< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +40:04 | Joakim Önnemar | 41:53 | ||
202 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +40:08 | Jarmo Munck | 36:05 | ||
203 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +40:09 | Ari Männikkö | 38:06 | ||
204 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +40:11 | Joonas Nurminen | 38:38 | ||
205 | Rånäs OK (158) | +40:13 | Magnus Ohlin | 37:10 | ||
206 | Nybro OK (678) | +42:10 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 34:07 | ||
207 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +42:13 | Esa Kuoppala | 35:38 | ||
208 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +42:16 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 35:34 | ||
209 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +42:18 | Guntars Smitins | 35:50 | ||
210 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +42:19 | Petteri Niskanen | 36:11 | ||
211 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +42:32 | Pavel Starosta | 33:48 | ||
212 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +42:37 | Anders Jansson | 39:52 | ||
213 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +42:42 | Kimmo Niemi | 36:45 | ||
214 | OK Renen (337) | +42:43 | Anders Bennitz | 31:57 | ||
215 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +42:46 | Peter Rosn | 36:27 | ||
216 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +42:49 | Antti Nurminen | 41:51 | ||
217 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +42:57 | Tomas Porthin | 36:48 | ||
218 | Iisu (481) | +43:14 | Timo Halla-Aho | 57:05 | ||
219 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +43:16 | Henrik Wiklund | 40:20 | ||
220 | Nostars (240) | +43:20 | Teijo Marttinen | 40:30 | ||
221 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +43:40 | Sami Tirroniemi | 36:46 | ||
222 | JOKA (258) | +44:15 | Margus Marrandi | 44:29 | ||
223 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +44:25 | Håkan Samor | 41:50 | ||
224 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +44:26 | Christer Lilja | 42:51 | ||
225 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +44:26 | Jurgen Einpaul | 42:53 | ||
226 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +44:31 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 30:58 | ||
227 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +44:34 | Seppo Julkunen | 38:24 | ||
228 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +44:36 | Johan Olavsson | 34:21 | ||
229 | Vang OL (137) | +44:38 | Kenneth Bilstad | 32:00 | ||
230 | Härnösands OK (230) | +44:46 | Per Edström | 40:29 | ||
231 | IF Åland (225) | +44:51 | Marcus Söderström | 36:03 | ||
232 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +44:53 | Jari Maunuksela | 37:46 | ||
233 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +44:59 | Erik Wiberg | 39:01 | ||
234 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +45:05 | Jussi Ranki | 42:06 | ||
235 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +45:06 | Per Magnusson | 35:42 | ||
236 | Black Sea (727) | +45:09 | Dmitriy Somov | 38:42 | ||
237 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +45:14 | Hans Tarandi | 45:23 | ||
238 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +45:16 | Juha Inkilä | 32:50 | ||
239 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +45:19 | Petri Hirvikallio | 35:34 | ||
240 | Modum OL (179) | +45:20 | Öyvind Enger | 35:53 | ||
241 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +45:21 | Vesa Venäläinen | 38:47 | ||
242 | Delta 4 (513) | +45:32 | Ari Ahonen | 36:34 | ||
243 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +45:33 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 35:11 | ||
244 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +45:42 | Denis Kuprienko | 36:29 | ||
245 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +45:49 | Ilkka Karhu | 36:48 | ||
246 | Lynx 4 (180) | +45:56 | Mika Juntto | 44:24 | ||
247 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +45:57 | Denis Ibragimov | 37:14 | ||
248 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +46:00 | Lukas Schulthess | 31:39 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (170) | +46:14 | Teppo Tommila | 40:08 | ||
250 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +46:23 | Mika Tonder | 37:13 | ||
251 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +46:48 | Anssi Karjalainen | 36:10 | ||
252 | Rasti E4 (213) | +46:49 | Juha Pietiläinen | 37:31 | ||
253 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +46:52 | Lars Moholdt | 37:29 | ||
254 | Närpes OK (238) | +46:55 | Johan Hertsbacka | 40:46 | ||
255 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +46:56 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 38:58 | ||
256 | OK Ilves (274) | +46:57 | Riho Taba | 34:58 | ||
257 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +46:59 | Ville Mäkelä | 37:38 | ||
258 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +47:01 | Mika Rantala | 36:28 | ||
259 | Delta 9 (279) | +47:07 | Olli Moisander | 34:56 | ||
260 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +47:10 | Jani Riissanen | 37:07 | ||
261 | Rasti 88 (319) | +47:12 | Timo Riissanen | 37:07 | ||
262 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +47:13 | Hannu Heiskanen | 32:32 | ||
263 | Fet OL (268) | +47:20 | Öyvind Solli | 49:10 | ||
264 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +47:46 | Teemu Katajisto | 35:54 | ||
265 | RasTiimi (439) | +47:50 | Antti Autio | 38:46 | ||
266 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +47:50 | Juhani Mäkinen | 41:10 | ||
267 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +47:52 | Timo Hämäläinen | 41:37 | ||
268 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +48:40 | Ville Keskisarja | 39:49 | ||
269 | Frol IL (753) | +49:17 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 30:16 | ||
270 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +49:27 | Jaakko Sorri | 38:44 | ||
271 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +49:30 | Tero Junttila | 37:13 | ||
272 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +49:38 | Ulrik Imberg | 34:42 | ||
273 | OK Raseborg (291) | +49:39 | Daniel Forsell | 37:36 | ||
274 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +49:42 | Juha Villa | 36:08 | ||
275 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +49:44 | Tim Falck Weber | 36:29 | ||
276 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +49:46 | Jari Seppälä | 40:36 | ||
277 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +49:47 | Nike Ahokainen | 35:59 | ||
278 | OK Vöru (805) | +49:49 | Heiti Hallikma | 37:36 | ||
279 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +49:50 | Erik Tengvall | 37:35 | ||
280 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +49:52 | Tomas Håkansson | 35:04 | ||
281 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +49:54 | Rami Rintala | 36:34 | ||
282 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +50:00 | Mika Heikkinen | 43:26 | ||
283 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +50:01 | Timo Lainema | 39:54 | ||
284 | Turun NMKY (476) | +50:08 | Pekka Vieno | 37:41 | ||
285 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +50:12 | Thomas Henmyr | 39:49 | ||
286 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +50:16 | Pål Tveter | 40:00 | ||
287 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +51:08 | Jyri Rantala | 40:39 | ||
288 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +51:28 | Frode Konst | 42:25 | ||
289 | OK Botnia (214) | +51:45 | Markus Björklund | 45:42 | ||
290 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +51:49 | Tuomas Peltola | 39:58 | ||
291 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +52:45 | Heikki Vestola | 38:14 | ||
292 | Suunto (1265) | +52:55 | Terho Lahtinen | 40:20 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +53:07 | Antti Granqvist | 36:55 | ||
294 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +53:10 | Atte Komonen | 39:20 | ||
295 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +53:10 | Ilkka Anttonen | 40:34 | ||
296 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +53:13 | Eriksson Johan | 42:34 | ||
297 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +53:15 | Marko Haapakangas | 43:23 | ||
298 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +53:16 | Patrik Lindeberg | 35:02 | ||
299 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +53:20 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 43:04 | ||
300 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +53:22 | Simo Helkkula | 40:05 | ||
301 | Ex-Legends (396) | +53:24 | Arto Muhonen | 39:46 | ||
302 | JMFC (509) | +53:24 | Jyrki Lämsä | 45:48 | ||
303 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +53:26 | Otto Lundman | 38:00 | ||
304 | OK Södertörn (260) | +53:29 | Anders Hedberg | 43:17 | ||
305 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +53:32 | Mattias Nylund | 39:41 | ||
306 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +53:34 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 43:09 | ||
307 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +53:37 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 44:27 | ||
308 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +53:41 | Petri Tonteri | 39:26 | ||
309 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +53:42 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 40:55 | ||
310 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +53:45 | Samuli Saarela | 41:57 | ||
311 | Växjö OK (383) | +53:45 | 41:03 | |||
312 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +53:54 | Timo Reinikka | 45:48 | ||
313 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +53:59 | Juho Rajaniemi | 39:52 | ||
314 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +54:01 | Daniel Steen | 47:23 | ||
315 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +54:03 | Mika Häkkinen | 41:46 | ||
316 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +54:03 | Vesa Ruuska | 36:36 | ||
317 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +54:07 | Tapio Kujala | 41:47 | ||
318 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +54:11 | Magnus Sterner | 40:37 | ||
319 | Högåkers OK (306) | +54:39 | Johan Wikner | 45:19 | ||
320 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +55:00 | Anders Kolmskog | 40:36 | ||
321 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +55:43 | Mikko Heikkinen | 43:04 | ||
322 | IK Trenne (247) | +56:50 | Tobias Thorsson | 39:28 | ||
323 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +56:52 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 32:55 | ||
324 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (787) | +56:57 | Timo Ålgars | 44:16 | ||
325 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +56:58 | Jari Anttonen | 40:37 | ||
326 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +57:03 | Mikko Auvinen | 46:46 | ||
327 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +57:05 | Anexamder Afonyushkin | 33:46 | ||
328 | Cinnober (418) | +57:05 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 38:49 | ||
329 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +57:07 | Björn Pramlid | 36:56 | ||
330 | Korven Honka (408) | +57:08 | kai korhonen | 45:05 | ||
331 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +57:15 | Lauri Kahila | 47:21 | ||
332 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +57:16 | Pasi Asikainen | 43:24 | ||
333 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +57:17 | Raimo Kankkunen | 39:34 | ||
334 | OSI - orientering (248) | +57:18 | Kjetil Dahl | 42:51 | ||
335 | Team Icebug (1283) | +57:20 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 38:54 | ||
336 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +57:20 | Peter Ivars | 35:46 | ||
337 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +57:22 | Tuomo Ajanki | 47:53 | ||
338 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (651) | +57:25 | Pauli Torri | 45:19 | ||
339 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +57:29 | Steen Kristian W | 48:26 | ||
340 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +57:31 | 38:59 | |||
341 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +57:32 | Fredrik Sundström | 35:18 | ||
342 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +57:34 | Jari Kaarakainen | 47:48 | ||
343 | Malax IF (288) | +57:37 | Mika Pensas | 44:02 | ||
344 | OMIK (815) | +57:46 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 37:11 | ||
345 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +57:50 | Johan Häll | 40:43 | ||
346 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +57:52 | Jonas Giding | 37:37 | ||
347 | Lynx 6 (1193) | +57:57 | Tom Asklöf | 44:35 | ||
348 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +58:02 | Hannu Karila | 39:29 | ||
349 | Laihian Luja (311) | +58:14 | Juha Laasanen | 48:06 | ||
350 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +58:16 | Jussi Leskinen | 39:22 | ||
351 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +58:17 | Juho Saarinen | 35:22 | ||
352 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +58:18 | Juha Latvala | 37:05 | ||
353 | Northern Wind (167) | +58:20 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 38:23 | ||
354 | Briksnis (420) | +58:57 | Ints Briksnis | 40:28 | ||
355 | Rakvere OK (570) | +59:05 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 39:45 | ||
356 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +59:06 | Mika Pahkala | 41:26 | ||
357 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +59:11 | Miika Lotvonen | 44:58 | ||
358 | Savon Suunta (345) | +59:16 | Timo Natunen | 37:56 | ||
359 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +59:17 | Antti Ojajärvi | 44:38 | ||
360 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +59:18 | Jonas Vikström | 41:18 | ||
361 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +59:19 | Björn Andersson | 38:04 | ||
362 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +59:24 | Janne Lumia | 39:34 | ||
363 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +59:26 | Risto Oja | 39:36 | ||
364 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +59:35 | Kari Valonen | 39:53 | ||
365 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +59:35 | Erik Larsson | 39:18 | ||
366 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +59:35 | Ville Laitinen | 47:19 | ||
367 | IK Auseklis (316) | +59:50 | Sandis Misins | 1:01:34 | ||
368 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +59:52 | Jarmo Luuri | 47:55 | ||
369 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +1:00:37 | Toomas Marrandi | 40:28 | ||
370 | OK77 4 (469) | +1:00:39 | Mika Pasonen | 38:33 | ||
371 | OK77 2 (528) | +1:00:40 | Max Lindfors | 41:35 | ||
372 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +1:00:43 | Jari Uusimäki | 44:00 | ||
373 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +1:00:45 | Matti Forsberg | 48:52 | ||
374 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +1:00:47 | Vesa Mikkola | 48:24 | ||
375 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (449) | +1:00:48 | Mikko Rapakko | 43:33 | ||
376 | Byåsen IL (487) | +1:01:15 | Otto-Richard Eide | 39:50 | ||
377 | Verdal OK (450) | +1:01:16 | Kurt-Ove Melbye | 55:13 | ||
378 | Delta 8 (187) | +1:01:20 | Erkka Mehtälä | 36:55 | ||
379 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +1:01:36 | Visa Väätäinen | 43:59 | ||
380 | Lynx 5 (494) | +1:01:54 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 47:43 | ||
381 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +1:02:00 | Svernestam Jonas | 41:44 | ||
382 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +1:02:01 | Anders Hansson | 48:24 | ||
383 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +1:02:19 | Håkon Hultgren | 50:30 | ||
384 | Enen OK (589) | +1:02:25 | Ulf K. Rask | 43:18 | ||
385 | Nord West (250) | +1:02:34 | Dmitriy Bakirov | 35:05 | ||
386 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +1:03:27 | Juha Lerssi | 35:39 | ||
387 | IK Kronan (351) | +1:03:39 | Jan Slotte | 45:24 | ||
388 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +1:03:52 | Timo Suuriniemi | 43:42 | ||
389 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +1:04:16 | Juha Tolonen | 44:43 | ||
390 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +1:04:20 | Fredrik Hagström | 46:07 | ||
391 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (849) | +1:04:20 | Anssi Parkkinen | 50:47 | ||
392 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +1:04:22 | Raimo Jussila | 38:55 | ||
393 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +1:04:27 | Tapani Alahäivälä | 42:48 | ||
394 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +1:04:35 | Lasse Kattelus | 45:03 | ||
395 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +1:05:02 | Jukka Palo | 43:39 | ||
396 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +1:05:09 | Peter Virkalahti | 45:13 | ||
397 | Pälkäneen Lukko (409) | +1:05:19 | Seppo Hakala | 43:05 | ||
398 | Lynx 3 (302) | +1:05:31 | Rainer Kujala | 37:36 | ||
399 | Vänkypannu (677) | +1:05:40 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 36:33 | ||
400 | Olavin Rasti 2 (445) | +1:06:09 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 1:00:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |