< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Mona OK (752) | +1:08:24 | Dainis Silis | 31:05 | ||
1002 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (858) | +1:08:27 | Pekka Rantila | 26:42 | ||
1003 | OK Reftele (579) | +1:08:31 | Anders Sjöberg | 25:30 | ||
1004 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (1270) | +1:08:38 | Sami Nyman | 25:47 | ||
1005 | Kuopion Poliisi-Urheilijat (1378) | +1:08:47 | Jussi Perlinen | 31:18 | ||
1006 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu 3 (1348) | +1:08:49 | Aapo Väätäinen | 27:05 | ||
1007 | Rasti Reipas (925) | +1:08:51 | Juha Pitkänen | 26:47 | ||
1008 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +1:08:55 | Keijo Karhukorpi | 28:58 | ||
1009 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +1:09:03 | Jarmo Paananen | 36:11 | ||
1010 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (1207) | +1:09:06 | Reima Majamäki | 32:47 | ||
1011 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +1:09:14 | Petri Ojanen | 38:50 | ||
1012 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +1:09:15 | Toivo Kivirinta | 44:22 | ||
1013 | Kajaanin Kuohu (726) | +1:09:16 | Veikko Repo | 38:36 | ||
1014 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj 2 (1305) | +1:09:20 | Pauli Kivimäki | 32:08 | ||
1015 | Luiskaotsat (792) | +1:09:35 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | 23:54 | ||
1016 | Hukka Suunta (715) | +1:09:59 | Jyrki Pietilä | 24:55 | ||
1017 | Hiidenkiertäjät (593) | +1:10:02 | Lasse Seppälä | 24:07 | ||
1018 | Perhon Kiri 2 (872) | +1:10:04 | Arto Kalliokoski | 25:43 | ||
1019 | Mellunkylän Kontio (854) | +1:10:07 | Jarmo Rantala | 27:46 | ||
1020 | Satakunnan Lennosto (812) | +1:10:08 | Timo Kirvesmäki | 26:25 | ||
1021 | Rastihaukat 3 (1244) | +1:10:08 | Mika Molin | 29:20 | ||
1022 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (735) | +1:10:12 | Jari Ohrankämmen | 27:50 | ||
1023 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (686) | +1:10:14 | Kari Nuuttila | 31:29 | ||
1024 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (433) | +1:10:15 | Jyri Vuorinen | 28:49 | ||
1025 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1142) | +1:10:15 | Hannu Erälinna | 31:50 | ||
1026 | Kiskon Osuuspankki (944) | +1:10:16 | Jaakko Junnila | 29:03 | ||
1027 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (699) | +1:10:18 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 37:27 | ||
1028 | Maavoimien Esikunta (1375) | +1:10:18 | Jukka Seppä | 29:17 | ||
1029 | Itätulli (1069) | +1:10:21 | Arto Tilli | 37:33 | ||
1030 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +1:10:23 | Janne Korsumäki | 41:31 | ||
1031 | Ronneby OK 2 (1199) | +1:10:27 | Heinemark Erik | 26:39 | ||
1032 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (889) | +1:10:36 | Jussi Jokinen | 23:47 | ||
1033 | Konneveden Urheilijat (935) | +1:10:37 | Hannu Salonen | 37:43 | ||
1034 | Rasti-Kurikka 5 (1195) | +1:10:37 | Jouni Pikkumäki | 22:51 | ||
1035 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (1232) | +1:10:38 | Sune Ståhl | 22:46 | ||
1036 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1077) | +1:10:44 | Raimo Hirsimäki | 32:13 | ||
1037 | Palo-88 (665) | +1:10:48 | Reino Kaskinen | 31:06 | ||
1038 | EDS Finland (965) | +1:10:51 | Mika Korpi | 25:02 | ||
1039 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +1:10:58 | Mikko Apo | 38:39 | ||
1040 | IK Örnen (835) | +1:11:05 | Markku Havukainen | 42:11 | ||
1041 | Posion Pyrintö (900) | +1:11:15 | Jarmo Pyhtinen | 28:35 | ||
1042 | Nastolan Terä 2 (635) | +1:11:18 | Pasi Rujala | 22:57 | ||
1043 | OK Flygpojkarna (675) | +1:11:22 | Timo Puttonen | 31:09 | ||
1044 | Montun Uho (1113) | +1:11:24 | Jukka Keto | 32:22 | ||
1045 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +1:11:24 | Anssi Pehrsson | 29:38 | ||
1046 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (641) | +1:11:26 | Jukka Kytölä | 26:43 | ||
1047 | Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (1137) | +1:11:27 | Vesa Leinonen | 26:56 | ||
1048 | Mile-Sport 2 (1153) | +1:11:33 | Vladimir Ivanov | 28:40 | ||
1049 | Ilkka-yhtymä (961) | +1:11:34 | Arto Takalampi | 26:47 | ||
1050 | Espoon Suunta 9 (859) | +1:11:37 | Eero Länsiluoto | 28:29 | ||
1051 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (798) | +1:11:38 | Timo Pietikäinen | 28:26 | ||
1052 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (823) | +1:11:39 | Timo Pinomäki | 26:38 | ||
1053 | Wonkamiehet (865) | +1:11:40 | Ville Möttönen | 24:46 | ||
1054 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (465) | +1:11:43 | Timo Pinola | 26:41 | ||
1055 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (506) | +1:11:45 | Matias Rinta | 26:49 | ||
1056 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (705) | +1:11:57 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 27:20 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (968) | +1:12:01 | Kalle Virtanen | 42:48 | ||
1058 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (813) | +1:12:03 | Matti Valkonen | 27:45 | ||
1059 | Seitsemän Oikein (992) | +1:12:03 | Esa Mattila | 35:26 | ||
1060 | just.1 (1444) | +1:12:05 | Janne Kuusinen | 25:44 | ||
1061 | Tapani Jokela Team (1304) | +1:12:25 | Raimo Kauppila | 25:10 | ||
1062 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (901) | +1:12:29 | Jero Ahola | 32:28 | ||
1063 | Ligue Lorraine de CO (585) | +1:12:31 | Philippe Bousser | 29:12 | ||
1064 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +1:12:33 | Kauko Pynnönen | 33:40 | ||
1065 | Olarin Omat Pojat 2 (1343) | +1:12:34 | Kimmo Runtti | 30:07 | ||
1066 | ME Pummit (852) | +1:12:49 | Klaus Nevala | 33:58 | ||
1067 | Sievin Sisu (711) | +1:13:02 | Markku Vesisenaho | 31:58 | ||
1068 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (680) | +1:13:04 | Lauri Myllynen | 30:22 | ||
1069 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (703) | +1:13:09 | Lassi Halinen | 27:16 | ||
1070 | Finnmap (995) | +1:13:09 | Tapio Leino | 25:51 | ||
1071 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (439) | +1:13:23 | Kari Räisänen | 29:08 | ||
1072 | 86. Kadettikurssi (855) | +1:13:28 | Henrik Matilainen | 30:50 | ||
1073 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +1:13:35 | Lasse Parikka | 27:17 | ||
1074 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 3 (1236) | +1:13:50 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 27:01 | ||
1075 | ADOLINCE (957) | +1:13:51 | Raul Exposito | 24:37 | ||
1076 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (967) | +1:14:08 | Juhani Haaparanta | 32:39 | ||
1077 | Nordkalk (1015) | +1:14:11 | Aki Juuti | 29:57 | ||
1078 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1039) | +1:14:12 | Timo Willberg | 32:29 | ||
1079 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +1:14:15 | Toni Jokela | 32:37 | ||
1080 | Isojoen Urheilijat (945) | +1:14:17 | Erkki Viitikko | 31:24 | ||
1081 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (1051) | +1:14:19 | Heikki Pajukangas | 28:13 | ||
1082 | Perttelin Peikot (773) | +1:14:20 | Veli Tynkkynen | 31:10 | ||
1083 | Navi 2 (784) | +1:14:20 | Kari Pajunen | 38:04 | ||
1084 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +1:14:22 | Jukka Korhonen | 28:50 | ||
1085 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (557) | +1:14:30 | Jouni Hietanen | 28:47 | ||
1086 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +1:14:36 | Eero Keltikangas | 26:05 | ||
1087 | Porin Prikaati 2 (1349) | +1:14:51 | Matti Kulmanen | 26:22 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +1:14:57 | Markku Peltola | 30:23 | ||
1089 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +1:14:58 | Hannu Talja | 33:31 | ||
1090 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +1:15:00 | Aki Laitila | 44:56 | ||
1091 | Someron Esa 2 (594) | +1:15:02 | Jyrki Kerminen | 28:42 | ||
1092 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (701) | +1:15:03 | Mauri Rustari | 26:39 | ||
1093 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1104) | +1:15:05 | Kai Hämäläinen | 28:43 | ||
1094 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +1:15:07 | Markku Kainu | 35:22 | ||
1095 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +1:15:08 | Jarno Jalomäki | 37:26 | ||
1096 | BasWare (1078) | +1:16:02 | Jarkko Nieminen | 30:16 | ||
1097 | Pälkäneen Lukko 2 (1193) | +1:16:18 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | 27:34 | ||
1098 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +1:16:22 | Liisa-Ida Sorsa | 30:31 | ||
1099 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +1:16:27 | Esko Huhta | 29:30 | ||
1100 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +1:16:44 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 30:17 | ||
1101 | Briksnis (408) | +1:16:48 | Andis Briksnis | 36:41 | ||
1102 | OK Skarpdal (1389) | +1:16:54 | Petter Rönnlöf | 27:54 | ||
1103 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (1197) | +1:16:56 | Arttu Hannula | 32:59 | ||
1104 | Verttuun Namika 2 (671) | +1:16:58 | Olli Harju | 30:07 | ||
1105 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +1:16:58 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 33:23 | ||
1106 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +1:17:03 | Tapio Laurio | 40:52 | ||
1107 | Perhon Kiri (462) | +1:17:13 | Olavi Lakanen | 36:31 | ||
1108 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +1:17:20 | Jouko Havia | 32:29 | ||
1109 | Kemijoki Oy (694) | +1:17:22 | Jari Välimaa | 35:51 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +1:17:25 | Aulis Ignatius | 36:42 | ||
1111 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +1:17:27 | Jouko Vääränen | 35:12 | ||
1112 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +1:17:32 | Heikki Raninen | 24:30 | ||
1113 | SKK-Dynamo (998) | +1:17:34 | Markku Riittinen | 25:21 | ||
1114 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +1:17:53 | Sakari Heikkinen | 28:10 | ||
1115 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +1:17:58 | Raimo Idman | 28:49 | ||
1116 | Pargas IF 3 (817) | +1:17:59 | Linus Hoffman | 26:02 | ||
1117 | Savon Suunta 2 (769) | +1:18:00 | Seppo Tossavainen | 25:50 | ||
1118 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (931) | +1:18:00 | Timo Väyrynen | 27:48 | ||
1119 | IF Åland 2 (785) | +1:18:02 | Henry Helin | 28:25 | ||
1120 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1054) | +1:18:04 | Sami Näsi | 25:57 | ||
1121 | Powerfinn (1130) | +1:18:06 | Asko Aavasalo | 26:06 | ||
1122 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +1:18:17 | Raimo Hynynen | 26:01 | ||
1123 | MS Parma 7 (580) | +1:18:20 | Erkki Huhtala | 38:26 | ||
1124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (639) | +1:18:20 | Hannu Lammi | 32:44 | ||
1125 | RC Eemeli (860) | +1:18:27 | Eero Jalonen | 24:35 | ||
1126 | Kangasala SK 5 (607) | +1:18:33 | Asko Vesanen | 31:21 | ||
1127 | Ryttylän Visa (1027) | +1:18:33 | Markku Nikki | 32:16 | ||
1128 | SLOW - South London (1024) | +1:18:35 | Simon Evans | 31:04 | ||
1129 | Beach Boys (1283) | +1:18:37 | Jarkko Murtoaro | 26:23 | ||
1130 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +1:18:39 | Jaakko Kuisma | 21:13 | ||
1131 | OK77 5 (1240) | +1:18:41 | Jouni Junkkaala | 28:14 | ||
1132 | Hirvensalon Heitto (632) | +1:18:42 | Pentti Tammisaari | 27:15 | ||
1133 | Pitkä Yö (729) | +1:18:43 | Johannes Lahti | 31:55 | ||
1134 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +1:18:50 | Atte Vaden | 32:22 | ||
1135 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (937) | +1:19:28 | Ville Kause | 32:35 | ||
1136 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +1:19:31 | Jouni Golgi | 33:12 | ||
1137 | Kuoreveden Kärki (1004) | +1:19:33 | Teemu Nieminen | 31:06 | ||
1138 | Vänkypannu (706) | +1:20:00 | Tapio Mattila | 27:58 | ||
1139 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +1:20:32 | Mika Kilpinen | 25:42 | ||
1140 | Pihkaniskat 3 (669) | +1:20:38 | Henri Lommi | 34:29 | ||
1141 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1171) | +1:20:39 | Tapio Vuorinen | 28:12 | ||
1142 | Sys Opendigia Tre (1060) | +1:20:40 | Pasi Pitkänen | 26:37 | ||
1143 | Päässä Viiraa (951) | +1:20:47 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 35:09 | ||
1144 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +1:20:58 | Jukka Tulppo | 34:59 | ||
1145 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +1:21:01 | Hans Sundqvist | 24:20 | ||
1146 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +1:21:05 | Heikki Luukka | 39:03 | ||
1147 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (1159) | +1:21:05 | Kauko Kynäslahti | 31:25 | ||
1148 | OK Kampen Revisited (779) | +1:21:06 | Jussi Heikkinen | 26:50 | ||
1149 | Solita (1324) | +1:21:08 | Ari Autio | 35:59 | ||
1150 | JYY Sporticus (618) | +1:21:09 | Shamu Tuomaala | 34:08 | ||
1151 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +1:21:09 | Jukka Mäenanttila | 28:34 | ||
1152 | Pitkä Partio (1373) | +1:21:09 | I Pietiläinen | 23:55 | ||
1153 | Navi 6 (1445) | +1:21:12 | Pasi Haapiainen | 29:34 | ||
1154 | Övertorneå IF (821) | +1:21:12 | Ahti Aasa | 35:28 | ||
1155 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +1:21:14 | Pekka Kurki | 29:11 | ||
1156 | Ota suunta (1365) | +1:21:14 | Antti Rossi | 38:20 | ||
1157 | OK Terjärv 2 (839) | +1:21:16 | Filip Högnabba | 35:08 | ||
1158 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +1:21:17 | Jyrki Alkio | 36:33 | ||
1159 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:21:22 | Sakari Valtiala | 36:18 | ||
1160 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +1:21:26 | Jukka Salo | 36:50 | ||
1161 | Tonttu-ukot (1267) | +1:21:31 | Tomi Heikkilä | 28:00 | ||
1162 | Pihkaniskat 4 (633) | +1:21:51 | Eero Nevalainen | 31:37 | ||
1163 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +1:21:53 | Jake Ihalainen | 29:44 | ||
1164 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +1:22:04 | Altti Varheensalo | 35:34 | ||
1165 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +1:22:10 | Jouko Räisänen | 39:35 | ||
1166 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +1:22:37 | Tuomo Nummela | 41:23 | ||
1167 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +1:23:00 | Jukka Rutila | 38:18 | ||
1168 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +1:23:41 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 40:12 | ||
1169 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +1:23:41 | Raimo Nordqvist | 35:40 | ||
1170 | VIGA 2 (1166) | +1:23:43 | Juris Zarins | 37:32 | ||
1171 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (736) | +1:23:50 | Marko Turpeinen | 23:36 | ||
1172 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +1:24:01 | Rami Helppolainen | 28:15 | ||
1173 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +1:24:04 | Mikko Kivinen | 30:39 | ||
1174 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +1:24:07 | Antti Kalapudas | 32:38 | ||
1175 | Kilpparit (1397) | +1:24:13 | Timo Kilpiäinen | 39:53 | ||
1176 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +1:24:17 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 44:37 | ||
1177 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +1:24:21 | Niko Tuominen | 32:42 | ||
1178 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +1:24:45 | Kristian Forsell | 42:16 | ||
1179 | Veikkaus (881) | +1:24:49 | Riitta Nissi | 33:19 | ||
1180 | Tampereen Yritys (497) | +1:24:59 | Jari Jokela | 20:32 | ||
1181 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (583) | +1:25:00 | Markus Saarinen | 22:18 | ||
1182 | Thinkers (1309) | +1:25:08 | Iiro Romo | 33:30 | ||
1183 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (1141) | +1:25:28 | Vesa Matkaselkä | 24:11 | ||
1184 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +1:25:34 | Pekka Kantola | 29:18 | ||
1185 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +1:25:41 | Kari Sinivuori | 39:09 | ||
1186 | FTA (1337) | +1:25:41 | Janne Tuovila | 31:51 | ||
1187 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +1:25:55 | Tuomas Tikka | 24:34 | ||
1188 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (833) | +1:26:01 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 40:09 | ||
1189 | Nokian MetsäJoukko (1333) | +1:26:08 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 30:19 | ||
1190 | Lapin Safarit (1315) | +1:26:17 | Simon Sanderi | 30:29 | ||
1191 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +1:26:30 | Bengt Nylander | 31:05 | ||
1192 | Finnstringers (1258) | +1:26:43 | Matti Välimäki | 36:14 | ||
1193 | Kotipojat (1279) | +1:26:44 | Eero Palomäki | 36:48 | ||
1194 | KAVo Ikaalinen (1263) | +1:26:50 | Antti Siltala | 32:26 | ||
1195 | Pikkuhomma (1303) | +1:26:56 | Arto Tammelin | 38:33 | ||
1196 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +1:27:30 | Pekka Malmi | 33:58 | ||
1197 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (1179) | +1:27:44 | Eero Leppäkorpi | 30:35 | ||
1198 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (807) | +1:27:45 | Jussi Pasanen | 27:25 | ||
1199 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1007) | +1:27:48 | Sami Kuoppala | 38:51 | ||
1200 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1085) | +1:27:52 | Tenho Jokela | 47:22 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |