Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Lynx (40) | 6:49:13 | Roman Ryapolov | 52:53 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +38 | Jan Troeng | 54:39 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +47 | Mattias Karlsson | 51:28 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:55 | Simo-Pekka Fincke | 54:00 | ||
5 | Delta (7) | +2:05 | Olle Kärner | 52:44 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +2:13 | Oleksandr Kratov | 52:49 | ||
7 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +4:26 | Fredrik Löwegren | 51:51 | ||
8 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +5:53 | Antti Harju | 52:40 | ||
9 | MS Parma (6) | +7:36 | Jani Myllärinen | 54:04 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +7:43 | Jegor Kostylev | 55:01 | ||
11 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +7:49 | Jonne Lakanen | 55:07 | ||
12 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +8:50 | Pål Skogtjärn | 55:48 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +12:16 | Tuomas Kari | 55:18 | ||
14 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +13:16 | Kimmo Vilska | 58:44 | ||
15 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +13:31 | Baptiste Rollier | 56:38 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (27) | +13:57 | Jussi Simula | 59:02 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +14:43 | Alexandr Minakov | 57:43 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:18 | Kim Fagerudd | 52:48 | ||
19 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +16:24 | Casper Giding | 56:29 | ||
20 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +18:03 | Erik Sagvolden | 59:24 | ||
21 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +18:09 | Markus Ståhl | 58:00 | ||
22 | Leksands OK (19) | +20:01 | Andreas Ruedlinger | 59:15 | ||
23 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +22:19 | Andreas Jansson | 53:08 | ||
24 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +22:34 | Jan Prochazka | 58:17 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (57) | +22:47 | Alar Abram | 1:02:42 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +22:55 | David Andersson | 52:50 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +23:52 | Anders Einum | 57:00 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +24:22 | Jarkko Liuha | 56:27 | ||
29 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +24:36 | Håkan Petersson | 54:59 | ||
30 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +25:34 | Jarmo Puttonen | 59:15 | ||
31 | OK Orion (72) | +25:56 | Yuri Omelchenko | 55:41 | ||
32 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +26:49 | Kalle Rantala | 59:10 | ||
33 | Wing OK (65) | +27:30 | Tors B. Berdal | 1:03:09 | ||
34 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +29:33 | Troy De Haas | 59:40 | ||
35 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +29:41 | Vesa Taanila | 54:45 | ||
36 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (23) | +30:40 | Kalvis Mihailovs | 1:04:30 | ||
37 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +30:46 | Stefan Zing | 58:49 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +32:04 | Alexander Kharchenko | 1:00:02 | ||
39 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +32:58 | Robert Heczko | 1:01:35 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (66) | +34:35 | Edward Smehlik | 59:51 | ||
41 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +34:44 | Toni Närvä | 59:19 | ||
42 | OK Ravinen (108) | +35:26 | Hans Mård | 1:00:45 | ||
43 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +36:05 | Lasse Suonpää | 59:05 | ||
44 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +36:26 | Raino Pesu | 59:19 | ||
45 | Järla IF OK (47) | +37:47 | Olle Boström | 59:38 | ||
46 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +37:51 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 56:48 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (54) | +37:56 | Erik Sisell | 1:02:25 | ||
48 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +38:12 | Matti Karvonen | 1:09:55 | ||
49 | OK Hällen (70) | +38:20 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:06:12 | ||
50 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +41:02 | Andras Andersson | 1:02:15 | ||
51 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +41:28 | Sandberg Erik Ivarsson | 1:01:05 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +41:41 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:00:36 | ||
53 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +41:42 | Erik Tengvall | 1:10:00 | ||
54 | OK Triangeln (91) | +41:53 | Jrgen Einpaul | 1:05:47 | ||
55 | IL Tyrving (80) | +42:12 | Vegard Brox | 1:03:28 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +42:14 | Mats Fröberg | 1:00:19 | ||
57 | Delta 2 (36) | +43:19 | Jari Laitamäki | 1:01:16 | ||
58 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +43:22 | Henrik Sundqvist | 1:08:52 | ||
59 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +43:29 | Torben Wendler | 1:02:27 | ||
60 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +45:43 | Henrik Väisänen | 1:00:59 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren (53) | +48:18 | Mattias Kyburz | 54:10 | ||
62 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +48:22 | Simon Uppill | 1:01:56 | ||
63 | Täby OK (84) | +49:13 | Anders Jansson | 1:08:16 | ||
64 | Delta 3 (69) | +49:18 | Tuomo Laine | 58:02 | ||
65 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +49:30 | Ilkka Nurminen | 58:44 | ||
66 | OK Orient (34) | +50:17 | Mikael Fabritius | 59:47 | ||
67 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +51:51 | Juha-Matti Laakso | 1:06:27 | ||
68 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +52:19 | Halvor Saunes | 1:00:29 | ||
69 | IFK Umeå (51) | +52:29 | Tomas Johansson | 1:01:19 | ||
70 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +53:33 | Rasmus Folino | 1:03:22 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +53:33 | Jaakko Istolahti | 1:01:25 | ||
72 | Nydalens SK (44) | +53:34 | Jan Tore Ludvigsen | 1:02:26 | ||
73 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +53:55 | Eskil Kinneberg | 1:02:26 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +54:34 | Ville Siven | 1:02:25 | ||
75 | Hestra IF (161) | +55:44 | Conny Rantzow | 1:03:04 | ||
76 | OK Kolmården (175) | +55:51 | Erik Engvall | 1:10:05 | ||
77 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +57:00 | Niko-Petteri Salo | 1:06:46 | ||
78 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +57:12 | Kalle Wrane | 1:00:24 | ||
79 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +57:13 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:11:09 | ||
80 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +57:15 | Petter Skedsmo | 1:15:11 | ||
81 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +59:43 | Antti Vainio | 58:39 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +59:44 | David Gottfridsson | 1:03:42 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +59:49 | Ross Morisson | 1:00:31 | ||
84 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:00:01 | Jaakko Tervo | 1:08:10 | ||
85 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:01:54 | Jan Johansson | 1:01:12 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:01:56 | Taneli Pantsar | 1:09:21 | ||
87 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:02:06 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:07:27 | ||
88 | IF Femman (46) | +1:02:13 | Mathias Hall | 1:18:58 | ||
89 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:02:58 | Michel Horachek | 56:55 | ||
90 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:03:57 | Anton Blomgren | 1:05:23 | ||
91 | Frol IL (225) | +1:04:57 | Öystein Haug | 1:09:00 | ||
92 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:05:11 | Mikko Siren | 1:08:34 | ||
93 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:07:00 | Peter Aronsson | 1:00:51 | ||
94 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:07:25 | Nikolay Malishev | 1:09:13 | ||
95 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:08:02 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:06:52 | ||
96 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:08:15 | Emil Jönsson | 1:05:56 | ||
97 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:08:20 | Sören Sundblom | 1:00:49 | ||
98 | SKM! (994) | +1:08:43 | Avaste Tarvo Skm | 1:04:35 | ||
99 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:08:56 | Rickard Svensson | 1:02:51 | ||
100 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:08:57 | Janne Åberg | 1:08:41 | ||
101 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:09:42 | Joonas Nurminen | 1:11:04 | ||
102 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:09:48 | Johan Jakobsson | 1:03:09 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:11:06 | Joni Kemppi | 1:03:19 | ||
104 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:11:29 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:02:36 | ||
105 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:12:21 | Onderj Holas | 1:02:32 | ||
106 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:12:46 | Mikko Lepistö | 1:09:56 | ||
107 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:13:12 | Johansson Anders | 1:00:18 | ||
108 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:14:40 | Reijo Mattinen | 1:03:59 | ||
109 | Ultra (407) | +1:15:05 | Denis Zlobin | 1:00:43 | ||
110 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:15:18 | Isac Åkerberg | 1:03:18 | ||
111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:15:22 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:02:49 | ||
112 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:16:19 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:11:45 | ||
113 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:16:56 | Lauri Hokka | 1:14:52 | ||
114 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:18:17 | Martin Moberg | 1:11:54 | ||
115 | Löten OL (223) | +1:18:19 | Sondre Sande Gullord | 1:05:00 | ||
116 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:18:21 | Simon Wegmuller | 1:05:53 | ||
117 | Hellas (119) | +1:19:31 | Sergey Osipov | 1:02:00 | ||
118 | IGTISA (610) | +1:19:32 | Andrej Gerasimov | 1:05:37 | ||
119 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:20:00 | Sami Virta | 1:10:33 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:20:55 | Mattias Balck | 1:13:12 | ||
121 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:21:02 | Alar Assor | 1:11:24 | ||
122 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:21:33 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 1:07:16 | ||
123 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:22:27 | Peter Thelin | 1:07:36 | ||
124 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:23:10 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:07:03 | ||
125 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:23:22 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:07:50 | ||
126 | Järfälla OK (202) | +1:23:58 | Calle Sundelius | 1:16:09 | ||
127 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:24:07 | Lauri Heikka | 1:06:46 | ||
128 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:24:17 | Leif Haajanen | 1:07:58 | ||
129 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:25:03 | Thor Mella | 1:01:55 | ||
130 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:25:45 | Ville Varjonen | 1:28:40 | ||
131 | Takas OK (396) | +1:26:04 | Aidas Barkauskas | 1:07:51 | ||
132 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:26:45 | Mattias Jonsson | 1:04:08 | ||
133 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:26:46 | Simon Markendahl | 1:12:26 | ||
134 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:27:22 | Mikko Kurkela | 1:17:26 | ||
135 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +1:28:22 | Juha Huhtanen | 1:05:51 | ||
136 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:28:24 | Nikolay Panasenko | 1:03:42 | ||
137 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:29:19 | Martin Juhlin | 1:13:50 | ||
138 | Nord West (230) | +1:30:03 | Nikolay Ivanov | 1:09:18 | ||
139 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:30:07 | Erik Zander | 1:10:16 | ||
140 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:30:27 | Jarmo Nivala | 1:08:19 | ||
141 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:32:23 | Lauri Lappalainen | 1:09:20 | ||
142 | Varegg IL (571) | +1:32:33 | Harald Valen | 1:10:45 | ||
143 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +1:32:48 | Kari Sinikallas | 1:09:18 | ||
144 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:32:58 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:07:40 | ||
145 | OK77 (95) | +1:33:07 | Jan Donner | 59:06 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:33:15 | Miko Saarilaakso | 1:04:49 | ||
147 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:33:32 | Daniel Tomanek | 1:08:26 | ||
148 | OK Njudung (248) | +1:33:37 | Bengt Hesslekrans | 1:26:42 | ||
149 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +1:33:48 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:10:33 | ||
150 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:34:18 | Samuli Saarela | 1:10:34 | ||
151 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:34:22 | Richard Sjöholm | 1:01:02 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +1:34:28 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:07:30 | ||
153 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:34:29 | Antti Virtanen | 1:16:40 | ||
154 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +1:35:09 | Tuomo Ikonen | 1:14:34 | ||
155 | Rasti E4 (170) | +1:35:40 | Tuomo Puskala | 1:07:46 | ||
156 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +1:36:00 | Aleksei Plastirev | 1:22:21 | ||
157 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:37:19 | Henrik Törnqvist | 1:14:39 | ||
158 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +1:37:45 | Kivisäkk P-O | 1:11:09 | ||
159 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +1:38:04 | Ilkka Juutilainen | 1:04:56 | ||
160 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +1:38:42 | Riku Martikainen | 1:12:19 | ||
161 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:40:08 | Juha Lehtimäki | 1:06:20 | ||
162 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +1:40:09 | Ove Sätra | 1:14:46 | ||
163 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:40:23 | Anders Boström | 1:06:16 | ||
164 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +1:41:46 | Emil Ingvarsson | 1:13:34 | ||
165 | Ronneby OK (81) | +1:42:07 | Håkansson Oskar | 1:07:44 | ||
166 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +1:42:52 | Wilhelm Hase | 1:15:14 | ||
167 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +1:43:00 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:09:31 | ||
168 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +1:43:03 | Lauri Lehtinen | 1:09:25 | ||
169 | OK Kapa (138) | +1:43:42 | Edgars Briconoks | 1:08:48 | ||
170 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +1:43:54 | Gustav Groth | 1:09:02 | ||
171 | Navi (172) | +1:44:50 | Antti Nisonen | 1:08:37 | ||
172 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +1:44:54 | Mats Hall | 1:21:08 | ||
173 | Start Nachod (808) | +1:45:30 | Saku Sokolar | 1:13:34 | ||
174 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +1:45:35 | Otto Simosas | 1:10:05 | ||
175 | OK Tyr (122) | +1:45:37 | Erik Råberg | 1:15:56 | ||
176 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +1:45:55 | Sakari Parttimaa | 1:12:04 | ||
177 | IK Trenne (215) | +1:46:00 | John Johansson | 1:09:24 | ||
178 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +1:46:12 | Heikki Tanhua | 1:10:36 | ||
179 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +1:46:13 | Peter Sundelin | 1:05:33 | ||
180 | Ogre OK (442) | +1:46:44 | Andris Kosmacevs | 1:19:21 | ||
181 | VIGA (304) | +1:47:25 | Artis Jansons | 1:10:18 | ||
182 | Järla IF OK 2 (188) | +1:47:35 | Christian Kollberg | 1:07:27 | ||
183 | Omega (143) | +1:47:51 | Andrey Rybakov | 1:07:46 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +1:48:08 | Oskari Mikkola | 1:06:43 | ||
185 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +1:48:53 | Andreas Persson | 1:28:40 | ||
186 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +1:49:10 | Tommi Reponen | 1:09:40 | ||
187 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +1:49:38 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:10:47 | ||
188 | Modum OL (193) | +1:50:35 | Karsten Kopland | 1:22:48 | ||
189 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +1:51:38 | Tomas Albinsson | 1:08:47 | ||
190 | Porsgrunn OL Skien OK (430) | +1:52:12 | Kjell Westin | 1:14:00 | ||
191 | OK Botnia (179) | +1:52:25 | Tommy Åbacka | 1:09:49 | ||
192 | Ås-UMB orientering (129) | +1:52:55 | Moe Hans Krist Andreasen | 1:19:24 | ||
193 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +1:53:07 | Timo Asikainen | 1:11:33 | ||
194 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +1:53:34 | Juho Matikainen | 1:10:56 | ||
195 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1185) | +1:53:42 | Heikki Peltola | 1:10:08 | ||
196 | Pargas IF (37) | +1:53:47 | Tobias Henriksson | 1:20:08 | ||
197 | Lappeen Riento 3 (186) | +1:54:09 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:04:03 | ||
198 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +1:54:30 | Jan Hollbeck | 1:05:39 | ||
199 | Trösken IL (284) | +1:55:08 | Magnus Ruud | 1:13:16 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +1:55:55 | Hans Tarandi | 1:13:32 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |