< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +35:05 | Antero Ranki | 1:33:17 | ||
202 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +35:10 | Simo Mertanen | 1:29:47 | ||
203 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +35:34 | Morten Saue | 1:37:20 | ||
204 | Nord West (230) | +35:34 | Michail Malishev | 1:36:44 | ||
205 | Metsäntutkimuslaitos (538) | +35:36 | Heikki Ovaskainen | 1:43:54 | ||
206 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +35:38 | Daniel Nordström | 1:35:28 | ||
207 | IK Trenne (215) | +35:39 | Anders Johansson | 1:35:54 | ||
208 | Hellas (119) | +35:40 | Mantas Rimkus | 1:39:28 | ||
209 | Luumäen Rasti (250) | +35:40 | Jukka Pokela | 1:35:49 | ||
210 | Northern Wind (168) | +35:41 | Pavel Petrov | 1:43:09 | ||
211 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +36:04 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:45:27 | ||
212 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (771) | +36:19 | Mats Nordbroden | 1:31:04 | ||
213 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +36:20 | Ville Pietilä | 1:42:56 | ||
214 | Nybro OK (147) | +36:37 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | 1:30:10 | ||
215 | Start Nachod (808) | +36:41 | Herkulinen Vitek | 1:36:49 | ||
216 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +37:09 | Alexey Layshev | 1:30:21 | ||
217 | Modum OL (193) | +37:17 | Erik Molenaar | 1:44:40 | ||
218 | Bussola OK (964) | +37:19 | Willi Mueller | 1:49:23 | ||
219 | Köping-Kolsva OK (200) | +37:22 | Niklas Profors | 1:39:15 | ||
220 | Närpes OK (167) | +37:25 | Christoffer Smeds | 1:37:50 | ||
221 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +37:27 | Fredrik Karlsson | 1:46:13 | ||
222 | SK Vuoksi 4 (987) | +37:28 | Ville Halonen | 1:35:49 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +37:29 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:37:38 | ||
224 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +37:30 | Johan Andersson | 1:40:13 | ||
225 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +37:30 | Mika Rissanen | 1:35:38 | ||
226 | Rastikarhut (226) | +37:31 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:39:26 | ||
227 | Forsa OK (759) | +37:31 | Markus Hellström | 1:27:12 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +37:32 | Pertti Salo | 1:39:34 | ||
229 | Värska OK Peko (1431) | +37:32 | Raul Kudre | 1:43:43 | ||
230 | Rånäs OK (195) | +37:59 | Roine Andersson | 1:42:14 | ||
231 | Fagersta OK (977) | +38:04 | Jonas Olsson | 1:36:15 | ||
232 | Stora Tuna IK 3 (1062) | +38:06 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:36:46 | ||
233 | Lynx 3 (266) | +38:12 | Simo Sukselainen | 1:46:20 | ||
234 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +38:22 | Björn Wrahme | 1:49:04 | ||
235 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +38:33 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 1:30:10 | ||
236 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +38:33 | Kalle Ingvarsson | 1:37:37 | ||
237 | Rasti E4 (170) | +38:34 | Jani Hämäläinen | 1:32:18 | ||
238 | OK Meridians (647) | +38:36 | Aigars Leiboms | 1:34:16 | ||
239 | Suunnaton Into 2 (895) | +38:36 | Janne Lehto | 1:29:29 | ||
240 | OK Ilves (224) | +38:37 | Priit Pääslane | 1:47:40 | ||
241 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +38:38 | Gunnar Lindberg | 1:41:26 | ||
242 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +38:41 | Ulf Öjebo | 1:28:11 | ||
243 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (378) | +38:42 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:46:23 | ||
244 | Rastivarsat 4 (352) | +38:43 | Heikki Vestola | 1:36:38 | ||
245 | Ogre OK (442) | +39:13 | Raivo Kivlenieks | 1:28:30 | ||
246 | OK Skogsfalken (136) | +39:19 | Felix Larsson | 1:32:07 | ||
247 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +39:26 | Hannu Oja | 1:34:41 | ||
248 | OK Botnia (179) | +39:30 | Thomas Cederberg | 1:31:35 | ||
249 | OK Saldus (140) | +39:34 | Guntars Mankus | 1:44:42 | ||
250 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +39:40 | Karlsson Olle | 1:35:24 | ||
251 | Takas OK (396) | +39:40 | Gediminas Ranonis | 1:38:26 | ||
252 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +39:45 | Mikko Lepo | 1:30:20 | ||
253 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +39:47 | Erik Pettersson | 1:36:41 | ||
254 | IstrumKlyftamo (596) | +39:48 | Filip Svensson | 1:49:52 | ||
255 | RasTiimi (380) | +40:03 | Antti Autio | 1:44:28 | ||
256 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (519) | +40:32 | Per Carlberg | 1:45:36 | ||
257 | Robertsfors IK-Högåkers OK (355) | +40:35 | Magnus Yngvesson | 1:41:46 | ||
258 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (349) | +40:39 | Panu Hyvönen | 1:38:36 | ||
259 | Kyrös-Rasti (305) | +40:41 | Juha Inkilä | 1:43:47 | ||
260 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (383) | +40:42 | Aleksi Räsänen | 1:38:58 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +40:43 | Vilppu Karjalainen | 1:36:04 | ||
262 | OK Denseln 3 (472) | +40:45 | Henrik Berggren | 1:45:44 | ||
263 | Söderhamns OK (272) | +40:47 | Martin Sundström | 1:43:44 | ||
264 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +40:48 | Håkon Danevad | 1:36:17 | ||
265 | Oriveden Ponnistus (213) | +40:57 | Hannu Jarva | 1:58:51 | ||
266 | Maarian Mahti (303) | +40:59 | Mika Venho | 1:34:11 | ||
267 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +40:59 | Ari Enroth | 1:46:20 | ||
268 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +41:00 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:44:09 | ||
269 | IFK Moras OK 3 (1235) | +41:01 | Peter Fredricson | 1:34:48 | ||
270 | Delta 9 (308) | +41:04 | Jukka Hänninen | 1:45:24 | ||
271 | OLG Rymenzburg (969) | +41:08 | Daniel Klauser | 1:30:14 | ||
272 | SK Vuoksi (235) | +41:11 | Pertti Päivänranta | 1:38:00 | ||
273 | IF Minken (312) | +41:19 | Thomas Wikblom | 1:36:38 | ||
274 | Kangasala SK 3 (253) | +41:23 | Matti Sipilä | 1:35:45 | ||
275 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (1220) | +41:30 | Peter Zetterström | 1:40:24 | ||
276 | NCC (1406) | +41:36 | Ville Räikkönen | 1:31:30 | ||
277 | OK Lalle (1433) | +41:53 | Stefan Strullund | 1:35:24 | ||
278 | OK Linne 4 (1151) | +42:06 | Olof Borell | 1:35:03 | ||
279 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +42:12 | Björn Tore Mathisen | 1:49:03 | ||
280 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +42:20 | Sergey Grushin | 1:38:10 | ||
281 | Oulun Tarmo (198) | +42:26 | Lasse Köngäs | 1:42:38 | ||
282 | OK Löftan (780) | +42:30 | Johan Antonsson | 1:33:03 | ||
283 | IF Åland (311) | +42:35 | Marcus Söderström | 1:26:52 | ||
284 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (467) | +42:36 | Thomas Werme | 1:43:51 | ||
285 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (867) | +42:36 | Mats Sundbue | 1:36:16 | ||
286 | Lynx 4 (285) | +42:38 | Tuomas Niemi | 1:37:48 | ||
287 | Iitin Pyrintö (528) | +42:42 | Valto Laiho | 1:48:05 | ||
288 | Arboga OK (160) | +42:46 | Dmitry Masnyy | 1:42:46 | ||
289 | DFO (750) | +42:51 | ruairi short | 1:35:05 | ||
290 | OK Tisaren (53) | +42:53 | Tomas Hallmen | 1:32:46 | ||
291 | Birkenes IL (787) | +43:02 | Ståle Gjelsten | 1:36:19 | ||
292 | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistaja (530) | +43:05 | Victor Korchagin | 1:41:19 | ||
293 | Pargas IF 2 (258) | +43:27 | Roald von Schoultz | 1:41:23 | ||
294 | Rastikarhut 4 (374) | +43:28 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:41:44 | ||
295 | Haninge SOK (341) | +43:39 | Joel Ericsson | 1:53:32 | ||
296 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (309) | +43:59 | Jouni Vidqvist | 1:45:47 | ||
297 | Centrum OK Oslo (166) | +44:15 | Petter Potter | 1:38:20 | ||
298 | OK Hällen 2 (389) | +44:32 | Mikael Kindborn | 1:39:32 | ||
299 | Lauttakylän Luja (418) | +44:36 | Heikki Norri | 1:49:21 | ||
300 | Navi (172) | +44:39 | Niko Ihalainen | 1:43:31 | ||
301 | Tarpian Suunta (292) | +44:47 | Tommi Haakana | 1:43:42 | ||
302 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (399) | +44:57 | Larmala Juha-Pekka | 1:44:15 | ||
303 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (260) | +45:24 | Tuomo Korte | 1:45:35 | ||
304 | Fossum IF (468) | +45:26 | Anders Bredesen | 1:49:02 | ||
305 | Rasti-Nokia (262) | +45:38 | Aki Nieminen | 1:50:25 | ||
306 | Espoon Suunta 4 (290) | +45:39 | Tapio Markki | 1:44:22 | ||
307 | OK Södertörn (339) | +45:41 | Johan Markstedt | 1:40:30 | ||
308 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (148) | +46:04 | Ari Heinola | 1:52:08 | ||
309 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (376) | +46:06 | Juha Lerssi | 1:46:22 | ||
310 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (83) | +46:21 | Michael Wehlin | 1:50:56 | ||
311 | IK Auseklis (336) | +46:22 | Aivars Mihailovs | 1:44:57 | ||
312 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (244) | +46:36 | Arto Turkka | 1:47:14 | ||
313 | Suonenjoen Vasama (425) | +46:38 | Sami Lyytinen | 1:55:34 | ||
314 | Hiiltomiehet (330) | +46:51 | Petri Rolig | 1:46:39 | ||
315 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (220) | +47:02 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:49:31 | ||
316 | Nydalens SK 2 (177) | +47:06 | Anders B. Öksenholt | 1:41:55 | ||
317 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +47:21 | Ville Nykänen | 1:43:13 | ||
318 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (648) | +47:27 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:56:28 | ||
319 | Falköpings AIK (464) | +47:30 | Henrik Johansson | 1:52:43 | ||
320 | Aussie Kangaroos (638) | +47:54 | Kerrin Rattray | 1:43:17 | ||
321 | Espoon Suunta 5 (1126) | +48:12 | Olli Salo | 1:33:33 | ||
322 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (191) | +48:31 | Jarkko Suokas | 1:38:27 | ||
323 | Epilän Esa (550) | +48:37 | Eero Haapasalmi | 1:50:27 | ||
324 | OK Vöru (293) | +48:58 | Tanel Taal | 1:49:14 | ||
325 | Riihon ukk (1259) | +49:01 | Arto Jokinen | 1:57:59 | ||
326 | OK Kape (651) | +49:03 | Todd Oates | 1:48:07 | ||
327 | Siikaisten Sisu (498) | +49:05 | Riku Salo | 1:42:20 | ||
328 | OK Kapa (138) | +49:07 | Gatis Caics | 1:46:00 | ||
329 | IFK Kiruna (853) | +49:09 | Mikael Lindmark | 1:37:36 | ||
330 | Umeå OK (294) | +49:10 | Andreas Eriksson | 1:44:07 | ||
331 | Rehns BK 2 (273) | +49:15 | Olle Olofsson | 1:43:13 | ||
332 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +49:16 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 1:34:11 | ||
333 | OK Kapa 2 (1222) | +49:18 | Edgars Peilans | 1:46:03 | ||
334 | Kuhmon Peurat (221) | +49:21 | Antti Flöjt | 1:46:08 | ||
335 | OK Raseborg 2 (1189) | +49:23 | Jonas Wolff | 1:35:49 | ||
336 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (438) | +49:26 | Markku Mänty | 1:52:27 | ||
337 | Inkeroisten Terho (535) | +49:28 | Pertti Ihalainen | 1:49:46 | ||
338 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +49:29 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:39:30 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä (297) | +49:33 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:48:04 | ||
340 | PVSK (271) | +49:43 | Gabor Turcsan | 1:37:30 | ||
341 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (307) | +49:43 | Tero Junttila | 1:40:01 | ||
342 | Leppävaaran Sisu (474) | +49:48 | Timo Ikola | 1:49:55 | ||
343 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (269) | +49:55 | Antti Hautalahti | 1:44:39 | ||
344 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (392) | +49:55 | Tapani Siivonen | 1:43:33 | ||
345 | Turengin Sarastus (356) | +50:01 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:53:34 | ||
346 | Indre Östfold OK (342) | +50:05 | Claes-Tommy Herland | 1:52:06 | ||
347 | Larvik OK (962) | +50:06 | Jörn Sundby | 1:40:45 | ||
348 | NOC (482) | +50:11 | Peter Hodkinson | 1:45:06 | ||
349 | Team Icebug 2 (1307) | +50:17 | Lauri Pyykönen | 1:34:37 | ||
350 | Pro Sport LO (234) | +50:22 | Andrei Kuokkanen | 1:50:44 | ||
351 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +50:24 | Jens Jern | 1:42:12 | ||
352 | OK Tisaren 3 (1177) | +50:26 | Peter Sjödin | 1:35:43 | ||
353 | skodeg-o.com (762) | +50:28 | Ingemar Neuhauser | 1:43:33 | ||
354 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O 2 (265) | +50:31 | Kasper Fjellerup | 1:37:47 | ||
355 | Viestirykmentti (394) | +50:35 | Simo Toivonen | 1:50:51 | ||
356 | Rasti-Hyry (233) | +50:37 | Juha Partanen | 1:40:42 | ||
357 | IF Brahe 2 (156) | +50:40 | Tom Stenlund | 1:46:15 | ||
358 | Delta 8 (190) | +50:44 | Petri Harjamäki | 1:37:19 | ||
359 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (457) | +50:46 | Kari Rauhamaa | 1:42:09 | ||
360 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (421) | +50:48 | Seppo Linjakumpu | 1:45:53 | ||
361 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (882) | +50:50 | Tor Ivar Christiansen | 1:58:55 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (628) | +50:51 | Pekka Myllykoski | 1:49:12 | ||
363 | Jesus Orienteering Club (537) | +50:53 | Jon Cross | 1:50:11 | ||
364 | Imatran Passipojat (1388) | +50:54 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:44:19 | ||
365 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +51:04 | Ville Saikko | 1:54:34 | ||
366 | NTNUI 4 (1206) | +51:05 | Frank Aasgård | 1:52:36 | ||
367 | Nord-Tröndelag I 2 (1168) | +51:09 | Jakob Haugen | 1:51:07 | ||
368 | Östmarka OK 2 (510) | +51:25 | Helge Bakkehöi | 1:59:40 | ||
369 | Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | +51:28 | Risto Höglund | 1:52:36 | ||
370 | Liedon Eränkävijät (371) | +51:31 | Antti Nummela | 1:51:22 | ||
371 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu/ E 60 (1341) | +51:49 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:47:05 | ||
372 | IK Örnen 2 (1165) | +52:01 | Esko Tavast | 1:47:21 | ||
373 | Saloisten Reipas (237) | +52:06 | Jari Loukusa | 1:50:35 | ||
374 | Paimion Rasti 4 (531) | +52:14 | Tuomo Reinivuo | 1:46:11 | ||
375 | John Deere 2 (1400) | +52:47 | Janne Märkälä | 1:26:41 | ||
376 | IL Gular (127) | +52:47 | Stefan Preisig | 1:54:21 | ||
377 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +52:55 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:49:01 | ||
378 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1241) | +52:57 | Petteri Lindblom | 1:44:25 | ||
379 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (477) | +52:59 | Jussi Lassila | 1:52:21 | ||
380 | Ronneby OK (81) | +53:05 | Gustavsson Ted | 1:52:23 | ||
381 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (431) | +53:12 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:55:15 | ||
382 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (713) | +53:17 | Rickard Ericsson | 1:48:52 | ||
383 | Koskelankylän Riento (296) | +53:24 | Teemu Harju | 1:42:34 | ||
384 | Nastolan Terä (345) | +53:27 | Pasi Turunen | 1:42:38 | ||
385 | Paganuksen sukuseura (831) | +53:30 | Ari Paganus | 1:59:28 | ||
386 | Arboga OK 2 (1198) | +53:32 | Michael Wickström | 1:49:10 | ||
387 | Väsby OK (911) | +53:51 | Stefan Lybert | 1:38:31 | ||
388 | Cervesa OL (527) | +53:53 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:48:57 | ||
389 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (324) | +53:58 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:43:44 | ||
390 | Malax IF 2 (565) | +54:02 | Tommy Holmback | 1:43:49 | ||
391 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (227) | +54:03 | Juha Tiainen | 1:48:57 | ||
392 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (727) | +54:04 | Timo Gröhn | 1:35:55 | ||
393 | Scania IF (778) | +54:34 | Svempa Melin | 1:47:59 | ||
394 | OK Gulfstream 2 (601) | +54:37 | Mikhail Senin | 1:47:54 | ||
395 | Stora Enso Metsä (1434) | +54:43 | Juha Heimala | 1:50:55 | ||
396 | Viitasaaren Suunta (511) | +54:46 | Ari Kumpumäki | 1:58:26 | ||
397 | Nivalan Urheilijat (617) | +54:53 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:26:01 | ||
398 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (1192) | +54:54 | Wichel Dorfstrom | 1:43:19 | ||
399 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (251) | +54:56 | Molnar Geza | 1:42:55 | ||
400 | Burkanciems OK (329) | +54:57 | Gints Trezins | 1:54:51 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |