< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Pargas IF 2 (126) | +46:21 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:21:07 | ||
202 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (134) | +46:23 | Jouni Nykänen | 1:23:04 | ||
203 | Täby OK 2 (304) | +46:29 | Anders Jansson | 1:21:42 | ||
204 | TJ Sokol Vizovice (252) | +46:32 | Pavel Starosta | 1:15:46 | ||
205 | Oulun Tarmo (368) | +46:39 | Sami Tirroniemi | 1:17:43 | ||
206 | OLC Kapreolo (140) | +46:54 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:10:31 | ||
207 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (271) | +46:54 | Esa Kuoppala | 1:18:17 | ||
208 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (175) | +47:07 | Håkan Samor | 1:22:30 | ||
209 | Hagaby GoIF (120) | +47:14 | Jakob Wallenhammar | 1:18:30 | ||
210 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (286) | +47:19 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:19:20 | ||
211 | Västerås SOK 2 (220) | +47:25 | Simon Lindberg | 1:23:55 | ||
212 | Tullinge SK 2 (149) | +48:19 | Peter Rosn | 1:19:58 | ||
213 | Frol IL (753) | +48:46 | Indgaard Ulf Forseth | 1:07:43 | ||
214 | OK Linne 3 (954) | +48:49 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:11:51 | ||
215 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (278) | +48:55 | Jukka Hemminki | 1:25:19 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (421) | +48:57 | Jurgen Einpaul | 1:25:22 | ||
217 | Vesaisen Pojat (303) | +48:58 | Mika Tohmola | 1:25:45 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (211) | +48:59 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:25:24 | ||
219 | Espoon Suunta 2 (110) | +49:00 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:17:57 | ||
220 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +49:12 | Denis Kuprienko | 1:17:57 | ||
221 | IF Brahe 2 (255) | +49:19 | Tomas Porthin | 1:21:08 | ||
222 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (166) | +49:39 | Henrik Wiklund | 1:24:41 | ||
223 | OK Ilves (274) | +49:41 | Riho Taba | 1:15:40 | ||
224 | Pro Sport LO (315) | +49:45 | Alexandr Litvinov | 1:29:19 | ||
225 | Rasti E4 (213) | +51:06 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:19:46 | ||
226 | Kuhmon Peurat (707) | +51:11 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:18:31 | ||
227 | Suunta-Sepot (455) | +51:14 | Ville Mäkelä | 1:19:51 | ||
228 | Black Sea (727) | +51:14 | Dmitriy Somov | 1:22:45 | ||
229 | OK Nolaskogsarna (207) | +51:21 | Per Magnusson | 1:19:55 | ||
230 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (216) | +51:38 | Teemu Katajisto | 1:17:44 | ||
231 | IF Åland (225) | +51:39 | Marcus Söderström | 1:20:49 | ||
232 | Vang OL (137) | +51:40 | Kenneth Bilstad | 1:17:00 | ||
233 | Nostars (240) | +51:42 | Teijo Marttinen | 1:26:50 | ||
234 | Wing OK 2 (1051) | +51:46 | Lars Moholdt | 1:20:21 | ||
235 | OK Denseln 3 (328) | +51:48 | Christer Lilja | 1:28:11 | ||
236 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (350) | +51:52 | Ari Männikkö | 1:27:47 | ||
237 | OK Orient 3 (143) | +51:55 | Seppo Julkunen | 1:23:43 | ||
238 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (139) | +51:57 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:23:21 | ||
239 | Närpes OK (238) | +52:00 | Johan Hertsbacka | 1:23:49 | ||
240 | Espoon Akilles (388) | +52:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:20:18 | ||
241 | Rasti 88 (319) | +52:30 | Timo Riissanen | 1:20:23 | ||
242 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +52:33 | Mika Rantala | 1:19:58 | ||
243 | Delta 9 (279) | +52:50 | Olli Moisander | 1:18:37 | ||
244 | Rånäs OK (158) | +52:56 | Magnus Ohlin | 1:27:51 | ||
245 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (295) | +53:01 | Jukka Kokkoniemi | 1:20:37 | ||
246 | Delta 4 (513) | +53:17 | Ari Ahonen | 1:22:17 | ||
247 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +53:18 | Hannu Heiskanen | 1:16:35 | ||
248 | Hjärnarps GH OL (194) | +53:36 | Patrik Lindeberg | 1:13:20 | ||
249 | Rastikarhut (170) | +53:41 | Teppo Tommila | 1:25:33 | ||
250 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (285) | +53:45 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:21:51 | ||
251 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (300) | +55:03 | Hans Tarandi | 1:33:10 | ||
252 | Iisu (481) | +55:17 | Timo Halla-Aho | 1:47:06 | ||
253 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +55:26 | Denis Ibragimov | 1:24:41 | ||
254 | Luumäen Rasti (212) | +55:27 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:23:40 | ||
255 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1215) | +55:29 | Erik Tengvall | 1:21:12 | ||
256 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (218) | +55:41 | Björn Norman | 1:32:08 | ||
257 | Suunto (1265) | +55:46 | Terho Lahtinen | 1:21:09 | ||
258 | Oriveden Ponnistus (282) | +55:51 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:33:01 | ||
259 | Tarpian Suunta (237) | +55:52 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:26:43 | ||
260 | OK Vöru (805) | +55:52 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:21:37 | ||
261 | Metsäliitto Etelä-Suomi (266) | +56:17 | Jaakko Sorri | 1:23:32 | ||
262 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +56:30 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:35:17 | ||
263 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +57:11 | Timo Lainema | 1:25:02 | ||
264 | SK Vuoksi (199) | +57:15 | Mika Tonder | 1:26:03 | ||
265 | Härnösands OK (230) | +57:22 | Per Edström | 1:31:03 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (520) | +57:42 | Kalevi Mäkipää | 1:25:15 | ||
267 | Kyrös-Rasti (138) | +57:42 | Juha Inkilä | 1:23:14 | ||
268 | RasTiimi (439) | +57:49 | Antti Autio | 1:26:43 | ||
269 | Turun NMKY (476) | +57:50 | Pekka Vieno | 1:23:21 | ||
270 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (992) | +57:54 | Fridolf Eskilsson | 1:11:55 | ||
271 | OK Orion 2 (181) | +57:57 | Johan Olavsson | 1:25:40 | ||
272 | Modum OL (179) | +58:04 | Öyvind Enger | 1:26:35 | ||
273 | Järla IF OK 2 (133) | +58:06 | Erik Wiberg | 1:30:06 | ||
274 | OMIK (815) | +58:20 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:15:43 | ||
275 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (367) | +58:22 | Tomas Håkansson | 1:21:32 | ||
276 | Suomussalmen Rasti (340) | +58:23 | Jari Anttonen | 1:20:00 | ||
277 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (453) | +58:30 | Antti Nurminen | 1:35:30 | ||
278 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +58:36 | Lauri Itkonen | 1:49:44 | ||
279 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (341) | +58:40 | Ville Keskisarja | 1:27:47 | ||
280 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (226) | +58:42 | Samuli Saarela | 1:24:52 | ||
281 | Linköpings OK 2 (95) | +58:46 | Eriksson Johan | 1:26:05 | ||
282 | Keuruun Kisailijat (269) | +58:47 | Ilkka Anttonen | 1:24:09 | ||
283 | Saloisten Reipas (463) | +58:54 | Juhani Mäkinen | 1:30:12 | ||
284 | JOKA (258) | +58:54 | Margus Marrandi | 1:37:06 | ||
285 | Kangasala SK 3 (251) | +58:56 | Vesa Ruuska | 1:19:27 | ||
286 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (263) | +59:03 | Antti Granqvist | 1:20:49 | ||
287 | Päijät-Rasti (265) | +59:06 | Juha Villa | 1:23:30 | ||
288 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (1189) | +1:00:13 | Tero Junttila | 1:25:54 | ||
289 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +1:00:24 | Tim Falck Weber | 1:25:07 | ||
290 | Hiisirasti 3 (232) | +1:00:26 | Rami Rintala | 1:25:04 | ||
291 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (526) | +1:00:28 | Atte Komonen | 1:24:36 | ||
292 | Ex-Legends (396) | +1:00:56 | Arto Muhonen | 1:25:16 | ||
293 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (299) | +1:01:29 | Petri Tonteri | 1:25:12 | ||
294 | Liedon Eränkävijät (457) | +1:02:06 | Jussi Leskinen | 1:21:10 | ||
295 | 10-6-2006 (217) | +1:02:09 | Fredrik Sundström | 1:17:53 | ||
296 | Turengin Sarastus (322) | +1:02:15 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:30:44 | ||
297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (474) | +1:02:34 | Tapio Kujala | 1:28:12 | ||
298 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +1:02:49 | Daniel Steen | 1:34:09 | ||
299 | Rastivarsat 4 (347) | +1:03:14 | Heikki Vestola | 1:26:41 | ||
300 | Bredaryds SOK (459) | +1:03:38 | Björn Andersson | 1:20:21 | ||
301 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (465) | +1:03:39 | Veli-Matti Pulli | 1:32:27 | ||
302 | Team Ykänharju (511) | +1:03:41 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:35:05 | ||
303 | IF Femman 3 (203) | +1:03:47 | Peter Ivars | 1:20:11 | ||
304 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +1:03:48 | Nike Ahokainen | 1:27:58 | ||
305 | Hiiltomiehet (333) | +1:03:50 | Mika Häkkinen | 1:29:31 | ||
306 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (1191) | +1:03:54 | Mikko Auvinen | 1:31:35 | ||
307 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (451) | +1:03:56 | Timo Reinikka | 1:33:48 | ||
308 | Alajärven Ankkurit (461) | +1:03:57 | Juha Latvala | 1:20:42 | ||
309 | SK Vuoksi 2 (254) | +1:03:58 | Jussi Ranki | 1:38:57 | ||
310 | Paimion Rasti 3 (281) | +1:04:02 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:29:13 | ||
311 | Lynx 4 (180) | +1:04:10 | Mika Juntto | 1:40:36 | ||
312 | MS Parma 5 (442) | +1:04:13 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:30:20 | ||
313 | Köping-Kolsva OK (386) | +1:04:15 | Jonas Vikström | 1:24:13 | ||
314 | Verdal OK (450) | +1:04:18 | Kurt-Ove Melbye | 1:36:13 | ||
315 | Byåsen IL (487) | +1:04:21 | Otto-Richard Eide | 1:20:54 | ||
316 | Fet OL (268) | +1:04:26 | Öyvind Solli | 1:44:14 | ||
317 | Delta 8 (187) | +1:04:27 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:18:00 | ||
318 | OK Botnia (214) | +1:04:35 | Markus Björklund | 1:36:30 | ||
319 | Cinnober (418) | +1:04:35 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:24:17 | ||
320 | Viestirykmentti (398) | +1:04:37 | Jari Seppälä | 1:33:25 | ||
321 | Verttuun Namika (339) | +1:04:44 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:36:27 | ||
322 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (243) | +1:04:45 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:34:45 | ||
323 | Puolangan Ryhti (550) | +1:04:53 | Hannu Karila | 1:24:18 | ||
324 | OK Raseborg (291) | +1:05:01 | Daniel Forsell | 1:30:56 | ||
325 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (262) | +1:05:18 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:29:09 | ||
326 | OK Roslagen 2 (202) | +1:05:20 | Otto Lundman | 1:27:52 | ||
327 | OK Klemmingen (309) | +1:05:22 | Björn Pramlid | 1:23:09 | ||
328 | OSI - orientering (248) | +1:05:24 | Kjetil Dahl | 1:28:55 | ||
329 | Järfälla OK 2 (342) | +1:05:39 | Erik Larsson | 1:23:20 | ||
330 | OK Södertörn 2 (572) | +1:05:50 | Mattias Nylund | 1:29:57 | ||
331 | OK77 2 (528) | +1:06:03 | Max Lindfors | 1:24:56 | ||
332 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +1:06:10 | Jonas Giding | 1:23:53 | ||
333 | Koskelankylän Riento (349) | +1:06:35 | Mikael Tervaskanto | 1:34:17 | ||
334 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +1:07:00 | Simo Helkkula | 1:31:41 | ||
335 | Siilin Rasti 2 (301) | +1:07:21 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:27:36 | ||
336 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (831) | +1:07:24 | Magnus Sterner | 1:31:48 | ||
337 | Briksnis (420) | +1:07:26 | Ints Briksnis | 1:26:55 | ||
338 | OK Södertörn (260) | +1:07:33 | Anders Hedberg | 1:35:19 | ||
339 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (668) | +1:07:39 | Risto Oja | 1:25:47 | ||
340 | Rastikarhut 4 (499) | +1:07:43 | Vesa Mikkola | 1:33:18 | ||
341 | Rakvere OK (570) | +1:07:54 | Tonis Kruusmaa | 1:26:32 | ||
342 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +1:08:24 | Lauri Kahila | 1:36:28 | ||
343 | Metsämannut (1263) | +1:08:27 | Pekka Noponen | 1:17:34 | ||
344 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +1:08:32 | Matti Forsberg | 1:34:37 | ||
345 | Linköpings OK 3 (327) | +1:08:56 | Svernestam Jonas | 1:26:38 | ||
346 | Skogslöparna 2 (571) | +1:09:13 | Anders Hansson | 1:33:34 | ||
347 | Växjö OK (383) | +1:09:23 | 1:34:39 | |||
348 | IK Trenne (247) | +1:09:37 | Tobias Thorsson | 1:30:13 | ||
349 | Korven Honka (408) | +1:09:40 | kai korhonen | 1:35:35 | ||
350 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +1:09:52 | Antti Ojajärvi | 1:33:11 | ||
351 | Indre Östfold OK (229) | +1:10:18 | Pål Tveter | 1:38:00 | ||
352 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +1:10:19 | Ari Anjala | 1:10:50 | ||
353 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:10:32 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:13:38 | ||
354 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +1:10:34 | Rein Zaitsev | 1:21:00 | ||
355 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1240) | +1:10:37 | Jarmo Luuri | 1:36:38 | ||
356 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (321) | +1:10:46 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:34:52 | ||
357 | JMFC (509) | +1:10:54 | Jyrki Lämsä | 1:41:16 | ||
358 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +1:10:59 | Heikki Laine | 1:16:08 | ||
359 | Espoon Suunta 4 (382) | +1:11:02 | Visa Väätäinen | 1:31:23 | ||
360 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (375) | +1:11:04 | Juho Saarinen | 1:26:07 | ||
361 | Team Icebug (1283) | +1:11:11 | Keijo Pintamo-Kenttälä | 1:30:43 | ||
362 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +1:11:20 | Miika Lotvonen | 1:35:05 | ||
363 | IK Kronan (351) | +1:11:22 | Jan Slotte | 1:31:05 | ||
364 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (331) | +1:11:24 | Juha Lerssi | 1:21:34 | ||
365 | Schwabinger Löwen (480) | +1:11:27 | David Beckenberg | 1:16:19 | ||
366 | Kangasala SK 4 (729) | +1:11:30 | Mika Pahkala | 1:31:48 | ||
367 | Koo-Vee 2 (310) | +1:11:36 | Jyri Rantala | 1:39:05 | ||
368 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +1:11:38 | Jukka Palo | 1:28:13 | ||
369 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (458) | +1:11:39 | Peter Virkalahti | 1:29:41 | ||
370 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1370) | +1:11:40 | 1:31:06 | |||
371 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1142) | +1:11:41 | Petri Kettunen | 1:26:05 | ||
372 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +1:11:43 | Raimo Jussila | 1:24:14 | ||
373 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +1:11:44 | Antonio Franco | 1:23:20 | ||
374 | Norbergs OK 2 (336) | +1:11:46 | Johan Häll | 1:32:37 | ||
375 | Lynx 3 (302) | +1:11:57 | Rainer Kujala | 1:22:00 | ||
376 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (362) | +1:12:15 | Timo Suuriniemi | 1:30:03 | ||
377 | OK77 4 (469) | +1:12:27 | Mika Pasonen | 1:28:19 | ||
378 | OK Vilse 87 (186) | +1:12:30 | Thomas Henmyr | 1:40:05 | ||
379 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (283) | +1:12:32 | Kari Valonen | 1:30:48 | ||
380 | Östmarka OK 3 (516) | +1:12:32 | Håkon Hultgren | 1:38:41 | ||
381 | Vänkypannu (677) | +1:12:33 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:21:24 | ||
382 | Kuzmolovo OK (223) | +1:12:41 | Anexamder Afonyushkin | 1:27:20 | ||
383 | Tampereen Yritys (308) | +1:12:43 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:22:57 | ||
384 | Malax IF (288) | +1:12:46 | Mika Pensas | 1:37:09 | ||
385 | Rotebro Is (717) | +1:12:52 | Anders Frisk | 1:17:20 | ||
386 | Juvan Urheilijat (318) | +1:12:55 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 1:18:28 | ||
387 | Högåkers OK (306) | +1:13:07 | Johan Wikner | 1:41:45 | ||
388 | Laihian Luja (311) | +1:13:10 | Juha Laasanen | 1:41:00 | ||
389 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +1:13:14 | Jari Uusimäki | 1:34:29 | ||
390 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +1:13:16 | Toomas Marrandi | 1:31:05 | ||
391 | Lammin Säkiä (235) | +1:13:18 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:22:38 | ||
392 | Savon Suunta (345) | +1:13:18 | Timo Natunen | 1:29:56 | ||
393 | Sundbybergs IK (307) | +1:13:36 | Anders Kolmskog | 1:37:10 | ||
394 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +1:13:39 | Juha Tolonen | 1:32:04 | ||
395 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (422) | +1:13:49 | Mikko Heikkinen | 1:39:08 | ||
396 | Iisalmen Visa (363) | +1:14:04 | Jari Kaarakainen | 1:42:16 | ||
397 | Akilles OK (292) | +1:14:19 | Emil Johansson | 1:26:20 | ||
398 | IF Minken (468) | +1:14:23 | Thomas Sundqvist | 1:30:43 | ||
399 | OK Botnia 2 (927) | +1:14:24 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:34:09 | ||
400 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (297) | +1:14:25 | Tomi Löfman | 1:21:30 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |