Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Koo-Vee (7) | 1:25:13 | Liisa Anttila | 40:15 | ||
2 | OK Linne (37) | +1:35 | Sofie Johansson | 40:13 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:42 | Alexandra Vejedal | 41:47 | ||
4 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | +1:49 | Lina Svensson | 43:46 | ||
5 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +1:52 | Kirsi Vanhalakka | 41:33 | ||
6 | IF Thor (10) | +1:54 | Annica Gustafsson | 42:13 | ||
7 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +3:03 | Noemi Cerny | 44:47 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +4:27 | Linda Sjögren | 43:23 | ||
9 | OK Hällen (36) | +4:38 | Johanna Svensson | 45:49 | ||
10 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +4:39 | Mervi Pesu | 44:00 | ||
11 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +4:41 | Stina Grenholm | 45:57 | ||
12 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +4:42 | Helene Hausner | 45:05 | ||
13 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +4:45 | Annika Östman | 44:49 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +5:01 | Anna Närhi | 47:07 | ||
15 | Delta (40) | +5:06 | Jenny Paulin | 48:29 | ||
16 | Närpes OK (108) | +5:10 | Natalia Gurtchenkova | 45:30 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +5:45 | Riikka Kivelä | 44:52 | ||
18 | Leksands OK (21) | +5:48 | Eva Nordkvist | 47:38 | ||
19 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +5:52 | Sara Bengtsson | 47:54 | ||
20 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +6:20 | Ida Johansson | 46:50 | ||
21 | Kangasala SK (42) | +6:51 | Marja Kukonlehto | 47:07 | ||
22 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +6:51 | Sofia Haajanen | 46:00 | ||
23 | Halden SK (6) | +6:53 | Vendula Klechova | 48:51 | ||
24 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +6:54 | Karianne Hauge | 48:47 | ||
25 | OK Kolmården (149) | +7:00 | Linn Bränneby | 47:01 | ||
26 | Tullinge SK (22) | +7:01 | Tina Junegard | 43:45 | ||
27 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +7:01 | Johanna Persson | 43:24 | ||
28 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +7:05 | Pernilla Nilsson | 46:05 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +7:08 | Lotta Karhola | 45:55 | ||
30 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +7:12 | Brigitte Grniger | 45:58 | ||
31 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +7:14 | Elin Winblad | 48:57 | ||
32 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +7:32 | Indre Valaite | 49:25 | ||
33 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +7:34 | Linda Håkansson | 47:52 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +7:39 | Anneke Björgum | 49:28 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +7:40 | Mirka Haataja | 46:21 | ||
36 | Hiisirasti (34) | +7:44 | Laura Salmi | 51:11 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +7:57 | Åsa Franzn | 46:55 | ||
38 | MS Parma (26) | +8:09 | Susanna Tervo | 50:00 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +8:32 | Mari Väisänen | 47:22 | ||
40 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +8:36 | Annamari Vierikko | 49:55 | ||
41 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +8:41 | Saana Taimisto | 47:29 | ||
42 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +8:49 | Raija Rantanen | 52:20 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +9:15 | Ida Wikström-Holmgren | 45:58 | ||
44 | Wing OK (110) | +9:22 | Lene Bergersen | 48:11 | ||
45 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +9:27 | Emelie Eklöf | 49:42 | ||
46 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +9:35 | Lina Schols | 49:57 | ||
47 | OK Botnia (103) | +10:10 | Lena Paxal | 49:19 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +10:14 | Astra Francke | 47:51 | ||
49 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +10:19 | Riina Liuha | 51:35 | ||
50 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +10:19 | Anne Marie Bleken | 48:50 | ||
51 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +10:20 | Godal Mari Skoglund | 48:48 | ||
52 | Umeå OK (285) | +10:20 | Cecilia Rydberg | 50:40 | ||
53 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +10:21 | Evelina Grigaite | 49:31 | ||
54 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +10:23 | Milka Leppäsalmi | 46:09 | ||
55 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +10:26 | Veera Tikka | 50:39 | ||
56 | OK Denseln (43) | +10:32 | Anneli Berggren | 44:49 | ||
57 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +10:33 | Satu Vesalainen | 51:45 | ||
58 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +10:35 | Marie-Louise Johansson | 48:26 | ||
59 | Täby OK (79) | +10:42 | Lisa Rönnols | 51:05 | ||
60 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +11:23 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 45:46 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (46) | +11:31 | Ingrid Berge | 49:21 | ||
62 | OK Tyr (198) | +11:34 | Isabell Ring | 49:06 | ||
63 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +11:46 | Mirkka Salmelin | 49:00 | ||
64 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +11:59 | Emma Johansson | 53:20 | ||
65 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +11:59 | Tamara Ezhkova | 52:54 | ||
66 | Nydalens SK (3) | +12:04 | Ingvild Gjessing | 45:01 | ||
67 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +12:08 | Sanna Nurmi | 55:53 | ||
68 | OK Tisaren (67) | +12:10 | Josefin Aronsson | 49:44 | ||
69 | Västerås SOK (64) | +12:13 | Thea Lillehov | 45:44 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +12:17 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 53:34 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +12:19 | Niina Männikkö | 49:25 | ||
72 | Rastiketut (173) | +12:24 | Reija Vartiamäki | 50:51 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (69) | +12:29 | Grysse Johannsen | 51:05 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +12:53 | Bohdana Heczkova | 48:54 | ||
75 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +12:56 | Edith Madalik | 52:04 | ||
76 | Järfälla OK (55) | +12:57 | Karin Boström | 48:32 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +13:20 | Laura Palm | 49:16 | ||
78 | Gävle OK (141) | +13:21 | Ivarsson Emmy | 49:32 | ||
79 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +13:23 | Linda Byström | 55:01 | ||
80 | OK Ravinen (56) | +13:30 | 52:15 | |||
81 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +13:31 | Anne Nurmi | 49:32 | ||
82 | Ärla IF (303) | +13:34 | Karin Lundberg | 54:55 | ||
83 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +13:38 | Emma Lähdekorpi | 44:32 | ||
84 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14:32 | Tuulia Viberg | 53:05 | ||
85 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +14:37 | Natalie Egli | 51:45 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +15:33 | Johanna Niittymäki | 49:57 | ||
87 | Raumar OL (196) | +15:38 | Oda Wennemo | 54:31 | ||
88 | Lynx (27) | +15:43 | Aino Leskinen | 52:06 | ||
89 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +15:46 | Katja Rajaniemi | 48:47 | ||
90 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +15:47 | Sanni Salonen | 54:21 | ||
91 | Navi 2 (313) | +15:51 | Sanna Paavilainen | 54:09 | ||
92 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +15:55 | Leena Matsson | 50:08 | ||
93 | Takas OK (159) | +15:59 | 53:15 | |||
94 | OK Rodhen (57) | +16:01 | Sofia Söllvander | 57:19 | ||
95 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +16:06 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 54:41 | ||
96 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +16:09 | Riina Rintamäki | 49:15 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (136) | +16:09 | Lena Jauhiainen | 53:44 | ||
98 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +16:15 | Carina Leppävuori | 50:50 | ||
99 | IF Femman (47) | +16:31 | Yvonne Häggblom | 53:05 | ||
100 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +16:45 | Katri Lehtikangas | 55:11 | ||
101 | Järla IF OK (124) | +16:56 | Linnea Längberg | 58:52 | ||
102 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +16:56 | Malin Sandström | 50:29 | ||
103 | OK Ilves (123) | +17:01 | Nele Taba | 47:58 | ||
104 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +17:01 | Frida Emanuelsson | 55:17 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +17:04 | Kristina Roberto | 45:58 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +17:06 | Sara Svensson | 45:58 | ||
107 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +17:17 | Sanna Laaksonen | 50:51 | ||
108 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +17:25 | Caroline Edlund | 53:56 | ||
109 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +17:32 | Elin Sundqvist | 56:12 | ||
110 | Pargas IF (15) | +17:33 | Hanna Heiskanen | 53:20 | ||
111 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +17:36 | Heli Ketola | 55:08 | ||
112 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +17:46 | Frida Lönnberg | 53:53 | ||
113 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +17:59 | Malena Lahtimies | 57:21 | ||
114 | OK Vöru (417) | +17:59 | Eleri Hirv | 52:53 | ||
115 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +18:09 | Rebecka Olsson | 47:20 | ||
116 | Lynx 2 (164) | +18:11 | Teresa Kollanen | 50:05 | ||
117 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +18:18 | Katerina Saffkova | 54:55 | ||
118 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +18:22 | Marie Bakkehaug | 1:00:11 | ||
119 | NTNUI (8) | +18:36 | Hedvig Andersen | 1:00:01 | ||
120 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +18:52 | Marjo Niittynen | 51:00 | ||
121 | Delta 2 (75) | +18:55 | Riina Valonen | 54:33 | ||
122 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +18:59 | Hanna Svensson | 55:29 | ||
123 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +19:06 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 55:13 | ||
124 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +19:10 | Kristin Jacobson | 51:56 | ||
125 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +19:11 | Arja Nuolioja | 55:34 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +19:13 | Anniina Tuosa | 57:33 | ||
127 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +19:18 | Sanna Multala | 55:13 | ||
128 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +19:21 | Piia Parkkinen | 1:00:36 | ||
129 | Linköpings OK (153) | +19:27 | Westerdahl Andrea | 55:41 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +19:34 | Jenni Rajala | 58:28 | ||
131 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +19:41 | Elin Pramlid | 55:50 | ||
132 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +19:44 | Martina Karlsson | 53:05 | ||
133 | IL Gular (160) | +19:47 | Birgitte Torbjörnsen | 1:01:00 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +19:53 | Katja Kyckling | 55:27 | ||
135 | Rastivarsat (78) | +20:01 | Sanni Lepola | 57:23 | ||
136 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +20:04 | Emma Zetterström | 1:00:41 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +20:06 | Silje Werp | 56:45 | ||
138 | VIGA (172) | +20:06 | Alida Abola | 49:49 | ||
139 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +20:17 | Eva Elfving | 59:03 | ||
140 | Fana IL (91) | +20:31 | Dagrun Daltveit | 56:08 | ||
141 | IF Hagen (68) | +20:33 | Erica Svennberg | 55:28 | ||
142 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +20:36 | Heini Ilmarinen | 51:20 | ||
143 | OK Löftan (298) | +20:46 | Bredaryds SOK Amanda Leo | 55:45 | ||
144 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +20:47 | Erica Wiik | 50:32 | ||
145 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +20:48 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 58:21 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +21:03 | Emmi Virtanen | 55:36 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +21:07 | Tuija Laine | 57:14 | ||
148 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +21:08 | Tibell Sarah | 50:38 | ||
149 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +21:09 | Niina Laininen | 50:46 | ||
150 | Rånäs OK (152) | +21:11 | Rebecca Bjärrenholt | 50:00 | ||
151 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +21:19 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 55:45 | ||
152 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +21:31 | Kristine Svensson | 56:34 | ||
153 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +21:35 | Lone Brochmann | 54:34 | ||
154 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +22:00 | Eeva Luukkanen | 1:00:37 | ||
155 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +22:00 | Malin Sand | 47:59 | ||
156 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +22:06 | Riikka Talvitie | 56:49 | ||
157 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +22:16 | Sara Niemi | 54:19 | ||
158 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +22:18 | Karin Waldemarsson | 58:29 | ||
159 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +22:21 | Nelli Hietaoja | 55:56 | ||
160 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +22:43 | Paula Lankinen | 57:04 | ||
161 | Lunds OK (102) | +22:44 | Hagård Janni | 56:15 | ||
162 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +22:47 | Åsa Lundmark | 1:03:14 | ||
163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +22:54 | Petra Liljeström | 54:34 | ||
164 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +22:56 | Tiina Kihlström | 57:54 | ||
165 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +23:03 | Karin Johansson | 57:13 | ||
166 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +23:13 | Outi Örn | 1:04:06 | ||
167 | OK Skogshjortarna (370) | +23:33 | Jenny Larsson | 58:09 | ||
168 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +23:37 | Kristiina Lampinen | 56:51 | ||
169 | Haninge SOK (151) | +23:39 | Anna Johansson | 1:02:23 | ||
170 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +23:40 | Kaisa Saarimaa | 58:47 | ||
171 | Istrums SK (187) | +23:45 | Agnes Abrahamsson | 57:06 | ||
172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +23:50 | Kati Haanpää | 58:11 | ||
173 | Midälva OK (171) | +24:22 | jill johansson | 59:13 | ||
174 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +25:03 | Tarja Vesanto | 55:07 | ||
175 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +25:05 | Annmari Viljanmaa | 58:50 | ||
176 | Northern Wind (83) | +25:10 | Asia Karpelson | 1:03:52 | ||
177 | Ulricehamns OK 2 (51) | +25:10 | Emilie Cedervärn | 59:52 | ||
178 | Skogslöparna (88) | +25:11 | Annett Persson | 1:01:33 | ||
179 | Klyftamo (184) | +25:12 | Sara Jonsson | 58:27 | ||
180 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +25:12 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | 1:00:13 | ||
181 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +25:13 | Sari Koskinen | 1:02:49 | ||
182 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +25:19 | Kati Yli-Sipilä | 56:44 | ||
183 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +25:23 | Laura Janhunen | 1:02:59 | ||
184 | Främmestads IK (134) | +25:24 | Sanna Svensson | 59:43 | ||
185 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +25:27 | Elin Björkman | 1:00:01 | ||
186 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +25:29 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 58:49 | ||
187 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (259) | +25:32 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:01:31 | ||
188 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +25:33 | Krista Salonen | 1:01:36 | ||
189 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +25:40 | Lina Samor | 51:16 | ||
190 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +25:49 | Isa Mari Sandsatd | 56:42 | ||
191 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +25:53 | Milja Lusila | 57:38 | ||
192 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (472) | +25:55 | Ulla Kurvinen | 58:44 | ||
193 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +25:56 | Lisa Sjölander | 54:47 | ||
194 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +25:56 | Mia Taini | 53:13 | ||
195 | Tierps SOK (342) | +25:58 | Elin Lind | 57:58 | ||
196 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +25:58 | Päivikki Lahtinen | 1:01:08 | ||
197 | IK Auseklis (189) | +26:00 | Baiba Smila | 56:08 | ||
198 | Skogspojkarnas OK (237) | +26:00 | Lisa Kalered | 57:02 | ||
199 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +26:01 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 53:10 | ||
200 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +26:17 | Lisa Andersson | 55:32 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |