< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +2:01:29 | Janne Pirilä | 1:38:43 | ||
1202 | Jyrkkä Kerake (681) | +2:01:56 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 2:00:21 | ||
1203 | Kotipojat (1279) | +2:02:05 | Eero Palomäki | 1:54:03 | ||
1204 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (700) | +2:02:10 | Markku Kainu | 2:04:19 | ||
1205 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +2:02:33 | Mikko Kivinen | 1:51:02 | ||
1206 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +2:02:35 | Raimo Nordqvist | 1:56:28 | ||
1207 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +2:02:37 | Bengt Nylander | 1:49:06 | ||
1208 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (524) | +2:03:04 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:49:12 | ||
1209 | RT-119 (1414) | +2:03:14 | Jussi Pakari | 1:40:59 | ||
1210 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +2:03:14 | Timo Korpio | 1:51:00 | ||
1211 | Ristiin Rastiin (1339) | +2:03:18 | Jyrki Rahkola | 2:04:01 | ||
1212 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +2:03:41 | Risto Koskilahti | 1:53:52 | ||
1213 | Kiisseli.Com (976) | +2:04:16 | Niklas Valtonen | 1:44:52 | ||
1214 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +2:04:21 | Jarno Jalomäki | 2:08:33 | ||
1215 | Team Mäyräkoira (1070) | +2:04:29 | Hannes Oksanen | 1:44:13 | ||
1216 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (942) | +2:04:31 | Jukka Salo | 2:01:49 | ||
1217 | Pihkaniskat 7 (832) | +2:04:37 | Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:34:26 | ||
1218 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (716) | +2:04:39 | Aki Laitila | 2:16:29 | ||
1219 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +2:04:40 | Markku Peltola | 2:02:00 | ||
1220 | Finnstringers (1258) | +2:04:45 | Matti Välimäki | 1:56:10 | ||
1221 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1066) | +2:05:15 | Voitto Erkinheimo | 1:42:55 | ||
1222 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +2:06:35 | Kari Sinivuori | 2:01:57 | ||
1223 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:06:41 | Sakari Valtiala | 2:03:31 | ||
1224 | OK77 3 (815) | +2:06:46 | Rolf Sirviö | 1:48:17 | ||
1225 | Rastikarhut 3 (912) | +2:07:05 | Altti Varheensalo | 2:02:29 | ||
1226 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +2:07:08 | Mika Virtanen | 1:54:21 | ||
1227 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +2:07:25 | Janne Korsumäki | 2:20:27 | ||
1228 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +2:07:32 | Tapio Laurio | 2:13:15 | ||
1229 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +2:07:34 | Timo Lindi | 1:52:42 | ||
1230 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +2:08:21 | Kristian Forsell | 2:07:46 | ||
1231 | Porvoon Urheilijat 2 (1146) | +2:08:24 | Timo Huhtala | 1:53:08 | ||
1232 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +2:08:31 | Jukka Muhonen | 1:28:58 | ||
1233 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1158) | +2:08:35 | Ossi Lakkala | 1:26:30 | ||
1234 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +2:08:39 | Eino Valkonen | 1:53:31 | ||
1235 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (997) | +2:08:45 | Mikko Eronen | 2:00:57 | ||
1236 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +2:09:01 | Jyrki Alkio | 2:06:11 | ||
1237 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (989) | +2:09:04 | Pekka Valtonen | 1:54:32 | ||
1238 | Metsähallitus (1391) | +2:09:19 | Unto Pantzar | 1:52:38 | ||
1239 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (833) | +2:09:22 | Jukka-Pekka Alanko | 2:05:24 | ||
1240 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +2:09:23 | Paavo Rastas | 2:00:22 | ||
1241 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +2:09:25 | Heikki Hurskainen | 1:51:30 | ||
1242 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (1363) | +2:09:51 | Jussi Saarnisto | 2:00:24 | ||
1243 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +2:09:56 | Hannu Turunen | 1:56:58 | ||
1244 | FTA 2 (1338) | +2:10:11 | Eero Lauhkonen | 1:45:33 | ||
1245 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +2:10:34 | Jukka Toivonen | 1:55:16 | ||
1246 | Rajaveljet (896) | +2:10:55 | Simo Kiero | 1:54:18 | ||
1247 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +2:10:59 | Kauko Pynnönen | 2:14:00 | ||
1248 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +2:11:02 | Pasi Heikkinen | 2:02:18 | ||
1249 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +2:11:03 | Maija Koskela | 1:26:46 | ||
1250 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +2:11:03 | Jukka Rutila | 2:08:15 | ||
1251 | Ok 7-up (1345) | +2:11:05 | Matti Toikkanen | 1:36:54 | ||
1252 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | +2:11:06 | Juho Salo | 1:48:10 | ||
1253 | ME Pummit (852) | +2:11:07 | Klaus Nevala | 2:14:10 | ||
1254 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +2:11:09 | Jouko Koskialho | 1:52:55 | ||
1255 | Tecnomen (954) | +2:12:46 | Jarmo Könönen | 1:49:57 | ||
1256 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +2:12:53 | Martti Hyrylä | 2:05:49 | ||
1257 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +2:12:55 | Matti Pitkänen | 1:51:55 | ||
1258 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (689) | +2:13:00 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 2:11:19 | ||
1259 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +2:13:00 | Jouko Ala-Lipasti | 1:51:18 | ||
1260 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +2:13:52 | Mikko Numminen | 1:56:48 | ||
1261 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (953) | +2:17:01 | Osmo Peitsala | 1:53:17 | ||
1262 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +2:17:15 | Matti Hänninen | 1:54:30 | ||
1263 | Lappeenrannan Walliveljet (1149) | +2:17:16 | Lauri Lehtoviita | 2:19:30 | ||
1264 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +2:17:19 | Aleksi Pitkänen | 1:42:22 | ||
1265 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (566) | +2:17:42 | Eero Pasanen | 1:36:53 | ||
1266 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +2:18:18 | Pekka Vattulainen | 2:07:34 | ||
1267 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1426) | +2:20:28 | Antti Schroderus | 1:29:17 | ||
1268 | OMG (884) | +2:22:01 | Harri Virkkala | 1:43:48 | ||
1269 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +2:22:19 | Erkki Sabel | 2:08:25 | ||
1270 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +2:22:37 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:48:27 | ||
1271 | SK Uranus (1302) | +2:22:38 | Marko Sirviö | 1:58:13 | ||
1272 | Navi 2 (784) | +2:22:58 | Kari Pajunen | 2:28:36 | ||
1273 | OC Puisto (1395) | +2:23:18 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:51:15 | ||
1274 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +2:24:17 | Toni Jokela | 2:24:33 | ||
1275 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +2:24:19 | Antti Saarinen | 1:40:08 | ||
1276 | Maltaan ystävät (1329) | +2:24:21 | Visa Merikoski | 2:03:24 | ||
1277 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +2:24:25 | Jyri Naskali | 2:01:44 | ||
1278 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +2:24:26 | Mikko Leinonen | 1:40:03 | ||
1279 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +2:24:29 | Janne Davidsainen | 1:56:04 | ||
1280 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (841) | +2:24:30 | Juha Peltotalo | 1:48:19 | ||
1281 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +2:24:40 | Harri Välimäki | 1:56:14 | ||
1282 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +2:24:48 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 1:53:38 | ||
1283 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (968) | +2:24:58 | Kalle Virtanen | 2:37:39 | ||
1284 | Veikkaus (881) | +2:25:00 | Riitta Nissi | 2:15:24 | ||
1285 | Ädlöt (1346) | +2:25:15 | Jani Karhunen | 2:15:02 | ||
1286 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (1237) | +2:25:40 | Rauno Lepistö | 1:30:39 | ||
1287 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +2:26:32 | Markku Rehberger | 1:50:13 | ||
1288 | IF Femman 4 (318) | +2:28:18 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | 2:05:24 | ||
1289 | OP-Pohjola 2 (849) | +2:30:24 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:48:37 | ||
1290 | Kela (1357) | +2:30:25 | Kari P. Tolonen | 1:19:19 | ||
1291 | Contact force (1145) | +2:30:31 | Tapio Poutanen | 2:11:51 | ||
1292 | Team Nestle (1106) | +2:32:38 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 2:11:56 | ||
1293 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +2:32:48 | Ilkka Vuorinen | 2:28:22 | ||
1294 | PorTu (1139) | +2:32:57 | Timo Talasmaa | 2:19:02 | ||
1295 | Lounapartio (1095) | +2:33:02 | Ville Teittinen | 2:21:40 | ||
1296 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +2:33:21 | Jarkko Lohi | 2:13:22 | ||
1297 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +2:33:35 | Antti Ridanpää | 2:25:30 | ||
1298 | Epilän Esa 2 (1058) | +2:34:04 | Harri Santare | 1:49:01 | ||
1299 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (874) | +2:35:20 | Mika Lamu | 1:59:32 | ||
1300 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +2:36:39 | Henrik Nylund | 1:55:25 | ||
1301 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (714) | +2:36:41 | Vesa Närkki | 1:51:29 | ||
1302 | Löytänen Rastit (1266) | +2:36:57 | Petri Talvitie | 1:42:17 | ||
1303 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +2:37:07 | Timo Trogen | 2:17:11 | ||
1304 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +2:37:09 | Kari Papinsaari | 2:04:28 | ||
1305 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +2:37:16 | Jouni Pyykönen | 2:20:51 | ||
1306 | MoVo (1418) | +2:37:20 | Teemu Kankaanpää | 2:01:57 | ||
1307 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +2:37:21 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:19:32 | ||
1308 | Petolintu 2 (1390) | +2:39:03 | Pekka Kantola | 2:24:41 | ||
1309 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +2:40:05 | Petri Vesanto | 2:16:17 | ||
1310 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +2:40:14 | Terho Tattari | 2:10:41 | ||
1311 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1229) | +2:40:16 | Tarmo Pietilä | 2:08:40 | ||
1312 | VTT (1009) | +2:41:25 | Markku Kataja | 2:06:03 | ||
1313 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +2:41:43 | Toivo Hautamäki | 2:17:43 | ||
1314 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +2:41:46 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:55:49 | ||
1315 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +2:43:19 | Lars-Erik Östman | 2:04:35 | ||
1316 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1215) | +2:45:43 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | 2:17:19 | ||
1317 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu 2 (1286) | +2:45:56 | Jukka Lehtonen | 2:11:42 | ||
1318 | Thinkers (1309) | +2:46:04 | Iiro Romo | 2:36:20 | ||
1319 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +2:48:07 | Jukka Tulppo | 2:44:02 | ||
1320 | Setanta (666) | +2:49:51 | Dave Weston | 2:26:18 | ||
1321 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +2:52:23 | Tomi Saario | 2:29:07 | ||
1322 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +2:53:44 | Janne Fock | 2:32:07 | ||
1323 | Teepakki (1340) | +2:54:16 | Juhani Mönkkönen | 2:45:17 | ||
1324 | Skoyarit (1387) | +2:54:37 | Jukka Meriluoto | 2:00:49 | ||
1325 | Navi 4 (929) | +2:55:48 | Pekka Martikainen | 2:19:04 | ||
1326 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +2:57:11 | Christian Engblom | 1:46:14 | ||
1327 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +2:57:13 | Tero Vartiainen | 1:32:19 | ||
1328 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +2:57:33 | Arvo Ahola | 1:28:10 | ||
1329 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +2:59:24 | Timo Harjula | 2:43:02 | ||
1330 | Nabla (1416) | +3:02:35 | Tatu Kuusisto | 1:24:15 | ||
1331 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +3:03:58 | Hannu Nurminen | 2:39:27 | ||
1332 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +3:06:17 | Heikki Kupila | 2:09:54 | ||
1333 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +3:14:44 | Sakari Hänninen | 2:11:49 | ||
1334 | MANOMY (656) | +3:16:19 | Denis Mikhailov | 2:05:22 | ||
1335 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +3:18:16 | Juhani Norri | 2:54:41 | ||
1336 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1196) | +3:25:06 | Markku Vauhkonen | 3:35:56 | ||
1337 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +3:25:10 | Pertti Paaso-Rantala | 2:16:37 | ||
1338 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +3:27:20 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:42:22 | ||
1339 | VRU Hyvinkää (1014) | +3:28:41 | Mauri Saarinen | 1:59:04 | ||
1340 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +3:28:53 | Osmo Siltanen | 1:52:31 | ||
1341 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +3:29:57 | Eetu Marjakangas | 1:13:36 | ||
1342 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +3:31:13 | Tapio Pajuoja | 2:10:44 | ||
1343 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +3:36:39 | Leo Hyytiäinen | 2:41:29 | ||
1344 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +3:36:43 | Apo Pohjolainen | 2:52:13 | ||
1345 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +3:36:47 | Reino Lehtimäki | 2:52:16 | ||
1346 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +3:51:56 | Janne Tynell | 2:23:19 | ||
1347 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +3:52:00 | Hannu Viitala | 3:16:25 | ||
1348 | Kangasala SK 9 (1212) | +3:54:08 | Esko Penttilä | 3:03:11 | ||
1349 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1452) | +3:56:49 | Ilkka Olkkonen | 2:29:17 | ||
1350 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +4:05:22 | Matti Eronen | 2:03:49 | ||
1351 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +4:05:26 | Eero Brännare | 2:40:53 | ||
1352 | Heltech (1280) | +4:28:26 | Erkki Soininen | 3:03:46 | ||
1353 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +4:29:13 | Arto Kasanen | 3:00:18 | ||
1354 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +4:33:21 | Tiia Hakio | 2:21:42 | ||
1355 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +5:00:21 | Mika Ratas | 1:46:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |