< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +2:09:23 | Raimo Rökman | 39:28 | ||
602 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +2:09:33 | Kimmo Virtanen | 37:35 | ||
603 | OK Raseborg 4 (1343) | +2:09:57 | Stig Danielsson | 49:07 | ||
604 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +2:10:07 | Heikki Piuhola | 42:32 | ||
605 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +2:10:09 | Raimo Laine | 44:42 | ||
606 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +2:10:36 | Asko Lahdelma | 43:12 | ||
607 | X-suunnistajat (573) | +2:10:49 | Antti Kokkonen | 43:46 | ||
608 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +2:11:03 | Heikki Toivonen | 49:20 | ||
609 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +2:12:21 | Juha-Pekka Keränen | 31:16 | ||
610 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (604) | +2:12:38 | Seppo Särkkä | 33:39 | ||
611 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +2:12:42 | Pentti Malinen | 30:50 | ||
612 | OK Jorren (477) | +2:12:58 | Andreas Öhman | 36:23 | ||
613 | MS Parma 9 (1214) | +2:13:20 | Lasse Sinikallas | 1:00:41 | ||
614 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +2:13:23 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 34:18 | ||
615 | LSF Pronoking Team (687) | +2:13:25 | Ainar Sepp | 58:51 | ||
616 | Kangasala SK 5 (938) | +2:13:26 | Kalevi Lepo | 44:03 | ||
617 | NTNUI 5 (1172) | +2:13:27 | Asbjörn Björgum | 59:09 | ||
618 | OK Terjärv (592) | +2:13:33 | Tage Lassas | 34:33 | ||
619 | Hal Bro (555) | +2:13:38 | Tuomas Räsänen | 37:20 | ||
620 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +2:13:38 | Andre Forsström | 31:30 | ||
621 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +2:14:14 | Harri Pitkänen | 28:09 | ||
622 | JYY Sporticus (568) | +2:14:23 | Juice Himanen | 51:20 | ||
623 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +2:14:25 | Tuomo Poutiainen | 35:37 | ||
624 | OK Gulfstream 2 (366) | +2:14:34 | Alexandr Lebedev | 42:55 | ||
625 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +2:14:37 | Janne Kuusinen | 36:43 | ||
626 | Edsbyns OK (681) | +2:14:40 | Karl-Göran Stenborg | 1:00:23 | ||
627 | Espoon Suunta 6 (518) | +2:14:48 | Tauno Pajala | 35:53 | ||
628 | Lapin Sudet (643) | +2:14:50 | Raimo Oja | 47:52 | ||
629 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +2:14:59 | Tea Laurila | 30:12 | ||
630 | Mile-Sport (437) | +2:15:14 | Oleg Kisil | 56:30 | ||
631 | Kemijoki Oy (1338) | +2:15:31 | Hannu Haase | 55:12 | ||
632 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +2:15:42 | Veli-Pekka Koivu | 47:58 | ||
633 | Kuopion Varuskunta (591) | +2:15:46 | Ossi Hyttinen | 40:22 | ||
634 | Humanitas-seura (1253) | +2:15:50 | Simo Kattilakoski | 48:01 | ||
635 | Cervesa OL (482) | +2:15:58 | Kaj Hoof | 40:36 | ||
636 | NCS Sport (484) | +2:16:00 | Antti Härkönen | 33:57 | ||
637 | Frol IL 2 (870) | +2:16:10 | Hans Lund | 44:35 | ||
638 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +2:16:12 | Tuomas Hongell | 34:39 | ||
639 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (987) | +2:16:16 | Janne Pellinen | 37:37 | ||
640 | Someron Esa (601) | +2:16:20 | Seppo Hurmerinta | 31:16 | ||
641 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (701) | +2:16:27 | Ismo Tuononen | 42:31 | ||
642 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +2:16:39 | Joakim Lönnkvist | 37:32 | ||
643 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +2:16:44 | Aapo Hietalahti | 46:19 | ||
644 | Aron Haka (892) | +2:16:47 | Jaakko Teppo | 52:09 | ||
645 | 4event (989) | +2:16:48 | Tarmo Kemppainen | 41:12 | ||
646 | Paroc (915) | +2:16:50 | Tarja Bergström | 49:12 | ||
647 | OK Orient 4 (438) | +2:16:52 | Jan Ewalds | 31:16 | ||
648 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +2:17:06 | Oskari Pesola | 31:32 | ||
649 | Alahärmän Kisa (636) | +2:17:09 | Aki Ruotsala | 47:30 | ||
650 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +2:17:17 | Jaan Olvet | 37:15 | ||
651 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (730) | +2:17:37 | Esa Vanninen | 56:22 | ||
652 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +2:17:41 | Asko Korpijärvi | 42:27 | ||
653 | OK Kristina (669) | +2:17:42 | Antti Pihlaja | 35:53 | ||
654 | Paganuksen sukuseura (1306) | +2:17:45 | Seppo Varjus | 1:08:06 | ||
655 | OHVP (1250) | +2:17:50 | Ilkka Järvenmäki | 41:35 | ||
656 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (943) | +2:17:51 | Lauri Myllynen | 38:51 | ||
657 | OK Nylund (610) | +2:17:54 | Jan-Juhani Nylund | 39:10 | ||
658 | Olarin Omat Pojat (813) | +2:18:04 | Kimmo Runtti | 54:05 | ||
659 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +2:18:11 | Kari Heikkilä | 32:50 | ||
660 | Navi 6 (769) | +2:18:12 | Teemu Ripatti | 38:41 | ||
661 | Aivan Sama (629) | +2:18:59 | Jari Vikberg | 46:56 | ||
662 | Delta 10 (1147) | +2:19:00 | Pekka Luoma | 42:48 | ||
663 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +2:19:01 | Heikki Tanhua | 33:47 | ||
664 | Esasähkö (728) | +2:19:02 | Ari Arpiainen | 36:45 | ||
665 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +2:19:13 | Kim Nylund | 31:49 | ||
666 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1005) | +2:19:14 | Eino Valkonen | 38:53 | ||
667 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (778) | +2:19:15 | Pekka Valtonen | 38:57 | ||
668 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +2:19:17 | Lucas Vesterback | 40:56 | ||
669 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +2:19:41 | Henri Kalve | 41:10 | ||
670 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (699) | +2:19:48 | Tapio Lahtonen | 39:07 | ||
671 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1199) | +2:19:50 | Lauri Kosonen | 49:52 | ||
672 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (821) | +2:20:09 | Matias Weck | 40:45 | ||
673 | Ilmajoen Maratoonarit (1264) | +2:20:16 | Heikki Salo | 1:07:26 | ||
674 | Navi 2 (112) | +2:20:34 | Pekka Martikainen | 1:12:29 | ||
675 | Delta 5 (618) | +2:20:53 | Ismo Kauranen | 47:07 | ||
676 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (1351) | +2:21:09 | Markus Vaara | 39:00 | ||
677 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 3 (1014) | +2:21:20 | Hannu Reiman | 41:46 | ||
678 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +2:21:25 | Oleg Maksimov | 44:45 | ||
679 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +2:21:34 | Hannu Niinimäki | 37:02 | ||
680 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (661) | +2:21:39 | Jouko Lahtinen | 48:15 | ||
681 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1024) | +2:21:43 | Veijo Puhjo | 1:00:05 | ||
682 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +2:21:44 | Eero Hirvikoski | 27:47 | ||
683 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (622) | +2:21:56 | Riku Siren | 34:59 | ||
684 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (1058) | +2:21:59 | Jussi Ruokonen | 39:58 | ||
685 | Sinkki-Sepot (630) | +2:22:01 | Matias Sankari | 31:55 | ||
686 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +2:22:02 | Jonne Seppänen | 42:56 | ||
687 | OK Triangeln 2 (361) | +2:22:08 | Stefan Eriksson | 43:54 | ||
688 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +2:22:20 | Georges Mahler | 33:34 | ||
689 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +2:22:24 | Ville Paldan | 37:47 | ||
690 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (830) | +2:22:37 | Matti Takamaa | 45:22 | ||
691 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +2:22:43 | Janis Tamuzs | 33:34 | ||
692 | Rasti E4 3 (1218) | +2:22:44 | Veijo Muuronen | 40:26 | ||
693 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +2:22:57 | Markku Virtanen | 41:00 | ||
694 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (587) | +2:23:00 | Tauno Tammela | 45:33 | ||
695 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1120) | +2:23:05 | Antti Annala | 1:04:46 | ||
696 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (575) | +2:23:07 | Janne Haapaniemi | 37:15 | ||
697 | RAPSU (1084) | +2:23:08 | Sauli Kosonen | 45:34 | ||
698 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (770) | +2:23:22 | Markku Leppäalho | 42:20 | ||
699 | OK M.A.R.U (376) | +2:23:24 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:06:27 | ||
700 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (682) | +2:23:28 | Jorma Sakko | 43:09 | ||
701 | OK Denseln 4 (939) | +2:23:29 | Elias Andersson | 53:01 | ||
702 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +2:23:31 | Heikki Andersson | 57:01 | ||
703 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1252) | +2:23:32 | Gabriele Viale | 37:29 | ||
704 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (553) | +2:23:45 | Niilo Ruotsalainen | 39:03 | ||
705 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (725) | +2:23:49 | Jere Palen | 33:50 | ||
706 | OK Raseborg 3 (745) | +2:23:54 | Roy Wickholm | 38:57 | ||
707 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1008) | +2:24:05 | Olli Liinamaa | 56:39 | ||
708 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +2:24:06 | Timo Peltola | 1:00:21 | ||
709 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (872) | +2:24:08 | Antero Näsi | 33:01 | ||
710 | Solf IK (901) | +2:24:08 | Rolf Söderlund | 44:59 | ||
711 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (588) | +2:24:09 | Matti Gustafsson | 46:40 | ||
712 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +2:24:27 | Petteri Hirvonen | 32:30 | ||
713 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (890) | +2:24:40 | Vesa Jokela | 54:41 | ||
714 | Pihkaniskat 4 (664) | +2:24:49 | Ville Karinen | 48:15 | ||
715 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +2:24:52 | Tuomas Tarkkanen | 43:21 | ||
716 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +2:24:54 | Harri Niinistö | 33:27 | ||
717 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +2:25:04 | Arttu Liukkonen | 47:19 | ||
718 | Oulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1225) | +2:25:06 | Pauli Toropainen | 44:46 | ||
719 | RUK 2 Eksymä (1318) | +2:25:09 | Pasi Kontinen | 1:09:00 | ||
720 | Polar Electro (1231) | +2:25:10 | Olli Nikkari | 39:03 | ||
721 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +2:25:13 | Akseli Koskiaho | 50:38 | ||
722 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo 2 (859) | +2:25:20 | Juhani Ahti | 44:53 | ||
723 | Kajaanin Kuohu (774) | +2:25:24 | Arto Härkönen | 39:23 | ||
724 | Sotkamon Jymy (560) | +2:25:33 | Mika Tuononen | 33:34 | ||
725 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1334) | +2:25:42 | Juha Hämäläinen | 44:06 | ||
726 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (742) | +2:25:56 | Pertti Hartman | 40:40 | ||
727 | IFK Kiruna (1116) | +2:25:59 | Petter Olofsson | 1:16:19 | ||
728 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (326) | +2:26:04 | Kennet Kämpe | 1:04:25 | ||
729 | INUS (206) | +2:26:06 | Ilja Ouretski | 42:11 | ||
730 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +2:26:16 | Jorma Nevala | 34:04 | ||
731 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (942) | +2:26:25 | Petri Hirvonen | 38:56 | ||
732 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +2:26:28 | Pasi Ryhänen | 41:37 | ||
733 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (676) | +2:26:32 | Marko Marenk | 44:09 | ||
734 | Posion Pyrintö (660) | +2:26:38 | Juha Pätsi | 45:21 | ||
735 | Maasillat (757) | +2:26:40 | Lauri Maasilta | 54:54 | ||
736 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +2:27:15 | Lauri Lamminpää | 34:38 | ||
737 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (597) | +2:27:19 | Hannele Vesanto | 45:20 | ||
738 | Temmi 98 (683) | +2:27:22 | Marko Venemies | 57:24 | ||
739 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (490) | +2:27:50 | Jouko Heikkilä | 50:57 | ||
740 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (808) | +2:27:53 | Matti Kauppinen | 46:09 | ||
741 | Navi 5 (697) | +2:28:10 | Martti Lappalainen | 43:40 | ||
742 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (768) | +2:28:14 | Matti Mattila | 36:03 | ||
743 | OKS Otwock (554) | +2:28:33 | Robert Dragowski | 45:56 | ||
744 | Metso Paper Jyväskylä (566) | +2:28:35 | Juha Järvelä | 37:09 | ||
745 | Turun Tiemiehet (704) | +2:28:53 | Jorma Seppänen | 40:41 | ||
746 | Rastivarsat 3 (747) | +2:28:55 | Kalevi Aalto | 42:52 | ||
747 | Makulansuon TUPArit (995) | +2:28:57 | Jyrki Klemola | 52:29 | ||
748 | Pihkaniskat 7 (624) | +2:28:58 | Pentti Jytilä | 52:21 | ||
749 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (988) | +2:29:00 | Kyösti Mäkikyrö | 46:00 | ||
750 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (869) | +2:29:04 | Jussi Uusihonko | 41:23 | ||
751 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (856) | +2:29:07 | Arto Pietikäinen | 47:33 | ||
752 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +2:29:08 | Kimmo Hakanen | 34:39 | ||
753 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (721) | +2:29:11 | Tapio Patana | 44:01 | ||
754 | Sauvon Urheilijat (786) | +2:29:14 | Hannu Launto | 47:17 | ||
755 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1336) | +2:29:15 | Mika Vuorimaa | 33:46 | ||
756 | SK Vuoksi 3 (716) | +2:29:20 | Jarmo Varjus | 47:47 | ||
757 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1359) | +2:29:26 | Sauli Pohjamies | 45:44 | ||
758 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (1278) | +2:29:33 | Heimo Korhonen | 56:06 | ||
759 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +2:29:56 | Eero Turto | 42:28 | ||
760 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +2:30:00 | Ilkka Laakso | 44:46 | ||
761 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (548) | +2:30:17 | Pekka Hyvönen | 48:33 | ||
762 | M-real Kirkniemi (355) | +2:30:58 | Östen Wikström | 44:52 | ||
763 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (847) | +2:31:13 | Jari Jurvakainen | 1:19:27 | ||
764 | Kerkesix (817) | +2:31:32 | Pyry Åvist | 44:03 | ||
765 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (733) | +2:31:47 | Kurt Sjöblom | 39:52 | ||
766 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (811) | +2:32:05 | Pentti Hiirijoki | 44:30 | ||
767 | Pohjolan Pojat (519) | +2:32:15 | Veikko Pohjola | 50:10 | ||
768 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (985) | +2:32:18 | Markku Hakomäki | 32:27 | ||
769 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (746) | +2:32:37 | Tapani Männistö | 53:06 | ||
770 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK 2 (1188) | +2:32:50 | Matz Tapper | 38:42 | ||
771 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (773) | +2:33:17 | Seppo Kulmala | 1:01:38 | ||
772 | Hirviveikot (801) | +2:33:58 | Jouni Lappalainen | 46:41 | ||
773 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +2:34:09 | Juhani Nippala | 33:41 | ||
774 | Savon Suunta 2 (888) | +2:34:15 | Mikko Kankkunen | 46:54 | ||
775 | Lapin Veikot 2 (998) | +2:34:17 | Pirkka Lepola | 36:49 | ||
776 | Aaterbaatens OK (534) | +2:34:20 | Karl Zens | 31:44 | ||
777 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +2:34:27 | Janne Hyvönen | 42:55 | ||
778 | OP-tiimi (626) | +2:34:40 | Risto Kiljunen | 42:27 | ||
779 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (740) | +2:34:51 | Rauli Heinonen | 48:42 | ||
780 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1086) | +2:34:55 | Jari Koivisto | 1:12:16 | ||
781 | Hiisirasti 4 (391) | +2:34:57 | Pentti Rintala | 39:13 | ||
782 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1017) | +2:35:08 | Iiro Sundvall | 45:52 | ||
783 | IF Femman 7 (1366) | +2:35:15 | Pontus Strandberg | 43:37 | ||
784 | Köntit (761) | +2:35:20 | Tommi Kauppila | 53:41 | ||
785 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +2:35:29 | Erkki Saarikoski | 35:21 | ||
786 | Rasti 88 2 (700) | +2:35:34 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 41:04 | ||
787 | Akilles OK 3 (605) | +2:35:38 | Lars-Olof Grönholm | 38:25 | ||
788 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +2:35:40 | Eero Nurminen | 38:46 | ||
789 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (855) | +2:35:42 | Jussi Nikkari | 1:06:11 | ||
790 | Hirvensalon Heitto (666) | +2:36:07 | Jyrki Viiri | 51:12 | ||
791 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (448) | +2:36:08 | Ville Annala | 38:06 | ||
792 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +2:36:09 | Harri Leinikka | 45:19 | ||
793 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1295) | +2:36:23 | Jarno Leppänen | 51:11 | ||
794 | OYS Vapari (1236) | +2:36:33 | Maija Käkelä | 42:11 | ||
795 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (776) | +2:36:34 | Väinö Ronkainen | 43:08 | ||
796 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (539) | +2:36:35 | Sakari Huhtiniemi | 55:01 | ||
797 | OK Renen 2 (1164) | +2:36:36 | Alf Bergman | 43:10 | ||
798 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1043) | +2:36:39 | Ari Rämänen | 48:28 | ||
799 | Delta 7 (525) | +2:36:41 | Eero Laine | 51:28 | ||
800 | Delta 11 (1353) | +2:36:44 | Pyry Patinen | 44:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |