< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (162) | +2:45:36 | Eki Munukka | 31:11 | ||
402 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +2:45:47 | Tero Heikkilä | 35:22 | ||
403 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +2:45:47 | Väinö Nurvo | 26:37 | ||
404 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +2:45:57 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 33:12 | ||
405 | OK Österåker (198) | +2:46:43 | Göran Johansson | 23:07 | ||
406 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +2:46:55 | Timo Mäkelä | 31:18 | ||
407 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +2:48:19 | Risto Valkonen | 37:04 | ||
408 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +2:48:23 | Mikko Fäldt | 32:26 | ||
409 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +2:48:45 | Mariano Bigarella | 39:21 | ||
410 | Lauttakylän Luja (372) | +2:49:01 | Heikki Norri | 27:28 | ||
411 | Loimaan Jankko (324) | +2:49:15 | Pekka Kujanpää | 28:01 | ||
412 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +2:49:21 | Olli Saarinen | 39:45 | ||
413 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +2:50:03 | Aimo Myllymäki | 31:43 | ||
414 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +2:50:10 | Timo Peltonen | 35:16 | ||
415 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +2:50:19 | Glen Grant | 36:07 | ||
416 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +2:50:49 | Even Toomas | 28:57 | ||
417 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +2:50:52 | Matti Uusitalo | 41:23 | ||
418 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +2:51:00 | Johan Balck | 45:00 | ||
419 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +2:51:21 | Sami Valkama | 23:50 | ||
420 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +2:51:43 | Asko Passoja | 36:56 | ||
421 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +2:52:23 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 28:44 | ||
422 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +2:52:26 | Erkka Rinne | 31:00 | ||
423 | IF Brahe 3 (658) | +2:53:27 | Jon Sjöholm | 27:42 | ||
424 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +2:53:45 | Kalev Metsis | 27:41 | ||
425 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +2:53:52 | Jere Siivonen | 31:12 | ||
426 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +2:54:42 | Tom Korsman | 30:57 | ||
427 | OK77 2 (528) | +2:54:43 | Olli Kantanen | 44:19 | ||
428 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +2:54:47 | Klas Friborg | 26:11 | ||
429 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +2:55:00 | Antti Jaakkola | 30:40 | ||
430 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +2:55:35 | Paavo Arvola | 35:58 | ||
431 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +2:56:14 | Edvin Lindmark | 29:02 | ||
432 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +2:57:10 | Kristian Sotti | 28:51 | ||
433 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +2:57:19 | Juha Purhonen | 34:38 | ||
434 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +2:57:20 | Aimo Partanen | 28:59 | ||
435 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +2:58:14 | Edvin Hepokangas | 36:55 | ||
436 | Älvsby IF (415) | +2:58:23 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 37:04 | ||
437 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +2:58:28 | Hannu Kuusela | 31:58 | ||
438 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +2:58:35 | Jani Weckman | 39:07 | ||
439 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +2:59:40 | Anders Karlssom | 29:46 | ||
440 | SK Mercury (430) | +2:59:53 | Andres Talver | 34:18 | ||
441 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +3:00:07 | Ken Bergman | 31:54 | ||
442 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +3:00:18 | Risto Pernu | 29:39 | ||
443 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +3:00:40 | Jan Abrahamsson | 43:23 | ||
444 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +3:00:41 | Pekka Mettälä | 37:21 | ||
445 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +3:00:45 | Hannu Pönni | 44:13 | ||
446 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +3:00:49 | Teuvo Ylämäki | 36:40 | ||
447 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1171) | +3:01:09 | Tuomo Säteri | 29:54 | ||
448 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +3:01:12 | Lauri Virkki | 30:30 | ||
449 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +3:01:19 | Hannu Rintala | 33:52 | ||
450 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +3:01:23 | Lauri Launonen | 35:07 | ||
451 | OK77 4 (469) | +3:01:38 | Daniel Backman | 28:32 | ||
452 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +3:02:06 | SIGURD HYNNE | 33:01 | ||
453 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +3:02:17 | Jauniskis Robertas | 25:20 | ||
454 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +3:02:22 | Pekka Kaski | 32:59 | ||
455 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +3:02:23 | Sven Oras | 39:35 | ||
456 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +3:02:37 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 40:25 | ||
457 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +3:03:29 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 38:44 | ||
458 | FK Finn (378) | +3:03:53 | Ingemar Ericsson | 33:08 | ||
459 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +3:03:55 | Tuomo Lusa | 32:39 | ||
460 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +3:04:33 | Tauno Suominen | 39:23 | ||
461 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:04:37 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 26:34 | ||
462 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +3:05:04 | Teemu Keränen | 33:52 | ||
463 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +3:05:16 | Hannu Vehmaa | 32:07 | ||
464 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +3:05:24 | Jouni Mutka | 34:30 | ||
465 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +3:05:26 | Niclas Eriksson | 36:31 | ||
466 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +3:05:52 | Timo Mäkelä | 37:38 | ||
467 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +3:05:53 | Martti Nio | 32:34 | ||
468 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +3:06:20 | Jukka Lanki | 24:47 | ||
469 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +3:06:31 | Heikki Koskela | 34:03 | ||
470 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +3:06:47 | Sergey Yakor | 29:21 | ||
471 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +3:07:01 | Sampo Virtanen | 34:11 | ||
472 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +3:07:09 | Viljo Heimonen | 41:09 | ||
473 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +3:07:51 | Arto Seppänen | 33:46 | ||
474 | Savon Rasti (473) | +3:08:07 | Mauri Saavalainen | 29:35 | ||
475 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +3:08:14 | Timo Penttilä | 27:06 | ||
476 | Takas OK (222) | +3:08:23 | Vilius Docius | 49:51 | ||
477 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +3:08:24 | Joonas Väärtnu | 31:08 | ||
478 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +3:08:25 | Mauno Korhonen | 31:05 | ||
479 | IL Gneist (497) | +3:08:29 | Tom Johannessen | 31:21 | ||
480 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +3:08:34 | Finn Roen | 56:39 | ||
481 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +3:08:35 | Jouko Koivula | 30:01 | ||
482 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +3:08:35 | Johan Uusitalo | 40:41 | ||
483 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +3:08:54 | Hannu Seppänen | 34:41 | ||
484 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +3:09:12 | Esko Rahkola | 31:52 | ||
485 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +3:09:21 | Petja Jantunen | 31:04 | ||
486 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +3:11:32 | Aki Saranen | 31:50 | ||
487 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +3:11:35 | Tapio Hankala | 32:19 | ||
488 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +3:12:39 | Timo Himberg | 30:06 | ||
489 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +3:12:40 | Ville Ravaska | 50:52 | ||
490 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +3:12:42 | Heino Sarkkinen | 34:06 | ||
491 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +3:12:52 | Juha Erkkilä | 33:47 | ||
492 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +3:13:20 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:06:10 | ||
493 | OK Skeidi (209) | +3:13:37 | Öyvind Flaatten | 28:03 | ||
494 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +3:13:43 | Tore Ruud | 27:38 | ||
495 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +3:14:27 | Petri Stevander | 37:03 | ||
496 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +3:14:33 | Ville Tervo | 46:15 | ||
497 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +3:15:01 | Tommi Pajari | 38:09 | ||
498 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +3:15:04 | Fredrik Bölske | 32:25 | ||
499 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +3:15:11 | Markus Tuomisto | 44:26 | ||
500 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +3:15:36 | Vesa Varis | 37:08 | ||
501 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +3:15:39 | Antti Välkki | 34:39 | ||
502 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +3:15:50 | Kalle Peltomäki | 33:27 | ||
503 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +3:16:01 | Harri Jokela | 37:59 | ||
504 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:16:03 | Leif Rogell | 30:41 | ||
505 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +3:16:08 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 35:46 | ||
506 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +3:16:08 | Veijo Talarmo | 52:04 | ||
507 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +3:16:08 | Antero Pätsi | 39:10 | ||
508 | OK Reftele (607) | +3:16:17 | Joakim Magnusson | 38:11 | ||
509 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +3:16:52 | Jesse Ynnilä | 34:20 | ||
510 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +3:17:17 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 38:27 | ||
511 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +3:17:28 | Bengt Kärrström | 31:37 | ||
512 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +3:17:34 | Mikko Mähönen | 40:16 | ||
513 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +3:17:53 | Jari Karppinen | 35:21 | ||
514 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +3:18:04 | Oskar Hektor | 50:41 | ||
515 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +3:18:10 | Matti Sappinen | 32:55 | ||
516 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +3:18:13 | Pertti Laine | 38:08 | ||
517 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +3:18:31 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 41:17 | ||
518 | Snättringe SK (320) | +3:18:39 | Olof Persson | 29:14 | ||
519 | PK Racing Team (691) | +3:18:49 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 33:00 | ||
520 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +3:19:02 | Juhani Huhtinen | 40:35 | ||
521 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +3:19:02 | Teemu Alanko | 33:41 | ||
522 | Cervesa OL (482) | +3:19:08 | Håkan Sturesson | 36:10 | ||
523 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +3:19:14 | Timo Pohjola | 37:45 | ||
524 | Enen OK (589) | +3:19:16 | Roger Andersson | 32:50 | ||
525 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:19:26 | Markku Joensuu | 28:59 | ||
526 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +3:19:39 | Jarmo Lehti | 31:45 | ||
527 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +3:19:52 | Timo Muhonen | 49:09 | ||
528 | IK Falken (390) | +3:19:56 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 34:23 | ||
529 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +3:20:11 | Jussi Heikkinen | 39:11 | ||
530 | OK Nylund (610) | +3:20:36 | Per-Tuomas Nylund | 35:19 | ||
531 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +3:20:37 | Kimmo Erkkilä | 35:49 | ||
532 | OC Toffee (515) | +3:20:38 | Jani Sippola | 34:57 | ||
533 | GB-EDS (736) | +3:21:15 | Harold Wyber | 36:24 | ||
534 | NCS Sport (484) | +3:21:20 | Petteri Heinonen | 37:13 | ||
535 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +3:21:27 | Esko Kattelus | 33:58 | ||
536 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +3:21:33 | Tero Kokko | 35:53 | ||
537 | OK West (835) | +3:21:37 | Leho Okas | 54:03 | ||
538 | Aivan Sama (629) | +3:21:39 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 27:12 | ||
539 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +3:23:52 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 28:29 | ||
540 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +3:23:52 | Arto Valkama | 1:01:10 | ||
541 | SK Nokia (1273) | +3:24:06 | Juha Hintsala | 39:25 | ||
542 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +3:25:09 | Laurent Broch | 30:40 | ||
543 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +3:25:40 | Niklas Landqvist | 37:28 | ||
544 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +3:25:58 | Harri Eskelin | 36:53 | ||
545 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +3:26:02 | Kai Hämäläinen | 33:39 | ||
546 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +3:26:20 | Samu Pietiläinen | 59:32 | ||
547 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +3:26:24 | Seppo Järvinen | 40:12 | ||
548 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +3:27:20 | Pentti Kamila | 34:44 | ||
549 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +3:27:26 | Jussi Mäntylä | 39:51 | ||
550 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +3:27:28 | Jaakko Puntila | 29:19 | ||
551 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +3:28:00 | Andrey Ivanov | 29:47 | ||
552 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +3:28:40 | Tuomo Puustinen | 35:11 | ||
553 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +3:29:06 | Eero Pulkkinen | 39:39 | ||
554 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +3:30:28 | Raul Hindov | 29:59 | ||
555 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +3:30:51 | pekka kotamäki | 46:14 | ||
556 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +3:30:54 | Jarkko Jokinen | 39:31 | ||
557 | Epilän Esa (504) | +3:31:43 | Erkki Mäki | 45:21 | ||
558 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (524) | +3:31:51 | Jukka Salo | 41:23 | ||
559 | Rastiketut 2 (673) | +3:32:32 | Pasi Nurmi | 43:49 | ||
560 | Koukut (731) | +3:32:41 | Raine Nurminen | 52:33 | ||
561 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +3:32:44 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 36:12 | ||
562 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +3:32:50 | Eino Hakala | 28:32 | ||
563 | OK Terjärv (592) | +3:32:50 | Johan Grannabba | 34:49 | ||
564 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +3:33:14 | Kasper Snickars | 30:26 | ||
565 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +3:33:25 | Markus Aaltonen | 33:59 | ||
566 | Mile-Sport (437) | +3:33:27 | Maxim Gureev | 30:47 | ||
567 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +3:33:30 | Risto Uljas | 36:03 | ||
568 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +3:33:31 | Joel Fransson | 25:20 | ||
569 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +3:33:35 | Tommi Isomäki | 33:54 | ||
570 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (541) | +3:33:39 | Pasi Viberg | 29:47 | ||
571 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +3:33:39 | Markku Huotari | 35:53 | ||
572 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (791) | +3:33:40 | Esko Heikkinen | 44:19 | ||
573 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +3:33:42 | Petteri Suominen | 35:36 | ||
574 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +3:33:57 | Lauri Vainio | 34:15 | ||
575 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +3:33:58 | Esko Jussila | 31:54 | ||
576 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (593) | +3:34:01 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 45:05 | ||
577 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +3:34:03 | Harald Slotte | 38:35 | ||
578 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +3:34:06 | Reima Veijalainen | 36:18 | ||
579 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +3:34:14 | Ilkka Salonen | 40:23 | ||
580 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +3:34:47 | Peteris Hokonens | 36:09 | ||
581 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1039) | +3:34:51 | Vesa Saari | 50:21 | ||
582 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +3:34:52 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 34:50 | ||
583 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (802) | +3:35:15 | Martti Kaunisto | 52:46 | ||
584 | Hönöt SK (1242) | +3:35:18 | Petri Nyberg | 45:52 | ||
585 | OK Flygpojkarna (752) | +3:35:24 | Petri Lehti | 46:33 | ||
586 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +3:35:31 | Reijo Haaja | 29:28 | ||
587 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +3:35:39 | Heikki Joensuu | 29:15 | ||
588 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +3:35:43 | Olli Leino | 30:45 | ||
589 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (900) | +3:35:47 | Jukka Tapanainen | 50:30 | ||
590 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +3:35:55 | Kai Harju | 38:31 | ||
591 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +3:36:58 | Eetu Moisio | 33:13 | ||
592 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (596) | +3:37:12 | Teemu Lemmetty | 29:47 | ||
593 | Delta 10 (1147) | +3:37:38 | Kari Korpi | 27:18 | ||
594 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +3:37:41 | Kalevi Lahti | 33:21 | ||
595 | Raision Kuula (531) | +3:38:10 | Toni Karsikas | 29:31 | ||
596 | Peab Seicon (714) | +3:38:16 | Veijo Kujanen | 39:14 | ||
597 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (578) | +3:38:25 | Taisto Nieminen | 39:24 | ||
598 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (456) | +3:38:56 | Viktor Korchagin | 52:56 | ||
599 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +3:39:02 | Ari Pääkkönen | 36:21 | ||
600 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +3:39:33 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 31:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |