< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Pihkaniskat 2 (298) | +3:05:15 | Väinö Nurvo | 1:21:56 | ||
402 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (621) | +3:05:18 | Teuvo Pajukoski | 1:32:31 | ||
403 | Saarijärven Pullistus (253) | +3:05:21 | Antti Savonen | 1:33:50 | ||
404 | Briksnis (420) | +3:05:33 | Kaspars Stana | 1:27:28 | ||
405 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (557) | +3:06:52 | Aimo Myllymäki | 1:24:23 | ||
406 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (737) | +3:07:05 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:27:19 | ||
407 | Karkki-Rasti (354) | +3:07:07 | Mikko Fäldt | 1:27:01 | ||
408 | Kauhavan Wisa (452) | +3:07:31 | Sami Valkama | 1:15:51 | ||
409 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (522) | +3:07:45 | Asko Passoja | 1:28:49 | ||
410 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (608) | +3:08:43 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:20:55 | ||
411 | Säyneisen Salpa (545) | +3:08:59 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:49:15 | ||
412 | Urjalan Urheilijat (447) | +3:09:01 | Matti Roivas | 1:42:54 | ||
413 | Apuokas OK 2 (429) | +3:09:11 | Jauniskis Robertas | 1:08:05 | ||
414 | Haninge SOK (1153) | +3:09:14 | Rickard Ohlsson | 1:34:35 | ||
415 | Umeå OK 2 (644) | +3:10:20 | Tom Korsman | 1:22:26 | ||
416 | Suonenjoen Vasama (498) | +3:11:03 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:36:06 | ||
417 | OK Ravinen 2 (171) | +3:11:08 | Ken Bergman | 1:18:46 | ||
418 | Liperin Taimi (538) | +3:11:28 | Seppo Laaksamo | 1:36:59 | ||
419 | JOKA 2 (1141) | +3:11:41 | Kalev Metsis | 1:21:28 | ||
420 | Jönköpings OK (381) | +3:11:44 | Klas Friborg | 1:18:59 | ||
421 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (246) | +3:11:51 | Johan Balck | 1:41:42 | ||
422 | Sonkajärven Pahka (406) | +3:11:53 | Timo Peltonen | 1:32:50 | ||
423 | Värska OK Peko (416) | +3:13:26 | Even Toomas | 1:27:25 | ||
424 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (384) | +3:13:29 | Glen Grant | 1:35:08 | ||
425 | Lappeen Riento 2 (506) | +3:13:58 | Ari Torniainen | 1:33:26 | ||
426 | Laitasaaren Veto (467) | +3:14:27 | Edvin Hepokangas | 1:28:59 | ||
427 | SK Mercury (430) | +3:14:48 | Andres Talver | 1:25:04 | ||
428 | Rasti E4 2 (625) | +3:16:05 | Aarne Hernesmaa | 1:39:11 | ||
429 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (317) | +3:16:26 | Jukka Lanki | 1:10:44 | ||
430 | OK Ilves 2 (544) | +3:16:59 | Sven Oras | 1:30:02 | ||
431 | Lehtimäen Jyske (675) | +3:17:51 | Heikki Hauta-aho | 1:28:57 | ||
432 | Savon Rasti (473) | +3:18:00 | Mauri Saavalainen | 1:15:19 | ||
433 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (533) | +3:18:25 | Jere Siivonen | 1:31:36 | ||
434 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (157) | +3:18:55 | Aimo Partanen | 1:26:25 | ||
435 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (1195) | +3:18:57 | Anders Karlssom | 1:24:54 | ||
436 | Askolan Urheilijat (594) | +3:19:01 | Lauri Virkki | 1:24:10 | ||
437 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (1202) | +3:19:08 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | 1:16:56 | ||
438 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (1342) | +3:19:13 | Arto Seppänen | 1:20:59 | ||
439 | OK77 4 (469) | +3:19:24 | Daniel Backman | 1:22:09 | ||
440 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (798) | +3:19:34 | Paavo Arvola | 1:35:48 | ||
441 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (818) | +3:19:35 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:45:01 | ||
442 | Himangan Urheilijat (552) | +3:19:39 | Risto Pernu | 1:24:51 | ||
443 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (1145) | +3:20:08 | Lauri Launonen | 1:29:43 | ||
444 | OK Skeidi (209) | +3:20:09 | Öyvind Flaatten | 1:10:26 | ||
445 | Teuvan Rivakka (440) | +3:20:19 | Hannu Rintala | 1:28:43 | ||
446 | Erebus Vicenza (763) | +3:20:27 | Mariano Bigarella | 1:46:54 | ||
447 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (431) | +3:20:30 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 1:34:09 | ||
448 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (491) | +3:20:52 | Tuomo Lusa | 1:25:27 | ||
449 | Hankasalmen Hanka (426) | +3:20:58 | Risto Valkonen | 1:45:34 | ||
450 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (410) | +3:21:03 | Olli Saarinen | 1:47:18 | ||
451 | Skarpnäcks OL (493) | +3:21:27 | Edvin Lindmark | 1:30:06 | ||
452 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1030) | +3:22:33 | Mauno Korhonen | 1:21:04 | ||
453 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (780) | +3:22:46 | Esko Rahkola | 1:21:17 | ||
454 | Rastikarhut 5 (540) | +3:22:53 | Jouko Koivula | 1:20:10 | ||
455 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (433) | +3:23:02 | Kristian Sotti | 1:30:34 | ||
456 | OK77 2 (528) | +3:23:03 | Olli Kantanen | 1:48:30 | ||
457 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1167) | +3:23:05 | Teemu Keränen | 1:27:44 | ||
458 | Porin Prikaati (1226) | +3:23:50 | Pekka Kaski | 1:30:18 | ||
459 | OK Gulfstream (224) | +3:24:11 | Sergey Yakor | 1:22:36 | ||
460 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (245) | +3:24:36 | Juha Purhonen | 1:37:46 | ||
461 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1016) | +3:24:50 | Jani Weckman | 1:41:13 | ||
462 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (404) | +3:24:59 | Hannu Kuusela | 1:34:20 | ||
463 | Rasti-Jussit (370) | +3:25:18 | Heikki Koskela | 1:28:41 | ||
464 | Lemin Eskot (692) | +3:25:29 | Matti Uusitalo | 1:51:51 | ||
465 | FK Finn (378) | +3:25:44 | Ingemar Ericsson | 1:30:50 | ||
466 | Vakka-Rasti (399) | +3:25:48 | Timo Penttilä | 1:20:31 | ||
467 | Östmarka OK 2 (219) | +3:25:58 | Tore Ruud | 1:15:44 | ||
468 | Koo-Vee 4 (656) | +3:26:03 | Hannu Vehmaa | 1:28:45 | ||
469 | Espoon Suunta 5 (215) | +3:27:32 | Aki Saranen | 1:23:41 | ||
470 | Pikku Hukat (590) | +3:28:01 | Antti Jaakkola | 1:39:32 | ||
471 | Leppävaaran Sisu (718) | +3:28:11 | Jukka Karvonen | 1:56:52 | ||
472 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (294) | +3:28:13 | Tapio Hankala | 1:24:48 | ||
473 | Suomusjärven Sisu 4 (392) | +3:28:15 | Timo Himberg | 1:21:33 | ||
474 | IL Gneist (497) | +3:28:17 | Tom Johannessen | 1:27:00 | ||
475 | Kymin Suunnistajat (379) | +3:28:28 | Hannu Pönni | 1:47:47 | ||
476 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (195) | +3:28:45 | SIGURD HYNNE | 1:35:31 | ||
477 | OK Älvsjö Örby (357) | +3:28:48 | Leif Rogell | 1:19:17 | ||
478 | Falköpings AIK (400) | +3:29:39 | Niclas Eriksson | 1:36:35 | ||
479 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (617) | +3:29:54 | Jouni Mutka | 1:34:51 | ||
480 | Metsän Pojat (1302) | +3:30:22 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:32:00 | ||
481 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (423) | +3:30:40 | Markku Joensuu | 1:16:04 | ||
482 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (1241) | +3:30:45 | Martti Nio | 1:33:17 | ||
483 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (994) | +3:31:24 | Petja Jantunen | 1:28:58 | ||
484 | Mustalammen Pallo (394) | +3:32:04 | Pertti Laine | 1:27:50 | ||
485 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (586) | +3:32:38 | Markus Tuomisto | 1:37:44 | ||
486 | OK Orient 2 (1185) | +3:32:55 | Jan-Erik Bäckman | 1:28:24 | ||
487 | Kuortaneen Kunto (500) | +3:32:55 | Petri Stevander | 1:31:22 | ||
488 | Älvsby IF (415) | +3:32:59 | Karl-Erik Lindbäck | 1:47:31 | ||
489 | Västerås SOK 3 (462) | +3:33:01 | Jan Abrahamsson | 1:51:35 | ||
490 | Hiiumaa OK (514) | +3:33:05 | Joonas Väärtnu | 1:31:40 | ||
491 | Oulaisten Huima (464) | +3:33:09 | Timo Mäkelä | 1:40:46 | ||
492 | Järvenpään Palo (395) | +3:33:36 | Tauno Suominen | 1:44:17 | ||
493 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (563) | +3:33:45 | Viljo Heimonen | 1:43:36 | ||
494 | Rotebro Is 2 (1168) | +3:33:57 | Fredrik Bölske | 1:27:09 | ||
495 | Kaakon Rasti (510) | +3:34:43 | Teuvo Ylämäki | 1:46:25 | ||
496 | IK Falken (390) | +3:35:35 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 1:25:53 | ||
497 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1352) | +3:35:55 | Vesa Varis | 1:33:18 | ||
498 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (507) | +3:35:56 | Tommi Pajari | 1:34:55 | ||
499 | GB-EDS (736) | +3:36:32 | Harold Wyber | 1:27:32 | ||
500 | Someron Esa 2 (612) | +3:36:35 | Sampo Virtanen | 1:39:36 | ||
501 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (508) | +3:37:04 | Erkka Rinne | 1:51:29 | ||
502 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (693) | +3:37:43 | Mikko Mähönen | 1:36:16 | ||
503 | Takas OK (222) | +3:37:44 | Vilius Docius | 1:55:03 | ||
504 | Tullinge SK 3 (414) | +3:37:46 | Bengt Kärrström | 1:27:46 | ||
505 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1007) | +3:37:47 | Ville Ravaska | 1:51:50 | ||
506 | Enen OK (589) | +3:37:53 | Roger Andersson | 1:27:18 | ||
507 | Iitin Pyrintö (785) | +3:38:38 | Pekka Mettälä | 1:51:09 | ||
508 | Siikaisten Sisu (903) | +3:38:49 | Kalle Peltomäki | 1:32:17 | ||
509 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (1207) | +3:39:10 | Niklas Landqvist | 1:26:49 | ||
510 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (838) | +3:39:14 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:36:29 | ||
511 | Sippurasti 2 (267) | +3:39:18 | Esko Kattelus | 1:27:40 | ||
512 | Hernemäen Porina (1222) | +3:39:22 | Harri Jokela | 1:37:11 | ||
513 | Koo-Vee 3 (783) | +3:39:25 | Antti Välkki | 1:34:16 | ||
514 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (432) | +3:39:36 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 1:20:04 | ||
515 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (611) | +3:40:32 | Johan Uusitalo | 1:48:29 | ||
516 | Perhon Kiri (623) | +3:41:42 | Teemu Alanko | 1:32:12 | ||
517 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (536) | +3:41:44 | Juhani Huhtinen | 1:39:08 | ||
518 | OC Toffee (515) | +3:42:23 | Jani Sippola | 1:32:33 | ||
519 | Asikkalan Raikas (556) | +3:42:24 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:32:03 | ||
520 | Alavus-75 (1228) | +3:42:29 | Eino Hakala | 1:14:02 | ||
521 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1138) | +3:42:45 | Timo Pohjola | 1:37:07 | ||
522 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1177) | +3:43:59 | Jarmo Lehti | 1:31:56 | ||
523 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (641) | +3:44:06 | Samu Pietiläinen | 1:53:09 | ||
524 | OK Reftele (607) | +3:45:07 | Joakim Magnusson | 1:42:52 | ||
525 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (726) | +3:45:13 | Matti Sappinen | 1:35:49 | ||
526 | Kuzmolovo 110 (405) | +3:45:38 | Andrey Ivanov | 1:23:16 | ||
527 | Järla IF OK 3 (1365) | +3:45:55 | Oskar Hektor | 1:54:23 | ||
528 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (986) | +3:46:06 | Jari Karppinen | 1:39:25 | ||
529 | Farum-Tisvilde OK 2 (190) | +3:46:15 | 2:36:22 | |||
530 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (485) | +3:46:49 | Jesse Ynnilä | 1:40:08 | ||
531 | IL Tyrving 2 (108) | +3:46:57 | Finn Roen | 2:10:53 | ||
532 | PK Racing Team (691) | +3:46:58 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:37:00 | ||
533 | OK Terjärv (592) | +3:47:04 | Johan Grannabba | 1:24:54 | ||
534 | Aivan Sama (629) | +3:47:11 | Samppa Yliniemelä | 1:28:35 | ||
535 | Stora Enso Metsä (1325) | +3:47:17 | Ilkka Kasurinen | 1:44:18 | ||
536 | OK Nylund (610) | +3:49:24 | Per-Tuomas Nylund | 1:39:58 | ||
537 | Etelä-Pohjanmaan metsäkesku (1286) | +3:49:27 | Arto Valkama | 2:02:36 | ||
538 | Vallan Suunta (809) | +3:50:01 | Juha Erkkilä | 1:46:47 | ||
539 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (614) | +3:50:02 | Laurent Broch | 1:31:24 | ||
540 | Mile-Sport (437) | +3:50:15 | Maxim Gureev | 1:23:26 | ||
541 | Rasti-Jyry (549) | +3:50:20 | Risto Uljas | 1:28:44 | ||
542 | Haukijahtaajat (637) | +3:50:22 | Harri Eskelin | 1:37:08 | ||
543 | Tornion Partiolaiset (1235) | +3:50:38 | Jukka Tervaskanto | 1:49:15 | ||
544 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (393) | +3:50:45 | Markus Aaltonen | 1:27:10 | ||
545 | Cervesa OL (482) | +3:51:13 | Håkan Sturesson | 1:44:06 | ||
546 | Laihian Luja 2 (790) | +3:51:18 | Pentti Kamila | 1:34:33 | ||
547 | Suunta Jurva (529) | +3:51:19 | Jaakko Puntila | 1:29:01 | ||
548 | Muurlan Vihuri (739) | +3:51:20 | Jussi Mäntylä | 1:39:36 | ||
549 | Ärla IF 2 (894) | +3:51:37 | Joel Fransson | 1:19:17 | ||
550 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (922) | +3:51:37 | Tommi Isomäki | 1:27:47 | ||
551 | Paimion Rasti 4 (1123) | +3:51:56 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:46:47 | ||
552 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (532) | +3:52:02 | Raul Hindov | 1:27:24 | ||
553 | Snättringe SK (320) | +3:52:41 | Olof Persson | 1:39:07 | ||
554 | SK Nokia (1273) | +3:54:28 | Juha Hintsala | 1:45:38 | ||
555 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (619) | +3:54:32 | Reijo Haaja | 1:24:20 | ||
556 | Delta 10 (1147) | +3:54:54 | Kari Korpi | 1:20:25 | ||
557 | Raision Kuula (531) | +3:55:12 | Toni Karsikas | 1:22:24 | ||
558 | Kannuksen Ura (600) | +3:55:54 | Kai Harju | 1:34:21 | ||
559 | MS Parma 7 (1176) | +3:56:27 | Veijo Talarmo | 2:08:14 | ||
560 | Lohtajan Veikot (965) | +3:56:37 | Kimmo Erkkilä | 1:47:40 | ||
561 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (657) | +3:57:23 | Timo Muhonen | 2:02:31 | ||
562 | Halsuan Toivo (735) | +3:57:35 | Jorma Kauppinen | 1:08:58 | ||
563 | Pihkaniskat 5 (582) | +3:57:52 | Tuomo Puustinen | 1:40:14 | ||
564 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (478) | +3:58:06 | Lauri Vainio | 1:34:15 | ||
565 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (698) | +3:58:48 | Antero Pätsi | 1:57:41 | ||
566 | Lapin Veikot (521) | +3:59:02 | Ville Tervo | 2:06:35 | ||
567 | Viitasaaren Suunta (577) | +3:59:05 | Hannu Kaskilahti | 1:34:54 | ||
568 | Hiidenkiertäjät (810) | +3:59:21 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:35:41 | ||
569 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (689) | +3:59:25 | Jarkko Jokinen | 1:43:53 | ||
570 | Rasti-Perniö (434) | +3:59:26 | Tero Kokko | 1:49:37 | ||
571 | Oulun Raksa (796) | +3:59:27 | Sami Koivula | 1:28:52 | ||
572 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (547) | +4:00:26 | Petteri Suominen | 1:38:11 | ||
573 | Vaalan Karhu (750) | +4:00:48 | Veikko Kilpeläinen | 1:28:48 | ||
574 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (772) | +4:01:21 | Heikki Joensuu | 1:30:48 | ||
575 | KINEF 2 (979) | +4:01:27 | 1:29:57 | |||
576 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (565) | +4:01:45 | Markku Huotari | 1:39:50 | ||
577 | MS Parma 8 (1198) | +4:02:12 | Markku Keskitalo | 1:20:32 | ||
578 | Kymen Sotilasläänin Esikunt (956) | +4:02:20 | Pasi Autio | 1:18:16 | ||
579 | KK team Pohjalainen (842) | +4:02:21 | steve Kåla | 1:31:55 | ||
580 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (585) | +4:02:51 | Eetu Moisio | 1:34:57 | ||
581 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (662) | +4:03:35 | pekka kotamäki | 1:54:49 | ||
582 | Nokia Roamers (613) | +4:04:10 | Olli Leino | 1:35:03 | ||
583 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (427) | +4:04:30 | Kasper Snickars | 1:37:33 | ||
584 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (466) | +4:04:40 | Esko Jussila | 1:38:27 | ||
585 | Malax IF 2 (887) | +4:04:42 | Kristoffer Blomqvist | 1:18:21 | ||
586 | Nastolan Terä 2 (471) | +4:05:05 | Kai Hämäläinen | 1:48:33 | ||
587 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (407) | +4:05:13 | Mika Mustalahti | 1:40:52 | ||
588 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (358) | +4:05:14 | Ilkka Salonen | 1:47:14 | ||
589 | NCS Sport (484) | +4:05:14 | Petteri Heinonen | 1:56:58 | ||
590 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (424) | +4:05:23 | Kalevi Lahti | 1:36:54 | ||
591 | OK Botnia 3 (703) | +4:05:26 | Harald Slotte | 1:45:49 | ||
592 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (907) | +4:06:28 | Ari Pääkkönen | 1:39:38 | ||
593 | IK Auseklis 2 (530) | +4:06:31 | Peteris Hokonens | 1:43:44 | ||
594 | OK Botnia 4 (784) | +4:06:34 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:52:58 | ||
595 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1180) | +4:06:40 | Eero Niskanen | 1:21:02 | ||
596 | Suunnaton Into (483) | +4:06:49 | Paula Porkka | 1:17:22 | ||
597 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1345) | +4:06:59 | Vesa Kärpijoki | 1:46:18 | ||
598 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (702) | +4:07:02 | Antti Virkajärvi | 1:34:23 | ||
599 | Panssariprikaati (1281) | +4:07:05 | Reima Veijalainen | 1:45:08 | ||
600 | Palokan Partiolaiset (561) | +4:07:35 | Pekka Karhinen | 1:35:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |