasanen | 37:20 | ||
346 | Northern Wind (167) | +55:32 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 27:34 | ||
347 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +55:37 | Fredrik Sundström | 25:22 | ||
348 | IF Femman 4 (910) | +55:38 | Lucas Nylund | 33:25 | ||
349 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +55:58 | Matti Forsberg | 36:04 | ||
350 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +56:05 | Johan Häll | 30:57 | ||
351 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +56:07 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 24:09 | ||
352 | IK Auseklis (316) | +56:17 | Sandis Misins | 50:00 | ||
353 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +56:22 | Björn Pramlid | 28:10 | ||
354 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +56:27 | Tom Asklöf | 35:04 | ||
355 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +56:27 | Peter Ivars | 26:52 | ||
356 | OSI - orientering (248) | +56:28 | Kjetil Dahl | 34:00 | ||
357 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +56:29 | Anexamder Afonyushkin | 25:09 | ||
358 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +56:32 | Miika Lotvonen | 34:18 | ||
359 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +56:34 | Hannu Karila | 30:00 | ||
360 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +56:36 | Jonas Giding | 28:20 | ||
361 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +56:40 | Jussi Leskinen | 29:45 | ||
362 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +56:41 | Juha Latvala | 27:27 | ||
363 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +56:50 | Jari Anttonen | 32:28 | ||
364 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +56:51 | Jari Uusimäki | 32:07 | ||
365 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +56:56 | Vesa Mikkola | 36:32 | ||
366 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +57:03 | Mikko Rapakko | 31:47 | ||
367 | Savon Suunta (345) | +57:07 | Timo Natunen | 27:46 | ||
368 | OK77 4 (469) | +57:07 | Mika Pasonen | 27:00 | ||
369 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +57:09 | Toomas Marrandi | 28:59 | ||
370 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +57:11 | Juho Saarinen | 26:15 | ||
371 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +57:12 | Erik Larsson | 28:54 | ||
372 | Rakvere OK (570) | +57:16 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 29:55 | ||
373 | OK77 2 (528) | +57:17 | Max Lindfors | 30:11 | ||
374 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +57:25 | Risto Oja | 29:34 | ||
375 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +57:34 | Janne Lumia | 29:43 | ||
376 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +57:35 | Mika Pahkala | 31:54 | ||
377 | Briksnis (420) | +57:45 | Ints Briksnis | 31:15 | ||
378 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +57:47 | Björn Andersson | 28:31 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +57:59 | Kari Valonen | 30:16 | ||
380 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +58:01 | Jarmo Luuri | 38:03 | ||
381 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +58:36 | Visa Väätäinen | 32:58 | ||
382 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +58:46 | Svernestam Jonas | 30:29 | ||
383 | Delta 8 (187) | +58:57 | Erkka Mehtälä | 26:31 | ||
384 | Byåsen IL (487) | +59:21 | Otto-Richard Eide | 29:55 | ||
385 | Verdal OK (450) | +59:22 | Kurt-Ove Melbye | 45:18 | ||
386 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +59:24 | Håkon Hultgren | 39:34 | ||
387 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +59:34 | Anders Hansson | 37:56 | ||
388 | Enen OK (589) | +1:00:01 | Ulf K. Rask | 32:53 | ||
389 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +1:00:16 | Fredrik Hagström | 34:02 | ||
390 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +1:01:01 | Seppo Hakala | 30:46 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +1:01:03 | Anssi Parkkinen | 39:29 | ||
392 | Nord West (250) | +1:01:07 | Dmitriy Bakirov | 25:37 | ||
393 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +1:01:19 | Juha Tolonen | 33:45 | ||
394 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +1:01:39 | Juha Lerssi | 25:50 | ||
395 | IK Kronan (351) | +1:01:45 | Jan Slotte | 35:29 | ||
396 | Lynx 3 (302) | +1:01:46 | Rainer Kujala | 25:50 | ||
397 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +1:01:48 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 32:08 | ||
398 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:01:53 | Lasse Kattelus | 34:20 | ||
399 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +1:01:54 | Timo Suuriniemi | 33:43 | ||
400 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +1:02:00 | Kari Väätäinen | 40:29 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |