< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | EDS Finland (936) | +5:22:24 | Kevin Heath | 35:41 | ||
1002 | Teuvan Rivakka 4 (1210) | +5:22:36 | Kalevi Luopa | 40:37 | ||
1003 | Medone (435) | +5:23:40 | Olli Rytsölä | 32:00 | ||
1004 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1083) | +5:24:22 | Olli Pasi | 33:39 | ||
1005 | Kemira Vastus (1031) | +5:24:31 | Jukka Savolainen | 40:10 | ||
1006 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1158) | +5:24:34 | Manne Jormalainen | 45:10 | ||
1007 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (574) | +5:24:51 | Sauli Ojala | 42:18 | ||
1008 | MTK-Hämeen maaseutunuoret (906) | +5:24:53 | Petteri Kivistö | 43:01 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1104) | +5:25:03 | Matti Lassila | 35:46 | ||
1010 | Erä- ja herrasmiesten ruoka (905) | +5:25:11 | Tane Vaskelainen | 36:29 | ||
1011 | Mesikämmenet 3 (734) | +5:25:36 | Heikki Penttinen | 30:55 | ||
1012 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (823) | +5:25:39 | Ari Kainulainen | 31:53 | ||
1013 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1025) | +5:26:07 | Lasse Kinnunen | 36:51 | ||
1014 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (686) | +5:26:35 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 36:24 | ||
1015 | Tervakosken UA (1221) | +5:26:35 | Petri Ojanen | 36:46 | ||
1016 | Stormin Teräs 2 (880) | +5:26:38 | Kalle Pohja | 31:29 | ||
1017 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (1312) | +5:28:19 | Miro Ahlfors | 41:24 | ||
1018 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1217) | +5:28:38 | Pauli Rantala | 39:42 | ||
1019 | Sippurasti 3 (551) | +5:30:12 | Petri Vanhalakka | 33:44 | ||
1020 | Nordkalk (1003) | +5:30:25 | Yngve Alexandersson | 28:40 | ||
1021 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (1067) | +5:30:38 | Reijo Sjöblom | 39:00 | ||
1022 | Seitsemän Oikein (1087) | +5:31:02 | Matti Kumpula | 41:27 | ||
1023 | Ilkka-yhtymä (1270) | +5:32:48 | Veli-Pekka Ala-Lahti | 36:20 | ||
1024 | Kangasala SK 8 (1203) | +5:32:51 | Jaakko Salmi | 47:09 | ||
1025 | Kiisseli.Com (688) | +5:33:08 | Kauko Erkkilä | 46:05 | ||
1026 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1033) | +5:33:12 | Tapani Uusi-Hakala | 31:21 | ||
1027 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 3 (902) | +5:33:15 | Seppo Kujala | 41:09 | ||
1028 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (962) | +5:33:30 | Timo Rantanen | 40:10 | ||
1029 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (1293) | +5:33:39 | Mikael Nihlström | 1:03:30 | ||
1030 | Ryttylän Visa (921) | +5:33:40 | Juha Suikkanen | 39:22 | ||
1031 | RC Eemeli (694) | +5:34:14 | Mikko Laurikkala | 29:18 | ||
1032 | Kangasala SK 7 (964) | +5:34:17 | Pekka Kannus | 33:01 | ||
1033 | Stormin Teräs (732) | +5:35:51 | Reijo Koivula | 1:14:12 | ||
1034 | Rastihaukat 2 (807) | +5:36:41 | Hannu Kauppinen | 45:05 | ||
1035 | Konneveden Urheilijat (829) | +5:37:57 | Markku Häyrinen | 36:28 | ||
1036 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (968) | +5:38:21 | Antti Tuuppa | 37:37 | ||
1037 | Enermet (898) | +5:41:33 | Seppo Salmela | 40:45 | ||
1038 | Akustin perikunta (1103) | +5:41:38 | Taavi Kervinen | 52:59 | ||
1039 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (928) | +5:42:20 | Markku Rantakylä | 30:47 | ||
1040 | Nordea Urheilu (1276) | +5:42:30 | Esko Kervinen | 39:59 | ||
1041 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1099) | +5:44:58 | Risto Koskilahti | 37:24 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (947) | +5:45:05 | Seppo Kettunen | 32:06 | ||
1043 | IiU-1967 3 (1205) | +5:45:06 | Jouko Moilanen | 42:04 | ||
1044 | OK Orvand (1093) | +5:45:19 | Paul Aug | 37:02 | ||
1045 | Golgin Laite (1248) | +5:47:17 | Pete Golgi | 35:22 | ||
1046 | Costae Kompassi (1262) | +5:47:30 | Hannes Kortekangas | 55:23 | ||
1047 | Espoon Tapiot (997) | +5:47:45 | Olli Hakala | 36:47 | ||
1048 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1317) | +5:48:29 | Pekka Rantanen | 41:11 | ||
1049 | Lounapartio (955) | +5:49:23 | Penna Urrila | 37:48 | ||
1050 | LTY Sähkötekniikan ylijäämä (1287) | +5:50:45 | Harri Kiiski | 56:38 | ||
1051 | Kuoreveden Kärki (963) | +5:51:10 | Kimmo Anttonen | 27:21 | ||
1052 | TAMK (1267) | +5:51:14 | Jarkko Lehtonen | 51:53 | ||
1053 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 5 (1069) | +5:51:31 | Hannu Jolula | 41:34 | ||
1054 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1073) | +5:52:01 | Jesse Valto | 44:30 | ||
1055 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1054) | +5:52:13 | Lauri Gylen | 37:03 | ||
1056 | OK Botnia 5 (923) | +5:52:41 | Kurt Lindholm | 35:13 | ||
1057 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1094) | +5:53:57 | Taisto Riihonen | 38:44 | ||
1058 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1100) | +5:54:04 | Mikko Salo | 1:02:12 | ||
1059 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1290) | +5:54:04 | Jouni Kuusisto | 58:11 | ||
1060 | UPM Rafsec (1020) | +5:54:40 | Håkan Saxen | 39:33 | ||
1061 | MTV3 Elixir (1234) | +5:54:53 | Kirsi Alm | 49:56 | ||
1062 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1135) | +5:55:04 | Hannu Vuorinen | 43:43 | ||
1063 | Juuan Jänne (470) | +5:55:53 | Ismo Ryynänen | 37:25 | ||
1064 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1052) | +5:56:02 | Kris Leppänen | 37:19 | ||
1065 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1272) | +5:56:03 | Sonja Sahlsten | 40:58 | ||
1066 | Karjaan Ura (517) | +5:57:22 | Stefan Fiskars | 30:19 | ||
1067 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1166) | +5:57:28 | Martti Paasikallio | 36:50 | ||
1068 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1360) | +5:58:15 | Janne Laine | 42:43 | ||
1069 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1078) | +5:58:20 | Antti-Jussi Hirvonen | 46:25 | ||
1070 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1190) | +5:58:22 | Matti Lappalainen | 35:29 | ||
1071 | Luiskaotsat 2 (1041) | +5:58:34 | Hytönen Tuomas | 58:10 | ||
1072 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (930) | +5:59:00 | Erkki Rantanen | 35:16 | ||
1073 | VRR ESn suunnistajat (1089) | +5:59:09 | Veli-Matti Kantamaa | 49:10 | ||
1074 | Metos (1327) | +6:00:47 | Toni Tolonen | 54:07 | ||
1075 | Littoisten Partabooat (819) | +6:02:35 | Sinikka Hedman | 28:18 | ||
1076 | Finnmap (1310) | +6:03:03 | Aleksei Hamppu | 31:22 | ||
1077 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1065) | +6:03:05 | Olli Kaljala | 41:59 | ||
1078 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (990) | +6:03:27 | Pauli Malinen | 1:02:11 | ||
1079 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1102) | +6:04:06 | Paavo Kuisma | 46:37 | ||
1080 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1001) | +6:04:49 | Hannu Puhakka | 53:21 | ||
1081 | Nastolan Terä 3 (917) | +6:04:54 | Tenho Nissinen | 33:00 | ||
1082 | Rapalan Kunto (1316) | +6:07:16 | Heidi Lindfors | 38:29 | ||
1083 | Datactica (1268) | +6:07:28 | Juho Kunnari | 46:38 | ||
1084 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (884) | +6:10:46 | Juha Viitasalo | 34:08 | ||
1085 | VTT (993) | +6:11:27 | Markku Kataja | 40:00 | ||
1086 | LMPAEHOS (1297) | +6:12:43 | Kimmo Hartikainen | 49:18 | ||
1087 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (912) | +6:12:48 | Mikko Passi | 42:52 | ||
1088 | Jyväskylän normaalikoulu (1330) | +6:13:11 | Pekka Parkkinen | 36:16 | ||
1089 | Iisu 4 (1349) | +6:14:32 | Eemeli Kyröläinen | 50:29 | ||
1090 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (1117) | +6:15:49 | Mats Törnros | 43:14 | ||
1091 | IF Brahe 5 (1200) | +6:15:54 | Johan Byggningsbacka | 27:16 | ||
1092 | Itätulli (948) | +6:17:56 | Tuomo Valjus | 45:46 | ||
1093 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1211) | +6:18:18 | Simo Pöyhönen | 49:46 | ||
1094 | Laihian Luja 3 (1092) | +6:18:45 | Juhani Vuorinen | 35:11 | ||
1095 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1075) | +6:22:13 | Markku Inkinen | 35:40 | ||
1096 | Pihkaniskat 10 (546) | +6:22:24 | Simo Luoma | 32:32 | ||
1097 | Asianajajat (1275) | +6:23:10 | Matti Huttunen | 30:11 | ||
1098 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1173) | +6:23:21 | Simo Rantala | 37:44 | ||
1099 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (862) | +6:25:18 | Timo Etelälahti | 53:45 | ||
1100 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1133) | +6:25:53 | Juhani Yli-Peltola | 41:01 | ||
1101 | Kaukaa haettu (926) | +6:25:59 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:10:56 | ||
1102 | VRU Hyvinkää (950) | +6:26:33 | Matti Kölhi | 29:07 | ||
1103 | Louhelan Woima (1027) | +6:26:33 | Kim Väisänen | 40:45 | ||
1104 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1085) | +6:27:08 | Mikko Raittila | 42:21 | ||
1105 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1284) | +6:29:37 | Kati Laine | 35:22 | ||
1106 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1097) | +6:31:23 | Tomi Rinne | 38:16 | ||
1107 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1355) | +6:32:02 | Jussi Kokkila | 38:57 | ||
1108 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (845) | +6:32:28 | Pekka Suvitaival | 32:03 | ||
1109 | CSC (1096) | +6:33:12 | Pursula Antti | 38:22 | ||
1110 | Toimen Pojat (1261) | +6:33:57 | Visa Jokelainen | 37:29 | ||
1111 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1068) | +6:34:08 | Pasi Pohjoismäki | 35:03 | ||
1112 | Nokia Oulu (1257) | +6:35:26 | Tapio Alapuranen | 36:08 | ||
1113 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1129) | +6:41:01 | Antti Luoma | 49:25 | ||
1114 | Helsingin Taxi Team (764) | +6:42:11 | Pentti Vaittinen | 31:34 | ||
1115 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1115) | +6:43:11 | Jorma Ulvinen | 43:29 | ||
1116 | Pietinalhon pamaus (933) | +6:44:14 | Kauko Salonen | 32:02 | ||
1117 | Kainuun Sinitakit (1301) | +6:44:38 | Juha Pietilä | 48:55 | ||
1118 | Rastihaukat 3 (1156) | +6:44:39 | Petri Koskela | 38:39 | ||
1119 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1364) | +6:44:58 | Pertti Helin | 1:13:46 | ||
1120 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1023) | +6:47:03 | Janne Varjo | 51:46 | ||
1121 | Suunta-Sepot 4 (1356) | +6:47:19 | Veikko Mäkipää | 44:04 | ||
1122 | Ruutiukot (1285) | +6:49:12 | Jari Haataja | 36:42 | ||
1123 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (795) | +6:50:27 | Pentti Tamminen | 33:36 | ||
1124 | 7 ihmettä (1246) | +6:50:27 | Ossi Hella | 42:28 | ||
1125 | Montun Uho (895) | +6:50:52 | Heikki Halonen | 1:13:43 | ||
1126 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1006) | +6:51:34 | Kari Kuulasmaa | 33:00 | ||
1127 | Umeå OK 3 (961) | +6:51:42 | Ulf Franzn | 53:47 | ||
1128 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1088) | +6:53:24 | Leo Lehtimäki | 40:55 | ||
1129 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (971) | +6:53:45 | Olli Suonurmi | 38:01 | ||
1130 | Savolainen Osakunta (1289) | +6:54:34 | Tuomas Talvio | 40:37 | ||
1131 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1080) | +6:56:58 | Pekka Turpeinen | 37:00 | ||
1132 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1098) | +6:59:52 | Mika Hahl | 47:19 | ||
1133 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1219) | +7:01:25 | Heikki Ahola | 34:55 | ||
1134 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1018) | +7:01:44 | Ilkka Alanko | 39:41 | ||
1135 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1105) | +7:02:09 | Anni Mäkeläinen | 50:36 | ||
1136 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1062) | +7:03:51 | Ari Vepsäläinen | 30:53 | ||
1137 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (976) | +7:04:04 | Olli Kanerva | 36:02 | ||
1138 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (155) | +7:04:23 | Tarmo Pätsi | 1:09:38 | ||
1139 | Mikkelin Tervaniskat (1047) | +7:06:35 | Mika Pappila | 57:01 | ||
1140 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (851) | +7:07:00 | Pete Heinonen | 31:16 | ||
1141 | Team Nestle (1311) | +7:08:44 | Martti Virtanen | 47:47 | ||
1142 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1304) | +7:08:50 | Jussi Mutanen | 1:01:44 | ||
1143 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1034) | +7:17:12 | Samuel Aulanko | 36:44 | ||
1144 | Vika Suunta (1328) | +7:19:08 | Jere Jaakkola | 36:20 | ||
1145 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1146) | +7:21:21 | Olli Siukkola | 41:29 | ||
1146 | Nokia Roamers 2 (969) | +7:23:30 | Jouni Loisa | 40:21 | ||
1147 | Laihian Luja 4 (1161) | +7:34:06 | Timo Saari | 45:57 | ||
1148 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1139) | +7:37:23 | Kalervo Grekula | 42:57 | ||
1149 | Someron Esa 4 (1038) | +7:39:41 | Pertti Tamminen | 49:17 | ||
1150 | Rasti K18 (879) | +7:45:44 | Peltola Rami | 36:04 | ||
1151 | Military team Ireland (559) | +7:46:14 | Maewe O | 34:59 | ||
1152 | Artjärven Ahjo (1026) | +7:49:30 | Jukka Rutila | 46:56 | ||
1153 | Powerfinn (1299) | +7:57:32 | Risto Sihvonen | 48:04 | ||
1154 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1254) | +7:58:48 | Mika Korhonen | 30:55 | ||
1155 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1070) | +8:02:55 | Pekka Kemppainen | 39:30 | ||
1156 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1056) | +8:06:52 | Harri Kaijansinkko | 1:13:59 | ||
1157 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1101) | +8:09:45 | Hannu Saarinen | 44:19 | ||
1158 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1148) | +8:12:59 | Sami-Jukka Hämäläinen | 35:00 | ||
1159 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1291) | +8:21:38 | Immanuel Pax | 38:30 | ||
1160 | 3 Sukupolvea (1319) | +8:26:36 | Miika Kekkinen | 32:24 | ||
1161 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1125) | +8:39:53 | Tapani Koppinen | 46:13 | ||
1162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (911) | +8:45:45 | Risto Suominen | 40:30 | ||
1163 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1112) | +8:53:15 | Tapani Torpo | 39:15 | ||
1164 | Kelpo Maisterit (1076) | +8:55:59 | Pertti Sillanpää | 41:18 | ||
1165 | Nakkilan Wisa (338) | +8:56:19 | Sami Keskimäki | 51:26 | ||
1166 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1111) | +9:03:14 | Tuukka Haapaniemi | 1:02:12 | ||
1167 | Heltech (1110) | +9:03:33 | Eero Lehtonen | 49:15 | ||
1168 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1313) | +9:08:45 | Ari Jussinmäki | 52:00 | ||
1169 | PorTu (1288) | +9:13:33 | Miko Stratos | 45:57 | ||
1170 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1064) | +9:15:29 | Henrik Jarolf | 1:03:56 | ||
1171 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1237) | +9:20:18 | Janne Puonti | 2:28:04 | ||
1172 | Rasti-Hukat (1071) | +9:20:19 | Jason Staines | 1:10:38 | ||
1173 | 2Einsteins (935) | +9:22:43 | Antti Ylönen | 52:16 | ||
1174 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (1061) | +9:24:34 | Johan Lahtinen | 52:38 | ||
1175 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (937) | +9:27:08 | Mikko Tapper | 37:14 | ||
1176 | EläMys (1229) | +9:34:30 | Unto Tyyskänen | 52:52 | ||
1177 | Contact force (1232) | +10:17:59 | Jarmo Ketko | 40:40 | ||
1178 | MTV3 MAX (1303) | +11:00:25 | Kristian Pagerholm | 41:23 | ||
1179 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1081) | +11:01:30 | Eero Lehmusvaara | 44:28 | ||
1180 | Naulaklubi (1113) | +14:02:58 | Jussi Honkanen | 50:45 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |