Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | 2:13:27 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 54:45 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +2 | Aleksi Leskinen | 54:55 | ||
3 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +4 | Rasmus Söes | 54:53 | ||
4 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +6 | Alexei Bortnik | 54:21 | ||
5 | OK Älvsjö Örby (362) | +17 | Mikus Zagata | 55:11 | ||
6 | OK Hällen (70) | +1:48 | Jean Baptiste Bourrin | 1:00:21 | ||
7 | OK Linne (11) | +1:54 | Jörgen Ohlin | 56:05 | ||
8 | Delta (7) | +1:57 | Janne Heikka | 52:34 | ||
9 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +1:59 | Tommy Andersson | 56:01 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +2:01 | Mattias Johansson | 1:00:19 | ||
11 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +2:01 | Aaro Asikainen | 56:36 | ||
12 | Rehns BK (66) | +2:03 | Woijcech Dwojak | 56:37 | ||
13 | Wing OK (65) | +2:06 | Erik Thorson | 56:19 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (27) | +2:08 | Johannes Pohjala | 57:14 | ||
15 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:08 | Rickard Rosgren | 56:50 | ||
16 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +2:10 | Jani Tamminen | 58:43 | ||
17 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +2:10 | Pekka Sorjonen | 56:29 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +2:12 | Petter Haraldsson | 56:28 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +2:44 | Sindre Saksäther | 57:46 | ||
20 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +4:01 | Mikael Andersson | 58:35 | ||
21 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +4:02 | John Fredriksson | 59:05 | ||
22 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +4:55 | Rune Monrad | 59:41 | ||
23 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +4:58 | Theo Fleurent | 59:26 | ||
24 | NTNUI (58) | +5:15 | Rune Strandberg | 59:56 | ||
25 | Leksands OK (19) | +5:36 | Greger Tysk | 56:20 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +5:39 | Tuomas Mattila | 58:03 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:50 | Miika Hernelahti | 54:12 | ||
28 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +5:52 | Rikard Claesson | 57:09 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +5:54 | Matti Töyrylä | 55:41 | ||
30 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +5:57 | Sebastian Snickars | 56:42 | ||
31 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +6:06 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 1:00:48 | ||
32 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +7:20 | Ola Martner | 58:06 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +7:23 | Vesa Mäkinen | 56:06 | ||
34 | Halden SK (2) | +7:24 | Öyvind Helgerud | 59:01 | ||
35 | Västerås SOK (64) | +7:25 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 58:37 | ||
36 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +7:27 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 58:59 | ||
37 | MS Parma (6) | +7:29 | Mikko Heinonen | 58:53 | ||
38 | OK Orion (72) | +7:30 | Rickard Gunnarsson | 59:03 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +7:32 | Jarl Magnus Berge | 57:51 | ||
40 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +7:47 | Eivind Tonna | 1:02:31 | ||
41 | Täby OK (84) | +7:51 | Martin Asp | 1:02:42 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +8:17 | Per Olaussen | 59:58 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +8:19 | Tero Heikkilä | 1:00:04 | ||
44 | OK Rodhen (753) | +8:37 | Jonas Eklund | 1:03:24 | ||
45 | OK Triangeln (91) | +8:50 | Lauri Sild | 57:56 | ||
46 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +9:32 | Mattias Niggli | 56:40 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +9:33 | Harri Poutiainen | 58:24 | ||
48 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +9:34 | Peter Jacobsson | 56:26 | ||
49 | Halmstad OK (98) | +9:35 | Anders Carlsson | 1:01:01 | ||
50 | IF Femman (46) | +9:36 | Andreas Hall | 1:04:11 | ||
51 | Brownteam (672) | +9:38 | Stanimir Belomazhev | 58:44 | ||
52 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +9:39 | Ulf Brenna | 58:03 | ||
53 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +9:39 | Matti Vainionpää | 56:33 | ||
54 | OK Ravinen (108) | +9:41 | Per-Åke Olsson | 58:17 | ||
55 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +9:43 | Matti Hakala | 57:01 | ||
56 | Rastivarsat (113) | +9:44 | Esa Orava | 58:40 | ||
57 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +9:45 | Asgeir Mjösund | 58:27 | ||
58 | Delta 2 (36) | +9:46 | Tuomas Tala | 58:36 | ||
59 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +9:47 | Lauri Laine | 59:02 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +9:48 | Martin Larsson | 58:06 | ||
61 | Valkeakosken Haka (121) | +9:50 | Kai Pasonen | 1:04:45 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +9:51 | Lars Åkerman | 56:03 | ||
63 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +10:03 | Sven Lundbäck | 1:00:41 | ||
64 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +10:15 | Antti Veijalainen | 1:00:23 | ||
65 | Klyftamo (196) | +10:18 | Fajer Wennerberg | 57:32 | ||
66 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +10:49 | Arild Nomeland | 57:22 | ||
67 | Järla IF OK (47) | +10:54 | Dan Wester | 57:03 | ||
68 | OK Denseln (31) | +10:56 | Per Brolund | 55:10 | ||
69 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +10:58 | Jarno Parkkinen | 57:57 | ||
70 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +11:00 | Robert Karlsson | 56:15 | ||
71 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +11:02 | Risto Haikonen | 1:01:22 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +11:07 | Tuukka Ryynänen | 59:32 | ||
73 | Norbergs OK (55) | +11:08 | Fredrik Larsson | 57:33 | ||
74 | OK Orion 2 (211) | +11:11 | Martin Hogedal | 58:24 | ||
75 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +11:12 | Harri Pajula | 58:24 | ||
76 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +11:15 | Eero Koski | 58:26 | ||
77 | Kangasala SK (57) | +11:15 | Mikko Sipilä | 56:11 | ||
78 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +11:19 | Erik Modig | 55:36 | ||
79 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +11:21 | Jere Ahonen | 54:52 | ||
80 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +11:25 | Timo Mähönen | 57:26 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +11:26 | Janne Harju | 57:03 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +11:29 | Tapio Haarlaa | 52:49 | ||
83 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +11:30 | Pekka Lapila | 1:00:28 | ||
84 | Ultra (407) | +11:31 | Andrey Lamov | 56:16 | ||
85 | Frol IL (225) | +11:33 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 58:56 | ||
86 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +11:36 | Evgeny Artemov | 1:00:54 | ||
87 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +12:00 | Jussi Mäkilä | 57:21 | ||
88 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +12:47 | Marko Väisänen | 59:08 | ||
89 | IFK Umeå (51) | +12:47 | Jakob Nilsson | 1:01:58 | ||
90 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +12:51 | Jimmy Larsson | 57:38 | ||
91 | Kauhavan Wisa (379) | +12:53 | Sami Valkama | 58:50 | ||
92 | OK Kolmården (175) | +12:56 | Mårten Martinsson | 58:15 | ||
93 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +13:00 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 59:29 | ||
94 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +13:04 | Jukka Pajula | 58:21 | ||
95 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (218) | +13:07 | Ronnie Samor | 59:47 | ||
96 | Wing OK 2 (328) | +13:07 | Jan Egil Wagnild | 59:44 | ||
97 | Gävle OK (54) | +13:13 | Dan Norin | 58:07 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (155) | +13:15 | Sparans Edgars | 1:04:15 | ||
99 | Jalasjärven Jalas (252) | +13:17 | Asko Ala-Petäys | 59:47 | ||
100 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +13:19 | Martin Sand | 59:48 | ||
101 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +13:30 | Ilkka Peltola | 1:00:05 | ||
102 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (126) | +13:31 | Hirvonen Juha | 1:04:05 | ||
103 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +13:34 | Ulrik Imberg | 1:01:41 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (82) | +13:35 | Fredrik Pettersson | 1:00:10 | ||
105 | OK Linne 3 (117) | +13:36 | Boris Granovskiy | 1:02:02 | ||
106 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +13:36 | Iliya Gusev | 1:04:41 | ||
107 | Östmarka OK (90) | +13:37 | Johansen Per Hara Havnen | 59:04 | ||
108 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +13:40 | Filip Svensson | 1:00:22 | ||
109 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +13:41 | Jonas Karlsson | 1:02:09 | ||
110 | EUOC (980) | +13:46 | Oleg Chepelin | 59:19 | ||
111 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +13:48 | Olli Väätäinen | 58:47 | ||
112 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +13:49 | Simon Lindberg | 58:49 | ||
113 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +13:53 | Teppo Pellinen | 59:46 | ||
114 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +13:59 | Rico Mogensen | 1:02:03 | ||
115 | OK Raseborg (298) | +13:59 | Pekka Vesterinen | 59:12 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +14:03 | Björn Wrahme | 1:01:23 | ||
117 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +14:06 | Harry Hietanen | 59:01 | ||
118 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +14:07 | Simo Marila | 1:05:54 | ||
119 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | +14:10 | Mattias Hovmöller | 1:08:35 | ||
120 | IL Tyrving (80) | +14:45 | Björn Ekeberg | 56:28 | ||
121 | Varegg IL (571) | +14:55 | Knut Valen | 1:03:58 | ||
122 | OK Tyr (122) | +15:05 | Sixten Westlund | 59:56 | ||
123 | OK Tor (204) | +15:13 | Björn Wistrand | 1:03:40 | ||
124 | IGTISA (610) | +15:18 | Arunas Saunorius | 1:10:27 | ||
125 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (208) | +15:23 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:02:32 | ||
126 | OK Ravinen 2 (436) | +15:33 | Jonny Bergman | 1:04:37 | ||
127 | OL Trollelg (1454) | +15:33 | Kristian Stensrud | 1:06:21 | ||
128 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +15:35 | Jon Sivertsen | 1:02:15 | ||
129 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +15:45 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:02:41 | ||
130 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +16:23 | Simo Syrjänen | 1:02:17 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (74) | +16:31 | Ola Hultin | 1:03:55 | ||
132 | OK Orient (34) | +17:10 | Svante Nilsson | 1:02:07 | ||
133 | Leksands OK 2 (254) | +17:19 | Ulf Magnusson | 1:06:23 | ||
134 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (236) | +17:41 | Miika Vennelä | 1:04:18 | ||
135 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +18:54 | Magnus Carlstedt | 1:00:23 | ||
136 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +18:55 | Haverstad Sindre Jansson | 1:00:28 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (77) | +19:00 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:00:11 | ||
138 | Omega (143) | +19:24 | Evgeniy Gavrilov | 57:11 | ||
139 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (323) | +19:26 | Timo Varis | 1:03:52 | ||
140 | Nydalens SK (44) | +19:27 | Ola Lindqvist | 1:00:29 | ||
141 | Trösken IL (284) | +19:27 | Lars Amundsen | 1:03:21 | ||
142 | IF Brahe (134) | +19:28 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:01:18 | ||
143 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +19:31 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:00:59 | ||
144 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +19:33 | Leo Pyymäki | 1:01:05 | ||
145 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +19:36 | Oskar Arlebo | 1:04:39 | ||
146 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +19:37 | Eirich Sollspiel | 1:02:21 | ||
147 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +19:39 | Nicholas Morgan | 1:02:35 | ||
148 | OK77 (95) | +19:40 | Mikael Donner | 1:01:32 | ||
149 | Verttuun Namika (239) | +19:52 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:14:44 | ||
150 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +20:01 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:04:16 | ||
151 | FK Göingarna (181) | +20:06 | Jesper Håkansson | 1:02:07 | ||
152 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +20:13 | Mikko Heikelä | 1:05:05 | ||
153 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +20:14 | Antti Iivari | 1:06:18 | ||
154 | Delta 3 (69) | +20:17 | Harri Räty | 59:49 | ||
155 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +20:19 | Matti Janlöv | 1:01:27 | ||
156 | Suunto (1439) | +20:20 | Ville Rantala | 1:05:45 | ||
157 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +20:23 | Antti Rönnemaa | 1:04:18 | ||
158 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +20:25 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:07:23 | ||
159 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (249) | +20:33 | Janne Karri | 1:04:06 | ||
160 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (300) | +20:33 | Arto Ranki | 1:05:44 | ||
161 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +20:35 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 1:06:41 | ||
162 | Vetelin Urheilijat (165) | +20:35 | Kari Tyynelä | 1:03:09 | ||
163 | Sippurasti (182) | +20:38 | Jukka Tani | 1:02:28 | ||
164 | Lapin Veikot (518) | +21:47 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:10:59 | ||
165 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +21:51 | Toni Pikkarainen | 1:01:31 | ||
166 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +21:52 | Viktor Larsson | 1:04:01 | ||
167 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +21:55 | Ville Kosola | 1:06:15 | ||
168 | Järfälla OK (202) | +21:57 | Oskar Nordmark | 1:06:02 | ||
169 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +21:58 | Jeppe Koivula | 1:06:26 | ||
170 | Modum OL 2 (1247) | +22:00 | Stian Jelstad | 1:05:16 | ||
171 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +22:03 | Juha Villa | 1:03:52 | ||
172 | VIGA (304) | +23:04 | Ivars Zagars | 1:04:57 | ||
173 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +23:05 | anders hultgren. | 1:04:52 | ||
174 | TJ Turnov (486) | +23:09 | Petr Vana | 1:01:49 | ||
175 | IK Grane (222) | +23:23 | Aslak Blågestad | 1:07:27 | ||
176 | OK Skeidi (413) | +23:24 | Tore Hansen | 1:04:54 | ||
177 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +23:26 | Jarkko Kaplas | 1:04:51 | ||
178 | OK M.A.R.U (722) | +23:28 | Alar Viitmaa | 1:05:22 | ||
179 | Laitilan Jyske (207) | +23:37 | Jussi Elo | 1:09:31 | ||
180 | Byåsen IL (295) | +23:39 | Otto-Richard Eide | 1:07:53 | ||
181 | Hestra IF (161) | +23:44 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:05:55 | ||
182 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +23:47 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:09:21 | ||
183 | Bussola OK (964) | +23:53 | Willi Mueller | 1:12:35 | ||
184 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +24:03 | Hannu Jarva | 1:18:35 | ||
185 | Rasti 88 (347) | +24:34 | Reijo Bister | 1:01:12 | ||
186 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +24:35 | Per Magnusson | 1:06:43 | ||
187 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +24:44 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:09:37 | ||
188 | Lynx 3 (266) | +24:56 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:09:42 | ||
189 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +25:10 | Janne Nurminen | 1:02:29 | ||
190 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (92) | +25:13 | Juhani Jetsonen | 1:02:46 | ||
191 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +25:15 | Matti Keskinarkaus | 1:06:05 | ||
192 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +26:05 | Janis Kums | 1:04:27 | ||
193 | Hellas (119) | +26:07 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:06:33 | ||
194 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +26:48 | Jukka Pokela | 1:03:35 | ||
195 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +26:58 | Morten Saue | 1:05:22 | ||
196 | Skogslöparna (107) | +26:59 | Jonas Byström | 1:03:49 | ||
197 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +27:02 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:13:03 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK (52) | +27:04 | Persson Henrik | 1:07:13 | ||
199 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +27:04 | Petri Moisio | 1:03:47 | ||
200 | Start Nachod (808) | +27:06 | Herkulinen Vitek | 1:03:52 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |