< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +5:03 | Simen Björingsöy | 18:47 | ||
402 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +5:03 | Sami Mönttinen | 18:47 | ||
403 | PK Racing Team (466) | +5:03 | Kimmo Ollikka | 18:47 | ||
404 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +5:04 | Markku Virtala | 18:48 | ||
405 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +5:04 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 18:48 | ||
406 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +5:04 | Petri Riikonen | 18:48 | ||
407 | OK Botnia (179) | +5:05 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 18:49 | ||
408 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (390) | +5:05 | Petri Tonteri | 18:49 | ||
409 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (217) | +5:06 | Tuomas Ojanen | 18:50 | ||
410 | Madonas BJSS (659) | +5:06 | Gints Jubelis | 18:50 | ||
411 | Akilles OK (306) | +5:07 | Emil Johansson | 18:51 | ||
412 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +5:07 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 18:51 | ||
413 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +5:07 | Juho Mäntylä | 18:51 | ||
414 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +5:08 | Aki Rauhansalo | 18:52 | ||
415 | JOKA (283) | +5:08 | Tiit Tähnas | 18:52 | ||
416 | Nostars (241) | +5:08 | Jari Turunen | 18:52 | ||
417 | OK Renen (201) | +5:09 | Donald McCarthy | 18:53 | ||
418 | IF Minken (312) | +5:09 | Toni Wik | 18:53 | ||
419 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +5:09 | Johan Silvemark | 18:53 | ||
420 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +5:09 | Magnus Lindmark | 18:53 | ||
421 | Päämaja (604) | +5:10 | Harri Koski | 18:54 | ||
422 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +5:11 | Sebastian Edlund | 18:55 | ||
423 | SK-0K (805) | +5:11 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 18:55 | ||
424 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +5:11 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 18:55 | ||
425 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +5:12 | Tero Kosunen | 18:56 | ||
426 | Fagersta OK (977) | +5:12 | Viktor Öhlen | 18:56 | ||
427 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +5:12 | Ilpo Viippola | 18:56 | ||
428 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +5:12 | Jari Vihakara | 18:56 | ||
429 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +5:13 | Henrik Palmen | 18:57 | ||
430 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +5:13 | Seppo Julkunen | 18:57 | ||
431 | OK Roslagen 2 (219) | +5:14 | David Holmström | 18:58 | ||
432 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +5:15 | Aki Vesikallio | 18:59 | ||
433 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +5:15 | Peter Söderström | 18:59 | ||
434 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +5:15 | Seppo Hurri | 18:59 | ||
435 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +5:16 | Lasse Qvist | 19:00 | ||
436 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +5:16 | Hannu Lauri | 19:00 | ||
437 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +5:17 | Heikki Grekelä | 19:01 | ||
438 | Birkenes IL (787) | +5:17 | Åsulv Birkeland Stormoen | 19:01 | ||
439 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +5:17 | Elias Peltonen | 19:01 | ||
440 | Snättringe SK (542) | +5:17 | Mikael Nilsson | 19:01 | ||
441 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +5:19 | Ossi Heikkilä | 19:03 | ||
442 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +5:19 | Konstantin Silantiev | 19:03 | ||
443 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +5:19 | Tero Leppämäki | 19:03 | ||
444 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +5:19 | Ross McLennan | 19:03 | ||
445 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +5:19 | Jukka Erkkilä | 19:03 | ||
446 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +5:20 | Antti Pasanen | 19:04 | ||
447 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (575) | +5:20 | Cristian Larsson | 19:04 | ||
448 | Tupakkiaron Kilpasiskot (1410) | +5:20 | Asmo Vuorenpää | 19:04 | ||
449 | Sippurasti (182) | +5:21 | Mikko Maaranen | 19:05 | ||
450 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +5:21 | Mikko Torro | 19:05 | ||
451 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +5:21 | Tonu Illaru | 19:05 | ||
452 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +5:22 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 19:06 | ||
453 | Leksands OK (19) | +5:23 | Mikael Kristensson | 19:07 | ||
454 | Juvan Urheilijat (228) | +5:23 | Timo Hyytiäinen | 19:07 | ||
455 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +5:23 | Marko Suhonen | 19:07 | ||
456 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (450) | +5:23 | Martins Vimba | 19:07 | ||
457 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +5:23 | Sakari Taskila | 19:07 | ||
458 | Pihkaniskat 6 (869) | +5:24 | Jussi Toivonen | 19:08 | ||
459 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +5:24 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 19:08 | ||
460 | IF Thor (209) | +5:25 | Thomas Pettersson | 19:09 | ||
461 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +5:25 | Jonas Buud | 19:09 | ||
462 | RasTiimi (380) | +5:25 | Tapani Keskitalo | 19:09 | ||
463 | Kymin Suunnistajat (479) | +5:25 | Joonas Kavakko | 19:09 | ||
464 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +5:26 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | 19:10 | ||
465 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +5:26 | Pekka Huttunen | 19:10 | ||
466 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +5:26 | Key Warren | 19:10 | ||
467 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +5:27 | Erik Eriksson | 19:11 | ||
468 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +5:28 | Juho Saarinen | 19:12 | ||
469 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +5:28 | Jukka Kantomaa | 19:12 | ||
470 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +5:28 | Robert Rensgard | 19:12 | ||
471 | RC Eemeli (860) | +5:28 | Mika Perkiömäki | 19:12 | ||
472 | Rasti 88 (347) | +5:29 | Timo Jaarinen | 19:13 | ||
473 | OK Denseln 4 (1246) | +5:29 | Fredrik Engman | 19:13 | ||
474 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +5:30 | Juha Haapamäki | 19:14 | ||
475 | OK77 4 (423) | +5:30 | Harry Sainio | 19:14 | ||
476 | MS Parma 5 (360) | +5:31 | Juha Hellsten | 19:15 | ||
477 | Sportvogl (605) | +5:32 | Sebastian Lange | 19:16 | ||
478 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +5:33 | Beat Meier | 19:17 | ||
479 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +5:34 | Risto Posio | 19:18 | ||
480 | NCC (1406) | +5:34 | Janne Hietala | 19:18 | ||
481 | Delta 5 (627) | +5:35 | Ari Ahonen | 19:19 | ||
482 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +5:35 | Ivar Svartholm | 19:19 | ||
483 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +5:36 | Tuomo Nissinen | 19:20 | ||
484 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +5:36 | Jouko Tolonen | 19:20 | ||
485 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +5:37 | Jussi Nurminen | 19:21 | ||
486 | Kuortaneen Kunto (451) | +5:37 | Asko Sippola | 19:21 | ||
487 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +5:37 | Kari Venho | 19:21 | ||
488 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +5:38 | Johnny Puma | 19:22 | ||
489 | Pihkaniskat 2 (338) | +5:39 | Heikki Korhonen | 19:23 | ||
490 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +5:39 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 19:23 | ||
491 | IK Auseklis 2 (644) | +5:39 | Zigmars Gailis | 19:23 | ||
492 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +5:40 | Teuvo Pöysti | 19:24 | ||
493 | Team Tommila (1320) | +5:40 | Teppo Tommila | 19:24 | ||
494 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +5:40 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 19:24 | ||
495 | OK Saldus (140) | +5:40 | Oskars Zernis | 19:24 | ||
496 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +5:41 | Jussi Borgenström | 19:25 | ||
497 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +5:43 | Aki Ijäs | 19:27 | ||
498 | IF Brahe 3 (357) | +5:43 | Christer Boström | 19:27 | ||
499 | Stormin Teräs (921) | +5:43 | Mika Levonen | 19:27 | ||
500 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +5:43 | Alexander Simanov | 19:27 | ||
501 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +5:44 | Lauri Tapola | 19:28 | ||
502 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +5:45 | Santeri Vaara | 19:29 | ||
503 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +5:46 | Patrik Blom | 19:30 | ||
504 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +5:46 | Per Ögren | 19:30 | ||
505 | OK Österåker (315) | +5:46 | Niclas Hillgren | 19:30 | ||
506 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +5:46 | Ossi Autio | 19:30 | ||
507 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +5:47 | Teemu Niskanen | 19:31 | ||
508 | Väsby OK (911) | +5:47 | Mårten Anterud | 19:31 | ||
509 | Espoon Suunta 3 (263) | +5:48 | Jarmo Sireeni | 19:32 | ||
510 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +5:49 | Rolf Helander | 19:33 | ||
511 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +5:49 | Oscar Sibäck | 19:33 | ||
512 | Ramboll Norge AS 2 (1292) | +5:49 | Lars Jöran Sundsdal | 19:33 | ||
513 | OK Jorren (630) | +5:50 | Staffan Granholm | 19:34 | ||
514 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +5:50 | Mikael Wilhemsson | 19:34 | ||
515 | OC Toffee (496) | +5:51 | Tomi Kommeri | 19:35 | ||
516 | IL Gular (127) | +5:51 | Thierry Matthey | 19:35 | ||
517 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +5:52 | Henrik Svensson | 19:36 | ||
518 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +5:52 | Antti Turkki | 19:36 | ||
519 | OP-Pohjola (814) | +5:52 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 19:36 | ||
520 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +5:53 | Mika Siikaluoma | 19:37 | ||
521 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +5:53 | Antti Häkämies | 19:37 | ||
522 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +5:53 | Magnus Andersson | 19:37 | ||
523 | YIT Rakennus (1366) | +5:54 | Jukka Pohjola | 19:38 | ||
524 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (688) | +5:55 | Antti Erämaja | 19:39 | ||
525 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +5:55 | Pertti Syrjälä | 19:39 | ||
526 | Laihian Luja (353) | +5:56 | Sami Kuntola | 19:40 | ||
527 | Rapsu (888) | +5:56 | Jussi Tuunanen | 19:40 | ||
528 | OK77 2 (411) | +5:56 | Jari Lindholm | 19:40 | ||
529 | Tynset IF (412) | +5:57 | Einar Melander Often | 19:41 | ||
530 | OK Terjärv (509) | +5:57 | Henrik Nygård | 19:41 | ||
531 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +5:57 | Mikko Kuitunen | 19:41 | ||
532 | Cervesa OL (527) | +5:58 | Ola Persson | 19:42 | ||
533 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +5:58 | Joonas Heiskanen | 19:42 | ||
534 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (560) | +5:59 | Matti Autio | 19:43 | ||
535 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +5:59 | Hannu Koponen | 19:43 | ||
536 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +6:00 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 19:44 | ||
537 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +6:00 | Janne Kankainen | 19:44 | ||
538 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +6:01 | Jonas Höijer | 19:45 | ||
539 | OSI - orientering (1437) | +6:01 | Kjetil Dahl | 19:45 | ||
540 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (1336) | +6:01 | Jyri Korhonen | 19:45 | ||
541 | SOK Viljan (573) | +6:01 | Leif Carlsson | 19:45 | ||
542 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +6:02 | Juhani Ylönen | 19:46 | ||
543 | OK Moss (1016) | +6:02 | Kjetil Karlsen | 19:46 | ||
544 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +6:02 | Fredrik Aldn | 19:46 | ||
545 | Scania IF (778) | +6:03 | Gustav Hedin | 19:47 | ||
546 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +6:04 | Pekka Savola | 19:48 | ||
547 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +6:05 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 19:49 | ||
548 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +6:05 | Tomi Seppä | 19:49 | ||
549 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +6:07 | Tomas Porthin | 19:51 | ||
550 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (745) | +6:09 | Heikki Mattila | 19:53 | ||
551 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +6:09 | Markus Turunen | 19:53 | ||
552 | Forsa OK (759) | +6:09 | Rickard Larsson | 19:53 | ||
553 | IK Auseklis (336) | +6:10 | Guntars Polis | 19:54 | ||
554 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +6:11 | Perttu Mäkinen | 19:55 | ||
555 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (492) | +6:11 | Olli Korpi | 19:55 | ||
556 | 4event (721) | +6:13 | Jussi Hannula | 19:57 | ||
557 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +6:14 | Niko Nättinen | 19:58 | ||
558 | Valkealan Kajo (746) | +6:14 | Pekka Tonteri | 19:58 | ||
559 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +6:16 | Peter Tallberg | 20:00 | ||
560 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +6:16 | Mikael Refors | 20:00 | ||
561 | Söderhamns OK 2 (1088) | +6:17 | Stefan Rosenkvist | 20:01 | ||
562 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +6:18 | Antti Knuuti | 20:02 | ||
563 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (637) | +6:19 | Juhani Valtanen | 20:03 | ||
564 | Peab Seicon (555) | +6:20 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 20:04 | ||
565 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +6:20 | Henrik Göhl | 20:04 | ||
566 | Lemin Eskot (493) | +6:22 | Sami Kinttu | 20:06 | ||
567 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +6:22 | Esa Järvenpää | 20:06 | ||
568 | Älvsby IF (449) | +6:23 | Mats Lundin | 20:07 | ||
569 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +6:24 | Valonen Kari | 20:08 | ||
570 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (624) | +6:24 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 20:08 | ||
571 | Norbergs OK 2 (232) | +6:25 | Robert Larsson | 20:09 | ||
572 | IF Åland (311) | +6:26 | Henrik Söderström | 20:10 | ||
573 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +6:27 | Mikko Sabel | 20:11 | ||
574 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +6:29 | Antti Rauhala | 20:13 | ||
575 | John Deere (930) | +6:31 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 20:15 | ||
576 | Itätulli (1069) | +6:31 | Petri Hiironen | 20:15 | ||
577 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +6:32 | Elfi Inntal | 20:16 | ||
578 | Väsby OK 2 (1210) | +6:32 | Hans Jonsson | 20:16 | ||
579 | Puolangan Ryhti (440) | +6:33 | Tapani Väisänen | 20:17 | ||
580 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +6:33 | Eemil Hyppänen | 20:17 | ||
581 | OK RSP (873) | +6:35 | Valters Abolins | 20:19 | ||
582 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1091) | +6:35 | Petri Karjalainen | 20:19 | ||
583 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +6:36 | Hannu Laiho | 20:20 | ||
584 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (584) | +6:36 | Hannu Arki | 20:20 | ||
585 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +6:37 | Magnus Hellström | 20:21 | ||
586 | Metsän Pojat (454) | +6:38 | Tauno Niemi | 20:22 | ||
587 | Rakvere OK (340) | +6:39 | Ain Roosimagi | 20:23 | ||
588 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +6:39 | Pasi Pohjola | 20:23 | ||
589 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (513) | +6:40 | Seppo Tompuri | 20:24 | ||
590 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +6:41 | Juha Bäck | 20:25 | ||
591 | Eesti Söjakool (581) | +6:41 | ROMAN KATTAI | 20:25 | ||
592 | IK Kronan (415) | +6:43 | Kenneth Grankull | 20:27 | ||
593 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +6:43 | Saku Päivärinta | 20:27 | ||
594 | IF Femman 3 (171) | +6:46 | Göran Sjöblom | 20:30 | ||
595 | Teekkarireserviläiset (918) | +6:46 | Ilkka Koskinen | 20:30 | ||
596 | Tamrock (904) | +6:46 | Pertti Puro | 20:30 | ||
597 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +6:49 | Ben Strengell | 20:33 | ||
598 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +6:49 | Mikko Prusi | 20:33 | ||
599 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (761) | +6:50 | Timo Vilkko | 20:34 | ||
600 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +6:50 | Teemu Räsänen | 20:34 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |