< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (348) | +1:06:14 | Taija Huuskonen | 1:03:09 | ||
202 | OK Gulfstream (226) | +1:07:01 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | 1:02:31 | ||
203 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (282) | +1:07:10 | Hanna Aho | 59:48 | ||
204 | Spring Cup OK 2 (800) | +1:08:04 | Pernille Brunstedt | 1:04:12 | ||
205 | Espoon Suunta 3 (81) | +1:08:14 | Marjut Varpula | 57:18 | ||
206 | Koo-Vee 6 (636) | +1:08:21 | Katri Kempas | 1:01:59 | ||
207 | Täby OK 2 (158) | +1:08:27 | Linda Lönneberg | 1:00:00 | ||
208 | Sundbybergs IK (111) | +1:08:29 | Annab Fernandez-Valledor | 57:29 | ||
209 | Delta 3 (235) | +1:08:34 | Pirita Orkola | 56:25 | ||
210 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (556) | +1:08:39 | Lila Harjamäki | 56:14 | ||
211 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (286) | +1:08:45 | Laura Koivisto | 58:11 | ||
212 | IF Brahe (256) | +1:08:53 | Elina Varinen | 57:42 | ||
213 | Fossum IF (168) | +1:09:04 | Bjerkreim Hilde | 1:04:55 | ||
214 | MS Parma 4 (104) | +1:09:38 | Anna-Sofia Vainio | 58:25 | ||
215 | Sundsvalls OK (119) | +1:09:46 | helena åkerdahl | 1:02:30 | ||
216 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (266) | +1:09:55 | Hanna Sissala | 1:09:56 | ||
217 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (125) | +1:10:01 | Anna Lundgren | 1:05:12 | ||
218 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (505) | +1:10:03 | Elena Zabrodska | 1:07:13 | ||
219 | OK Orient (373) | +1:10:09 | Terhi Sillanpää-Reitti | 1:06:58 | ||
220 | OK Löftan (298) | +1:10:13 | Helena Isaksson | 1:14:09 | ||
221 | Iisalmen Visa (211) | +1:10:35 | Ritva Partanen | 1:06:40 | ||
222 | Kangasala SK 4 (468) | +1:10:43 | Tiina Äijälä | 58:31 | ||
223 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (544) | +1:11:12 | Ulla Harju | 1:12:24 | ||
224 | Orienta-Rost Moscow (317) | +1:11:20 | Zoya Tihonova | 1:17:15 | ||
225 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (200) | +1:11:50 | Kirre Palmi | 1:07:51 | ||
226 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (145) | +1:11:52 | Erika Nilsson | 1:12:06 | ||
227 | Skarpnäcks OL (147) | +1:12:19 | Fanny Deckner | 1:12:15 | ||
228 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (260) | +1:12:43 | Sari Jetsonen | 1:06:19 | ||
229 | Lapin Veikot (182) | +1:12:45 | Taina Itkonen | 1:00:31 | ||
230 | Laitasaaren Veto (236) | +1:12:46 | Arja Lotvonen | 59:58 | ||
231 | IL Tyrving 2 (284) | +1:12:51 | Alma Nakken | 1:04:44 | ||
232 | Hiisirasti 3 (257) | +1:12:52 | Piia Juhola | 59:25 | ||
233 | Perhon Kiri (246) | +1:12:55 | Tiina Alanko | 55:54 | ||
234 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (444) | +1:12:57 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:04:48 | ||
235 | Rasti E4 (560) | +1:13:00 | Kirsi Perälä | 1:04:56 | ||
236 | Lauttakylän Luja (603) | +1:13:22 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:21:12 | ||
237 | Suomusjärven Sisu (175) | +1:14:04 | Tiina Kerkola | 1:00:36 | ||
238 | Modum OL (229) | +1:14:10 | Ida Hope | 1:06:35 | ||
239 | Pietikäisen tähtitiimi (148) | +1:14:34 | Hannele Tiira | 54:21 | ||
240 | OK Purva Bridejs (166) | +1:14:38 | Kristine Veita | 1:03:35 | ||
241 | Rasti-Pielinen (216) | +1:14:59 | Lea Hentunen | 1:03:43 | ||
242 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (323) | +1:15:23 | Margit Suomela | 1:04:10 | ||
243 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (291) | +1:15:26 | Riitta Siltanen | 57:56 | ||
244 | Frol IL (213) | +1:15:42 | Sund Göril Rönning | 1:08:22 | ||
245 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (262) | +1:15:49 | Anu Gretschel | 1:05:41 | ||
246 | Klyftamo (184) | +1:15:59 | Jessica Gustafsson | 1:09:45 | ||
247 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (364) | +1:16:28 | Anni Mattila | 56:06 | ||
248 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (247) | +1:17:50 | Laura Virekunnas | 55:57 | ||
249 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (375) | +1:17:59 | Päivi Einonen | 1:06:09 | ||
250 | MS Parma 5 (369) | +1:18:00 | Heidi Suuronen | 1:07:15 | ||
251 | Epilän Esa (253) | +1:18:02 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:03:52 | ||
252 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (574) | +1:20:14 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 58:54 | ||
253 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (622) | +1:20:14 | Jonna Halttunen | 58:27 | ||
254 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (780) | +1:20:15 | Riitta Karppinen | 1:15:40 | ||
255 | Vetelin Urheilijat (443) | +1:20:17 | Anne Polso | 59:39 | ||
256 | Rastivarsat 2 (207) | +1:20:18 | Päivi Orava | 1:03:10 | ||
257 | MS Parma 9 (244) | +1:20:39 | Laura Lammila | 1:03:02 | ||
258 | Jalasjärven Jalas (209) | +1:20:46 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 58:35 | ||
259 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (643) | +1:20:53 | Julianna Molnar | 1:00:19 | ||
260 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (503) | +1:20:55 | Camilla Koskinen | 1:04:16 | ||
261 | Västerås SOK 2 (272) | +1:21:29 | Åsa Holmgren | 59:56 | ||
262 | Sandefjord OK 2 (832) | +1:21:58 | Ina Moe | 1:14:24 | ||
263 | Snättringe SK (208) | +1:22:28 | Sofia Persson | 1:05:31 | ||
264 | Kymin Suunnistajat (331) | +1:22:39 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:01:58 | ||
265 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (324) | +1:22:42 | Maija Kerkola | 1:07:45 | ||
266 | Ronneby OK (132) | +1:22:45 | Sarah Lindström | 1:01:05 | ||
267 | Teuvan Rivakka (345) | +1:22:47 | Urpu Tanner | 59:45 | ||
268 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (601) | +1:22:47 | Leena Ojala | 1:01:03 | ||
269 | Yarkiy Mir (250) | +1:22:52 | Irina Platonova | 1:09:04 | ||
270 | Espoon Suunta 7 (308) | +1:22:53 | Hanna Miettinen | 1:07:21 | ||
271 | Koo-Vee 4 (233) | +1:22:55 | Mari Saarinen | 1:03:21 | ||
272 | MS Parma 6 (296) | +1:22:59 | Riina Taimisto | 1:10:55 | ||
273 | Mona OK (252) | +1:23:01 | Baiba Ozola | 1:05:41 | ||
274 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (248) | +1:23:04 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:10:59 | ||
275 | Oriveden Ponnistus (121) | +1:23:27 | Pauliina Pohja | 1:04:40 | ||
276 | Asker SK (408) | +1:23:31 | N N | 1:06:39 | ||
277 | Midälva OK (171) | +1:23:35 | malin vedin | 1:21:32 | ||
278 | Venla 79 (876) | +1:23:35 | Annariitta Kottonen | 56:15 | ||
279 | Pargas IF 3 (268) | +1:23:39 | Heli Karppinen | 1:12:59 | ||
280 | Kuzmolovo OK (526) | +1:24:09 | 1:06:56 | |||
281 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (384) | +1:25:24 | Elina Hietala | 1:06:19 | ||
282 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (397) | +1:25:28 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:01:14 | ||
283 | Centrum OK (480) | +1:25:31 | Ballerina Karoli | 1:07:25 | ||
284 | Byåsen IL (355) | +1:25:35 | Aune Kari Solem | 1:05:16 | ||
285 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (458) | +1:25:43 | Eevi Karppinen | 1:14:58 | ||
286 | Oulaisten Taru (267) | +1:25:47 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 1:24:26 | ||
287 | Laihian Luja (372) | +1:25:51 | Susanna Karppi | 1:17:32 | ||
288 | Espoon Suunta 4 (240) | +1:25:53 | Merja Puromies | 58:25 | ||
289 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (306) | +1:25:55 | Sanna Laakso | 1:05:17 | ||
290 | Halden SK 3 (899) | +1:26:27 | Hanna Haugen Nordbröden | 59:02 | ||
291 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (391) | +1:26:37 | Anni Savolainen | 1:12:37 | ||
292 | Linköpings OK 3 (827) | +1:26:38 | Lindström Linnea | 1:09:33 | ||
293 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (396) | +1:26:45 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:18:20 | ||
294 | IK Falken (221) | +1:26:50 | Johanna Skog | 1:05:51 | ||
295 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (315) | +1:27:27 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 1:15:43 | ||
296 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (414) | +1:27:34 | Eine Sainio | 1:09:35 | ||
297 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (848) | +1:27:43 | Marie Johansson | 1:04:23 | ||
298 | Rastihaukat (412) | +1:28:39 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:13:51 | ||
299 | OK Raseborg (215) | +1:29:12 | Angela Westerlund | 1:13:56 | ||
300 | OK Kolmården 2 (510) | +1:29:13 | Sofie Schwartz | 1:08:49 | ||
301 | Kuortaneen Kunto (509) | +1:29:15 | Tiina Rantanen | 1:10:21 | ||
302 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (337) | +1:29:15 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:07:16 | ||
303 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (343) | +1:29:49 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:06:24 | ||
304 | Skogslöparna (88) | +1:29:55 | Linnea Pauler | 58:15 | ||
305 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (231) | +1:29:56 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:05:31 | ||
306 | Black Sea (276) | +1:30:01 | Inna Denisenko | 1:02:17 | ||
307 | Lynx 3 (493) | +1:30:01 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 55:21 | ||
308 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (264) | +1:30:02 | Minna Truhponen | 1:06:11 | ||
309 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (242) | +1:30:03 | Sirpa Keränen | 1:05:17 | ||
310 | Fana IL (91) | +1:30:17 | Kirsti Lysaker | 1:13:21 | ||
311 | Lillomarka OL 2 (192) | +1:30:24 | 1:08:33 | |||
312 | OK Roslagen (204) | +1:30:25 | Emma Lundman | 1:22:01 | ||
313 | Lammin Säkiä (261) | +1:30:25 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:02:44 | ||
314 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (234) | +1:30:40 | Sofia Thorsson | 1:12:40 | ||
315 | Leppävaaran Sisu (382) | +1:30:41 | Johanna Rantahalvari | 1:27:49 | ||
316 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (278) | +1:30:49 | Ulla Munne | 1:06:16 | ||
317 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (311) | +1:30:55 | Niina Jaako | 1:03:22 | ||
318 | Malax IF (304) | +1:31:22 | Åsa Granqvist | 59:19 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (387) | +1:31:27 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:15:29 | ||
320 | Rastivarsat 3 (401) | +1:32:14 | Tiina Aalto | 1:07:56 | ||
321 | Kangasala SK 5 (730) | +1:32:45 | Anna Salmi | 1:32:00 | ||
322 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (451) | +1:33:21 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:05:42 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 6 (367) | +1:33:26 | Sirpa Jylhä | 1:18:05 | ||
324 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (439) | +1:33:31 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:11:53 | ||
325 | Koo-Vee 7 (694) | +1:33:33 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:22:40 | ||
326 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (338) | +1:33:36 | Mervi Gröhn | 1:11:47 | ||
327 | OK Botnia 2 (386) | +1:34:04 | Charlotta Lindvall | 1:10:04 | ||
328 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (328) | +1:34:09 | Iida Peltonen | 1:16:50 | ||
329 | KINEF (179) | +1:34:25 | 1:02:48 | |||
330 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (202) | +1:35:04 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:24:09 | ||
331 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (871) | +1:35:22 | Varpu Savolainen | 1:10:36 | ||
332 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (299) | +1:35:26 | Päivikki Pohjola | 1:08:47 | ||
333 | Mile-Sport (190) | +1:35:27 | Galina Pigareva | 1:08:12 | ||
334 | Modum OL 2 (450) | +1:35:40 | Tonje Jelstad | 1:01:00 | ||
335 | OK Lalle (896) | +1:35:44 | 53:36 | |||
336 | Briksnis (297) | +1:36:59 | Anjuks Briksnis | 1:00:52 | ||
337 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (491) | +1:37:22 | Riikka Tuuppa | 1:09:05 | ||
338 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (528) | +1:37:23 | Iida Kauppi | 1:12:54 | ||
339 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (356) | +1:37:25 | Heli Anttila | 1:19:50 | ||
340 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (193) | +1:37:26 | Veera Posti | 1:02:50 | ||
341 | Raisu Lumous (490) | +1:37:44 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:15:48 | ||
342 | RasTiimi 2 (594) | +1:38:25 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:10:56 | ||
343 | Paimion Rasti 4 (358) | +1:38:27 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:06:05 | ||
344 | OK77 2 (178) | +1:38:30 | Miina Kenttä | 1:10:46 | ||
345 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (538) | +1:38:31 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 1:06:24 | ||
346 | Saloisten Reipas (652) | +1:38:45 | Hanna Vaitiniemi | 1:10:57 | ||
347 | Savon Suunta (293) | +1:39:33 | Leena Leskinen | 1:06:57 | ||
348 | Pargas IF 4 (318) | +1:40:00 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | 1:17:55 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles (522) | +1:40:03 | Laura Lauri | 1:12:23 | ||
350 | IF Femman 3 (654) | +1:40:07 | Annika Strandberg | 1:16:21 | ||
351 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (459) | +1:40:28 | Joosefiina Kukkonen | 1:16:01 | ||
352 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (437) | +1:40:47 | Aija Tilvis | 1:06:03 | ||
353 | Ärla IF 2 (837) | +1:40:47 | Sandra Kreutzer-Boberg | 1:06:46 | ||
354 | Kangasala SK 7 (479) | +1:42:40 | Tarja Lepo | 1:09:52 | ||
355 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (426) | +1:42:55 | Asta Flöjt | 1:18:45 | ||
356 | Lynx 4 (344) | +1:42:58 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 1:04:44 | ||
357 | Rasti-Perniö (289) | +1:43:19 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:10:47 | ||
358 | Akilles OK (350) | +1:43:40 | Terese Hagman | 1:08:54 | ||
359 | Mummo ja mummon tytöt 3 (853) | +1:44:13 | Outi Borgenström | 1:01:19 | ||
360 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (420) | +1:44:27 | Katri Rapo | 1:23:40 | ||
361 | Koskelankylän Riento (487) | +1:44:34 | Sari Väänänen | 1:12:06 | ||
362 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (279) | +1:44:35 | Kaisa Koisti | 1:17:01 | ||
363 | Nastolan Terä (434) | +1:44:37 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:16:54 | ||
364 | Sinkki-Sepot (682) | +1:44:39 | Juulianna Jussinniemi | 1:06:55 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (392) | +1:45:06 | Maija Salmi | 1:37:40 | ||
366 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (831) | +1:45:12 | amanda mattson | 1:04:58 | ||
367 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (219) | +1:45:36 | Raija Laukkanen | 1:15:56 | ||
368 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (494) | +1:45:52 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | 1:13:21 | ||
369 | Suomussalmen Rasti (673) | +1:45:54 | Maija Aatsinki | 1:14:18 | ||
370 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (555) | +1:45:57 | Hanna Niinimäki | 1:18:02 | ||
371 | Maarian Mahti (446) | +1:45:59 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:07:48 | ||
372 | OK Denseln 4 (305) | +1:46:01 | Maria Broström | 1:01:55 | ||
373 | Siilin Rasti 2 (613) | +1:46:12 | Anu Pursiainen | 1:14:12 | ||
374 | Kauhajoen Karhu (357) | +1:46:15 | Essi Rinta-Halkola | 1:18:01 | ||
375 | Siikaisten Sisu (488) | +1:46:25 | Marjaana Salo | 1:03:57 | ||
376 | Päijät-Rasti (424) | +1:46:38 | Katri Mäntylä | 1:22:24 | ||
377 | IK Kronan (435) | +1:46:39 | Eva-Lina Skogvik | 54:47 | ||
378 | Kaakon Rasti (354) | +1:46:40 | Pia Ivakko | 58:43 | ||
379 | Delta 5 (394) | +1:46:41 | Arja Tikkala | 1:15:13 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +1:46:42 | Riitta Ojala | 1:14:15 | ||
381 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (377) | +1:46:50 | Satu Turtola | 1:10:49 | ||
382 | Ranuan Peura (332) | +1:46:53 | Marita Väärälä | 1:09:35 | ||
383 | Oulun Tarmo (532) | +1:46:55 | Tarja Jokikokko | 1:16:53 | ||
384 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (474) | +1:47:10 | Suvi Manninen | 1:22:58 | ||
385 | Hiisirasti 4 (366) | +1:47:12 | Marja-Leena Rasi | 1:29:55 | ||
386 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (346) | +1:47:16 | Terhi Kulmala | 1:02:22 | ||
387 | Paimion Rasti 6 (405) | +1:47:20 | Liisa Ahonen | 1:29:42 | ||
388 | Östmarka OK (360) | +1:47:21 | Böhlerengen Kine | 1:05:23 | ||
389 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (118) | +1:47:28 | Linda Lännemäki | 1:17:43 | ||
390 | Olavin Rasti 2 (322) | +1:47:33 | Marja Saramäki | 1:27:55 | ||
391 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (463) | +1:47:49 | Marjo Heikkilä | 1:21:49 | ||
392 | Lahden Taimi (310) | +1:47:55 | Sanna Andelin | 57:34 | ||
393 | IL Gneist (249) | +1:48:05 | Liv Meyer | 1:27:38 | ||
394 | Järvensivun Kisa (564) | +1:48:08 | Mari Schutskoff | 50:01 | ||
395 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (599) | +1:48:39 | Pirjo Koskela | 1:09:19 | ||
396 | VIGA 2 (732) | +1:48:40 | Anita Tamasauska | 1:02:43 | ||
397 | OK77 4 (523) | +1:48:49 | Tarja Turunen | 1:03:30 | ||
398 | SysOpenDigia-OpenX (453) | +1:48:57 | Eija Kestilä | 1:26:59 | ||
399 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (418) | +1:49:03 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:21:02 | ||
400 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (558) | +1:49:14 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:08:33 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |