< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | VIGA (304) | +16:40 | Girts Linins | 1:31:34 | ||
202 | OK77 (95) | +16:41 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 1:31:35 | ||
203 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +16:42 | Tobias Johansson | 1:31:36 | ||
204 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +16:42 | Mikko Salmela | 1:31:36 | ||
205 | IF Brahe (134) | +16:43 | Bart Delobel | 1:31:37 | ||
206 | Sippurasti (182) | +16:43 | Mikko Maaranen | 1:31:37 | ||
207 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +16:44 | Niklas Colliander | 1:31:38 | ||
208 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +16:46 | Henric Carlsson | 1:31:40 | ||
209 | OK Saldus (140) | +16:47 | Oskars Zernis | 1:31:41 | ||
210 | IL Tyrving (80) | +16:50 | Espen Weltzien | 1:31:44 | ||
211 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +16:51 | Kent Lundvall | 1:31:45 | ||
212 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (444) | +16:53 | Kalle Manninen | 1:31:47 | ||
213 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +16:56 | Edvin Karlsson | 1:31:50 | ||
214 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +17:00 | Jostein Nörbech | 1:31:54 | ||
215 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +17:01 | Panu Haaramo | 1:31:55 | ||
216 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +17:02 | Joakim Gunnarsson | 1:31:56 | ||
217 | Gotlands Bro OK (1030) | +17:02 | Erik Pettersson | 1:31:56 | ||
218 | OK Skeidi (413) | +17:03 | Helge Gisholt | 1:31:57 | ||
219 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +17:04 | Jonas Palm | 1:31:58 | ||
220 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +17:05 | Markus Vainiomäki | 1:31:59 | ||
221 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +17:08 | Teemu Lojamo | 1:32:02 | ||
222 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +17:08 | Aimo Aalto | 1:32:02 | ||
223 | IK Falken (494) | +17:09 | Håkan Björklund | 1:32:03 | ||
224 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +17:10 | Tapio Keskitalo | 1:32:04 | ||
225 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +17:13 | Kari Salo | 1:32:07 | ||
226 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +17:15 | Antero Pulli | 1:32:09 | ||
227 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +17:17 | Jari Vihakara | 1:32:11 | ||
228 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +17:20 | Andres Axling | 1:32:14 | ||
229 | Lynx 2 (77) | +17:22 | Janne Mänkärlä | 1:32:16 | ||
230 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +17:23 | Fabien Pasquasy | 1:32:17 | ||
231 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +17:25 | Mikhail Chegarovski | 1:32:19 | ||
232 | RasTiimi (380) | +17:30 | Tapani Keskitalo | 1:32:24 | ||
233 | Nydalens SK (44) | +17:31 | Morten Fismen | 1:32:25 | ||
234 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +17:33 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 1:32:27 | ||
235 | Delta 9 (308) | +17:35 | Olli Moisander | 1:32:29 | ||
236 | Rånäs OK (195) | +17:40 | Andreas Pousette | 1:32:34 | ||
237 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +17:43 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:32:37 | ||
238 | Hellas (119) | +18:07 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 1:33:01 | ||
239 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +18:15 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:33:09 | ||
240 | Hiisirasti 4 (1170) | +18:16 | Lasse Lempainen | 1:33:10 | ||
241 | Fossum IF (468) | +18:19 | Fredrik Döhl | 1:33:13 | ||
242 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +18:22 | Petri Kuusinen | 1:33:16 | ||
243 | Hernemäen Porina (533) | +18:23 | Petri Kajarinne | 1:33:17 | ||
244 | Tullinge SK (52) | +18:24 | Schpbach Simon | 1:33:18 | ||
245 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +18:25 | Joni Hirvikallio | 1:33:19 | ||
246 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +18:46 | Oscar Carlsson | 1:33:40 | ||
247 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +18:49 | Tero Kallio | 1:33:43 | ||
248 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +18:53 | Ari Kattainen | 1:33:47 | ||
249 | Fujitsu (754) | +18:53 | Pasi Laurila | 1:33:47 | ||
250 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +18:54 | Ari Palo | 1:33:48 | ||
251 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +18:58 | Anders Lindberg | 1:33:52 | ||
252 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (390) | +18:59 | Petri Tonteri | 1:33:53 | ||
253 | Delta 3 (69) | +19:01 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:33:55 | ||
254 | Lynx 5 (346) | +19:02 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:33:56 | ||
255 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +19:07 | David Bejmer | 1:34:01 | ||
256 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +19:12 | David A-Skantze | 1:34:06 | ||
257 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +19:22 | Hansson Axel Roos | 1:34:16 | ||
258 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +19:26 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 1:34:20 | ||
259 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +19:31 | MICHEL BASTIN | 1:34:25 | ||
260 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +19:52 | Ristomatti Hakola | 1:34:46 | ||
261 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +19:53 | Tommi Viitasaari | 1:34:47 | ||
262 | TJ Turnov (486) | +19:53 | Jakub Oma | 1:34:47 | ||
263 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +19:54 | Martin Vister | 1:34:48 | ||
264 | Rastikarhut (226) | +20:00 | Jari Jonkka | 1:34:54 | ||
265 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +20:02 | John Hedlund | 1:34:56 | ||
266 | Epilän Esa (550) | +20:05 | Pekka Mäenpää | 1:34:59 | ||
267 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +20:07 | Juho Saarinen | 1:35:01 | ||
268 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +20:09 | Matthias Gilgien | 1:35:03 | ||
269 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +20:11 | Erkka Ryynänen | 1:35:05 | ||
270 | IL Gular (127) | +20:21 | Thierry Matthey | 1:35:15 | ||
271 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +20:24 | Martin Hoset | 1:35:18 | ||
272 | Rastivarsat 2 (463) | +20:26 | Lauri Suomela | 1:35:20 | ||
273 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +20:36 | Mikael Refors | 1:35:30 | ||
274 | Iin Yritys (540) | +20:37 | Kimmo Kakko | 1:35:31 | ||
275 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +20:40 | Karl Rönnby | 1:35:34 | ||
276 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +20:44 | Karl Walheim | 1:35:38 | ||
277 | Nord West (230) | +20:45 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:35:39 | ||
278 | Omega (143) | +20:46 | Igor Klimov | 1:35:40 | ||
279 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +20:47 | Antti Turkki | 1:35:41 | ||
280 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +21:00 | Juha Matilainen | 1:35:54 | ||
281 | Pargas IF (37) | +21:00 | Göran Sundblom | 1:35:54 | ||
282 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +21:14 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:36:08 | ||
283 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +21:17 | Ari Männikkö | 1:36:11 | ||
284 | Närpes OK (167) | +21:30 | Jens Perus | 1:36:24 | ||
285 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +21:33 | Aleksei Abakumov | 1:36:27 | ||
286 | Lehtimäen Jyske (409) | +21:33 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:36:27 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +21:35 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 1:36:29 | ||
288 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +21:37 | Sergej Kalugin | 1:36:31 | ||
289 | OK Vöru (293) | +21:39 | Jaagup Truusalu | 1:36:33 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +21:39 | Vesa Peltoniemi | 1:36:33 | ||
291 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +21:39 | Mika Hakala | 1:36:33 | ||
292 | IK Trenne (215) | +21:40 | Mattias Carlsson | 1:36:34 | ||
293 | Skogslöparna (107) | +21:43 | Hans Persson | 1:36:37 | ||
294 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +21:43 | Ilpo Viippola | 1:36:37 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +21:44 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:36:38 | ||
296 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +21:46 | Ossi Heikkilä | 1:36:40 | ||
297 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +21:46 | Vesa Tielinen | 1:36:40 | ||
298 | Start Nachod (808) | +21:47 | Tuulka Zverina | 1:36:41 | ||
299 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +21:48 | Sakari Taskila | 1:36:42 | ||
300 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +21:50 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:36:44 | ||
301 | Arboga OK (160) | +21:55 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:36:49 | ||
302 | Rasti 88 (347) | +21:55 | Timo Jaarinen | 1:36:49 | ||
303 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +21:57 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 1:36:51 | ||
304 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +21:58 | Petri Riikonen | 1:36:52 | ||
305 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +22:01 | Artis Locmelis | 1:36:55 | ||
306 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +22:04 | Tuomas Peltola | 1:36:58 | ||
307 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +22:05 | Stefan Aronsson | 1:36:59 | ||
308 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +22:07 | Ville Niemelä | 1:37:01 | ||
309 | Savon Rasti (387) | +22:22 | Olli Saavalainen | 1:37:16 | ||
310 | Urjalan Urheilijat (388) | +22:28 | Mikko Numminen | 1:37:22 | ||
311 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +22:33 | Tero Rönkä | 1:37:27 | ||
312 | Ronneby OK (81) | +22:37 | Casal Roger | 1:37:31 | ||
313 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +22:37 | Ross McLennan | 1:37:31 | ||
314 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +22:37 | Grönholm Sami | 1:37:31 | ||
315 | Täby OK 3 (719) | +22:42 | Peter Nordström | 1:37:36 | ||
316 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +22:51 | Henrik Svensson | 1:37:45 | ||
317 | OK Kape (651) | +22:51 | Bryn Davies | 1:37:45 | ||
318 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +22:54 | Kari Enckell | 1:37:48 | ||
319 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +23:00 | Aki Ijäs | 1:37:54 | ||
320 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +23:01 | Andrej Gomzyk | 1:37:55 | ||
321 | Navi (172) | +23:03 | Jukka Ukkonen | 1:37:57 | ||
322 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +23:04 | Martins Vimba | 1:37:58 | ||
323 | Takas OK (396) | +23:09 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 1:38:03 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +23:12 | Henrik Palmen | 1:38:06 | ||
325 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +23:12 | Risto Kiilberg | 1:38:06 | ||
326 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +23:15 | Oscar Andersson | 1:38:09 | ||
327 | Fana IL (238) | +23:16 | Espen Rognsvåg | 1:38:10 | ||
328 | IK Auseklis (336) | +23:20 | Guntars Polis | 1:38:14 | ||
329 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +23:23 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 1:38:17 | ||
330 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +23:24 | Petri Tikkanen | 1:38:18 | ||
331 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +23:26 | Matti Korpela | 1:38:20 | ||
332 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (422) | +23:32 | Teemu Hauhia | 1:38:26 | ||
333 | Metsämannut (267) | +23:33 | Pekka Noponen | 1:38:27 | ||
334 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +23:34 | Mikko Halonen | 1:38:28 | ||
335 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +23:34 | Pekka Juvakka | 1:38:28 | ||
336 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +23:36 | Mikko Torro | 1:38:30 | ||
337 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +23:39 | Teuvo Pöysti | 1:38:33 | ||
338 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +23:39 | Markus Turunen | 1:38:33 | ||
339 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +23:41 | Maxim Zhurkin | 1:38:35 | ||
340 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +23:43 | Jani Laine | 1:38:37 | ||
341 | Fagersta OK (977) | +23:44 | Viktor Öhlen | 1:38:38 | ||
342 | VMH (1392) | +23:46 | Arto Niemi | 1:38:40 | ||
343 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +23:47 | Antti Pasanen | 1:38:41 | ||
344 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +23:52 | Pekka Savola | 1:38:46 | ||
345 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +23:58 | Heikki Grekelä | 1:38:52 | ||
346 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +23:59 | Viljam Liljeroth | 1:38:53 | ||
347 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +24:00 | Hannu Laiho | 1:38:54 | ||
348 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +24:11 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 1:39:05 | ||
349 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +24:58 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 1:39:52 | ||
350 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +25:01 | Henning Hall | 1:39:55 | ||
351 | OK Kapa (138) | +25:02 | Andis Laveikis | 1:39:56 | ||
352 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +25:06 | Juha Similä | 1:40:00 | ||
353 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +25:08 | Anssi Karjalainen | 1:40:02 | ||
354 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +25:10 | Juris Ostups | 1:40:04 | ||
355 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +25:23 | Alexander Simanov | 1:40:17 | ||
356 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +25:43 | Seppo Hurri | 1:40:37 | ||
357 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +25:49 | Simen Björingsöy | 1:40:43 | ||
358 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +25:50 | Tuomo Nissinen | 1:40:44 | ||
359 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +25:52 | Seppo Järvinen | 1:40:46 | ||
360 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +25:58 | Saku Päivärinta | 1:40:52 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +26:03 | Jouko Tolonen | 1:40:57 | ||
362 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +26:05 | Evgeny Ivanov | 1:40:59 | ||
363 | 30draugi.lv (404) | +26:05 | Znotins Janis | 1:40:59 | ||
364 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +26:06 | Jukka Kantomaa | 1:41:00 | ||
365 | Skarpnäcks OL (505) | +26:07 | Bengt Langels | 1:41:01 | ||
366 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +26:11 | Ohlsson Anders | 1:41:05 | ||
367 | OK Meridians (647) | +26:15 | Andris Cans | 1:41:09 | ||
368 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +26:16 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:41:10 | ||
369 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +26:17 | Mikhail Perelygin | 1:41:11 | ||
370 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +26:19 | Peter Trompari | 1:41:13 | ||
371 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +26:20 | Oscar Sibäck | 1:41:14 | ||
372 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +26:20 | Tomas Porthin | 1:41:14 | ||
373 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +26:23 | Sebastian Edlund | 1:41:17 | ||
374 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +26:26 | Jo Inge Fjellstad | 1:41:20 | ||
375 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +26:32 | Key Warren | 1:41:26 | ||
376 | Turun poliisi (622) | +26:32 | Petri Lamppu | 1:41:26 | ||
377 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +26:34 | Henri Kalve | 1:41:28 | ||
378 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +26:35 | Iiro Linko | 1:41:29 | ||
379 | IF Minken (312) | +26:36 | Toni Wik | 1:41:30 | ||
380 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +26:39 | Mikko Lehmus | 1:41:33 | ||
381 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +26:40 | Juha Karstunen | 1:41:34 | ||
382 | Lynx 4 (285) | +26:45 | Markus Saramäki | 1:41:39 | ||
383 | Karjaan Ura (546) | +26:47 | Milko Lehto | 1:41:41 | ||
384 | Korven Honka (320) | +26:48 | matti huttunen | 1:41:42 | ||
385 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +26:49 | Antti Hakala | 1:41:43 | ||
386 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +26:50 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 1:41:44 | ||
387 | Cervesa OL (527) | +26:51 | Ola Persson | 1:41:45 | ||
388 | Ulvilan Ura (321) | +26:52 | Eero Lehtonen | 1:41:46 | ||
389 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +26:53 | Dainius Maciulis | 1:41:47 | ||
390 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +26:54 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:41:48 | ||
391 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +26:55 | Magnus Jansson | 1:41:49 | ||
392 | Umeå OK (294) | +26:58 | Johan Fries | 1:41:52 | ||
393 | NOC (482) | +27:00 | Alastair Brunton | 1:41:54 | ||
394 | PK Racing Team (466) | +27:00 | Kimmo Ollikka | 1:41:54 | ||
395 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +27:01 | Sampsa Lintunen | 1:41:55 | ||
396 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +27:02 | Lauri Tapola | 1:41:56 | ||
397 | Akilles OK (306) | +27:03 | Emil Johansson | 1:41:57 | ||
398 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +27:04 | Jussi Ojala | 1:41:58 | ||
399 | Karkki-Rasti (403) | +27:05 | Tommy Rantala | 1:41:59 | ||
400 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +27:06 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:42:00 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |