< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +35:41 | Jussi Elo | 1:52:16 | ||
202 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +35:43 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:54:50 | ||
203 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +35:45 | Antero Ranki | 1:41:16 | ||
204 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +35:47 | Morten Saue | 1:44:52 | ||
205 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +35:56 | Matti Yliluikki | 1:43:12 | ||
206 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +36:13 | Kimmo Pernu | 1:52:06 | ||
207 | Northern Wind (168) | +36:16 | Pavel Petrov | 1:51:03 | ||
208 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +36:38 | Jukka Pokela | 1:44:06 | ||
209 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +36:58 | Daniel Nordström | 1:44:07 | ||
210 | Nybro OK (147) | +37:00 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 1:37:52 | ||
211 | Start Nachod (808) | +37:07 | Herkulinen Vitek | 1:44:34 | ||
212 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +37:12 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:57:05 | ||
213 | IK Trenne (215) | +37:19 | Anders Johansson | 1:44:53 | ||
214 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +37:25 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:53:02 | ||
215 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +37:26 | Ville Pietilä | 1:51:21 | ||
216 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +37:35 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:39:39 | ||
217 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +37:47 | Alexey Layshev | 1:38:18 | ||
218 | Forsa OK (759) | +37:55 | Markus Hellström | 1:34:55 | ||
219 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +38:04 | Mika Rissanen | 1:43:31 | ||
220 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +38:06 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:54:48 | ||
221 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +38:07 | Johan Andersson | 1:48:09 | ||
222 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +38:10 | Janne Karri | 1:52:24 | ||
223 | Modum OL (193) | +38:10 | Erik Molenaar | 1:52:52 | ||
224 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +38:13 | Pertti Salo | 1:47:34 | ||
225 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +38:16 | Niklas Profors | 1:47:28 | ||
226 | Närpes OK (167) | +38:23 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:46:07 | ||
227 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +38:31 | Ville Halonen | 1:44:11 | ||
228 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +38:35 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:54:40 | ||
229 | Bussola OK (964) | +38:38 | Willi Mueller | 1:58:01 | ||
230 | Rastikarhut (226) | +38:42 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:47:56 | ||
231 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +38:43 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:46:11 | ||
232 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +38:45 | Raul Kudre | 1:52:15 | ||
233 | Rasti E4 (170) | +39:03 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:40:06 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +39:11 | Björn Wrahme | 1:57:12 | ||
235 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +39:19 | Hannu Oja | 1:41:53 | ||
236 | Ogre OK (442) | +39:22 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:35:58 | ||
237 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +39:24 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:38:20 | ||
238 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +39:27 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:36:16 | ||
239 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +39:28 | Heikki Vestola | 1:44:42 | ||
240 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +39:30 | Janne Lehto | 1:37:42 | ||
241 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +39:36 | Felix Larsson | 1:39:43 | ||
242 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +39:37 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:46:00 | ||
243 | Fagersta OK (977) | +39:39 | Jonas Olsson | 1:45:09 | ||
244 | OK Ilves (224) | +39:50 | Priit Pääslane | 1:56:12 | ||
245 | Lynx 3 (266) | +39:52 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:55:19 | ||
246 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +40:11 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:55:11 | ||
247 | OK Meridians (647) | +40:12 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:43:11 | ||
248 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +40:15 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:50:22 | ||
249 | Rånäs OK (195) | +40:17 | Roine Andersson | 1:51:51 | ||
250 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +40:26 | Mikko Lepo | 1:38:20 | ||
251 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +40:31 | Filip Svensson | 1:57:54 | ||
252 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +40:36 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:46:35 | ||
253 | OK Botnia (179) | +40:49 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:40:13 | ||
254 | Takas OK (396) | +40:50 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:46:55 | ||
255 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +40:59 | Karlsson Olle | 1:44:02 | ||
256 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +41:48 | Mika Venho | 1:42:19 | ||
257 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +41:54 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:50:24 | ||
258 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +41:57 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:44:37 | ||
259 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +41:59 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:47:34 | ||
260 | OK Saldus (140) | +42:06 | Guntars Mankus | 1:54:33 | ||
261 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +42:06 | Daniel Klauser | 1:38:31 | ||
262 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +42:08 | Juha Inkilä | 1:52:33 | ||
263 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +42:13 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:46:21 | ||
264 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +42:15 | Erik Pettersson | 1:46:28 | ||
265 | NCC (1406) | +42:21 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:39:34 | ||
266 | IF Åland (311) | +42:25 | Marcus Söderström | 1:34:01 | ||
267 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +42:28 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:47:44 | ||
268 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +42:29 | Martin Sundström | 1:52:45 | ||
269 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +42:32 | Håkon Danevad | 1:45:20 | ||
270 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +42:33 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:53:01 | ||
271 | Delta 9 (308) | +42:37 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:54:16 | ||
272 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +42:38 | Peter Fredricson | 1:43:44 | ||
273 | IF Minken (312) | +42:45 | Thomas Wikblom | 1:45:23 | ||
274 | OK Lalle (1433) | +42:47 | Stefan Strullund | 1:43:37 | ||
275 | RasTiimi (380) | +43:06 | Antti Autio | 1:54:50 | ||
276 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +43:08 | Henrik Berggren | 1:55:26 | ||
277 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +43:10 | Per Carlberg | 1:55:33 | ||
278 | Arboga OK (160) | +43:12 | Dmitry Masnyy | 1:50:31 | ||
279 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +43:12 | Ari Enroth | 1:55:52 | ||
280 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +43:15 | Victor Korchagin | 1:48:48 | ||
281 | OK Löftan (780) | +43:18 | Johan Antonsson | 1:41:10 | ||
282 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +43:18 | Mats Sundbue | 1:44:17 | ||
283 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +43:19 | Thomas Werme | 1:51:53 | ||
284 | OK Tisaren (53) | +43:21 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:40:33 | ||
285 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +43:25 | Sergey Grushin | 1:46:34 | ||
286 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +43:27 | Valto Laiho | 1:56:09 | ||
287 | Birkenes IL (787) | +43:28 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:44:04 | ||
288 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +43:32 | Peter Zetterström | 1:49:45 | ||
289 | DFO (750) | +43:56 | ruairi short | 1:43:29 | ||
290 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +44:11 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:51:42 | ||
291 | Lynx 4 (285) | +44:26 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:46:55 | ||
292 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +44:39 | Matti Sipilä | 1:46:20 | ||
293 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +44:48 | Olof Borell | 1:45:04 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +44:52 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:50:27 | ||
295 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +44:59 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:59:09 | ||
296 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +45:22 | Hannu Jarva | 2:10:35 | ||
297 | Navi (172) | +45:51 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:52:02 | ||
298 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +45:56 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:55:03 | ||
299 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +46:05 | Petter Potter | 1:47:29 | ||
300 | Fossum IF (468) | +46:08 | Anders Bredesen | 1:57:03 | ||
301 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +46:12 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:51:27 | ||
302 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +46:21 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:48:40 | ||
303 | Haninge SOK (341) | +46:32 | Joel Ericsson | 2:03:44 | ||
304 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +46:34 | Heikki Norri | 1:58:38 | ||
305 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +46:36 | Tommi Haakana | 1:52:50 | ||
306 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +46:44 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | 1:53:21 | ||
307 | IK Auseklis (336) | +47:22 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:53:16 | ||
308 | OK Södertörn (339) | +47:35 | Johan Markstedt | 1:49:43 | ||
309 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +47:42 | Tapio Markki | 1:53:44 | ||
310 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +47:52 | Juha Lerssi | 1:55:27 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +48:02 | Ari Heinola | 2:01:25 | ||
312 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +48:12 | Ville Nykänen | 1:51:23 | ||
313 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +48:19 | Arto Turkka | 1:56:16 | ||
314 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +48:20 | Sami Lyytinen | 2:04:35 | ||
315 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +48:41 | Aki Nieminen | 2:00:47 | ||
316 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +48:45 | Heino Sarkkinen | 2:05:05 | ||
317 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +48:46 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:50:54 | ||
318 | Ex-Legends (197) | +48:50 | Mika Elomäki | 1:50:16 | ||
319 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +48:51 | Henrik Johansson | 2:01:23 | ||
320 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +49:21 | Michael Wehlin | 2:01:15 | ||
321 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +49:27 | Tuomo Korte | 1:56:57 | ||
322 | OK Kape (651) | +49:33 | Todd Oates | 1:55:56 | ||
323 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +49:33 | Olli Salo | 1:42:13 | ||
324 | OK Vöru (293) | +49:38 | Tanel Taal | 1:57:13 | ||
325 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +49:40 | Olle Olofsson | 1:50:57 | ||
326 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +49:41 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:52:23 | ||
327 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +49:42 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:46:57 | ||
328 | PVSK (271) | +49:43 | Gabor Turcsan | 1:44:49 | ||
329 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +49:47 | Petri Rolig | 1:56:54 | ||
330 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +49:50 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:42:04 | ||
331 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +49:59 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:47:19 | ||
332 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +50:03 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:45:49 | ||
333 | OK Kapa (138) | +50:11 | Gatis Caics | 1:54:23 | ||
334 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +50:13 | Markku Mänty | 2:00:33 | ||
335 | Umeå OK (294) | +50:18 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:52:34 | ||
336 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +50:22 | Riku Salo | 1:50:56 | ||
337 | Epilän Esa (550) | +50:24 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:59:33 | ||
338 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +50:27 | Edgars Peilans | 1:54:31 | ||
339 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +50:33 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 2:00:21 | ||
340 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +50:39 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:56:29 | ||
341 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +50:45 | Jonas Wolff | 1:44:30 | ||
342 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +50:54 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:42:33 | ||
343 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +51:00 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:51:57 | ||
344 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +51:01 | Jens Jern | 1:50:08 | ||
345 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +51:05 | Antti Flöjt | 1:55:11 | ||
346 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +51:05 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:58:42 | ||
347 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +51:18 | Tero Junttila | 1:48:55 | ||
348 | Larvik OK (962) | +51:22 | Jörn Sundby | 1:49:20 | ||
349 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +51:24 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 1:51:48 | ||
350 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +51:33 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 2:00:53 | ||
351 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +51:35 | Timo Ikola | 1:59:01 | ||
352 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +51:39 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:59:20 | ||
353 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +51:42 | Kasper Fjellerup | 1:46:17 | ||
354 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +51:43 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:50:25 | ||
355 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +51:46 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:53:49 | ||
356 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +51:48 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:57:28 | ||
357 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +51:50 | Juha Partanen | 1:49:14 | ||
358 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +51:54 | Arto Jokinen | 2:08:11 | ||
359 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +51:55 | Tom Stenlund | 1:54:49 | ||
360 | NOC (482) | +51:55 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:54:09 | ||
361 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +52:00 | Tuomo Ajanki | 2:02:52 | ||
362 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +52:03 | Jon Cross | 1:58:40 | ||
363 | Delta 8 (190) | +52:13 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:46:07 | ||
364 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +52:15 | Peter Sjödin | 1:44:51 | ||
365 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +52:19 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:54:43 | ||
366 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +52:23 | Frank Aasgård | 2:01:13 | ||
367 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +52:25 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:53:09 | ||
368 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +52:32 | Jakob Haugen | 1:59:49 | ||
369 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +52:39 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 2:08:03 | ||
370 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +52:40 | Ville Saikko | 2:03:29 | ||
371 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +52:45 | Simo Toivonen | 2:00:20 | ||
372 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +53:19 | Janne Märkälä | 1:34:32 | ||
373 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +53:21 | Esko Tavast | 1:56:00 | ||
374 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +53:54 | Jari Loukusa | 1:59:42 | ||
375 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +54:16 | Risto Höglund | 2:02:43 | ||
376 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +54:20 | Antti Nummela | 2:01:30 | ||
377 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +54:32 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:57:07 | ||
378 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +54:33 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:33:00 | ||
379 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +54:41 | Pasi Turunen | 1:51:11 | ||
380 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +54:49 | Timo Gröhn | 1:43:59 | ||
381 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +54:53 | Teemu Harju | 1:51:22 | ||
382 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +54:56 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:56:12 | ||
383 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +54:58 | Helge Bakkehöi | 2:10:32 | ||
384 | IL Gular (127) | +55:10 | Stefan Preisig | 2:04:03 | ||
385 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +55:12 | Jussi Lassila | 2:01:53 | ||
386 | Ronneby OK (81) | +55:15 | Gustavsson Ted | 2:01:52 | ||
387 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +55:15 | Rickard Ericsson | 1:58:09 | ||
388 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +55:17 | Michael Wickström | 1:58:14 | ||
389 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +55:17 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:54:04 | ||
390 | Scania IF (778) | +55:21 | Svempa Melin | 1:56:05 | ||
391 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +55:31 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:52:36 | ||
392 | SK-0K (805) | +55:33 | Virkki Vesa | 1:54:12 | ||
393 | Cervesa OL (527) | +55:36 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:57:59 | ||
394 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +55:37 | Mikhail Senin | 1:56:13 | ||
395 | Väsby OK (911) | +55:39 | Stefan Lybert | 1:47:38 | ||
396 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +55:39 | Molnar Geza | 1:50:57 | ||
397 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +55:42 | Jyrki Mikkola | 2:05:04 | ||
398 | Asikkalan Raikas (562) | +55:43 | Niilo Lusila | 1:59:05 | ||
399 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +55:44 | Gints Trezins | 2:02:57 | ||
400 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +55:47 | Ari Paganus | 2:09:04 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |