Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | OK Linne (11) | 6:09:47 | Jan Troeng | 14:35 | ||
2 | Lynx (40) | +7 | Roman Ryapolov | 13:34 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +2:05 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 14:44 | ||
4 | Halden SK (2) | +2:23 | Mattias Karlsson | 13:38 | ||
5 | Delta (7) | +2:24 | Olle Kärner | 13:37 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:29 | Oleksandr Kratov | 13:39 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +5:31 | Jonne Lakanen | 13:23 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +5:33 | Jegor Kostylev | 13:25 | ||
9 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +5:34 | Fredrik Löwegren | 13:33 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:36 | Antti Harju | 12:57 | ||
11 | MS Parma (6) | +6:55 | Jani Myllärinen | 13:57 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +6:57 | Pål Skogtjärn | 14:29 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +8:59 | Tuomas Kari | 12:35 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +8:59 | Kimmo Vilska | 15:01 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +10:29 | Jussi Simula | 16:08 | ||
16 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +10:33 | Alexandr Minakov | 14:07 | ||
17 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +11:59 | Tue Lassen | 14:30 | ||
18 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:00 | Baptiste Rollier | 16:41 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +13:55 | Erik Sagvolden | 15:50 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +14:07 | Casper Giding | 14:46 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +14:13 | Markus Ståhl | 14:38 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (57) | +14:35 | Alar Abram | 15:04 | ||
23 | Leksands OK (19) | +15:03 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 14:51 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:40 | Kim Fagerudd | 13:44 | ||
25 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +18:03 | Jan Prochazka | 14:20 | ||
26 | Wing OK (65) | +18:52 | Tors B. Berdal | 15:05 | ||
27 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +20:31 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 14:55 | ||
28 | NTNUI (58) | +20:36 | Anders Einum | 14:18 | ||
29 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +21:04 | Jarmo Puttonen | 15:19 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +21:33 | Jarkko Liuha | 14:12 | ||
31 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +21:41 | Andreas Jansson | 13:04 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +21:48 | Kalle Rantala | 14:43 | ||
33 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +23:04 | David Andersson | 13:33 | ||
34 | OK Orion (72) | +23:07 | Yuri Omelchenko | 13:26 | ||
35 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +23:08 | Håkan Petersson | 14:05 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +24:21 | Troy De Haas | 15:02 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +25:50 | Robert Heczko | 15:01 | ||
38 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +25:58 | Stefan Zing | 14:35 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +27:30 | Alexander Kharchenko | 16:02 | ||
40 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +27:58 | Vesa Taanila | 13:36 | ||
41 | OK Denseln (31) | +28:55 | Anders Kleist | 15:32 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +29:45 | Stefan Eriksson | 18:11 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +29:46 | Toni Närvä | 14:55 | ||
44 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +29:49 | Matti Karvonen | 22:06 | ||
45 | Rehns BK (66) | +29:55 | Edward Smehlik | 15:45 | ||
46 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +30:26 | Erik Tengvall | 19:18 | ||
47 | OK Ravinen (108) | +30:37 | Hans Mård | 16:30 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +31:01 | Raino Pesu | 14:28 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (54) | +31:08 | Erik Sisell | 16:11 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +31:13 | Lasse Suonpää | 14:47 | ||
51 | OK Triangeln (91) | +31:46 | Jrgen Einpaul | 16:14 | ||
52 | Järla IF OK (47) | +33:15 | Olle Boström | 15:40 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +33:31 | Henrik Sundqvist | 19:35 | ||
54 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +33:35 | Andras Andersson | 15:22 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +34:24 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 13:55 | ||
56 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +34:46 | Torben Wendler | 14:18 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +35:12 | Jonas Lindholm | 14:41 | ||
58 | IL Tyrving (80) | +35:26 | Vegard Brox | 17:16 | ||
59 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +35:29 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 15:40 | ||
60 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +36:13 | Mats Fröberg | 14:52 | ||
61 | Täby OK (84) | +36:23 | Anders Jansson | 16:00 | ||
62 | Delta 2 (36) | +36:40 | Jari Laitamäki | 15:11 | ||
63 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +37:04 | Petter Skedsmo | 15:34 | ||
64 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +40:07 | Henrik Väisänen | 15:57 | ||
65 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +41:26 | Tapani Mäkinen | 15:56 | ||
66 | OK Kolmården (175) | +41:36 | Erik Engvall | 16:24 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +42:27 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 17:37 | ||
68 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +42:28 | Simon Uppill | 16:36 | ||
69 | IF Femman (46) | +42:31 | Mathias Hall | 19:50 | ||
70 | Linköpings OK (82) | +45:07 | Anton Östlin | 17:06 | ||
71 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +45:32 | Ilkka Nurminen | 15:20 | ||
72 | Delta 3 (69) | +45:34 | Tuomo Laine | 14:52 | ||
73 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +45:50 | Halvor Saunes | 14:34 | ||
74 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +45:57 | Rasmus Folino | 16:20 | ||
75 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +46:02 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 16:22 | ||
76 | OK Orient (34) | +46:22 | Mikael Fabritius | 16:26 | ||
77 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +46:39 | Jaakko Istolahti | 15:05 | ||
78 | Nydalens SK (44) | +46:41 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 16:07 | ||
79 | Hestra IF (161) | +47:06 | Conny Rantzow | 15:00 | ||
80 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +47:08 | Eskil Kinneberg | 16:13 | ||
81 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +47:11 | Jaakko Tervo | 15:54 | ||
82 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +47:12 | Ville Siven | 15:37 | ||
83 | IFK Umeå (51) | +47:15 | Tomas Johansson | 16:39 | ||
84 | OK Tisaren (53) | +47:25 | Mattias Kyburz | 13:51 | ||
85 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +47:58 | Taneli Pantsar | 15:57 | ||
86 | IF Brahe (134) | +50:04 | Daniel Stenlund | 15:59 | ||
87 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +51:22 | David Gottfridsson | 15:54 | ||
88 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +51:34 | Kalle Wrane | 15:20 | ||
89 | Frol IL (225) | +52:44 | Öystein Haug | 17:21 | ||
90 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +52:57 | Mikko Siren | 16:54 | ||
91 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +53:43 | Anton Blomgren | 15:43 | ||
92 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +54:38 | Ross Morisson | 15:54 | ||
93 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +54:45 | Joonas Nurminen | 16:41 | ||
94 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +55:01 | Antti Vainio | 14:31 | ||
95 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +55:40 | Jan Johansson | 15:32 | ||
96 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +55:51 | Nikolay Malishev | 18:13 | ||
97 | Halmstad OK (98) | +57:48 | Emil Jönsson | 16:03 | ||
98 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +58:01 | Janne Åberg | 18:19 | ||
99 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +58:13 | Jouko Jylhä | 17:37 | ||
100 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +59:17 | Mikko Lepistö | 17:01 | ||
101 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +59:19 | Ville Varjonen | 22:48 | ||
102 | SKM! (994) | +59:33 | Avaste Tarvo Skm | 15:59 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:00:15 | Peter Aronsson | 14:40 | ||
104 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:00:40 | Michel Horachek | 15:11 | ||
105 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:00:42 | Rickard Svensson | 15:11 | ||
106 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:01:38 | Lauri Kontkanen | 17:38 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:02:02 | Sören Sundblom | 15:05 | ||
108 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:02:14 | Lind Patrik | 15:13 | ||
109 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:02:27 | Lauri Hokka | 20:57 | ||
110 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:03:07 | Johan Jakobsson | 17:02 | ||
111 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:03:30 | Joni Kemppi | 16:17 | ||
112 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:05:03 | Martin Moberg | 19:14 | ||
113 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:05:07 | Calle Sundelius | 17:52 | ||
114 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:05:19 | Alar Assor | 16:15 | ||
115 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:05:21 | Mikko Kurkela | 15:59 | ||
116 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:05:37 | Mattias Balck | 18:28 | ||
117 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:05:39 | Onderj Holas | 16:24 | ||
118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:06:41 | Mikael Lamberg | 14:42 | ||
119 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:06:51 | Sami Virta | 17:58 | ||
120 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:07:08 | Reijo Mattinen | 17:01 | ||
121 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:07:52 | Isac Åkerberg | 16:26 | ||
122 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:07:54 | Johansson Anders | 15:34 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:08:39 | Simon Wegmuller | 16:45 | ||
124 | Ultra (407) | +1:08:43 | Denis Zlobin | 14:55 | ||
125 | IGTISA (610) | +1:09:27 | Andrej Gerasimov | 16:06 | ||
126 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:10:24 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 24:03 | ||
127 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:10:58 | Aleksei Plastirev | 17:53 | ||
128 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:11:11 | Simon Markendahl | 17:25 | ||
129 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:11:23 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 17:40 | ||
130 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:11:29 | Peter Thelin | 17:12 | ||
131 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:11:30 | Tommi Lavonen | 16:32 | ||
132 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:11:34 | Martin Juhlin | 16:39 | ||
133 | Löten OL (223) | +1:12:18 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 19:33 | ||
134 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:12:49 | Raimo Kankkunen | 17:16 | ||
135 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:13:02 | Lauri Heikka | 16:15 | ||
136 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:13:10 | Leif Haajanen | 17:25 | ||
137 | Hellas (119) | +1:14:10 | Sergey Osipov | 17:13 | ||
138 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:14:17 | Antti Virtanen | 17:02 | ||
139 | Takas OK (396) | +1:15:54 | Aidas Barkauskas | 18:15 | ||
140 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:16:12 | Erik Zander | 16:55 | ||
141 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:18:16 | Mattias Jonsson | 16:13 | ||
142 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:18:26 | Tuomo Ikonen | 18:25 | ||
143 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:18:37 | Andreas Persson | 18:58 | ||
144 | Nord West (230) | +1:19:02 | Nikolay Ivanov | 18:51 | ||
145 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:19:09 | Thor Mella | 16:35 | ||
146 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:19:34 | Henrik Törnqvist | 17:28 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:19:47 | Kari Sinikallas | 16:51 | ||
148 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:19:49 | Samuli Saarela | 16:39 | ||
149 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:20:04 | Jarmo Nivala | 18:30 | ||
150 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:20:06 | Teemu Myllärinen | 17:25 | ||
151 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:20:09 | Nikolay Panasenko | 16:01 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:20:12 | Harald Valen | 18:58 | ||
153 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:20:13 | Kristo Heinmann | 15:29 | ||
154 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:20:18 | Juha Huhtanen | 18:21 | ||
155 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:21:02 | Daniel Tomanek | 16:30 | ||
156 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:21:20 | Lauri Lappalainen | 18:51 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:22:58 | Kivisäkk P-O | 16:56 | ||
158 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:23:14 | Ove Sätra | 18:25 | ||
159 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:23:28 | Pekka Huhtanen | 17:04 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:24:03 | Riku Martikainen | 18:14 | ||
161 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:24:11 | Miko Saarilaakso | 16:19 | ||
162 | Gävle OK 2 (1164) | +1:24:37 | Simon Sjöhed | 22:28 | ||
163 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:24:42 | Mats Hall | 21:30 | ||
164 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:24:47 | Andris Kosmacevs | 17:58 | ||
165 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:25:20 | Tuomo Puskala | 18:00 | ||
166 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:25:43 | Wilhelm Hase | 18:39 | ||
167 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:25:52 | Erik Råberg | 16:45 | ||
168 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:26:03 | Emil Ingvarsson | 18:25 | ||
169 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:28:32 | Richard Sjöholm | 15:46 | ||
170 | OK77 (95) | +1:28:36 | Jan Donner | 15:09 | ||
171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:28:47 | Lauri Lehtinen | 15:43 | ||
172 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:28:51 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 16:17 | ||
173 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:29:56 | Saku Sokolar | 18:34 | ||
174 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:30:30 | Juha Lehtimäki | 17:16 | ||
175 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:30:31 | Antti Väyrynen | 17:36 | ||
176 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:30:35 | Håkansson Oskar | 16:46 | ||
177 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:30:39 | Edgars Briconoks | 16:19 | ||
178 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:30:48 | Gustav Groth | 16:30 | ||
179 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (214) | +1:30:49 | Ari Laapas | 23:26 | ||
180 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:31:17 | Tobias Henriksson | 18:12 | ||
181 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:31:22 | Anders Boström | 17:49 | ||
182 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:31:25 | Otto Simosas | 16:29 | ||
183 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:31:58 | Heikki Tanhua | 16:56 | ||
184 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:32:02 | Moe Hans Krist Andreasen | 19:05 | ||
185 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:32:54 | Sakari Parttimaa | 19:37 | ||
186 | Navi (172) | +1:32:57 | Antti Nisonen | 17:18 | ||
187 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:33:14 | John Johansson | 17:12 | ||
188 | VIGA (304) | +1:34:07 | Artis Jansons | 17:34 | ||
189 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +1:34:27 | Roope Kuusisto | 21:59 | ||
190 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:35:27 | Kjell Westin | 17:49 | ||
191 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:35:36 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 17:19 | ||
192 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:36:17 | Peter Sundelin | 16:11 | ||
193 | Omega (143) | +1:36:28 | Andrey Rybakov | 16:57 | ||
194 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:36:58 | Christian Kollberg | 17:24 | ||
195 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:37:02 | Tommi Reponen | 18:06 | ||
196 | Saarijärven Pullistus (365) | +1:37:04 | Mikko Truhponen | 17:45 | ||
197 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:37:08 | Oskari Mikkola | 16:17 | ||
198 | Eksjö SOK (742) | +1:37:58 | Andreas Bergander | 17:58 | ||
199 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:38:50 | Juho Matikainen | 16:46 | ||
200 | Pihkaniskat (199) | +1:38:55 | Nike Ahokainen | 17:20 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |