Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Rasti-Kurikka (24) | 3:20:57 | Mikko Hölsö | 1:07:20 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +1:38 | Jon-Are Myhren | 1:08:41 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (27) | +1:52 | Johan Näsman | 1:06:30 | ||
4 | Ulricehamns OK (44) | +3:30 | Matthias Niggli | 1:05:03 | ||
5 | Vehkalahden Veikot (1) | +3:47 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 1:08:12 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +4:59 | Tommi Tölkkö | 1:06:33 | ||
7 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (9) | +5:00 | Lars Åkerman | 1:06:14 | ||
8 | Stora Tuna IK (21) | +5:03 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:12:04 | ||
9 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +5:22 | Olexandr Kratov | 1:06:41 | ||
10 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (60) | +5:30 | Kari Kallio | 1:06:43 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät (26) | +5:39 | Pentti Iso-Markku | 1:07:06 | ||
12 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +5:41 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:06:38 | ||
13 | Delta 2 (29) | +5:45 | Oskari Liukkonen | 1:07:47 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:59 | Timo Saarinen | 1:07:23 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +6:57 | Sami Vähänen | 1:11:35 | ||
16 | Leksands OK (7) | +7:37 | Johan Nordlund | 1:08:52 | ||
17 | Vaajakosken Terä (10) | +7:39 | Jouni Kahelin | 1:10:06 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (22) | +7:39 | Ivar Haugen | 1:09:06 | ||
19 | Järla IF OK (69) | +7:42 | Jakob Jansson | 1:08:41 | ||
20 | OK Orion (47) | +7:43 | Robert Banach | 1:08:56 | ||
21 | Pellon Ponsi (154) | +7:57 | Seppo Mäkinen | 1:09:53 | ||
22 | Halmstad OK (104) | +8:03 | Anders Carlsson | 1:10:56 | ||
23 | Fredrikstad SK (43) | +8:43 | Sindre Östhagen | 1:04:02 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (31) | +9:27 | Sigve Vågsnes | 1:10:46 | ||
25 | Delta (6) | +9:28 | Leonid Novikov | 1:07:13 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (86) | +9:28 | Jukka Miettinen | 1:08:35 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (18) | +9:36 | Topi Anjala | 1:03:34 | ||
28 | MS Parma (16) | +9:40 | Mikko Heinonen | 1:03:37 | ||
29 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (53) | +9:53 | Anders Åkerman | 1:05:56 | ||
30 | Halden SK (5) | +10:03 | Erik Axelsson | 1:04:06 | ||
31 | IFK Göteborg (17) | +10:07 | Tobias Noborn | 1:06:36 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (23) | +10:11 | Björnar Valstad | 1:06:10 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (64) | +10:16 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:12:15 | ||
34 | Turun Suunnistajat (20) | +10:18 | Janne Salmi | 1:06:20 | ||
35 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (145) | +10:19 | Alexander Minakov | 1:04:24 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (11) | +10:26 | Per Brolund | 1:08:51 | ||
37 | OK Linne (36) | +10:35 | Tomas Stenström | 1:12:06 | ||
38 | Hiisirasti (13) | +10:41 | Timo Mikkola | 1:08:39 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (91) | +10:53 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:12:39 | ||
40 | IF Femman (88) | +10:55 | Robin Bäckström | 1:06:47 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (14) | +11:02 | Alexei Bortnik | 1:05:02 | ||
42 | OK77 (48) | +11:03 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:13:31 | ||
43 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (132) | +11:11 | Timo Ahvenainen | 1:06:59 | ||
44 | Sävedalens AIK (65) | +11:14 | Osvald Kozak | 1:10:41 | ||
45 | Norbergs OK (58) | +11:17 | Per Janzon | 1:10:32 | ||
46 | OK Orient (40) | +11:21 | Mikko Reitti | 1:08:05 | ||
47 | OK Triangeln (176) | +11:23 | Timo Sild | 1:14:17 | ||
48 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (35) | +11:24 | Carsten Jörgensen | 1:10:15 | ||
49 | Pargas IF (28) | +11:27 | Simon Fröjdö | 1:09:37 | ||
50 | Paimion Rasti (12) | +11:28 | Teemu Väre | 1:09:51 | ||
51 | IL Gular (93) | +13:20 | Rune Nygaard | 1:07:23 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (72) | +13:22 | Greger Berglund | 1:16:22 | ||
53 | Göteborg Majorna OK (38) | +13:38 | Magnus Palm | 1:16:28 | ||
54 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (42) | +13:54 | Jussi-Pekka Kauppi | 1:12:17 | ||
55 | Pan-Kristianstad (34) | +14:21 | Johan Modig | 1:15:34 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (85) | +14:36 | Raino Pesu | 1:09:57 | ||
57 | Löten OL (767) | +14:48 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:14:04 | ||
58 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (52) | +15:08 | Lasse Kautto | 1:09:09 | ||
59 | Paimion Rasti 2 (106) | +15:21 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:12:02 | ||
60 | Västerås SOK (57) | +15:22 | Anders Österlund | 1:09:23 | ||
61 | Rastiketut (290) | +15:25 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:09:23 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (55) | +15:41 | Bengtsson Lars-Håkan | 1:13:10 | ||
63 | IFK Umeå (75) | +16:55 | Peter Hemmyr | 1:10:15 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (98) | +17:10 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:14:49 | ||
65 | Rehns BK (71) | +17:47 | Jan Benes | 1:11:13 | ||
66 | Rasti-Pielinen (192) | +18:04 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:09:11 | ||
67 | Delta 3 (70) | +18:24 | Harri Räty | 1:12:28 | ||
68 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +18:31 | Timo Karppinen | 1:15:10 | ||
69 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (41) | +18:33 | Jari Sillman | 1:15:09 | ||
70 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (117) | +18:40 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:11:44 | ||
71 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (37) | +18:40 | Jarno Käyhkö | 1:11:15 | ||
72 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (136) | +18:42 | Andrew Quin | 1:12:55 | ||
73 | Ronneby OK (61) | +18:43 | Torgny Lindström | 1:16:54 | ||
74 | OK Tisaren (25) | +18:56 | Johan Aronsson | 1:08:11 | ||
75 | OK Linne 2 (111) | +19:07 | Ulf Troeng | 1:12:28 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (33) | +19:20 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:12:45 | ||
77 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (50) | +19:59 | Tomas Dlabaja | 1:16:02 | ||
78 | OK Ravinen (19) | +20:00 | Hans Mård | 1:15:55 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (30) | +20:05 | Sindre Saksäther | 1:10:52 | ||
80 | Kristiansand OK 2 (67) | +20:09 | Öystein Pettersen | 1:14:05 | ||
81 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (99) | +20:13 | Timo Tuovinen | 1:16:40 | ||
82 | OK Skogsfalken (63) | +20:29 | Jonas Pilblad | 1:09:26 | ||
83 | Raumar OL (116) | +20:40 | Simen Rustad | 1:17:13 | ||
84 | Vyborg-orientir (148) | +20:46 | Sergey Mashuk | 1:18:50 | ||
85 | Ylivieskan Kuula (150) | +21:14 | Hannu Oja | 1:12:58 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK (94) | +21:58 | Henrik Persson | 1:15:55 | ||
87 | Kangasala SK (49) | +22:31 | Petteri Laitinen | 1:04:54 | ||
88 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (80) | +23:42 | Jonas Westbom | 1:20:19 | ||
89 | OK Roslagen (115) | +23:53 | Tommy Lindberg | 1:17:52 | ||
90 | Täby OK (68) | +23:54 | Henrik Olsson | 1:16:39 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving (39) | +24:00 | Vegard Brox | 1:17:04 | ||
92 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (152) | +24:08 | Jonas Birgersson | 1:15:20 | ||
93 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (153) | +24:09 | Anders Höije | 1:15:02 | ||
94 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (96) | +24:24 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:22:21 | ||
95 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (284) | +24:42 | Marko Vapa | 1:13:55 | ||
96 | NTNUI (8) | +24:50 | Felix Breitschädel | 1:18:13 | ||
97 | Lynx (51) | +24:54 | Antti Parjanne | 1:14:44 | ||
98 | Anttolan Urheilijat (76) | +24:55 | Risto Haikonen | 1:08:49 | ||
99 | Tesla Brno (92) | +25:21 | Radovan Cech | 1:10:54 | ||
100 | Siilin Rasti (97) | +25:24 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:13:13 | ||
101 | IFK Umeå 2 (183) | +25:27 | Jiri Jansa | 1:13:42 | ||
102 | Lynx 2 (173) | +26:01 | Markus Kaukonen | 1:13:55 | ||
103 | Vänersborgs SK (142) | +26:05 | David Bejbom | 1:10:57 | ||
104 | Hestra IF (197) | +26:20 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:15:34 | ||
105 | Hiisirasti 2 (159) | +26:23 | Erik Fabritius | 1:18:16 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (100) | +26:27 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:17:49 | ||
107 | OK Denseln 2 (101) | +26:31 | Thomas Persson | 1:21:02 | ||
108 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (73) | +26:51 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:10:18 | ||
109 | Östmarka OK (62) | +26:54 | Olav Lundanes | 1:10:21 | ||
110 | Linköpings OK (54) | +27:04 | Adolfsson Markus | 1:15:29 | ||
111 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +27:37 | Olli Mattila | 1:15:21 | ||
112 | IF Brahe (151) | +28:59 | Leif Ena | 1:18:50 | ||
113 | MS Parma 6 (479) | +29:10 | Marko Suuronen | 1:17:47 | ||
114 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (272) | +29:32 | Pasi Raukko | 1:20:38 | ||
115 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (130) | +29:34 | Jani Sompi | 1:12:07 | ||
116 | Nydalens SK 2 (146) | +29:54 | Kaas Sverre W | 1:18:18 | ||
117 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (127) | +29:57 | Tomi Vartiamäki | 1:23:40 | ||
118 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +30:11 | Jyrki Jäppinen | 1:20:57 | ||
119 | Hauhon Sisu (169) | +30:15 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:17:57 | ||
120 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +30:35 | Rene Rokkjär | 1:12:39 | ||
121 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (113) | +30:36 | Peter Nilsson | 1:13:01 | ||
122 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (261) | +31:21 | Timo Savelainen | 1:17:05 | ||
123 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (188) | +31:25 | Pekka Huusari | 1:11:03 | ||
124 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (277) | +31:25 | Mattias Mårts | 1:14:40 | ||
125 | IFK Moras OK 2 (1157) | +31:44 | Daniel Perret | 1:13:14 | ||
126 | NTNUI 4 (1134) | +31:49 | Halvor Saunes | 1:18:18 | ||
127 | Suomusjärven Sisu (200) | +31:53 | Rauno Hakala | 1:18:11 | ||
128 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (135) | +31:56 | Lauri Sorsa | 1:18:04 | ||
129 | Alfta ÖSA OK (402) | +31:58 | Christer Carlsson | 1:26:03 | ||
130 | Dalaportens OL (161) | +32:04 | Karl Tiselius | 1:17:39 | ||
131 | Wing OK (78) | +32:16 | Stig Alvestad | 1:12:05 | ||
132 | KFUM Örebro OK (59) | +32:20 | Per Eklöf | 1:16:08 | ||
133 | Navi (45) | +32:21 | Mika Ahola | 1:23:25 | ||
134 | OK Hällen (256) | +32:36 | Anders Hedman | 1:26:23 | ||
135 | Nyköpings OK (233) | +32:52 | Per Ek | 1:12:39 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (141) | +32:53 | Espen Fiskum | 1:22:11 | ||
137 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (191) | +33:07 | Henrik Karelo | 1:16:54 | ||
138 | OK Saldus (244) | +33:29 | Atis Reskis | 1:24:47 | ||
139 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (107) | +33:46 | Niklas Wrane | 1:15:37 | ||
140 | Keravan Urheilijat (102) | +34:01 | Antti Rusanen | 1:20:46 | ||
141 | Järfälla OK (109) | +34:09 | Jonte Alm | 1:25:26 | ||
142 | Ås-UMB orientering (615) | +35:00 | Olav Johannes Deelstra | 1:13:47 | ||
143 | Lappeen Riento (66) | +36:13 | Jussi Taussi | 1:18:32 | ||
144 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +36:15 | Robert Heczko | 1:15:25 | ||
145 | Lappeen Riento 3 (208) | +36:19 | Ville Taussi | 1:27:28 | ||
146 | FK Göingarna (241) | +36:46 | Linus Larsson | 1:26:43 | ||
147 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (833) | +37:23 | Carl Henrik Björseth | 1:16:12 | ||
148 | IF Hagen (259) | +37:27 | Mikael Löving | 1:30:05 | ||
149 | Vetelin Urheilijat (201) | +37:36 | Markus Kainu | 1:16:20 | ||
150 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (105) | +37:42 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:27:44 | ||
151 | Rasti-Lukko (79) | +37:48 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:23:16 | ||
152 | Halden SK 3 (1362) | +38:11 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:34:52 | ||
153 | Kalixin Kaljamahat (1192) | +38:44 | Olov Vikström | 1:16:37 | ||
154 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (249) | +38:55 | Mika Rissanen | 1:17:07 | ||
155 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (119) | +38:57 | Ville Pietilä | 1:17:35 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka (82) | +39:16 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:17:56 | ||
157 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (239) | +39:25 | Jarkko Alanissi | 1:17:50 | ||
158 | OK Tyr (118) | +39:34 | Jens Grevillius | 1:17:39 | ||
159 | Sundsvalls OK (128) | +39:40 | markus frödin | 1:14:18 | ||
160 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (164) | +39:45 | Oleg Kalinin | 1:17:49 | ||
161 | Fana IL (156) | +39:53 | Jan Kocbach | 1:16:27 | ||
162 | OK Njudung (205) | +39:56 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 1:27:11 | ||
163 | Centrum OK (182) | +39:59 | Haverstad Sindre Hunter | 1:18:36 | ||
164 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +40:01 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:28:16 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 2 (114) | +40:04 | Jari Hämäläinen | 1:16:53 | ||
166 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (168) | +40:05 | Pekka Iso-Markku | 1:27:46 | ||
167 | OK Skogshjortarna (360) | +40:24 | Joost Talloen | 1:22:53 | ||
168 | Bulgaria Team (280) | +40:29 | Ivaylo Kamenarov | 1:18:45 | ||
169 | Arboga OK (330) | +40:35 | Mikhael Fedorov | 1:29:00 | ||
170 | Spring Cup OK (822) | +40:36 | Peter Horstmann | 1:20:23 | ||
171 | Umeå OK (635) | +40:49 | Clas Fries | 1:28:13 | ||
172 | OK Kolmården (144) | +40:56 | Ola Olsson | 1:24:53 | ||
173 | Pihkaniskat (147) | +41:59 | Niko Olin | 1:34:36 | ||
174 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (163) | +42:43 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:28:58 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta (83) | +42:44 | Turo Väätäinen | 1:31:16 | ||
176 | Skogslöparna (77) | +43:04 | Stefan Sjölund | 1:16:21 | ||
177 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (196) | +43:08 | Antero Pulli | 1:28:16 | ||
178 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (359) | +43:15 | Harri Tuliniemi | 1:22:50 | ||
179 | OK Tisaren 2 (123) | +43:19 | Ivan Forsgren | 1:19:39 | ||
180 | Jalasjärven Jalas (287) | +43:19 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:28:56 | ||
181 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (503) | +43:24 | Idar Brekke | 1:42:06 | ||
182 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (121) | +43:39 | Teemu Karjalainen | 1:19:06 | ||
183 | OK Tor (567) | +43:41 | Björn Wistrand | 1:26:53 | ||
184 | Rasti-Hyry (228) | +43:42 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:15:32 | ||
185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (403) | +43:43 | Mika Vuorela | 1:23:12 | ||
186 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (122) | +43:44 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:32:20 | ||
187 | Nybro OK (678) | +43:45 | Oskar Stensson-Bohman | 1:13:40 | ||
188 | OK KAPA (234) | +43:56 | Gatis Caics | 1:17:48 | ||
189 | Olavin Rasti (270) | +44:01 | Jarmo Munck | 1:17:56 | ||
190 | Söderhamns OK (377) | +44:06 | Joakim Önnemar | 1:23:53 | ||
191 | Laitilan Jyske (185) | +44:24 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:35:18 | ||
192 | Koo-Vee (103) | +44:28 | Timo Kauppila | 1:35:20 | ||
193 | SKOB Finnforest Zlin (273) | +45:03 | Murkokoö Sidla | 1:16:35 | ||
194 | Joutsenon Kullervo (90) | +45:24 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:17:15 | ||
195 | Klyftamo (652) | +45:36 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:21:05 | ||
196 | OK Purva Bridejs (289) | +45:41 | Guntars Smitins | 1:17:11 | ||
197 | Hellas (89) | +45:42 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:35:40 | ||
198 | Hammarby IF OF (174) | +46:15 | Johan Björklund | 1:21:21 | ||
199 | Sippurasti (189) | +46:17 | Jani Söyring | 1:19:51 | ||
200 | Lillomarka OL (296) | +46:18 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 1:10:43 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |