Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Skogsfalken (11) | 1:42:30 | Sofia Forsgren | 15:28 | ||
2 | Koo-Vee (7) | +9 | Pinja Satri | 17:26 | ||
3 | Asikkalan Raikas (5) | +29 | Sirkka-Liisa Huusari | 15:54 | ||
4 | IF Thor (10) | +33 | Jenny Eriksson | 15:56 | ||
5 | Göteborg Majorna OK (49) | +3:17 | Louise Göthfors | 17:31 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (82) | +4:32 | Malin Sand | 17:22 | ||
7 | Sävedalens AIK (24) | +4:41 | Camilla Berglund | 17:13 | ||
8 | Umeå-Östersund (41) | +4:55 | Erica Johansson | 17:31 | ||
9 | Tullinge SK (22) | +5:37 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 15:53 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +5:40 | Ieva Sargautyte | 15:25 | ||
11 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (54) | +5:42 | Päivi Kulmala | 18:20 | ||
12 | OK Hällen (36) | +5:44 | Emma Öberg | 18:23 | ||
13 | Leksands OK (21) | +5:47 | Sara Gemperle | 17:16 | ||
14 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (23) | +5:47 | Maaret Rantanen | 18:03 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (42) | +6:05 | Satu Mäkitammi | 16:31 | ||
16 | OK Kolmården (149) | +6:07 | Jenny Röjgård | 16:24 | ||
17 | Delta (40) | +6:08 | Essi Kangasaho | 18:19 | ||
18 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (89) | +6:10 | Liisa Kujanpää | 16:19 | ||
19 | Närpes OK (108) | +6:20 | Olga Shibanova | 18:27 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö (4) | +6:29 | Saila Kinni | 16:34 | ||
21 | Halden SK (6) | +6:41 | Ingunn Fristad | 17:05 | ||
22 | MS Parma (26) | +6:42 | Outi Sareila | 15:50 | ||
23 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (20) | +6:52 | Katarina Borg | 16:12 | ||
24 | IFK Moras OK 2 (100) | +6:53 | Johanna Hallberg | 17:50 | ||
25 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (86) | +6:56 | Leena-Maija Harju | 18:28 | ||
26 | OK Linne 2 (62) | +7:24 | Annika Björk | 18:49 | ||
27 | SK Pohjantähti (74) | +7:26 | Tiina Kivelä | 17:52 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna IK (29) | +7:42 | Anna Mårsell | 15:32 | ||
29 | Spring Cup OK (238) | +8:01 | Rikke Nygaard | 20:36 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (18) | +8:26 | Heidi Liljeström | 17:07 | ||
31 | Paimion Rasti (16) | +8:32 | Katri Lindeqvist | 15:16 | ||
32 | Bäkkelagets SK (14) | +8:38 | Hanne Staff | 15:36 | ||
33 | Alfta ÖSA OK (73) | +8:44 | Sandra Pausaite | 16:26 | ||
34 | Kristiansand OK (539) | +8:44 | Ingvild Mulen | 18:22 | ||
35 | Halden SK 2 (52) | +8:47 | Moth Fredrikke Nohr | 19:10 | ||
36 | Kalevan Rasti (33) | +9:19 | Marika Piironen | 18:04 | ||
37 | IFK Lidingö SOK (59) | +10:08 | Erika Christensson | 18:10 | ||
38 | Hagaby GoIF (117) | +10:12 | Lina Persson | 20:15 | ||
39 | Tullinge SK 3 (433) | +10:14 | Hanna Aludden | 20:30 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (13) | +10:15 | Anu Uhotoinen | 19:52 | ||
41 | Kangasniemen Kalske (169) | +10:17 | Salla Tarvonen | 18:45 | ||
42 | Hiisirasti (34) | +10:18 | Päivi Autio | 19:51 | ||
43 | Fredrikstad SK (30) | +10:24 | Marianne Riddervold | 15:42 | ||
44 | MS Parma 3 (251) | +10:29 | Laura Juntunen | 19:05 | ||
45 | SOK Viljan - Halmstad OK (129) | +10:32 | Kristin Boman | 20:44 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (46) | +10:51 | Lye Tone Ellefsen | 16:37 | ||
47 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (35) | +10:54 | Sanna Heinonen | 16:03 | ||
48 | OK Denseln (43) | +10:56 | Johanna Lindberg | 17:41 | ||
49 | Nydalens SK (3) | +11:01 | Lene Moe | 16:14 | ||
50 | Keuruun Kisailijat (131) | +11:17 | Sonja Mörsky | 18:11 | ||
51 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (66) | +11:27 | Marja Rantanen | 18:25 | ||
52 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +12:04 | Rebecka Hallerby | 27:39 | ||
53 | Turun Suunnistajat (2) | +12:10 | Vroni König-Salmi | 16:34 | ||
54 | Umeå OK (285) | +12:12 | Elisabeth Fries | 19:09 | ||
55 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (165) | +12:16 | Elisa Kemppainen | 19:07 | ||
56 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (90) | +12:19 | Tessa Rautio | 19:22 | ||
57 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (116) | +12:25 | Jennie Runesson | 19:07 | ||
58 | Kangasala SK 2 (72) | +12:50 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 16:47 | ||
59 | OK Ravinen (56) | +12:52 | 16:39 | |||
60 | Tullinge SK 2 (94) | +12:54 | Elin Ström | 17:54 | ||
61 | Täby OK (79) | +12:58 | Hellberg Christin Löwald | 19:33 | ||
62 | OK Botnia (103) | +13:13 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 20:20 | ||
63 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (214) | +13:22 | Johanna Engström | 20:18 | ||
64 | Västerås SOK (64) | +13:43 | Sofi Thorsell | 18:47 | ||
65 | OK Tisaren (67) | +13:48 | Aislinn Austin | 18:55 | ||
66 | Espoon Suunta 2 (80) | +14:05 | Hanna Kangasaho | 19:59 | ||
67 | Lynx (27) | +14:10 | Karoliina Sundberg | 15:44 | ||
68 | Dalaportens OL (283) | +14:22 | Lina Lindberg | 24:05 | ||
69 | OK Tyr (198) | +14:33 | Lisa Johansson | 20:16 | ||
70 | Gävle OK (141) | +14:41 | Walfridsson Helen | 18:37 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (139) | +14:42 | Tiia Tallila | 16:12 | ||
72 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (76) | +14:46 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 18:25 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (146) | +14:55 | Heli Lyytikäinen | 20:26 | ||
74 | Lillomarka OL (144) | +14:59 | Martine Åsteböl | 21:56 | ||
75 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (245) | +15:02 | Hanna Raitanen | 20:00 | ||
76 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (112) | +15:33 | Tuija Timonen | 20:51 | ||
77 | Rastiketut (173) | +15:35 | Kaija Rantoja | 20:28 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (303) | +15:50 | Mona Bierfeldt | 19:33 | ||
79 | Järfälla OK (55) | +16:10 | Lina Berglund | 20:30 | ||
80 | IF Thor 2 (71) | +16:18 | Anas Goffre | 20:12 | ||
81 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (77) | +17:21 | Jenni Mettälä | 19:05 | ||
82 | Raumar OL (196) | +17:23 | Anita Wennemo | 19:02 | ||
83 | IF Femman (47) | +17:27 | Pernilla Tunis | 18:13 | ||
84 | MS Parma 2 (63) | +17:53 | Sanna Taina | 17:53 | ||
85 | Pargas IF (15) | +17:54 | Ingela Mattsson | 17:38 | ||
86 | Tullinge SK 4 (137) | +17:55 | Ohlsson Karolin | 17:40 | ||
87 | OK Linne 3 (263) | +17:58 | Marie Ohlin | 18:11 | ||
88 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (84) | +18:00 | Karin Elfung | 18:16 | ||
89 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (113) | +18:07 | Elisabeth Hovmöller | 20:47 | ||
90 | Domnarvets GoIF (9) | +18:29 | Eva Jurenkova | 15:29 | ||
91 | Pihkaniskat (45) | +18:36 | Päivi Luoma | 19:44 | ||
92 | SK Saue Tammed (87) | +18:43 | Marje Venelaine | 23:04 | ||
93 | Närpes OK 2 (170) | +18:45 | Pernilla Backlund | 19:47 | ||
94 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (122) | +18:53 | Sini Närvä | 19:25 | ||
95 | Navi 2 (313) | +19:06 | Kerttu Nironen | 20:32 | ||
96 | Järla IF OK 2 (222) | +19:15 | Klara Hall | 19:36 | ||
97 | Järla IF OK (124) | +19:17 | Ellen Jansson | 19:38 | ||
98 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +19:21 | Auli Mäkitalo | 23:07 | ||
99 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +19:23 | Johanna Ritanotko | 22:08 | ||
100 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (31) | +19:32 | Karin Spjuth | 17:05 | ||
101 | Pan-Kristianstad (281) | +19:46 | Elin Svensson | 19:57 | ||
102 | Linköpings OK (153) | +19:48 | Eriksson Lin | 17:38 | ||
103 | Koo-Vee 2 (143) | +19:49 | Tanja Mäennenä | 18:14 | ||
104 | Nydalens SK 2 (44) | +20:15 | Trewin Cassie | 17:26 | ||
105 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +20:21 | Siw Friman | 19:52 | ||
106 | Rasti-Lukko (228) | +20:23 | Katariina Kulmala | 21:45 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (57) | +20:32 | Jessica Söllvander | 21:48 | ||
108 | Sandefjord OK (218) | +20:41 | Ann Kristin Bjerke | 19:36 | ||
109 | Takas OK (159) | +20:47 | 22:05 | |||
110 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +20:53 | Karoliina Alila | 22:24 | ||
111 | OK Skogsfalken 2 (98) | +20:55 | Lina Blomqvist | 20:03 | ||
112 | OK Nolaskogsarna (381) | +21:30 | Malin Andersson | 21:22 | ||
113 | Rastivarsat (78) | +21:35 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | 18:51 | ||
114 | VIGA (172) | +21:36 | Ieva Vegere | 18:47 | ||
115 | Heming-Njård OL (884) | +21:37 | Fanny Welle-Strand Horn | 17:19 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento (25) | +21:38 | Johanna Tuosa | 19:42 | ||
117 | Lynx 2 (164) | +21:39 | Teija Kujanpää | 20:45 | ||
118 | Delta 2 (75) | +21:42 | Anu Kangasaho | 20:04 | ||
119 | IF Hagen (68) | +21:42 | Stina Banck | 18:26 | ||
120 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +21:44 | Henna Siren | 19:55 | ||
121 | Koo-Vee 5 (462) | +21:54 | Heli Vainio | 21:35 | ||
122 | Suunta Jyväskylä (114) | +22:20 | Niina Kautto | 23:31 | ||
123 | Ulricehamns OK (1) | +22:31 | Cecilia Thomasson | 20:49 | ||
124 | Hankasalmen Hanka (99) | +22:52 | Kirsi Kihlström | 20:58 | ||
125 | KFUM Örebro OK (58) | +22:53 | Stina Öst | 21:00 | ||
126 | IF Femman 2 (383) | +22:54 | Susann Sundelin | 19:24 | ||
127 | OK Ilves (123) | +22:57 | Agnes Vask | 23:13 | ||
128 | OK Tisaren 2 (203) | +23:01 | Lilian Forsgren | 18:18 | ||
129 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (212) | +23:03 | Susanna Parkkisenniemi | 21:02 | ||
130 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +23:09 | Inger Zetterström | 20:22 | ||
131 | Linköpings OK 2 (591) | +23:16 | Enberg Cecilia | 19:25 | ||
132 | Suunta-Sepot (60) | +23:23 | Hanna Ketamo | 18:40 | ||
133 | OK Löftan (298) | +23:55 | Anna Månsson | 20:26 | ||
134 | Hyvinkään Rasti (135) | +24:02 | Paula Partanen | 21:26 | ||
135 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (210) | +24:15 | Elina Runtti | 22:11 | ||
136 | Lapuan Virkiä (176) | +24:44 | Aino-Maria Hakala | 19:55 | ||
137 | Keravan Urheilijat (96) | +24:46 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 21:27 | ||
138 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (61) | +24:51 | Eva-Lena Ericson | 23:50 | ||
139 | OK Klemmingen (478) | +24:56 | Linda Vestlund | 22:32 | ||
140 | Rånäs OK (152) | +24:58 | Amanda Eklund | 21:04 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (206) | +25:16 | Sohvi Penttinen | 22:59 | ||
142 | NTNUI (8) | +25:58 | Idunn Melnes | 24:39 | ||
143 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +26:12 | Suvi Karvonen | 25:30 | ||
144 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (347) | +26:24 | Kati Nynäs | 22:22 | ||
145 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (105) | +26:49 | Johanna Kiiski | 21:45 | ||
146 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (277) | +26:50 | Österlin Kristina Kull | 18:27 | ||
147 | Köping-Kolsva OK (97) | +26:55 | Linna Hedlund | 21:54 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (106) | +26:58 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 23:27 | ||
149 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (220) | +27:00 | Veera Priha | 20:40 | ||
150 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (300) | +27:01 | Caroline Tollstadius | 21:31 | ||
151 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +27:03 | Johanna Keskitalo | 19:01 | ||
152 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +27:06 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 21:27 | ||
153 | Främmestads IK (134) | +27:09 | Lisa Jansson | 19:02 | ||
154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +27:12 | Anne Norrkniivilä | 21:35 | ||
155 | Rasti-Kurikka (217) | +27:16 | Kirsi Kaistila | 19:04 | ||
156 | OK Hällen 2 (109) | +27:18 | Karin Hemlin | 18:39 | ||
157 | Haninge SOK (151) | +27:25 | Nina Lager | 21:03 | ||
158 | Istrums SK (187) | +27:34 | Madeleine Gustavsson | 21:06 | ||
159 | Siilin Rasti (431) | +27:34 | Tiina Rönkkö | 23:42 | ||
160 | Falköpings AIK (107) | +27:36 | Martina Arkåsen | 23:22 | ||
161 | Lunds OK (102) | +27:37 | Bengtsson Eva-Lotta | 22:10 | ||
162 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (566) | +27:40 | Suvi Kattainen | 22:41 | ||
163 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +27:41 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 23:55 | ||
164 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +27:42 | Marianne Eskola | 23:52 | ||
165 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (92) | +27:43 | Katja Honkala | 18:42 | ||
166 | Hauhon Sisu (230) | +27:47 | Mirkka Salonen | 19:31 | ||
167 | IL Gular (160) | +28:02 | Anja Ragvin | 25:32 | ||
168 | Rastikarhut (17) | +28:05 | Anni Heikkonen | 17:07 | ||
169 | Fana IL (91) | +28:06 | Silje Rognsvåg | 24:52 | ||
170 | Navi (191) | +28:26 | Laura Pajunen | 19:17 | ||
171 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (174) | +28:38 | Anu Markkola | 22:42 | ||
172 | Northern Wind (83) | +28:44 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | 20:51 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +28:45 | Seidi Roine | 20:59 | ||
174 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (128) | +29:00 | Elina Nieminen | 20:54 | ||
175 | Tierps SOK (342) | +29:02 | Marie Jacobsson | 20:21 | ||
176 | Kyrös-Rasti (255) | +29:05 | Emmi Nisula | 19:06 | ||
177 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +29:07 | Mirja Matilainen | 23:41 | ||
178 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (150) | +29:09 | Anna Moiseeva | 19:16 | ||
179 | IF Thor 3 (223) | +29:09 | Petra Halvarsson | 17:56 | ||
180 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (156) | +29:11 | Sirpa Lusa | 20:27 | ||
181 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (194) | +29:15 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 20:03 | ||
182 | Frol IL 2 (742) | +29:16 | Runa Matberg | 20:44 | ||
183 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (335) | +29:22 | Marja Joutsen | 22:49 | ||
184 | Hiisirasti 2 (93) | +29:23 | Sanna Jauhiainen | 21:27 | ||
185 | Midälva OK (171) | +29:25 | terese sahlin | 22:20 | ||
186 | IK Auseklis (189) | +29:27 | Jana Lepiksone | 20:44 | ||
187 | SK Vuoksi (85) | +29:57 | Anni Kovanen | 20:02 | ||
188 | OK77 (32) | +30:01 | Raisa Sell | 19:22 | ||
189 | Espoon Suunta 5 (163) | +30:03 | Venla Tahvanainen | 19:00 | ||
190 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +30:03 | Laura Ryynänen | 18:57 | ||
191 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (309) | +30:05 | Hanna Vainionpää | 20:47 | ||
192 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (429) | +30:05 | Heidi Rahikkala | 20:19 | ||
193 | Kangasala SK 3 (162) | +30:07 | Katariina Kannus | 20:51 | ||
194 | RasTiimi (280) | +30:08 | Päivi Lassila | 20:47 | ||
195 | Ås-UMB orientering (50) | +30:15 | Annemarie Madsen | 20:36 | ||
196 | Nord West (185) | +30:18 | Elena Savenkova | 20:35 | ||
197 | Nivalan Urheilijat (183) | +30:19 | Pirjo Knuuti | 23:56 | ||
198 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +30:27 | Lea Anttolainen | 21:46 | ||
199 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +30:29 | Malin Svensson | 24:43 | ||
200 | OK Vöru (417) | +30:29 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 29:47 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |