< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Tamrock (1066) | +2:07:01 | Lassi Luoma | 49:12 | ||
1002 | Turun Yliopisto (580) | +2:07:02 | Oskari Saloniemi | 55:49 | ||
1003 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +2:08:36 | Pasi Peltola | 1:19:10 | ||
1004 | Rastivarsat 6 (562) | +2:08:49 | Jouni Mattila | 52:02 | ||
1005 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (931) | +2:08:55 | Petri Lassila | 44:48 | ||
1006 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (655) | +2:09:00 | Juha Turunen | 46:01 | ||
1007 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +2:09:06 | Jussi Pietinalho | 53:46 | ||
1008 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +2:09:07 | Hannu Venäläinen | 55:10 | ||
1009 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1046) | +2:09:10 | Markku Keskinen | 1:09:26 | ||
1010 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (893) | +2:09:11 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 55:04 | ||
1011 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1238) | +2:09:23 | Mari Seppänen | 59:13 | ||
1012 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (738) | +2:09:28 | Pekka Vanne | 53:31 | ||
1013 | Navi 4 (722) | +2:09:36 | Heikki Valkonen | 59:57 | ||
1014 | Hirviveikot 2 (1244) | +2:09:40 | Pekka Vattulainen | 1:20:20 | ||
1015 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (867) | +2:09:42 | Timo Suhonen | 55:52 | ||
1016 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (967) | +2:09:43 | Risto Harjuhaahto | 53:15 | ||
1017 | Tulikivi (1256) | +2:10:17 | Erkki Laine | 59:30 | ||
1018 | Suosmeren Salpa (858) | +2:10:31 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 59:41 | ||
1019 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +2:10:44 | Sami Näsi | 58:21 | ||
1020 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +2:10:47 | Sakari Lauronen | 59:11 | ||
1021 | Someron Esa 3 (980) | +2:11:52 | Asko Virolainen | 1:05:01 | ||
1022 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +2:12:11 | Hannu Peni | 47:37 | ||
1023 | Kauhajoen Karhu 3 (1196) | +2:12:13 | Juhana Peltomaa | 47:56 | ||
1024 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (848) | +2:12:18 | Erkki Vilen | 1:05:14 | ||
1025 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (1216) | +2:12:37 | Mauri Särssi | 59:09 | ||
1026 | IF Femman 6 (1194) | +2:12:43 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 1:05:40 | ||
1027 | Rasti E4 4 (966) | +2:12:47 | Veikko Härkänen | 1:02:03 | ||
1028 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (781) | +2:12:56 | Jukka Havento | 51:08 | ||
1029 | Turun Visat (749) | +2:13:01 | Petri Honkasalo | 54:39 | ||
1030 | OK Lundo (881) | +2:13:04 | Pekka Valkama | 1:01:35 | ||
1031 | Koneen Kerho (861) | +2:13:06 | Martti Palokangas | 49:38 | ||
1032 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +2:13:22 | Mikko Härkönen | 57:46 | ||
1033 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +2:14:10 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 1:01:41 | ||
1034 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +2:14:14 | Markku Kuula | 1:02:14 | ||
1035 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +2:14:49 | Marko Wickhom | 1:06:40 | ||
1036 | BasWare (1108) | +2:14:49 | Jyrki Tunnela | 1:02:09 | ||
1037 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (918) | +2:14:54 | Unto Kortesalmi | 1:00:15 | ||
1038 | Koo-Vee 6 (1137) | +2:14:54 | Sampsa Stenström | 1:05:16 | ||
1039 | IK Auseklis 4 (1160) | +2:15:01 | Aldis Zalaiskalns | 59:50 | ||
1040 | IF Brahe 4 (1000) | +2:15:06 | Tore Högnäs | 45:10 | ||
1041 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +2:15:15 | Jyri Tanner | 57:38 | ||
1042 | SK Uranus (1315) | +2:15:17 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:01:01 | ||
1043 | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat (674) | +2:15:20 | Petri Haapa-aho | 58:07 | ||
1044 | Suunta Jurva 4 (916) | +2:15:31 | Markku Takamaa | 1:01:36 | ||
1045 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +2:15:37 | Antti Esala | 53:58 | ||
1046 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239) | +2:15:38 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 55:01 | ||
1047 | IK Örnen (857) | +2:15:38 | Markku Havukainen | 53:01 | ||
1048 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (920) | +2:15:39 | Kimmo Elfving | 58:42 | ||
1049 | Maarian Mahti 2 (782) | +2:15:41 | Ari Naukkarinen | 55:15 | ||
1050 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (638) | +2:15:42 | Esko Alho | 52:51 | ||
1051 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +2:15:42 | Esa Simanainen | 58:59 | ||
1052 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +2:15:45 | Janne Arhippainen | 57:15 | ||
1053 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (825) | +2:15:46 | Raimo Antila | 56:16 | ||
1054 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1361) | +2:15:47 | Marko Laiho | 53:00 | ||
1055 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (713) | +2:15:48 | Jari Hukka | 1:06:21 | ||
1056 | Kirves-RastiRUK (632) | +2:15:49 | Ismo Suntio | 43:46 | ||
1057 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +2:15:52 | Pekka Laurila | 52:33 | ||
1058 | Kompleksi (1053) | +2:15:56 | Liisa Paakkanen | 50:29 | ||
1059 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (616) | +2:16:02 | Oula Maijala | 1:11:36 | ||
1060 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +2:16:11 | Paavo Manninen | 1:00:09 | ||
1061 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +2:16:12 | Markku Kulmala | 53:09 | ||
1062 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +2:16:22 | Jyri Karppinen | 53:38 | ||
1063 | Hiisirasti 5 (832) | +2:16:23 | Vesa Mattila | 41:38 | ||
1064 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1002) | +2:16:27 | Matti Krats | 51:38 | ||
1065 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (719) | +2:16:30 | Jari Peltonen | 1:09:48 | ||
1066 | TAMK (1267) | +2:16:41 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:08:17 | ||
1067 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (659) | +2:16:55 | Antti Lilja | 51:34 | ||
1068 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (475) | +2:17:21 | Anders Ingman | 59:47 | ||
1069 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +2:17:21 | Timo Ahonen | 54:20 | ||
1070 | Porvoon Urheilijat (723) | +2:17:55 | Eero Hyvönen | 49:03 | ||
1071 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (1136) | +2:18:14 | Teemu Raudaskoski | 1:02:59 | ||
1072 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +2:18:30 | Olavi Erkkilä | 57:13 | ||
1073 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +2:18:38 | Unto Kanerva | 55:15 | ||
1074 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +2:18:41 | Janne Kenttälä | 54:38 | ||
1075 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +2:19:11 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 1:06:33 | ||
1076 | ME Pummit (946) | +2:19:30 | Mika Tulonen | 1:05:29 | ||
1077 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +2:19:33 | Jukka Sydänoja | 50:43 | ||
1078 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +2:19:45 | Antti Välikangas | 58:06 | ||
1079 | Mesikämmenet 2 (797) | +2:19:53 | Tapio Reijula | 49:58 | ||
1080 | Wonkamiehet (960) | +2:19:54 | Tapio Niemi | 57:48 | ||
1081 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +2:20:12 | Mikko Eronen | 1:06:13 | ||
1082 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +2:21:01 | Kaj Aura | 1:08:13 | ||
1083 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +2:21:03 | Jukka Aaltonen | 1:08:18 | ||
1084 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +2:21:20 | Jouko Soittila | 1:05:49 | ||
1085 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (839) | +2:21:50 | Ukko Kumpulainen | 1:00:01 | ||
1086 | Isojoen Urheilijat (999) | +2:21:59 | Simo Kuosa | 58:59 | ||
1087 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +2:22:03 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 57:35 | ||
1088 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +2:22:04 | Tuomas Laiho | 1:09:39 | ||
1089 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +2:22:40 | Matti Mikkola | 57:28 | ||
1090 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +2:22:43 | Juho Haaranen | 58:07 | ||
1091 | Rastivarsat 5 (523) | +2:23:39 | Jarkko Keinänen | 45:02 | ||
1092 | OP-tiimi 2 (1224) | +2:23:41 | Pekka Pekkala | 49:02 | ||
1093 | Pihkaniskat 3 (598) | +2:24:18 | Juha Skinnari | 45:31 | ||
1094 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +2:24:20 | Mikko Pitkänen | 1:16:30 | ||
1095 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (996) | +2:24:25 | Markku Peltola | 1:01:58 | ||
1096 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +2:24:26 | Mikael Westermark | 1:00:29 | ||
1097 | SK-0K (1358) | +2:24:53 | Jukka Talvitie | 52:52 | ||
1098 | Rastikarhut 2 (865) | +2:24:57 | Tero Tiitola | 51:44 | ||
1099 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (501) | +2:25:00 | Mika Järvenpää | 46:03 | ||
1100 | Salon Vilpas (276) | +2:25:04 | Risto Jokiniemi | 47:09 | ||
1101 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1132) | +2:25:05 | Seppo Pigg | 50:26 | ||
1102 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +2:25:08 | Esa Nissinen | 48:06 | ||
1103 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +2:25:10 | Juha Rantala | 1:02:35 | ||
1104 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +2:25:11 | Heikki Pajukangas | 54:02 | ||
1105 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +2:25:22 | Ville Särkimäki | 56:38 | ||
1106 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +2:25:29 | Arto Aunola | 1:02:12 | ||
1107 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +2:25:33 | Teemu Nykänen | 56:11 | ||
1108 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1144) | +2:25:38 | Jukka Ahonen | 1:11:53 | ||
1109 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +2:25:43 | Etti Kantola | 1:03:04 | ||
1110 | 86. Kadettikurssi (1326) | +2:25:43 | Juha-Matti Salmenpohja | 56:53 | ||
1111 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +2:25:47 | Jouni Koponen | 1:01:31 | ||
1112 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1340) | +2:25:47 | Juhani Tuomisto | 1:00:48 | ||
1113 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +2:25:51 | Timo Korhonen | 48:42 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (953) | +2:25:55 | Jaakko Mattila | 1:13:13 | ||
1115 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +2:26:10 | Juha Manu | 53:53 | ||
1116 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (972) | +2:26:11 | Reijo Olli | 50:54 | ||
1117 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +2:27:15 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:05:36 | ||
1118 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +2:27:17 | Tony Hellstedt | 55:59 | ||
1119 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +2:27:22 | Martti Kangasniemi | 44:35 | ||
1120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (1220) | +2:27:32 | Mika Luopajärvi | 48:54 | ||
1121 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1233) | +2:27:43 | Jukka Lavi | 50:52 | ||
1122 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (837) | +2:27:48 | erkki linna | 1:03:49 | ||
1123 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +2:27:51 | Timo Mäkinen | 56:06 | ||
1124 | OK Terjärv 2 (1114) | +2:28:04 | Gustav Nygård | 54:21 | ||
1125 | Liivin Tuki (374) | +2:29:05 | Raimo Lind | 53:01 | ||
1126 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1154) | +2:29:53 | Roland Norell | 51:59 | ||
1127 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +2:31:08 | Juho Sorvettula | 54:27 | ||
1128 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (583) | +2:31:18 | Jouko Peipinen | 1:08:17 | ||
1129 | Metos (1327) | +2:31:26 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 1:06:04 | ||
1130 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (973) | +2:31:32 | Juha Ikonen | 54:33 | ||
1131 | Petolintu (672) | +2:31:37 | Mikko Sane | 46:10 | ||
1132 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +2:31:43 | Markus Autio | 58:39 | ||
1133 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +2:31:46 | Kimmo Väyrynen | 54:03 | ||
1134 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +2:31:49 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:00:28 | ||
1135 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +2:31:58 | Jyri-Pekka Schildt | 1:00:35 | ||
1136 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +2:31:59 | Antti Asikainen | 55:12 | ||
1137 | Byåsen IL 2 (1346) | +2:32:40 | Bernt Rognes | 1:17:34 | ||
1138 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +2:33:34 | Raimo Pitkänen | 55:02 | ||
1139 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1369) | +2:33:37 | Matti Kuusama | 59:57 | ||
1140 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +2:34:31 | Ismo Aho | 52:49 | ||
1141 | Lappeen Siniset (864) | +2:34:36 | Tero Haiko | 56:38 | ||
1142 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +2:34:57 | Jaakko Lindeman | 53:14 | ||
1143 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +2:35:03 | Jukka Lindfors | 50:39 | ||
1144 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +2:35:14 | Jari Rinta | 57:05 | ||
1145 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +2:35:32 | Petteri Nikki | 52:57 | ||
1146 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +2:38:15 | Markku Reiman | 1:21:39 | ||
1147 | EDS Finland (936) | +2:38:20 | Antti Saarenheimo | 49:00 | ||
1148 | Nordkalk (1003) | +2:38:27 | Matti Latvala | 1:01:38 | ||
1149 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +2:38:28 | Jukka Simukka | 57:16 | ||
1150 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +2:38:30 | Heikki Aho | 1:14:51 | ||
1151 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1227) | +2:38:33 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:04:31 | ||
1152 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +2:38:37 | Esko Tuliniemi | 1:16:15 | ||
1153 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +2:39:16 | Mikko Pääkkönen | 1:15:18 | ||
1154 | CSC (1096) | +2:39:17 | Kolmonen Ville | 55:36 | ||
1155 | Muurinkiertäjät (1294) | +2:40:12 | Loisa | 54:34 | ||
1156 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (800) | +2:40:13 | Ari Lemponen | 50:04 | ||
1157 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +2:40:24 | Jari Tuviala | 55:01 | ||
1158 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +2:40:29 | Tero Paronen | 54:54 | ||
1159 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +2:40:55 | Erkki Mentula | 59:31 | ||
1160 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +2:41:06 | Roger Rönnqvist | 1:01:15 | ||
1161 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +2:41:11 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:02:02 | ||
1162 | EläMys (1229) | +2:41:43 | Pekka Heikelä | 1:38:35 | ||
1163 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +2:41:55 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:25:09 | ||
1164 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +2:44:00 | Timo Lindi | 1:10:56 | ||
1165 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (929) | +2:45:23 | Joni Kajava | 54:39 | ||
1166 | Kaakon Rasti 2 (1165) | +2:46:04 | Herkko Kykkänen | 1:07:57 | ||
1167 | Espoon Suunta 8 (1095) | +2:46:05 | Hannu Ruotsalainen | 1:09:21 | ||
1168 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (1339) | +2:47:14 | Juhani Råberg | 1:01:28 | ||
1169 | Samppalinnan Voima (908) | +2:48:45 | Hannu Knuutila | 1:07:06 | ||
1170 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +2:49:15 | Eero Raittila | 55:36 | ||
1171 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +2:49:20 | Matti Akselin | 59:58 | ||
1172 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +2:49:33 | Juha-Pekka Pärssinen | 1:02:26 | ||
1173 | Eksymä 360 (949) | +2:49:46 | Timo Raudus | 43:45 | ||
1174 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +2:50:07 | Henry Lågland | 55:21 | ||
1175 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (756) | +2:50:08 | Marko Lampi | 48:57 | ||
1176 | Itätulli (948) | +2:50:37 | Tomi Tilli | 48:39 | ||
1177 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +2:50:47 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:07:05 | ||
1178 | Sexthlon (1049) | +2:50:52 | Ilkka Kivi | 1:04:25 | ||
1179 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +2:50:56 | Jari Kekkinen | 52:53 | ||
1180 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +2:51:18 | Harri Helin | 1:31:30 | ||
1181 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +2:51:46 | Jukka Luotola | 1:07:45 | ||
1182 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +2:52:20 | Ville Viikari | 50:12 | ||
1183 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +2:52:39 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 1:08:25 | ||
1184 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +2:52:44 | Sakari Heikkinen | 50:26 | ||
1185 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +2:52:45 | Markku Brummer | 56:24 | ||
1186 | Kustavin Ahto (886) | +2:52:48 | Kalle Järvelä | 57:19 | ||
1187 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +2:52:49 | Petri Järvinen | 45:49 | ||
1188 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +2:53:08 | Antti Mustranta | 1:01:46 | ||
1189 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +2:53:27 | Vesa Tammisto | 52:54 | ||
1190 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +2:53:30 | Urpo Piirainen | 1:14:17 | ||
1191 | Suuntahukat (1245) | +2:53:33 | Ilpo Väänänen | 1:16:44 | ||
1192 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1212) | +2:55:08 | Martti Mäki | 57:38 | ||
1193 | Rastinkiertäjät (1277) | +2:56:14 | Esa Järvenpää | 41:37 | ||
1194 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +2:56:17 | Juha Parviainen | 45:59 | ||
1195 | Military team Ireland (559) | +2:56:56 | Oliver Clear | 1:18:21 | ||
1196 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +2:57:00 | Mats Sandevall | 51:38 | ||
1197 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +2:57:13 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 54:50 | ||
1198 | Team Nestle (1311) | +2:57:20 | Nigel McElhinney | 1:01:31 | ||
1199 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1042) | +2:57:27 | Tero Kynäslahti | 1:00:04 | ||
1200 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +2:57:55 | Hannu Währn | 1:05:38 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |