Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | 2:42:59 | Mikko Hölsö | 29:22 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +2:52 | Jon-Are Myhren | 31:57 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +3:22 | Johan Näsman | 30:02 | ||
4 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +5:27 | Sami Vähänen | 32:07 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +5:28 | Tommi Tölkkö | 29:04 | ||
6 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +5:30 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 31:57 | ||
7 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +5:42 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 34:45 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +5:50 | Olexandr Kratov | 29:11 | ||
9 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:01 | Timo Saarinen | 29:27 | ||
10 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +6:03 | Kari Kallio | 29:18 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +6:04 | Vesa Mäkinen | 29:03 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +6:09 | Magnus Palm | 31:01 | ||
13 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +6:12 | Lars Åkerman | 29:28 | ||
14 | Delta 2 (29) | +6:13 | Oskari Liukkonen | 30:17 | ||
15 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +6:29 | Matthias Niggli | 30:04 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +7:58 | Jouni Kahelin | 32:27 | ||
17 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +8:01 | Seppo Mäkinen | 31:59 | ||
18 | Järla IF OK (69) | +8:02 | Jakob Jansson | 31:03 | ||
19 | OK Orion (47) | +8:04 | Robert Banach | 31:19 | ||
20 | Halmstad OK (104) | +8:06 | Anders Carlsson | 33:01 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +8:09 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 31:38 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (7) | +8:33 | Johan Nordlund | 31:50 | ||
23 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +8:35 | Ivar Haugen | 32:04 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +8:48 | Greger Berglund | 33:50 | ||
25 | OK77 (48) | +9:27 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 33:57 | ||
26 | OK Linne (36) | +10:13 | Tomas Stenström | 33:46 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +10:15 | Jukka Miettinen | 31:24 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +10:17 | Teemu Väre | 30:42 | ||
29 | Delta (6) | +10:19 | Leonid Novikov | 30:06 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +10:26 | Anders Åkerman | 28:31 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (13) | +10:29 | Timo Mikkola | 30:29 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +10:30 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 34:31 | ||
33 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +10:32 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 34:20 | ||
34 | Löten OL (767) | +10:33 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 31:51 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +10:41 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 31:06 | ||
36 | Nydalens SK (31) | +10:43 | Sigve Vågsnes | 34:04 | ||
37 | Pargas IF (28) | +11:02 | Simon Fröjdö | 31:14 | ||
38 | OK Triangeln (176) | +11:23 | Timo Sild | 36:19 | ||
39 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +11:43 | Topi Anjala | 27:43 | ||
40 | OK Orient (40) | +11:56 | Mikko Reitti | 30:42 | ||
41 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +12:00 | Tobias Noborn | 30:31 | ||
42 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +12:00 | Janne Salmi | 30:04 | ||
43 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +12:04 | Osvald Kozak | 33:33 | ||
44 | IF Femman (88) | +12:06 | Robin Bäckström | 30:00 | ||
45 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +12:07 | Johan Modig | 35:22 | ||
46 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +12:09 | Alexei Bortnik | 28:11 | ||
47 | Norbergs OK (58) | +12:09 | Per Janzon | 33:26 | ||
48 | MS Parma (16) | +12:20 | Mikko Heinonen | 28:19 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +12:43 | Toni Kukkonen | 31:26 | ||
50 | Västerås SOK (57) | +12:44 | Anders Österlund | 28:47 | ||
51 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +12:46 | Alexander Minakov | 28:53 | ||
52 | Rastiketut (290) | +12:50 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 28:50 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +12:52 | Lasse Kautto | 28:55 | ||
54 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +12:53 | Raino Pesu | 30:16 | ||
55 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +12:56 | Timo Ahvenainen | 30:46 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (11) | +12:58 | Per Brolund | 33:25 | ||
57 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +13:02 | Simo Syrjänen | 32:43 | ||
58 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +13:44 | Carsten Jörgensen | 34:37 | ||
59 | Gävle OK (55) | +16:03 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 35:34 | ||
60 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +16:06 | Jonas Westbom | 34:45 | ||
61 | Ronneby OK (61) | +16:25 | Torgny Lindström | 36:38 | ||
62 | IFK Umeå (75) | +16:27 | Peter Hemmyr | 31:49 | ||
63 | Delta 3 (70) | +16:29 | Harri Räty | 32:35 | ||
64 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +16:31 | Jarno Käyhkö | 31:08 | ||
65 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +16:33 | Sergey Mashuk | 36:39 | ||
66 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +16:34 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 31:40 | ||
67 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +16:36 | Timo Karppinen | 35:17 | ||
68 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +16:38 | Matthias Gilgien | 36:37 | ||
69 | OK Ravinen (19) | +16:43 | Hans Mård | 34:40 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +16:52 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 32:19 | ||
71 | NTNUI (8) | +17:05 | Felix Breitschädel | 32:30 | ||
72 | Raumar OL (116) | +17:16 | Simen Rustad | 35:51 | ||
73 | Tullinge SK (94) | +17:23 | Henrik Persson | 33:22 | ||
74 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +17:24 | Jari Sillman | 36:02 | ||
75 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +17:26 | Christer Carlsson | 33:33 | ||
76 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +17:28 | Timo Tuovinen | 35:57 | ||
77 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +18:01 | Ulf Troeng | 33:24 | ||
78 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +18:05 | Andrew Quin | 34:20 | ||
79 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +18:34 | Tomas Dlabaja | 36:39 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (71) | +18:35 | Jan Benes | 34:03 | ||
81 | OK Roslagen (115) | +18:45 | Tommy Lindberg | 34:46 | ||
82 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +18:46 | Petri Kiiskinen | 31:55 | ||
83 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +20:04 | Erik Fabritius | 33:59 | ||
84 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +20:21 | Thomas Persson | 36:54 | ||
85 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +20:43 | Jonas Pilblad | 31:42 | ||
86 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +20:44 | Sindre Saksäther | 33:33 | ||
87 | Täby OK (68) | +20:47 | Henrik Olsson | 35:34 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +20:47 | Jiri Jansa | 31:04 | ||
89 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +20:49 | Hannu Oja | 34:35 | ||
90 | OK Hällen (256) | +20:51 | Anders Hedman | 36:40 | ||
91 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +20:52 | Öystein Pettersen | 36:50 | ||
92 | Lynx 2 (173) | +20:57 | Markus Kaukonen | 30:53 | ||
93 | IL Tyrving (39) | +20:59 | Vegard Brox | 36:05 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren (25) | +21:03 | Johan Aronsson | 32:20 | ||
95 | Järfälla OK (109) | +21:05 | Jonte Alm | 34:24 | ||
96 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +21:07 | Sampo Sillanpää | 34:31 | ||
97 | Hestra IF (197) | +21:09 | Rickard Holmqvist | 32:25 | ||
98 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +21:44 | Marko Suuronen | 32:23 | ||
99 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +21:45 | Jonas Birgersson | 34:59 | ||
100 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +21:47 | Anders Höije | 34:42 | ||
101 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +23:20 | Kaas Sverre W | 33:46 | ||
102 | OK Saldus (244) | +23:23 | Atis Reskis | 36:43 | ||
103 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +23:30 | Antti Rönnemaa | 33:21 | ||
104 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +23:33 | Petteri Väänänen | 35:37 | ||
105 | Tesla Brno (92) | +23:39 | Radovan Cech | 31:14 | ||
106 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +23:42 | Pasi Raukko | 36:50 | ||
107 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +23:44 | Marko Vapa | 34:59 | ||
108 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +23:47 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 36:35 | ||
109 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +23:49 | Mattias Karlsson | 29:18 | ||
110 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +24:05 | Idar Brekke | 44:49 | ||
111 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +24:09 | David Bejbom | 31:03 | ||
112 | Navi (45) | +24:12 | Mika Ahola | 37:18 | ||
113 | FK Göingarna (241) | +24:20 | Linus Larsson | 36:19 | ||
114 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +24:39 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 43:22 | ||
115 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +24:42 | Olli Mattila | 34:28 | ||
116 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +24:52 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 40:37 | ||
117 | Linköpings OK (54) | +24:54 | Adolfsson Markus | 35:21 | ||
118 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +24:55 | Risto Haikonen | 30:51 | ||
119 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +24:56 | Ville Taussi | 38:07 | ||
120 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +24:58 | Pasi Lehtonen | 34:42 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK (49) | +25:04 | Petteri Laitinen | 29:29 | ||
122 | Lynx (51) | +25:05 | Antti Parjanne | 36:57 | ||
123 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +25:09 | Rauno Hakala | 33:29 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +25:12 | Per Eklöf | 31:02 | ||
125 | IF Hagen (259) | +25:18 | Mikael Löving | 39:58 | ||
126 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +25:44 | Karl Tiselius | 33:21 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +25:52 | Kari Sinikallas | 33:22 | ||
128 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +26:19 | Niko Olin | 40:58 | ||
129 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +26:27 | Markku Laaksonen | 37:05 | ||
130 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +27:29 | Antti Rusanen | 36:16 | ||
131 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +27:31 | Timo Savelainen | 35:17 | ||
132 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +27:33 | Jani Sompi | 32:08 | ||
133 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +28:41 | Daniel Perret | 32:13 | ||
134 | Östmarka OK (62) | +28:44 | Olav Lundanes | 34:13 | ||
135 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +28:58 | Halvor Saunes | 37:29 | ||
136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +29:01 | Henrik Karelo | 34:50 | ||
137 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +29:04 | Mattias Mårts | 34:21 | ||
138 | Arboga OK (330) | +29:15 | Mikhael Fedorov | 39:42 | ||
139 | Wing OK (78) | +29:26 | Stig Alvestad | 31:17 | ||
140 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +29:27 | Espen Fiskum | 40:47 | ||
141 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +29:28 | Peter Nilsson | 33:55 | ||
142 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +29:30 | Per Ek | 31:19 | ||
143 | Umeå OK (635) | +29:45 | Clas Fries | 39:11 | ||
144 | IF Brahe (151) | +29:46 | Leif Ena | 41:39 | ||
145 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +30:08 | Antero Pulli | 37:18 | ||
146 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +30:13 | Timo Parttimaa | 40:30 | ||
147 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +30:14 | Rene Rokkjär | 34:20 | ||
148 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +30:15 | Pekka Huusari | 31:55 | ||
149 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +30:49 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 39:06 | ||
150 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +31:02 | Lauri Itkonen | 44:12 | ||
151 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +33:32 | Niklas Wrane | 37:25 | ||
152 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +33:37 | Ville Pietilä | 34:17 | ||
153 | OK Tor (567) | +33:53 | Björn Wistrand | 39:07 | ||
154 | OK Kolmården (144) | +34:02 | Ola Olsson | 40:01 | ||
155 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +34:04 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 34:53 | ||
156 | Centrum OK (182) | +34:07 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 34:46 | ||
157 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +34:09 | Markus Kainu | 34:55 | ||
158 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +34:11 | Jussi Taussi | 38:32 | ||
159 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +34:15 | Oleg Vokulov | 35:04 | ||
160 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +34:17 | Harri Tuliniemi | 35:54 | ||
161 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +34:19 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 44:02 | ||
162 | OK Njudung (205) | +34:22 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 43:39 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +34:23 | Robert Heczko | 35:35 | ||
164 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +34:25 | Turo Väätäinen | 44:59 | ||
165 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +34:26 | Mika Vuorela | 35:57 | ||
166 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +34:27 | Jari Hämäläinen | 33:18 | ||
167 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +34:28 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 47:24 | ||
168 | Hellas (89) | +34:29 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 46:29 | ||
169 | OK Tyr (118) | +34:31 | Jens Grevillius | 34:38 | ||
170 | Koo-Vee (103) | +34:32 | Timo Kauppila | 47:26 | ||
171 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +34:33 | Oleg Kalinin | 34:39 | ||
172 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +34:34 | Leo Laakkonen | 35:16 | ||
173 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +34:36 | Olov Vikström | 34:31 | ||
174 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +34:48 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 35:06 | ||
175 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +34:52 | Jarkko Alanissi | 35:19 | ||
176 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +35:23 | Mika Rissanen | 35:37 | ||
177 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +35:38 | Juhani Leppälä | 43:17 | ||
178 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +35:42 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 36:33 | ||
179 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +36:02 | Joost Talloen | 40:33 | ||
180 | Fana IL (156) | +36:05 | Jan Kocbach | 34:41 | ||
181 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +38:05 | markus frödin | 34:45 | ||
182 | Rehns BK 2 (177) | +38:07 | Pär Olofsson | 34:15 | ||
183 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +38:11 | Teemu Karjalainen | 35:40 | ||
184 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +38:13 | Peter Horstmann | 40:02 | ||
185 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +38:15 | Björn Norman | 36:44 | ||
186 | Klyftamo (652) | +38:17 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 35:48 | ||
187 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +38:21 | Alexandr Litvinov | 39:57 | ||
188 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +38:23 | Ivan Forsgren | 36:45 | ||
189 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +38:26 | Jukka Hemminki | 36:52 | ||
190 | OK KAPA (234) | +38:30 | Gatis Caics | 34:24 | ||
191 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +38:59 | Jouni Nykänen | 37:42 | ||
192 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +39:01 | Simon Lindberg | 37:33 | ||
193 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +39:03 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 35:51 | ||
194 | NTNUI 3 (419) | +39:07 | Trond Strandberg | 36:12 | ||
195 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +39:29 | Tomi Kurhinen | 33:22 | ||
196 | Sippurasti (189) | +39:31 | Jani Söyring | 35:07 | ||
197 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (129) | +39:34 | Timo Reiman | 34:47 | ||
198 | Skogslöparna (77) | +39:44 | Stefan Sjölund | 35:03 | ||
199 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +39:48 | Murkokoö Sidla | 33:22 | ||
200 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +39:53 | Johan Björklund | 37:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |