Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | 27:16 | Marc Lauenstein | 27:16 | ||
2 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +1 | Stepan Kodeda | 27:17 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +3 | Kiril Nikolov | 27:19 | ||
4 | OK Hällen (70) | +10 | Peter Öberg | 27:26 | ||
5 | NTNUI (58) | +12 | Felix Breitschädel | 27:28 | ||
6 | Lynx (40) | +16 | Juuso Metsälä | 27:32 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +18 | Janne Salmi | 27:34 | ||
8 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +20 | Graham Gristwood | 27:36 | ||
9 | IGTISA (610) | +22 | Vilius Aleliunas | 27:38 | ||
10 | IF Femman (46) | +22 | Peeter Pihk | 27:38 | ||
11 | Trösken IL (284) | +32 | Jon Pedersen | 27:48 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +36 | Johan Modig | 27:52 | ||
13 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +48 | Martin Ivarsson | 28:04 | ||
14 | Täby OK (84) | +50 | Oskar Sjöberg | 28:06 | ||
15 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +50 | Sergey Detkov | 28:06 | ||
16 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +52 | Niklas Wrane | 28:08 | ||
17 | Östmarka OK (90) | +53 | Murray Strain | 28:09 | ||
18 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +1:02 | Joakim Karlsson | 28:18 | ||
19 | OK Linne (11) | +1:03 | Ulf Troeng | 28:19 | ||
20 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:05 | Sören Bobach | 28:21 | ||
21 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +1:07 | Jere Pajunen | 28:23 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +1:11 | Anders Åkerman | 28:27 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (27) | +1:11 | Roman Efimov | 28:27 | ||
24 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:12 | Jerker Lysell | 28:28 | ||
25 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +1:15 | Björn Widen | 28:31 | ||
26 | OK Denseln (31) | +1:16 | Jensen Sigge Lundedal | 28:32 | ||
27 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:17 | Christian Kahrs | 28:33 | ||
28 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +1:18 | Pasi Kiema | 28:34 | ||
29 | Halden SK (2) | +1:19 | Björn Eriksen | 28:35 | ||
30 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:20 | Perttu Sorsa | 28:36 | ||
31 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +1:21 | Zemgus Zagata | 28:37 | ||
32 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:23 | Petri Kiiskinen | 28:39 | ||
33 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +1:25 | Albert Mollen | 28:41 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +1:25 | Jouni Kahelin | 28:41 | ||
35 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +1:27 | Giacomo Seidenari | 28:43 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:28 | Jonas Juveli | 28:44 | ||
37 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:29 | Peter Horstmann | 28:45 | ||
38 | MS Parma (6) | +1:31 | Matti Koivisto | 28:47 | ||
39 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +1:31 | Juha Mikkolainen | 28:47 | ||
40 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:33 | Rasmus Thrane-Hansen | 28:49 | ||
41 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +2:07 | Sergey Gorokhov | 29:23 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +2:09 | Juri Kirjanov | 29:25 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +2:11 | Kimmo Pajula | 29:27 | ||
44 | Kangasala SK (57) | +2:11 | Panu Teittinen | 29:27 | ||
45 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +2:12 | Jukka Oikarinen | 29:28 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti 2 (153) | +2:12 | Jani Nissinen | 29:28 | ||
47 | Löten OL (223) | +2:13 | Magne Dähli | 29:29 | ||
48 | OK Rodhen (753) | +2:14 | Petter Eriksson | 29:30 | ||
49 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +2:15 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 29:31 | ||
50 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +2:15 | Giancarlo Simion | 29:31 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +2:16 | Martin Binder | 29:32 | ||
52 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +2:19 | Janne Virtanen | 29:35 | ||
53 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +2:19 | Ivar Haugen | 29:35 | ||
54 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +2:24 | Dominik Koch | 29:40 | ||
55 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +2:24 | Bård Nonstad | 29:40 | ||
56 | IK Grane (222) | +2:26 | Kristoffer Fian Pedersen | 29:42 | ||
57 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +2:27 | Johannes Turunen | 29:43 | ||
58 | OK Orion (72) | +2:28 | Robert Banach | 29:44 | ||
59 | Västerås SOK (64) | +2:30 | Neil Northrop | 29:46 | ||
60 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +2:31 | Ivan Egorov | 29:47 | ||
61 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +2:32 | Igor Gorbatenkov | 29:48 | ||
62 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +2:33 | Aapo Lindberg | 29:49 | ||
63 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +2:34 | Karl Walheim | 29:50 | ||
64 | OK Roslagen (74) | +2:35 | Timmo Tammemäe | 29:51 | ||
65 | OK Tor (204) | +2:36 | Erik Svahn | 29:52 | ||
66 | OK Ilves (224) | +2:37 | Vahur Teppan | 29:53 | ||
67 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +2:38 | Aleksi Mattila | 29:54 | ||
68 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +2:38 | Lars H. Moholdt | 29:54 | ||
69 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +2:39 | Tuomas Hapola | 29:55 | ||
70 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:40 | Manu Mutka | 29:56 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +2:40 | Simon Fröjdö | 29:56 | ||
72 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +2:40 | Daniel Marston | 29:56 | ||
73 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +2:42 | Eirik Rustad | 29:58 | ||
74 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +2:42 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 29:58 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (155) | +2:42 | Andersson Emil | 29:58 | ||
76 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +2:43 | Per Sjögren | 29:59 | ||
77 | Halmstad OK (98) | +2:43 | Erik Johansson | 29:59 | ||
78 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +2:44 | Antti Nurmonen | 30:00 | ||
79 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +2:44 | Thore Kornmo | 30:00 | ||
80 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +2:45 | Edvin Karlsson | 30:01 | ||
81 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +2:45 | Jakob Enmark | 30:01 | ||
82 | Gävle OK (54) | +2:46 | Thomas Åberg | 30:02 | ||
83 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +2:47 | Julian Dent | 30:03 | ||
84 | Brownteam (672) | +2:48 | Nikolay Dimitrov | 30:04 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +2:49 | Aleksander Tcherbakov | 30:05 | ||
86 | Delta 2 (36) | +2:49 | Kari Laine | 30:05 | ||
87 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +2:50 | Johan Granath | 30:06 | ||
88 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:50 | Kjetil Okkenhaug | 30:06 | ||
89 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +2:51 | Antti Kaivosaari | 30:07 | ||
90 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:51 | Kristjan Trossmann | 30:07 | ||
91 | IL Tyrving (80) | +2:52 | Espen Weltzien | 30:08 | ||
92 | Rastivarsat (113) | +2:52 | Denis Glazunov | 30:08 | ||
93 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +2:54 | Markus Kainu | 30:10 | ||
94 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +2:55 | Harri Romppanen | 30:11 | ||
95 | Umeå OK (294) | +2:55 | Johan Fries | 30:11 | ||
96 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +2:56 | Tönis Vaiksaar | 30:12 | ||
97 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +2:56 | Rasmus Leo | 30:12 | ||
98 | Tullinge SK (52) | +2:57 | Schpbach Simon | 30:13 | ||
99 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:57 | Mattias Carlsson | 30:13 | ||
100 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +2:57 | Andreas Kraas | 30:13 | ||
101 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +2:58 | Petri Kuusinen | 30:14 | ||
102 | Hestra IF (161) | +2:59 | Rikard Pentonen | 30:15 | ||
103 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +3:00 | Penttinen Topi | 30:16 | ||
104 | Klyftamo (196) | +3:01 | Stefan Jonsson | 30:17 | ||
105 | Ultra (407) | +3:02 | Alexey Lysenkov | 30:18 | ||
106 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +3:03 | David A-Skantze | 30:19 | ||
107 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +3:03 | John Hedlund | 30:19 | ||
108 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +3:05 | Henric Carlsson | 30:21 | ||
109 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +3:05 | Sergey Buliga | 30:21 | ||
110 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +3:07 | Anders Påhlman | 30:23 | ||
111 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +3:07 | Pekka Väätäinen | 30:23 | ||
112 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +3:09 | Sami Löfbacka | 30:25 | ||
113 | Rånäs OK (195) | +3:13 | Andreas Pousette | 30:29 | ||
114 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +3:14 | Peter Nilsson | 30:30 | ||
115 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +3:14 | Jacob Westerberg | 30:30 | ||
116 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +3:16 | Teemu Rantala | 30:32 | ||
117 | Frol IL (225) | +3:17 | Indgaard Jo Forseth | 30:33 | ||
118 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +3:19 | Kari Varis | 30:35 | ||
119 | Varegg IL (571) | +3:20 | Morten Westergård | 30:36 | ||
120 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +3:22 | Tuomo Istolahti | 30:38 | ||
121 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +3:25 | Jussi Tokola | 30:41 | ||
122 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +3:27 | Martin Hederskog | 30:43 | ||
123 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +3:27 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 30:43 | ||
124 | Selkien Sisu (410) | +3:27 | Artturi Kontkanen | 30:43 | ||
125 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +3:28 | Rob Baker | 30:44 | ||
126 | Northern Wind (168) | +3:30 | Petr Zaslonkin | 30:46 | ||
127 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +3:33 | Antti Nurminen | 30:49 | ||
128 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +3:34 | Björn Olovsson | 30:50 | ||
129 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +3:35 | Roman Patscheider | 30:51 | ||
130 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +3:36 | Jari Hannuksela | 30:52 | ||
131 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +3:36 | Christian Nielsen | 30:52 | ||
132 | OK Kolmården (175) | +3:37 | Magnus Svensson | 30:53 | ||
133 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +3:38 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 30:54 | ||
134 | Hellas (119) | +3:38 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 30:54 | ||
135 | Rastiketut (102) | +3:40 | Janne Räty | 30:56 | ||
136 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +3:40 | Teemu Lojamo | 30:56 | ||
137 | OK77 (95) | +3:41 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 30:57 | ||
138 | Nord West (230) | +3:41 | Vladimir Sergeev | 30:57 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +3:42 | Aki Kauppinen | 30:58 | ||
140 | Lynx 3 (266) | +3:43 | Tuomas Metsälä | 30:59 | ||
141 | OK Ravinen (108) | +3:43 | Martin Lindskog | 30:59 | ||
142 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +3:44 | Jari Liuha | 31:00 | ||
143 | Oulaisten Taru (732) | +3:44 | Janne Tuomaala | 31:00 | ||
144 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +3:45 | Jussi Laurila | 31:01 | ||
145 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +3:46 | Magnus Johansson | 31:02 | ||
146 | Delta (7) | +3:47 | Panu Piiparinen | 31:03 | ||
147 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +3:49 | Tapio Perä | 31:05 | ||
148 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +3:49 | Mika Hämälistö | 31:05 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (82) | +3:50 | Luke Gustavsson | 31:06 | ||
150 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +3:51 | Jani Virta | 31:07 | ||
151 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +3:51 | Markus Johansson | 31:07 | ||
152 | Bussola OK (964) | +3:52 | Patrik Thoma | 31:08 | ||
153 | IFK Umeå (51) | +3:52 | Joel Sjölander | 31:08 | ||
154 | Metsäliitto eteläsuomi (1299) | +3:55 | Niklas Westerlund | 31:11 | ||
155 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +3:56 | Niklas Colliander | 31:12 | ||
156 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +3:57 | Anders Axenborg | 31:13 | ||
157 | Täby OK 2 (282) | +3:58 | Hansson Axel Roos | 31:14 | ||
158 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +3:59 | Lassi Virtanen | 31:15 | ||
159 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +4:03 | Tero Koponen-Karisalmi | 31:19 | ||
160 | Leksands OK (19) | +4:04 | Mikael Kristensson | 31:20 | ||
161 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +4:07 | Niko Koskela | 31:23 | ||
162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +4:07 | Ristomatti Hakola | 31:23 | ||
163 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +4:10 | Ari Palo | 31:26 | ||
164 | OK West (625) | +4:12 | Ville Vinkel | 31:28 | ||
165 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +4:12 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 31:28 | ||
166 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +4:14 | Kari Salo | 31:30 | ||
167 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +4:15 | Henrik Mård | 31:31 | ||
168 | OK Triangeln (91) | +4:16 | Sander Vaher | 31:32 | ||
169 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +4:17 | Mika Lammi | 31:33 | ||
170 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +4:18 | Jonas Palm | 31:34 | ||
171 | Balise 25 Besancon (281) | +4:19 | MICHEL BASTIN | 31:35 | ||
172 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +4:19 | Juha Kalliokoski | 31:35 | ||
173 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +4:20 | Jouni Tukiainen | 31:36 | ||
174 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +4:21 | Evgeny Ivanov | 31:37 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +4:22 | Aki Ylitalo | 31:38 | ||
176 | Takas OK (396) | +4:23 | Andrejus Jemeljanenko | 31:39 | ||
177 | Attunda OK (1022) | +4:23 | Erik Pettersson | 31:39 | ||
178 | IF Brahe (134) | +4:24 | Bart Delobel | 31:40 | ||
179 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +4:26 | Ari Kattainen | 31:42 | ||
180 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +4:26 | Janne Rossi | 31:42 | ||
181 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +4:26 | Jaakko Leppänen | 31:42 | ||
182 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +4:28 | Aleksei Abakumov | 31:44 | ||
183 | Sonkajärven Pahka (373) | +4:28 | Hannu Heiskanen | 31:44 | ||
184 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +4:29 | Tero Kallio | 31:45 | ||
185 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +4:29 | Linus Lauri | 31:45 | ||
186 | Takas OK 2 (416) | +4:31 | Dainius Maciulis | 31:47 | ||
187 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +4:31 | Timo Sarkkinen | 31:47 | ||
188 | Modum OL (193) | +4:33 | Aleksej Aleksejonok | 31:49 | ||
189 | Midälva OK (862) | +4:33 | Mattias Edström | 31:49 | ||
190 | Hungarian O-Fanatics (257) | +4:33 | Daniel Pelyhe | 31:49 | ||
191 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +4:35 | Aapo Laiho | 31:51 | ||
192 | Delta 3 (69) | +4:36 | Kalle Liukkonen | 31:52 | ||
193 | M-real Kirkniemi (697) | +4:36 | Jari Nikkinen | 31:52 | ||
194 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +4:37 | Antton Viljakainen | 31:53 | ||
195 | OK Vöru (293) | +4:40 | Jaagup Truusalu | 31:56 | ||
196 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +4:41 | Jonatan Francn | 31:57 | ||
197 | OK Skeidi (413) | +4:41 | Helge Gisholt | 31:57 | ||
198 | Start Nachod (808) | +4:42 | Tuulka Zverina | 31:58 | ||
199 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +4:44 | Oscar Carlsson | 32:00 | ||
200 | SK Määrämiehet (1352) | +4:45 | Mika Kuusisto | 32:01 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |