< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | TietoEnator Lean System (1090) | +24:25 | Salu Ylirisku | 51:41 | ||
1202 | Kuhmon Peurat 3 (1044) | +24:27 | Pentti Manninen | 51:43 | ||
1203 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +24:29 | Janne Järnfors | 51:45 | ||
1204 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +24:32 | Harri Saastamoinen | 51:48 | ||
1205 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +24:34 | Kauko Viinikainen | 51:50 | ||
1206 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +24:35 | Jukka Hellman | 51:51 | ||
1207 | Vika Suunta (1094) | +24:36 | Jari Vänskä | 51:52 | ||
1208 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +24:37 | Janne Havumäki | 51:53 | ||
1209 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +24:43 | Pentti Nykänen | 51:59 | ||
1210 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +24:44 | Heikki Rantala | 52:00 | ||
1211 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +24:46 | Petri Teerikoski | 52:02 | ||
1212 | SK Uranus (1302) | +24:46 | Janne Helttunen | 52:02 | ||
1213 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1182) | +24:48 | Reijo Krook | 52:04 | ||
1214 | Nordkalk (1015) | +24:49 | Jani Huuha | 52:05 | ||
1215 | PorTu (1139) | +24:53 | Jyri Sihvo | 52:09 | ||
1216 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | +24:53 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 52:09 | ||
1217 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1008) | +24:55 | Kasperi Launis | 52:11 | ||
1218 | Lounapartio (1095) | +24:55 | Penna Urrila | 52:11 | ||
1219 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +24:58 | Timo Lehtonen | 52:14 | ||
1220 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +24:58 | Paavo Holappa | 52:14 | ||
1221 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +25:08 | Robert Jalarvo | 52:24 | ||
1222 | Ericsson SK (747) | +25:11 | Ilkka Koskinen | 52:27 | ||
1223 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +25:16 | Heikki Ahola | 52:32 | ||
1224 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +25:20 | Markku Nieminen | 52:36 | ||
1225 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +25:26 | Tuomas Puheloinen | 52:42 | ||
1226 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +25:27 | Mikael Porthin | 52:43 | ||
1227 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +25:29 | Pentti Honkala | 52:45 | ||
1228 | Valtra (861) | +25:30 | Ari Hämäläinen | 52:46 | ||
1229 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +25:31 | Petri Ilomäki | 52:47 | ||
1230 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +25:35 | Kjell Karlsson | 52:51 | ||
1231 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +25:38 | Ilkka Vieltojärvi | 52:54 | ||
1232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (763) | +25:58 | Eero Sompi | 53:14 | ||
1233 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +26:08 | Risto Koivula | 53:24 | ||
1234 | Navi 6 (1445) | +26:12 | Erkki Rantalainen | 53:28 | ||
1235 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +26:13 | Olli Raimo | 53:29 | ||
1236 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +26:18 | Tatu Kalli | 53:34 | ||
1237 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +26:19 | Jarmo Annala | 53:35 | ||
1238 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +26:24 | Jukka Leppänen | 53:40 | ||
1239 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +26:24 | Ilkka Soininen | 53:40 | ||
1240 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +26:25 | Kauko Salonen | 53:41 | ||
1241 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +26:30 | Pertti Vuorinen | 53:46 | ||
1242 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +26:33 | Kari Mamia | 53:49 | ||
1243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +26:48 | Hanna Hovila | 54:04 | ||
1244 | Kuolo (1285) | +26:49 | Esa Saarijärvi | 54:05 | ||
1245 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +26:51 | Tapio Niemi | 54:07 | ||
1246 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +26:55 | Jukka Luukko | 54:11 | ||
1247 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +26:55 | Jani Levola | 54:11 | ||
1248 | Beach Boys (1283) | +26:57 | Timo Kokkila | 54:13 | ||
1249 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +26:58 | Lauri Hietalahti | 54:14 | ||
1250 | FTA (1337) | +27:01 | Lauri Kangasaho | 54:17 | ||
1251 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +27:04 | Samppa Lajunen | 54:20 | ||
1252 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +27:14 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 54:30 | ||
1253 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +27:15 | Tommi Paakki | 54:31 | ||
1254 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +27:20 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 54:36 | ||
1255 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +27:20 | Arto Nostaja | 54:36 | ||
1256 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +27:22 | Aki Lintumäki | 54:38 | ||
1257 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +27:24 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 54:40 | ||
1258 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +27:26 | Paavo Väätäjä | 54:42 | ||
1259 | MacGREGOR 2 (1423) | +27:29 | Janne Lehtinen | 54:45 | ||
1260 | Keski-Savon Sisu (1071) | +27:30 | Juuso Väisänen | 54:46 | ||
1261 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +27:35 | Timo Kurki | 54:51 | ||
1262 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +27:37 | Mauno Mikkilä | 54:53 | ||
1263 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (731) | +27:38 | Matti Sikiö | 54:54 | ||
1264 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +27:40 | Pentti Tamminen | 54:56 | ||
1265 | Tenala IF (1003) | +27:40 | Frank Kevin | 54:56 | ||
1266 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +27:41 | Jorma Kuutti | 54:57 | ||
1267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (913) | +27:44 | Sauli Ojala | 55:00 | ||
1268 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +27:44 | Ville Kuoppala | 55:00 | ||
1269 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +27:49 | Antti Mustranta | 55:05 | ||
1270 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +27:49 | Antti Leiskallio | 55:05 | ||
1271 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +27:52 | Osmo Saarikoski | 55:08 | ||
1272 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +27:54 | Mikko Lehtonen | 55:10 | ||
1273 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (833) | +27:57 | Tuomo Rinne | 55:13 | ||
1274 | Maarian Mahti 3 (1245) | +27:59 | Timo Anttonen | 55:15 | ||
1275 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +28:03 | Pyry Åvist | 55:19 | ||
1276 | Powerfinn (1130) | +28:05 | Osmo Saari | 55:21 | ||
1277 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +28:06 | Hannu Rintala | 55:22 | ||
1278 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +28:10 | Antti Klaavu | 55:26 | ||
1279 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +28:10 | Timo Käyrä | 55:26 | ||
1280 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +28:14 | Risto Salovaara | 55:30 | ||
1281 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +28:14 | Johan Wasström | 55:30 | ||
1282 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +28:16 | Raimo Hietala | 55:32 | ||
1283 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (525) | +28:17 | Hannu Marttinen | 55:33 | ||
1284 | Rajaveljet (896) | +28:17 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 55:33 | ||
1285 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +28:19 | Tuomo Haukkovaara | 55:35 | ||
1286 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +28:20 | Hannu Pöyhönen | 55:36 | ||
1287 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +28:23 | Raimo Pusa | 55:39 | ||
1288 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +28:23 | Olli Savo | 55:39 | ||
1289 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +28:24 | Tuomo Ahonen | 55:40 | ||
1290 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +28:24 | Bo Österbacka | 55:40 | ||
1291 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +28:28 | Ville-Pekka Widgren | 55:44 | ||
1292 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +28:28 | Timo Laurila | 55:44 | ||
1293 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +28:30 | Juho Juote | 55:46 | ||
1294 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +28:33 | Annu Oikkonen | 55:49 | ||
1295 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +28:36 | Heikki Sariola | 55:52 | ||
1296 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (847) | +29:18 | Tuomas Herva | 56:34 | ||
1297 | Oriveden Ponnistus 4 (1175) | +29:25 | Markku Vettenniemi | 56:41 | ||
1298 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +29:29 | Pauli Nieminen | 56:45 | ||
1299 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1272) | +29:35 | Erkki Tuovila | 56:51 | ||
1300 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +29:35 | Timo Rokka | 56:51 | ||
1301 | Teuvan Rivakka 3 (973) | +29:39 | Seppo Riippi | 56:55 | ||
1302 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +29:39 | Ilkka Jaakkola | 56:55 | ||
1303 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1135) | +29:40 | Raine Jussinmäki | 56:56 | ||
1304 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +29:41 | Olli Mäkinen | 56:57 | ||
1305 | Turun Tiemiehet (687) | +29:42 | Timo Bäcklund | 56:58 | ||
1306 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +29:44 | Arto Ikola | 57:00 | ||
1307 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +29:46 | Olli Puhakka | 57:02 | ||
1308 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +29:46 | J Halonen | 57:02 | ||
1309 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +29:52 | Arto Alamäki | 57:08 | ||
1310 | Skinnarilan Dynamo (1384) | +29:56 | Teemu Turunen-Saaresti | 57:12 | ||
1311 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +30:02 | Ilkka Salonen | 57:18 | ||
1312 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +30:06 | Torvald Haldin | 57:22 | ||
1313 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1045) | +30:09 | Atso Mäkinen | 57:25 | ||
1314 | Stormin Teräs 2 (1005) | +30:13 | Veli Pohja | 57:29 | ||
1315 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +30:13 | Matti Kajola | 57:29 | ||
1316 | Terässiilit (1403) | +30:15 | Hannu Pietarinen | 57:31 | ||
1317 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +30:16 | Reko Hytönen | 57:32 | ||
1318 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (898) | +30:18 | Esa Similä | 57:34 | ||
1319 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +30:21 | Herkko Kumpulainen | 57:37 | ||
1320 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +30:23 | Heikki Kilpiä | 57:39 | ||
1321 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +30:24 | Lasse Kinnunen | 57:40 | ||
1322 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +30:25 | Berndt Engstöm | 57:41 | ||
1323 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (837) | +30:26 | Seppo K. Kuusisto | 57:42 | ||
1324 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +30:28 | Esko Lahti | 57:44 | ||
1325 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +30:29 | Antti Matula | 57:45 | ||
1326 | ABB SK (824) | +30:31 | Tero Nousiainen | 57:47 | ||
1327 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (446) | +30:34 | Tapani Laine | 57:50 | ||
1328 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +30:34 | Jari Ahola | 57:50 | ||
1329 | VTT (1009) | +30:38 | Jaakko Rämö | 57:54 | ||
1330 | Setanta (666) | +30:39 | Timo Haikonen | 57:55 | ||
1331 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +30:43 | Jouni Loisa | 57:59 | ||
1332 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +30:43 | Olli Pitkänen | 57:59 | ||
1333 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +30:54 | Matti Nissinen | 58:10 | ||
1334 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1136) | +30:54 | Teijo Piilonen | 58:10 | ||
1335 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +30:57 | Hannu Korpela | 58:13 | ||
1336 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +31:03 | Kim Lampinen | 58:19 | ||
1337 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1326) | +31:14 | Janne Uusi-Pietilä | 58:30 | ||
1338 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (850) | +31:15 | Kari Huhta | 58:31 | ||
1339 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +31:17 | Esko Jalanto | 58:33 | ||
1340 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +31:19 | Marko Yli-Kankahila | 58:35 | ||
1341 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +31:20 | Jari Välikangas | 58:36 | ||
1342 | Notkeat puuhevoset (790) | +31:23 | Mika Vuorimaa | 58:39 | ||
1343 | RT-119 (1414) | +31:26 | Timo Lukkari | 58:42 | ||
1344 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +31:41 | Pekka Pussinen | 58:57 | ||
1345 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +31:45 | Reijo Tiainen | 59:01 | ||
1346 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +32:07 | Tapani Vuorinen | 59:23 | ||
1347 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +32:13 | Eemeli Kyröläinen | 59:29 | ||
1348 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (692) | +32:15 | Erkki Mikkonen | 59:31 | ||
1349 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +32:17 | Timo Mäkinen | 59:33 | ||
1350 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +32:21 | Austris Langenfelds | 59:37 | ||
1351 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +32:23 | Aimo Kajan | 59:39 | ||
1352 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +32:23 | Janne Vainio | 59:39 | ||
1353 | Heltech (1280) | +32:31 | Jouko Kontturi | 59:47 | ||
1354 | VRU Hyvinkää (1014) | +32:33 | Jarmo Levänen | 59:49 | ||
1355 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +32:36 | Juha Muhonen | 59:52 | ||
1356 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +32:39 | Antti Saarinen | 59:55 | ||
1357 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +32:51 | Heimo Jumppanen | 1:00:07 | ||
1358 | OK Triangeln 2 (1190) | +33:37 | Eric Jönsson | 1:00:53 | ||
1359 | Esasähkö (653) | +33:59 | Klaus Vänttinen | 1:01:15 | ||
1360 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +34:25 | Harry Backman | 1:01:41 | ||
1361 | K3 IF (459) | +35:01 | Christian Klasson | 1:02:17 | ||
1362 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +35:07 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:02:23 | ||
1363 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +35:17 | Antti Hölsö | 1:02:33 | ||
1364 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +35:36 | Pekka Lammi | 1:02:52 | ||
1365 | Navi 4 (929) | +35:37 | Hannu Seppänen | 1:02:53 | ||
1366 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +35:37 | Pekka Oksanen | 1:02:53 | ||
1367 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +35:42 | Tarmo Salmi | 1:02:58 | ||
1368 | Skoyarit (1387) | +35:42 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:02:58 | ||
1369 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +35:48 | Juha Käki | 1:03:04 | ||
1370 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +36:39 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:03:55 | ||
1371 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +36:40 | Veikko Matikainen | 1:03:56 | ||
1372 | MoVo (1418) | +36:53 | Kai Lehtimäki | 1:04:09 | ||
1373 | Kangasala SK 9 (1212) | +38:21 | Marko Wickholm | 1:05:37 | ||
1374 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286) | +38:23 | Seppo Saloranta | 1:05:39 | ||
1375 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +39:12 | Hannes Koivula | 1:06:28 | ||
1376 | Turun Sinikotkat (1306) | +39:16 | Lauri Luoto | 1:06:32 | ||
1377 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +39:17 | Martti Naunin | 1:06:33 | ||
1378 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +40:21 | Risto Raittila | 1:07:37 | ||
1379 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +40:33 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:07:49 | ||
1380 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +41:39 | Pia Virta | 1:08:55 | ||
1381 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +46:14 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:13:30 | ||
1382 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +49:26 | Mika Peuhkurinen | 1:16:42 | ||
1383 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +49:29 | Ossi Vuorinen | 1:16:45 | ||
1384 | Kela (1357) | +50:41 | Veikko Hytönen | 1:17:57 | ||
1385 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +54:39 | Kimmo Puustinen | 1:21:55 | ||
1386 | MANOMY (656) | +1:04:15 | Evgueni Sokolov | 1:31:31 | ||
1387 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +1:04:21 | Eric Raunio | 1:31:37 | ||
1388 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +1:04:24 | Erkki Solja | 1:31:40 | ||
1389 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +1:04:33 | Arttu Hellsten | 1:31:49 | ||
1390 | Nabla (1416) | +1:08:40 | Perttu Markula | 1:35:56 | ||
1391 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452) | +1:27:53 | Matti Saarelainen | 1:55:09 | ||
1392 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +1:40:07 | Lars Lundström | 2:07:23 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |