< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +1:27:33 | Peep Otstavel | 38:28 | ||
602 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +1:27:36 | Sami Kämäräinen | 42:20 | ||
603 | Kangasniemen Kalske (369) | +1:27:40 | Mikko Kuitunen | 38:34 | ||
604 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +1:27:41 | Tomi Lehtola | 42:16 | ||
605 | Humanitas-seura (1253) | +1:27:43 | Keijo Viilo | 44:42 | ||
606 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +1:27:44 | Kari Seppälä | 44:47 | ||
607 | OK Skeidi (209) | +1:27:45 | Tore Hansen | 38:24 | ||
608 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +1:27:47 | Teuvo Töyrylä | 38:01 | ||
609 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (371) | +1:27:52 | Tommi Högmander | 50:32 | ||
610 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +1:27:55 | Reino Valkonen | 47:20 | ||
611 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +1:27:56 | Magnus Hektor | 50:41 | ||
612 | Täby OK 3 (1131) | +1:28:04 | Björn Thorn | 54:35 | ||
613 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +1:28:05 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 47:38 | ||
614 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +1:28:07 | Hannu Nykänen | 38:53 | ||
615 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +1:28:08 | Eero Ruokamo | 47:32 | ||
616 | Kaukaan Lyly (1282) | +1:28:09 | Lauri Kunnas | 52:12 | ||
617 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +1:28:11 | Tommi Matila | 48:05 | ||
618 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +1:28:14 | Jari Valtonen | 48:24 | ||
619 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +1:28:14 | Klaus Uusipaasto | 55:17 | ||
620 | Inkeroisten Terho (1063) | +1:28:14 | Visa Sippu | 48:48 | ||
621 | Maasillat (757) | +1:28:15 | Ilari Maasilta | 53:24 | ||
622 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +1:28:17 | Esa Ristimäki | 59:04 | ||
623 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +1:28:18 | Hannu Ojala | 45:41 | ||
624 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +1:28:18 | Marko Aho | 53:55 | ||
625 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +1:28:51 | Jouni Nurminen | 41:36 | ||
626 | OK Raseborg 4 (1343) | +1:28:55 | Magnus Hellström | 41:46 | ||
627 | Nivalan Urheilijat (293) | +1:29:06 | Ari Manninen | 42:47 | ||
628 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +1:29:08 | Niilo Lusila | 35:46 | ||
629 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +1:29:10 | Mikko Aulamo | 48:04 | ||
630 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +1:29:12 | Jouko Koskialho | 53:33 | ||
631 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +1:29:14 | Timo Maaranen | 54:19 | ||
632 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +1:29:26 | Risto Holsti | 44:05 | ||
633 | Metsänhoitoyhdistys Louname (527) | +1:29:27 | Jyrki Nieminen | 40:17 | ||
634 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +1:29:30 | Jarno Seppänen | 53:54 | ||
635 | Temmi 98 (683) | +1:29:37 | Mikko Kinnunen | 46:35 | ||
636 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +1:29:39 | Hannu Saari | 48:47 | ||
637 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1009) | +1:29:40 | Mauri Virsula | 55:44 | ||
638 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +1:29:41 | Teemu Kallio | 53:52 | ||
639 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +1:29:43 | juha Tähtinen | 44:31 | ||
640 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +1:29:51 | Jouko Urvikko | 1:00:56 | ||
641 | NCS Sport (484) | +1:30:05 | Antti Koivisto | 54:50 | ||
642 | Navi 6 (769) | +1:30:28 | Kari Kilkki | 56:19 | ||
643 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +1:30:30 | Teuvo Taura | 48:07 | ||
644 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +1:30:31 | Jukka Polso | 48:11 | ||
645 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +1:30:37 | Timo Jortama | 43:40 | ||
646 | Oriveden Ponnistus 3 (1015) | +1:30:38 | Tapio Lindstedt | 47:30 | ||
647 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +1:30:41 | Mikko Asikainen | 42:30 | ||
648 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +1:30:44 | Jukka Kuusela | 52:03 | ||
649 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (633) | +1:30:50 | Matti Henriksson | 46:00 | ||
650 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +1:31:34 | Markus Saarinen | 41:59 | ||
651 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (385) | +1:31:34 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | 42:43 | ||
652 | OK Raseborg 2 (425) | +1:31:42 | Ulf Höglund | 50:55 | ||
653 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +1:31:42 | Tuomas Huopana | 36:45 | ||
654 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +1:31:44 | Janne Seppälä | 42:01 | ||
655 | Aron Haka (892) | +1:31:47 | Matti Kattilakoski | 37:34 | ||
656 | GB-EDS (736) | +1:31:49 | John Hartley | 43:04 | ||
657 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +1:32:15 | Timo Rauhansalo | 47:00 | ||
658 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +1:32:27 | Mikko Heikkinen | 43:59 | ||
659 | Solf IK (901) | +1:32:34 | Christoffer Granholm | 40:24 | ||
660 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +1:32:36 | Vesa Roivas | 41:01 | ||
661 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +1:32:42 | Joona Hämäläinen | 46:37 | ||
662 | Kärsämäen Kataja (647) | +1:32:49 | Tapani Lintula | 46:00 | ||
663 | Kaakon Eranto (863) | +1:32:52 | Seppo Kylliäinen | 48:43 | ||
664 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +1:33:00 | Tapio Tahkola | 57:22 | ||
665 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +1:33:02 | Marko Lassila | 42:46 | ||
666 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +1:33:03 | Ville Ivakko | 43:55 | ||
667 | Makulansuon TUPArit (995) | +1:33:14 | Keijo Heikkilä | 42:43 | ||
668 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +1:33:16 | Pekka Raatikainen | 53:41 | ||
669 | JYY Sporticus (568) | +1:33:17 | Sami Vähätalo | 38:49 | ||
670 | Rastihaukat (486) | +1:33:18 | Juha Ahokas | 40:19 | ||
671 | Pihkaniskat 7 (624) | +1:33:20 | Reima Parkkonen | 50:01 | ||
672 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +1:33:20 | Kimmo Kinnunen | 42:29 | ||
673 | 4event (989) | +1:33:21 | Veikko Äikäs | 52:53 | ||
674 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +1:33:24 | Bernt Slotte | 50:00 | ||
675 | Köntit (761) | +1:33:27 | Kimmo Lindholm | 49:47 | ||
676 | INUS (206) | +1:33:34 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 59:26 | ||
677 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +1:33:38 | Oscar Gustafsson | 38:48 | ||
678 | Kerkesix (817) | +1:33:45 | Kai Lisitsin | 48:54 | ||
679 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +1:33:46 | Pia Kivisäkk | 52:22 | ||
680 | Joutsenon Kullervo 4 (352) | +1:33:48 | Mika Luukkonen | 42:33 | ||
681 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +1:33:48 | Matti Viitala | 51:34 | ||
682 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +1:33:51 | Stefan Redtzer | 43:00 | ||
683 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (799) | +1:33:52 | Harri Paakkulainen | 1:00:51 | ||
684 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +1:33:53 | Philippe Bousser | 43:29 | ||
685 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1086) | +1:33:53 | Hannu Kurppa | 39:19 | ||
686 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +1:33:55 | Patrik Hellblom | 39:26 | ||
687 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (1344) | +1:33:58 | Jorma Oja | 45:03 | ||
688 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +1:33:58 | Lasse Kalliomaa | 48:45 | ||
689 | Virolahden rajavartioalue (1259) | +1:34:01 | Timo Paunonen | 46:20 | ||
690 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +1:34:01 | Juho Koskinen | 43:08 | ||
691 | RAPSU (1084) | +1:34:05 | Esa-Pekka Palmi | 44:48 | ||
692 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +1:34:05 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:02:21 | ||
693 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (588) | +1:34:11 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | 46:58 | ||
694 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +1:34:16 | Rami Heikkonen | 41:04 | ||
695 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +1:34:18 | Juha Vehviläinen | 49:42 | ||
696 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +1:34:25 | Hannu Matikainen | 40:02 | ||
697 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (773) | +1:34:29 | Mikael Kauppi | 43:45 | ||
698 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (701) | +1:34:32 | Juha Heimala | 42:42 | ||
699 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +1:34:34 | Atte Honkonen | 45:15 | ||
700 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (587) | +1:34:37 | Ari Varis | 51:45 | ||
701 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +1:34:40 | Eero Korpi | 41:21 | ||
702 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +1:34:43 | Glenn Slette | 45:02 | ||
703 | Kuopion Varuskunta (591) | +1:34:44 | Jyrki Ruutala | 38:33 | ||
704 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +1:34:46 | Sauli Konttila | 45:00 | ||
705 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +1:34:48 | Timo Golgi | 54:10 | ||
706 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +1:34:50 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 49:33 | ||
707 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (646) | +1:34:51 | Karhu Panu | 43:58 | ||
708 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +1:34:56 | Ben Wickholm | 47:13 | ||
709 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +1:34:57 | Hannu Härö | 43:52 | ||
710 | Eka Chemicals (759) | +1:35:00 | Jani Lavikainen | 48:16 | ||
711 | Navi 5 (697) | +1:35:03 | Hannu Arkko | 46:57 | ||
712 | Delta 5 (618) | +1:35:05 | Mauri Toppari | 44:12 | ||
713 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (1188) | +1:35:07 | Ola Holgersson | 53:13 | ||
714 | A. Ahlström Oy (1032) | +1:35:10 | Markku Kuusiniemi | 51:48 | ||
715 | Merivoimat (1243) | +1:35:17 | Rauno Mäki | 50:35 | ||
716 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +1:35:20 | vesa jussila | 52:50 | ||
717 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +1:35:28 | Heikki Vänni | 49:49 | ||
718 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +1:35:30 | Martti Pihlajamaa | 47:54 | ||
719 | X-suunnistajat (573) | +1:35:31 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 38:36 | ||
720 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +1:35:32 | Aimo Partanen | 47:00 | ||
721 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +1:35:34 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 43:22 | ||
722 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +1:35:38 | Jari Siukonen | 55:04 | ||
723 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +1:35:51 | Gunnar Vatn | 47:05 | ||
724 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +1:35:53 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 50:24 | ||
725 | Tykistöprikaati (576) | +1:36:00 | Tapani Hietaoja | 57:26 | ||
726 | IBM Sport club (866) | +1:36:20 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:01:44 | ||
727 | SKK-Dynamo (981) | +1:36:28 | Leo Ukkonen | 47:10 | ||
728 | OK Orvand (1093) | +1:37:00 | Jaanus Viljamaa | 56:34 | ||
729 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +1:38:37 | Magnus Nordström | 1:35:35 | ||
730 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (603) | +1:38:41 | Antti Tuittila | 59:02 | ||
731 | Lohimaan Rasti (883) | +1:38:57 | Pekka Koponen | 51:53 | ||
732 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +1:39:03 | Alexey Perikov | 52:36 | ||
733 | Esasähkö (728) | +1:39:04 | Olavi Vainikainen | 52:15 | ||
734 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +1:39:10 | Sakari Valtiala | 50:04 | ||
735 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +1:39:15 | Raimo Sundström | 52:35 | ||
736 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +1:39:27 | Pekka Muukkonen | 43:10 | ||
737 | Eesti Söjakool (1341) | +1:39:44 | Marek Zahkna | 47:36 | ||
738 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +1:39:52 | Terho Oksanen | 51:32 | ||
739 | Hal Bro (555) | +1:39:54 | Janne Seppä | 44:24 | ||
740 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +1:40:01 | Eetu Matkaselkä | 46:19 | ||
741 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1295) | +1:40:01 | Janne Ikonen | 48:38 | ||
742 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +1:40:04 | Pyry Rahkila | 49:26 | ||
743 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +1:40:06 | Antti Uotila | 45:54 | ||
744 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +1:40:07 | Toni Kalliokoski | 47:52 | ||
745 | Delta 10 (1147) | +1:40:09 | Richard Ussher | 1:26:28 | ||
746 | Someron Esa (601) | +1:40:11 | Heikki Anttila | 52:32 | ||
747 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | +1:40:16 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 46:40 | ||
748 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (1014) | +1:40:18 | Tommi Salminen | 51:16 | ||
749 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +1:40:20 | Jyrki Helenius | 54:56 | ||
750 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (808) | +1:40:24 | Matti Pusa | 47:14 | ||
751 | IF Femman 7 (1366) | +1:40:29 | Jesper Andersson | 47:51 | ||
752 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (1118) | +1:40:39 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 51:34 | ||
753 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +1:40:46 | Jonas Allared | 44:16 | ||
754 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (988) | +1:40:52 | Stig Sundqvist | 45:52 | ||
755 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +1:40:54 | Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen | 50:02 | ||
756 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +1:40:55 | Harri Henttonen | 49:59 | ||
757 | Kajaanin Kuohu (774) | +1:40:56 | Martti Anttila | 46:20 | ||
758 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +1:41:01 | Hannu Valkama | 50:39 | ||
759 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +1:41:06 | Jorma Mähönen | 45:04 | ||
760 | Kimito SF (804) | +1:41:07 | Bob Tamminen | 52:13 | ||
761 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä 2 (885) | +1:41:08 | Jouko Sormunen | 1:00:08 | ||
762 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (645) | +1:41:11 | Mikael Fogelholm | 52:42 | ||
763 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +1:41:13 | Riku Heikkilä | 40:17 | ||
764 | Elioni Spordiklubi (826) | +1:41:15 | Raul Myrk | 48:06 | ||
765 | Wing OK 3 (1179) | +1:41:16 | Erlend Skrövseth | 48:27 | ||
766 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +1:41:19 | Kenth Sågfors | 49:08 | ||
767 | IF Femman 5 (1130) | +1:41:28 | Bengt Tunis | 59:11 | ||
768 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (859) | +1:41:44 | Lari Ahti | 42:45 | ||
769 | Fujitsu (793) | +1:42:25 | Kimmo Kauranen | 47:38 | ||
770 | Hirviveikot (801) | +1:42:27 | Mikko Vattulainen | 48:42 | ||
771 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (711) | +1:42:29 | Markku Korpela | 48:51 | ||
772 | SOK Yöosuustoiminta (840) | +1:42:31 | Visa Palonen | 53:32 | ||
773 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +1:42:33 | Tuomo Pynnönen | 43:38 | ||
774 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +1:42:34 | Jouko Skog | 43:33 | ||
775 | Turun Tiemiehet (704) | +1:42:36 | Markku Kurling | 50:22 | ||
776 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (878) | +1:42:40 | TEUVO LEHTINEN | 55:07 | ||
777 | OK Jorren (477) | +1:42:41 | Henrik Backman | 40:19 | ||
778 | Peikot Hiihto (710) | +1:42:41 | Jukka Eeva | 45:16 | ||
779 | Rastiketut 3 (978) | +1:42:43 | Terho Korkianiemi | 51:42 | ||
780 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +1:42:46 | Matti Sikiö | 49:25 | ||
781 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +1:42:54 | Vesa Pöntiö | 41:01 | ||
782 | OK Terjärv (592) | +1:42:55 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 40:30 | ||
783 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +1:42:58 | Harri Hongell | 45:27 | ||
784 | Oulaisten Taru (852) | +1:43:03 | Ari Tukala | 54:26 | ||
785 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (899) | +1:43:15 | Jyrki Kaaranka | 57:48 | ||
786 | OHVP (1250) | +1:43:42 | Olli Kara | 46:07 | ||
787 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (850) | +1:43:46 | Pekka Liukkala | 51:41 | ||
788 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +1:44:05 | Heikki Hulkkonen | 52:30 | ||
789 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (904) | +1:44:06 | Hannu Kohvakka | 50:00 | ||
790 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (512) | +1:44:09 | Ville Lindqvist | 50:41 | ||
791 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +1:44:10 | Niko Torvela | 41:28 | ||
792 | Polar Electro (1231) | +1:44:13 | Janne Kivelä | 50:20 | ||
793 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (846) | +1:44:22 | Mikko Syrjälä | 53:31 | ||
794 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (952) | +1:44:42 | Hannu Väätäinen | 55:58 | ||
795 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (380) | +1:45:16 | Kai Nokelainen | 46:37 | ||
796 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +1:45:18 | Asbjorn Grovlen | 52:45 | ||
797 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +1:45:24 | Jouni Salonen | 57:35 | ||
798 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +1:45:31 | Keijo Lakkinen | 51:50 | ||
799 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +1:45:43 | Markku Kivimäki | 52:01 | ||
800 | Cervesa OL (482) | +1:45:44 | Lars Lindgren | 40:32 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |