< Förra 200 | Alla |
1201 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +4:59:34 | Arvo Olkkonen | 2:26:21 | ||
1202 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +5:00:11 | Arvo Tuominen | 2:07:22 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Hukat (1133) | +5:00:19 | Jason Staines | 2:34:49 | ||
1204 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +5:00:24 | Markus Rajamäki | 2:02:38 | ||
1205 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +5:00:48 | Pertti Mutanen | 2:12:35 | ||
1206 | Nordkalk (1015) | +5:01:15 | Gert Wahtera | 1:48:23 | ||
1207 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +5:01:39 | Olli Kaljala | 1:36:16 | ||
1208 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +5:01:53 | Toivo Jokikuona | 2:26:39 | ||
1209 | SK Uranus (1302) | +5:02:04 | Raili Hokajärvi | 1:25:25 | ||
1210 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +5:02:26 | Toni Kiljunen | 1:31:55 | ||
1211 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +5:03:58 | Jari Sarvi | 1:21:10 | ||
1212 | Keravan Kaupunki (1430) | +5:04:03 | Ossi Honkasalo | 2:18:46 | ||
1213 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +5:04:07 | Tero Vuori | 2:03:32 | ||
1214 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +5:04:11 | Tuomas Komulainen | 1:46:56 | ||
1215 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +5:04:34 | Caj-Christian Liukonen | 1:50:08 | ||
1216 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +5:05:16 | Thorolf Trolsrud | 1:52:34 | ||
1217 | ABB SK (824) | +5:05:22 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:23:46 | ||
1218 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (836) | +5:05:37 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 1:53:59 | ||
1219 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +5:05:40 | Kari Puurunen | 1:51:36 | ||
1220 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (1076) | +5:06:40 | Juha Asikainen | 1:47:35 | ||
1221 | Kotipojat (1279) | +5:06:42 | Niina Lång | 1:35:11 | ||
1222 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +5:07:15 | Markku Himanen | 2:05:59 | ||
1223 | Soilikin Suunta (1316) | +5:07:45 | Aapo Koski | 1:55:06 | ||
1224 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1046) | +5:08:50 | Markku Lahtinen | 1:54:51 | ||
1225 | Pihkaniskat 10 (1118) | +5:09:40 | Jaakko Väätäinen | 1:33:55 | ||
1226 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +5:11:25 | Jyrki Helenius | 1:19:55 | ||
1227 | Someron Esa 3 (843) | +5:12:47 | Jaakko Yli-Rekola | 2:13:37 | ||
1228 | Lounapartio (1095) | +5:12:57 | Kaisa Reinius | 1:53:26 | ||
1229 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +5:14:26 | Hannu Kontturi | 1:38:12 | ||
1230 | Finnstringers (1258) | +5:15:35 | Mauri Maukonen | 2:21:02 | ||
1231 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +5:15:47 | Timo Hänninen | 2:18:55 | ||
1232 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +5:15:49 | Reijo Toivonen | 2:06:49 | ||
1233 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +5:15:50 | Risto Olkinuora | 1:46:15 | ||
1234 | Team Nestle (1106) | +5:16:16 | Seppo Hamina | 1:43:11 | ||
1235 | Setanta (666) | +5:17:30 | Brendan OConnor | 1:22:54 | ||
1236 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +5:19:25 | Ismo Nikkola | 1:48:24 | ||
1237 | Navi 4 (929) | +5:19:41 | Risto Heikkinen | 1:52:24 | ||
1238 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +5:19:58 | Jukka Salu | 2:26:32 | ||
1239 | Rajaveljet (896) | +5:20:06 | Matias Toura | 2:03:38 | ||
1240 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +5:22:05 | Juha Tiitinen | 2:13:29 | ||
1241 | Teepakki (1340) | +5:22:05 | Joel Ormala | 2:00:21 | ||
1242 | Veikkaus (881) | +5:22:07 | Päivi Puhakka | 1:48:38 | ||
1243 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +5:22:42 | Sakari Kallo | 1:56:38 | ||
1244 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +5:22:54 | Jari Syrjälä | 1:38:47 | ||
1245 | VTT (1009) | +5:22:57 | Juha Leppävuori | 1:45:05 | ||
1246 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +5:30:56 | Mikko Alin | 3:39:33 | ||
1247 | Suonenjoen Vasama 3 (1053) | +5:30:57 | Jussi Helin | 1:45:02 | ||
1248 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +5:30:59 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 1:58:28 | ||
1249 | MoVo (1418) | +5:31:19 | Janne Roihu | 1:26:35 | ||
1250 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +5:31:53 | Ilkka Sippola | 1:56:12 | ||
1251 | Hirviveikot 2 (1065) | +5:33:51 | Janne Inkinen | 1:50:07 | ||
1252 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +5:34:13 | Jukka Lahti | 1:59:52 | ||
1253 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +5:34:38 | Oskari Pirttikoski | 2:03:10 | ||
1254 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +5:34:42 | Jaakko Juva | 1:40:01 | ||
1255 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +5:34:49 | Paavo-Petri Ahonen | 1:36:07 | ||
1256 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +5:35:32 | Aimo Saarela | 2:07:31 | ||
1257 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +5:36:05 | Risto Muurman | 1:42:59 | ||
1258 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +5:38:35 | Teemu Kallio | 1:29:01 | ||
1259 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 3 (1119) | +5:38:59 | Sami-Jukka Kautto | 1:14:54 | ||
1260 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +5:40:56 | Lassi Vatka | 2:09:42 | ||
1261 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +5:42:46 | Ulla Harju | 1:35:14 | ||
1262 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +5:42:54 | Petri Haapanen | 2:07:22 | ||
1263 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +5:43:57 | Juha Rehula | 2:22:51 | ||
1264 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +5:44:54 | Taisto Siira | 2:15:46 | ||
1265 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +5:45:27 | Joonas Hanhisuanto | 1:42:28 | ||
1266 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +5:47:11 | Janne Kenttälä | 1:46:05 | ||
1267 | EläMys (1147) | +5:50:20 | Pentti Laaksonen | 2:36:11 | ||
1268 | Skoyarit (1387) | +5:53:35 | Risto Norema | 1:55:42 | ||
1269 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +5:53:57 | Antti Ala-Kurikka | 1:46:34 | ||
1270 | Contact force (1145) | +5:54:50 | Seppo Ojanen | 2:22:23 | ||
1271 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +5:58:14 | Janne Iltanen | 2:30:11 | ||
1272 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +5:59:24 | Yrjö Uusi-Simola | 2:06:16 | ||
1273 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +5:59:56 | Jarmo Hokkanen | 1:58:07 | ||
1274 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +6:02:19 | Arvi Noponen | 3:45:06 | ||
1275 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +6:03:54 | Markus Ritola | 1:44:12 | ||
1276 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +6:10:06 | Jyrki Määttä | 1:54:36 | ||
1277 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +6:11:12 | Seppo Lehto | 3:14:01 | ||
1278 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +6:13:03 | Mikko Heinikoski | 1:52:58 | ||
1279 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +6:14:18 | Kimmo Naukkarinen | 3:23:01 | ||
1280 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +6:14:29 | Vesa Mäntylä | 2:01:49 | ||
1281 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +6:16:21 | Janne Kivelä | 2:12:01 | ||
1282 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +6:18:03 | Timo Oksa | 1:51:24 | ||
1283 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (775) | +6:20:04 | Riku Merikoski | 3:47:03 | ||
1284 | Lammin Säkiä 3 (1075) | +6:21:37 | Tuomo Haltia | 2:18:43 | ||
1285 | PorTu (1139) | +6:26:46 | Tanja Sihvo | 2:23:51 | ||
1286 | Thinkers (1309) | +6:27:12 | Sanna Lankinen | 2:09:08 | ||
1287 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +6:28:12 | Rami Hietanen | 3:04:37 | ||
1288 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +6:37:27 | Håkan Saxen | 1:22:31 | ||
1289 | Hiisirasti 7 (1018) | +6:37:43 | Teemu Perttu | 1:52:37 | ||
1290 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +6:40:50 | Jaakko Oja | 1:46:43 | ||
1291 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +6:43:19 | Markku Taipale | 2:45:20 | ||
1292 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1129) | +6:46:04 | Risto Niittymäki | 2:09:15 | ||
1293 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +6:46:16 | Timo Larkio | 1:56:59 | ||
1294 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +6:47:29 | Antti Välikangas | 1:46:28 | ||
1295 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1221) | +7:01:35 | Markku Andelmaa | 1:39:46 | ||
1296 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +7:04:20 | Heikki Inkinen | 1:31:41 | ||
1297 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +7:07:41 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:38:13 | ||
1298 | Nabla (1416) | +7:08:08 | Mika Koivu | 1:52:28 | ||
1299 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +7:08:15 | Emmi Hilasvuori | 1:40:43 | ||
1300 | Ädlöt (1346) | +7:17:09 | Lennu Keinänen | 2:02:49 | ||
1301 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +7:30:58 | Marjut Makkonen | 1:46:22 | ||
1302 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +7:48:58 | Pekka Mähönen | 2:12:37 | ||
1303 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +7:55:25 | Erkki Raittila | 2:37:06 | ||
1304 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +8:13:51 | Pekka Alhava | 1:48:26 | ||
1305 | Saimaan Nuohous (1385) | +8:29:38 | Olli Kinnunen | 2:01:02 | ||
1306 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +9:00:11 | Kimmo Koskiahde | 1:53:07 | ||
1307 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +9:14:44 | Esko Lehtonen | 2:16:01 | ||
1308 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1041) | +9:29:55 | Jorma Ulvinen | 2:31:56 | ||
1309 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +10:26:27 | Jouko Tukia | 2:36:25 | ||
1310 | Heltech (1280) | +11:11:41 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 1:54:47 | ||
1311 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +11:37:50 | Eino Hytönen | 3:02:13 | ||
Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (367) | bröt | Matti Hiironen | ||||
Kalevan Rasti 7 (1451) | bröt | Jari Väisänen | (1:01:54) | |||
just.1 (1444) | disk | Olli Nikander | (1:21:53) | |||
SRD SK (755) | disk | Anita Karnit | (1:32:07) | |||
Rejlers (728) | disk | Juhani Kautonen | (1:38:28) | |||
Hukka Suunta (715) | disk | Juho Hyppänen | (2:13:52) | |||
Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (906) | disk | Kalevi Lahti | (1:19:57) | |||
Söders SOL-Tyresö (112) | disk | Magnus Glännefors | (1:03:02) | |||
Lapin Veikot 2 (939) | disk | Pentti Poikela | (3:00:09) | |||
Rauhansalot (1407) | disk | Timo Rauhansalo | (1:41:13) | |||
NCC (1406) | disk | Hannu Havanka | (1:44:13) | |||
Sävedalens AIK 2 (1224) | disk | Bengt Johansson | (1:35:39) | |||
Someron Esa 2 (594) | disk | Immo Pulkkinen | (1:25:44) | |||
Olavin Rasti 2 (372) | disk | Hannu Kosonen | (1:15:28) | |||
Savon Rasti (387) | disk | Kari Laitinen | (1:16:06) | |||
PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1332) | disk | Simeoni Jukola | (2:00:30) | |||
Nastolan Terä 4 (1172) | disk | Mika Piirainen | (2:08:53) | |||
Kontiolahden Urheilijat (426) | disk | Lauri Mikkonen | (1:23:17) | |||
Umeå OK 2 (445) | disk | Jonas Sundell | (2:09:26) | |||
Modum OL 2 (1247) | disk | Helge Kopland | (2:00:44) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |