< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +8:29 | Jani Laine | 35:45 | ||
402 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +8:29 | Tero Leppämäki | 35:45 | ||
403 | Ronneby OK (81) | +8:30 | Casal Roger | 35:46 | ||
404 | Raisu Lumous (280) | +8:31 | Kari Enckell | 35:47 | ||
405 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +8:31 | Seppo Hurri | 35:47 | ||
406 | Delta 5 (627) | +8:33 | Ari Ahonen | 35:49 | ||
407 | IK Ymer Bredaryds SOK (332) | +8:34 | Sebastian Edlund | 35:50 | ||
408 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +8:35 | Jon Arne Glomsrud | 35:51 | ||
409 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +8:36 | Jussi Nurminen | 35:52 | ||
410 | OK Renen 2 (740) | +8:36 | Robert Rensgard | 35:52 | ||
411 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +8:37 | Teuvo Pöysti | 35:53 | ||
412 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (1233) | +8:39 | Alexander Simanov | 35:55 | ||
413 | OK Orient (34) | +8:42 | Mikael Salo | 35:58 | ||
414 | Tapanilan Tarmo (838) | +8:42 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 35:58 | ||
415 | OK Botnia (179) | +8:42 | Jonathan Fröjdö | 35:58 | ||
416 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (400) | +8:43 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 35:59 | ||
417 | Päämaja (604) | +8:45 | Harri Koski | 36:01 | ||
418 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +8:49 | Key Warren | 36:05 | ||
419 | IF Åland (311) | +8:51 | Henrik Söderström | 36:07 | ||
420 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 3 (1033) | +8:52 | Mikael Wilhemsson | 36:08 | ||
421 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +8:53 | Anssi Karjalainen | 36:09 | ||
422 | Enen OKDalaportens OL (381) | +8:53 | Johan Silvemark | 36:09 | ||
423 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +8:55 | Patrik Blom | 36:11 | ||
424 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (275) | +8:55 | Tarmo Oikarinen | 36:11 | ||
425 | SK-0K (805) | +8:56 | Pyykönen Jaakko | 36:12 | ||
426 | Scania IF (778) | +8:56 | Gustav Hedin | 36:12 | ||
427 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +8:58 | Antti Pasanen | 36:14 | ||
428 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +8:58 | Albin Petersson | 36:14 | ||
429 | Elioni Spordiklubi (851) | +8:59 | Risto Kiilberg | 36:15 | ||
430 | IK Auseklis (336) | +9:01 | Guntars Polis | 36:17 | ||
431 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (564) | +9:01 | Mikko Torro | 36:17 | ||
432 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (395) | +9:04 | Juha Haapamäki | 36:20 | ||
433 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +9:05 | Matti Sipponen | 36:21 | ||
434 | Järla IF OK 3 (1450) | +9:07 | Mikael Refors | 36:23 | ||
435 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (401) | +9:07 | Jani Seppälä | 36:23 | ||
436 | Rauhansalot (1407) | +9:07 | Aki Rauhansalo | 36:23 | ||
437 | Sippurasti 2 (489) | +9:09 | Antti Häkämies | 36:25 | ||
438 | Turun NMKY 2 (667) | +9:09 | Saku Päivärinta | 36:25 | ||
439 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 6 (741) | +9:09 | Santeri Vaara | 36:25 | ||
440 | OK Orient 2 (435) | +9:10 | Christopher Mikander | 36:26 | ||
441 | Aivan Sama (543) | +9:11 | Juha Oravainen | 36:27 | ||
442 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +9:13 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 36:29 | ||
443 | OK Purva Bridejs (187) | +9:15 | Ilmars Davidsons | 36:31 | ||
444 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (448) | +9:17 | Tuomo Nissinen | 36:33 | ||
445 | Delta 6 (1029) | +9:17 | Antti Laine | 36:33 | ||
446 | Solf IK (887) | +9:19 | Eero Jäppinen | 36:35 | ||
447 | Gammelstads IF (393) | +9:21 | Ivar Svartholm | 36:37 | ||
448 | Kangasala SK 4 (337) | +9:23 | Mika Siikaluoma | 36:39 | ||
449 | MS Parma 8 (523) | +9:24 | Olli Suonpää | 36:40 | ||
450 | Sportvogl (605) | +9:25 | Sebastian Lange | 36:41 | ||
451 | Rastivarsat 5 (738) | +9:25 | Joonas Heiskanen | 36:41 | ||
452 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +9:26 | Jari Jaakkola | 36:42 | ||
453 | Espoon Akilles (350) | +9:28 | Hannu Lauri | 36:44 | ||
454 | Laihian Luja (353) | +9:29 | Sami Kuntola | 36:45 | ||
455 | OK77 2 (411) | +9:29 | Jari Lindholm | 36:45 | ||
456 | Epilän Esa (550) | +9:31 | Pekka Mäenpää | 36:47 | ||
457 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +9:31 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 36:47 | ||
458 | 4event (721) | +9:32 | Jussi Hannula | 36:48 | ||
459 | Pohjolan Pojat (743) | +9:34 | Pasi Pohjola | 36:50 | ||
460 | OK Österåker (315) | +9:34 | Niclas Hillgren | 36:50 | ||
461 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +9:35 | Ilpo Viippola | 36:51 | ||
462 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +9:36 | Lasse Qvist | 36:52 | ||
463 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +9:36 | Oscar Sibäck | 36:52 | ||
464 | AtolliKyyröset (1312) | +9:36 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 36:52 | ||
465 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +9:38 | Magnus Jansson | 36:54 | ||
466 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +9:38 | Pertti Syrjälä | 36:54 | ||
467 | Rastiketut 2 (563) | +9:39 | Harri Kaitola | 36:55 | ||
468 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +9:40 | Peter Söderström | 36:56 | ||
469 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (206) | +9:41 | Peter Trompari | 36:57 | ||
470 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +9:42 | Petri Tikkanen | 36:58 | ||
471 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +9:43 | Aki Ijäs | 36:59 | ||
472 | PK Racing Team (466) | +9:43 | Kimmo Ollikka | 36:59 | ||
473 | OK Jorren (630) | +9:44 | Staffan Granholm | 37:00 | ||
474 | Rasti-Jyry (611) | +9:45 | Lauri Tapola | 37:01 | ||
475 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +9:46 | Ross McLennan | 37:02 | ||
476 | Auvon Perikunta (825) | +9:46 | Eemil Hyppänen | 37:02 | ||
477 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +9:47 | Markus Turunen | 37:03 | ||
478 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +9:48 | Vesa Tielinen | 37:04 | ||
479 | OK Moss (1016) | +9:48 | Kjetil Karlsen | 37:04 | ||
480 | OC Toffee (496) | +9:49 | Tomi Kommeri | 37:05 | ||
481 | DFO (750) | +9:51 | boyle seamus o | 37:07 | ||
482 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (1081) | +9:51 | Jukka Erkkilä | 37:07 | ||
483 | OK Terjärv (509) | +9:53 | Henrik Nygård | 37:09 | ||
484 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +9:54 | Henning Hall | 37:10 | ||
485 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (568) | +9:55 | Jaakko Kulmala | 37:11 | ||
486 | Alatornion Pirkat (650) | +9:56 | Jukka Kantomaa | 37:12 | ||
487 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +9:56 | Magnus Lindmark | 37:12 | ||
488 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (246) | +9:58 | Markus Salo | 37:14 | ||
489 | Team Opintotuki (803) | +9:58 | Pekka Savola | 37:14 | ||
490 | Ogre OK (442) | +9:59 | Kristaps Kaimins | 37:15 | ||
491 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | +10:00 | Tuomas Hongell | 37:16 | ||
492 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (247) | +10:00 | Erik Nilsson-Simkovics | 37:16 | ||
493 | Team Tommila (1320) | +10:04 | Teppo Tommila | 37:20 | ||
494 | Oulaisten Huima (502) | +10:05 | Rolf Helander | 37:21 | ||
495 | Harju KEK RSK (385) | +10:06 | Eduard Pukkonen | 37:22 | ||
496 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (276) | +10:07 | Arto Haverinen | 37:23 | ||
497 | Suomussalmen Rasti (314) | +10:07 | Tuomo Heikkinen | 37:23 | ||
498 | Salon Vilpas (933) | +10:08 | Teemu Räsänen | 37:24 | ||
499 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +10:08 | Andrej Gomzyk | 37:24 | ||
500 | Västerås SOK 3 (481) | +10:10 | Jonas Höijer | 37:26 | ||
501 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (1120) | +10:11 | Aki Vesikallio | 37:27 | ||
502 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +10:13 | Matti Mäki-Torkko | 37:29 | ||
503 | OK Raseborg 4 (654) | +10:13 | Magnus Hellström | 37:29 | ||
504 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (391) | +10:14 | Antti Hakala | 37:30 | ||
505 | Someron Esa (548) | +10:15 | Ville Karvonen | 37:31 | ||
506 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +10:16 | Tero Rönkä | 37:32 | ||
507 | Rasti E4 2 (503) | +10:16 | Juhani Ylönen | 37:32 | ||
508 | Akilles OK 2 (382) | +10:17 | Peter Tallberg | 37:33 | ||
509 | Forsa OK (759) | +10:18 | Rickard Larsson | 37:34 | ||
510 | OK Södertörn (339) | +10:19 | Henrik Erlandsson | 37:35 | ||
511 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +10:19 | Henrik Göhl | 37:35 | ||
512 | Himangan Urheilijat (471) | +10:20 | Tomi Seppä | 37:36 | ||
513 | Hankasalmen Hanka (473) | +10:22 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 37:38 | ||
514 | Cervesa OL (527) | +10:22 | Ola Persson | 37:38 | ||
515 | Lynx 4 (285) | +10:23 | Markus Saramäki | 37:39 | ||
516 | Eka Chemicals (725) | +10:24 | Niko Nilsen | 37:40 | ||
517 | Maarian Mahti 2 (794) | +10:26 | Kari Venho | 37:42 | ||
518 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +10:26 | Iiro Linko | 37:42 | ||
519 | Fana IL (238) | +10:27 | Espen Rognsvåg | 37:43 | ||
520 | Tullinge SK 3 (526) | +10:28 | Berggren Kent | 37:44 | ||
521 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (545) | +10:28 | Juho Mäntylä | 37:44 | ||
522 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (615) | +10:29 | Niko Nättinen | 37:45 | ||
523 | Suosmeren Salpa (919) | +10:30 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 37:46 | ||
524 | Kannuksen Ura (485) | +10:30 | Risto Posio | 37:46 | ||
525 | Hiiumaa OK (434) | +10:32 | Ott Rakkaselg | 37:48 | ||
526 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +10:32 | Perttu Mäkinen | 37:48 | ||
527 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (678) | +10:32 | Antti Knuuti | 37:48 | ||
528 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +10:34 | Juha Similä | 37:50 | ||
529 | Kaukaan Lyly (606) | +10:34 | Pekka Kautonen | 37:50 | ||
530 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +10:35 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 37:51 | ||
531 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1169) | +10:36 | Joonas Leppänen | 37:52 | ||
532 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +10:36 | Tero Koivisto | 37:52 | ||
533 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (1121) | +10:38 | Mikko Sabel | 37:54 | ||
534 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1208) | +10:38 | Mika Lankinen | 37:54 | ||
535 | Ok Öst (949) | +10:39 | Johan Holkmann Jacobsen | 37:55 | ||
536 | OK Hällen 4 (1447) | +10:40 | Magnus Andersson | 37:56 | ||
537 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1216) | +10:40 | Juha Väisänen | 37:56 | ||
538 | OK77 4 (423) | +10:41 | Harry Sainio | 37:57 | ||
539 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +10:41 | Elfi Inntal | 37:57 | ||
540 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +10:43 | Tuomas Huopana | 37:59 | ||
541 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (772) | +10:43 | Mikko Kuitunen | 37:59 | ||
542 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (811) | +10:43 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 37:59 | ||
543 | GammelstadsIFBergnäsetsAIK (948) | +10:45 | Per Ögren | 38:01 | ||
544 | Porin Prikaati (1321) | +10:45 | Markku Virtala | 38:01 | ||
545 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +10:46 | Valonen Kari | 38:02 | ||
546 | Köntit (591) | +10:46 | Antti Sihvonen | 38:02 | ||
547 | NCC (1406) | +10:48 | Janne Hietala | 38:04 | ||
548 | Kaukaa haettu (1052) | +10:49 | Janne Kankainen | 38:05 | ||
549 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +10:49 | Johnny Puma | 38:05 | ||
550 | Team Ykänharju (419) | +10:50 | Risto Metsälä | 38:06 | ||
551 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +10:50 | Tero Kuosmanen | 38:06 | ||
552 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (499) | +10:52 | Pekka Huttunen | 38:08 | ||
553 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | +10:52 | Tero Kosunen | 38:08 | ||
554 | VMH (1392) | +10:53 | Arto Niemi | 38:09 | ||
555 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (539) | +10:53 | Tonu Illaru | 38:09 | ||
556 | X-suunnistajat (673) | +10:54 | Seppo Julkunen | 38:10 | ||
557 | Oulunsalon Vasama (744) | +10:54 | Jarmo Maaninka | 38:10 | ||
558 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +10:55 | Giuseppe Bezzi | 38:11 | ||
559 | OK Tisaren (53) | +10:56 | Jonas Merz | 38:12 | ||
560 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +10:56 | Jouko Tolonen | 38:12 | ||
561 | Delta 4 (313) | +10:58 | Risto Wessman | 38:14 | ||
562 | OK Kolmården 2 (1163) | +10:58 | Fredrik Aldn | 38:14 | ||
563 | SOK Viljan (573) | +10:59 | Leif Carlsson | 38:15 | ||
564 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (598) | +10:59 | Sauli Kuopus | 38:15 | ||
565 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (491) | +10:59 | Keijo Piippolainen | 38:15 | ||
566 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +11:00 | Mikko Lehmus | 38:16 | ||
567 | Korven Honka (320) | +11:01 | matti huttunen | 38:17 | ||
568 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (507) | +11:02 | Harri Veijola | 38:18 | ||
569 | Elisa (370) | +11:02 | Arvo Ambel | 38:18 | ||
570 | Norbergs OK 2 (232) | +11:03 | Robert Larsson | 38:19 | ||
571 | Liivin Tuki (1188) | +11:03 | Jussi Borgenström | 38:19 | ||
572 | OLG Biberist SO (657) | +11:04 | Jost Hammer | 38:20 | ||
573 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät 2 (1386) | +11:05 | Mary Sievonen | 38:21 | ||
574 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +11:06 | Dmitry Konanov | 38:22 | ||
575 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +11:07 | Henri Kalve | 38:23 | ||
576 | Lynx 7 (1162) | +11:07 | Jukka Saramäki | 38:23 | ||
577 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +11:08 | Hannu Laiho | 38:24 | ||
578 | RUK 2 Eksymä (661) | +11:09 | Aki Kukkonen | 38:25 | ||
579 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (447) | +11:10 | Elias Peltonen | 38:26 | ||
580 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (864) | +11:10 | Hannu Koponen | 38:26 | ||
581 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +11:11 | Jari Kaaja | 38:27 | ||
582 | Loimaan Jankko (427) | +11:11 | Mikko Prusi | 38:27 | ||
583 | Siilin Rasti 2 (368) | +11:12 | Asko Väänänen | 38:28 | ||
584 | Teekkarireserviläiset (918) | +11:14 | Ilkka Koskinen | 38:30 | ||
585 | OK Kristina (723) | +11:15 | Jens Hagback | 38:31 | ||
586 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (988) | +11:16 | Janne Tuhkalainen | 38:32 | ||
587 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (317) | +11:17 | Konstantin Silantiev | 38:33 | ||
588 | Pyhät Miehet (1374) | +11:18 | Harri Mehto | 38:34 | ||
589 | Pulkkilan Ponsi (1091) | +11:20 | Petri Karjalainen | 38:36 | ||
590 | Tarpian Suunta 3 (1160) | +11:24 | Juha Bäck | 38:40 | ||
591 | Losti (1441) | +11:24 | Jussi Tahkokorpi | 38:40 | ||
592 | Mustalammen Pallo (470) | +11:26 | Pekka Saalasti | 38:42 | ||
593 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (756) | +11:27 | Lauri Moilanen | 38:43 | ||
594 | Västerås SOK 6 (1174) | +11:28 | Lars Jakobsson | 38:44 | ||
595 | Palokan Partiolaiset (552) | +11:30 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 38:46 | ||
596 | Västerås SOK 4 (1239) | +11:31 | Ben Strengell | 38:47 | ||
597 | Rastinkiertäjät (840) | +11:33 | Esa Järvenpää | 38:49 | ||
598 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (1262) | +11:34 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 38:50 | ||
599 | OK Älgen (500) | +11:35 | Daniel Brohede | 38:51 | ||
600 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +11:35 | Arto Fränti | 38:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |