< Förra 200 | Alla |
1001 | Omnitele 2 (1294) | +7:38:58 | Simo Pätäri | 2:11:16 | ||
1002 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1257) | +7:39:05 | Lauri Tiensuu | 2:23:20 | ||
1003 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (970) | +7:39:44 | Hannu Syrjäpalo | 2:00:39 | ||
1004 | Kokousyhdistys (1359) | +7:42:49 | Tapio Äijälä | 2:08:49 | ||
1005 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1227) | +7:43:04 | Pekka Sairanen | 2:21:37 | ||
1006 | Espoon Suunta 7 (936) | +7:44:04 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:58:30 | ||
1007 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (943) | +7:44:13 | Jussi Rajamäki | 2:24:56 | ||
1008 | Hiisirasti 5 (877) | +7:44:25 | Vesa Mattila | 1:55:38 | ||
1009 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1083) | +7:44:50 | Jussi Mutanen | 2:21:53 | ||
1010 | IK Falken 2 (910) | +7:45:33 | Mats Källman | 2:28:45 | ||
1011 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1107) | +7:45:38 | Mikko Kainu | 2:13:55 | ||
1012 | OK Kristina (723) | +7:45:43 | Markku Mantere | 3:16:03 | ||
1013 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1047) | +7:47:28 | Jarmo Kapanen | 2:22:28 | ||
1014 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (927) | +7:47:59 | Jukka Sipilä | 2:49:24 | ||
1015 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (923) | +7:48:39 | Pekka Mänty | 2:19:01 | ||
1016 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1059) | +7:49:27 | Tommi Ojala | 2:21:03 | ||
1017 | KeNsU 70s (1399) | +7:51:01 | Martti Sahi | 2:41:35 | ||
1018 | Tervakosken UA (950) | +7:51:15 | Sami Naatula | 1:54:33 | ||
1019 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (883) | +7:51:22 | Mikko Sivonen | 2:29:39 | ||
1020 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1092) | +7:51:31 | Jyrki Kuula | 2:20:07 | ||
1021 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (928) | +7:51:57 | Markku Maaranto | 2:02:28 | ||
1022 | Nordea Urheilu (993) | +7:54:10 | Timo Jalamo | 2:29:46 | ||
1023 | IK Auseklis 4 (844) | +7:55:47 | Aivis Poikans | 2:08:35 | ||
1024 | Schaumanin Urheilijat (796) | +7:56:15 | Robert Östberg | 1:45:30 | ||
1025 | Rastiketut 4 (1194) | +7:56:24 | Jasse Nordlund | 2:13:33 | ||
1026 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (1238) | +7:57:12 | Ossi Luoma | 2:29:52 | ||
1027 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1225) | +7:58:07 | Erkki Rantakangas | 2:23:47 | ||
1028 | Ruskon Maunun Partio (1032) | +7:58:13 | Seppo Samuli | 2:27:10 | ||
1029 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (760) | +7:58:58 | Antti Mäkinen | 2:14:46 | ||
1030 | Powerfinn (1130) | +7:59:07 | Reima Turtiainen | 2:18:22 | ||
1031 | IBM Sport club (1377) | +7:59:24 | John Joro | 2:16:29 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät (1281) | +7:59:50 | Jari Leinonen | 2:34:17 | ||
1033 | Lappeen Siniset 2 (1319) | +7:59:57 | Mikko Natunen | 2:06:52 | ||
1034 | RasTiimi 2 (878) | +8:00:10 | Teemu Vedenpää | 2:28:37 | ||
1035 | Kilon Miekka (1318) | +8:00:29 | Jonne Kallo | 2:22:53 | ||
1036 | Ruutiukot (1100) | +8:00:44 | Mika Antrela | 2:09:09 | ||
1037 | Losti (1441) | +8:02:42 | Antti Mäntylä | 2:26:05 | ||
1038 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (903) | +8:03:04 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:38:59 | ||
1039 | Nokia Roamers 2 (1108) | +8:03:06 | Kari Jakobsson | 2:06:24 | ||
1040 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1073) | +8:03:10 | Mikko Aimola | 2:14:57 | ||
1041 | Hervannan Rusakot (1427) | +8:03:16 | Petri Kokkonen | 2:23:59 | ||
1042 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1112) | +8:04:58 | Ilpo Alanko | 2:27:16 | ||
1043 | Haapamäen Urheilijat (793) | +8:05:43 | Pauli Laurila | 1:55:46 | ||
1044 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1249) | +8:05:50 | Ilkka Heikola | 2:44:32 | ||
1045 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V 2 (1325) | +8:05:56 | Ari Sainio | 2:26:37 | ||
1046 | Kalmarin Suunnistajat (1424) | +8:08:14 | Frederic Reynaud | 2:11:13 | ||
1047 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1098) | +8:08:38 | Timo Saarimäki | 2:23:17 | ||
1048 | Lounapartio (1095) | +8:09:05 | Niilo Ikonen | 2:11:04 | ||
1049 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1422) | +8:09:56 | Mikko Alava | 2:22:50 | ||
1050 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1067) | +8:09:56 | Markku Inkinen | 2:08:44 | ||
1051 | Kustavin Ahto (1310) | +8:10:04 | Markus Heimo | 2:27:07 | ||
1052 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1080) | +8:10:33 | Timo Saaranen | 1:55:28 | ||
1053 | Golgin Laite (1055) | +8:11:35 | Erwin Golgi | 1:59:41 | ||
1054 | Linnankiertäjät (1413) | +8:13:05 | Petri Kähkönen | 2:38:18 | ||
1055 | Kangasala SK 8 (1122) | +8:13:13 | Harri Kinnunen | 2:41:51 | ||
1056 | Akustin perikunta (1362) | +8:13:42 | Antti Lattu | 2:57:48 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (916) | +8:14:02 | Tuomo Käpylä | 2:24:43 | ||
1058 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1125) | +8:16:01 | Janne Rauhamäki | 1:49:08 | ||
1059 | Mhy Keskipohja (1401) | +8:16:54 | Juha Korkeakangas | 2:44:36 | ||
1060 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1282) | +8:18:42 | Masi Koskinen | 2:43:27 | ||
1061 | Nestorin Tiimi (1256) | +8:19:11 | Jari Viitanen | 2:13:53 | ||
1062 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1448) | +8:21:30 | Niko Pyrhönen | 2:13:57 | ||
1063 | Altia Koskenkorva (1023) | +8:21:51 | Keijo Huikku | 2:49:03 | ||
1064 | Kangasala SK 7 (958) | +8:22:35 | Pekka Kannus | 2:24:20 | ||
1065 | Hönöt SK (642) | +8:23:25 | Asser Vuola | 1:50:37 | ||
1066 | Tecnomen (954) | +8:24:10 | Aleksi Ceder | 2:37:53 | ||
1067 | Kirkkonummen Metsänkävijät (1127) | +8:24:19 | Immanuel Pax | 2:22:40 | ||
1068 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (1035) | +8:25:17 | Klaus Järvinen | 2:32:42 | ||
1069 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1123) | +8:26:42 | Antti Ketonen | 2:16:04 | ||
1070 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1271) | +8:27:16 | Jaakko Käyhkö | 2:27:00 | ||
1071 | Rajaveljet (896) | +8:28:01 | Antti Hyytiäinen | 2:23:32 | ||
1072 | IF Brahe 5 (1111) | +8:28:15 | Thomas Wikman | 2:29:08 | ||
1073 | Petanaalpois (1421) | +8:28:17 | Pekka Kuotola | 1:44:05 | ||
1074 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1291) | +8:28:28 | Juha Lummaa | 2:11:36 | ||
1075 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1453) | +8:30:24 | Karri Koistinen | 2:03:14 | ||
1076 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (972) | +8:30:39 | Jarmo Tiukkanen | 2:34:44 | ||
1077 | Ahman hiihtäjät (1396) | +8:31:12 | Tapio Montonen | 2:26:35 | ||
1078 | Finnstringers (1258) | +8:32:10 | Timo Maukonen | 2:07:37 | ||
1079 | Seitsemäs joki (1298) | +8:34:01 | Antti Halttunen | 2:21:36 | ||
1080 | SK Uranus (1302) | +8:34:53 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 1:59:49 | ||
1081 | Team Nestle (1106) | +8:35:01 | Pekka Hillberg | 2:31:09 | ||
1082 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1002) | +8:37:38 | Riku Lehtilä | 1:44:56 | ||
1083 | MoVo (1418) | +8:39:18 | Markus Ritala | 2:17:52 | ||
1084 | Veikkaus (881) | +8:40:08 | Jukka Nurmi | 2:32:50 | ||
1085 | Savolainen Osakunta (1115) | +8:40:17 | Tuomas Talvio | 2:34:49 | ||
1086 | Espoon Akilles 3 (1042) | +8:40:39 | Jan Rosendahl | 2:16:21 | ||
1087 | Ericsson SK 2 (1265) | +8:41:51 | Erkki Valtonen | 1:47:47 | ||
1088 | Buildercom (1382) | +8:43:42 | Antti Jutila | 2:16:16 | ||
1089 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1143) | +8:43:48 | Arto Oinas | 2:26:10 | ||
1090 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1132) | +8:44:48 | Mikko Pihlström | 2:13:55 | ||
1091 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät 2 (1342) | +8:45:02 | Akseli Toikka | 2:26:14 | ||
1092 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 5 (897) | +8:45:53 | Unto Eskelinen | 2:17:38 | ||
1093 | Kilpparit (1397) | +8:48:16 | Olli-Pekka Kilpiäinen | 2:38:34 | ||
1094 | Turun Yliopisto (857) | +8:48:28 | Heimo Meriö | 2:01:19 | ||
1095 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1105) | +8:48:44 | Jouko Snellman | 2:03:44 | ||
1096 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1017) | +8:51:06 | Mikko Mäkipää | 2:06:16 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1275) | +8:51:24 | Jussi Marttila | 2:04:52 | ||
1098 | Partiolpk Harjun Veikot (1311) | +8:51:27 | Tero Kuorikoski | 2:57:11 | ||
1099 | IK Örnen (835) | +8:51:59 | Kari Ovaskainen | 3:16:33 | ||
1100 | ABB SK (824) | +8:52:18 | Kykkänen Tero | 2:32:25 | ||
1101 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul 2 (1404) | +8:53:09 | Seppo Järvi | 2:25:47 | ||
1102 | Suomen kasarmin suunnistaja (1269) | +8:54:08 | Viljo Manninen | 2:22:50 | ||
1103 | Oululaisen Reissumiehet (1031) | +8:54:42 | Olavi Haapalainen | 2:26:33 | ||
1104 | JJ Puujalat (1277) | +8:55:03 | Petri Vuori | 2:06:31 | ||
1105 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (999) | +8:55:26 | Kaarlo Eno | 2:07:02 | ||
1106 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1144) | +8:56:10 | Jouni Heinänen | 2:27:13 | ||
1107 | Keski-Hollolan Suunnistajat (1109) | +9:00:35 | Matti Frick | 1:57:07 | ||
1108 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1019) | +9:01:28 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:12:15 | ||
1109 | Espoon Tapiot (991) | +9:01:36 | Matti Toppari | 2:12:27 | ||
1110 | Virnumitovi (1261) | +9:04:18 | Tero Huostila | 3:30:01 | ||
1111 | Kotipojat (1279) | +9:04:22 | Samuli Lång | 2:25:52 | ||
1112 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1176) | +9:08:21 | Petri Viitanen | 2:02:33 | ||
1113 | OK Raseborg 5 (1440) | +9:08:26 | Magnus Lindroos | 2:16:10 | ||
1114 | Teepakki (1340) | +9:11:09 | Antti Viitala | 2:34:46 | ||
1115 | Iin Yritys 2 (1438) | +9:16:17 | Esa Mäkelä | 1:58:39 | ||
1116 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 4 (1191) | +9:16:42 | Roope Korpela | 1:51:24 | ||
1117 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1317) | +9:17:43 | Veeka Laasonen | 2:53:21 | ||
1118 | Universitet Tekniska Atlet (1072) | +9:18:02 | Olli Kettunen | 2:26:20 | ||
1119 | VTT (1009) | +9:19:31 | Jarmo Kouko | 2:25:59 | ||
1120 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +9:19:34 | Tom Lillhonga | 2:11:12 | ||
1121 | Raisu Lumous 3 (1038) | +9:20:06 | Anssi Kataja | 2:24:42 | ||
1122 | Setanta (666) | +9:21:02 | Sean Hassett | 3:07:39 | ||
1123 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (1061) | +9:23:37 | Kari Kokkinen | 2:08:20 | ||
1124 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1087) | +9:29:26 | Risto Lappalainen | 2:21:52 | ||
1125 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1353) | +9:34:45 | Ville Savilampi | 2:34:19 | ||
1126 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1219) | +9:35:10 | Pertti Lehtosalo | 3:20:17 | ||
1127 | Laihian Luja 3 (1028) | +9:37:24 | Osmo Tulisalmi | 2:04:15 | ||
1128 | Pälkäneen Lukko 3 (1187) | +9:37:49 | Jarmo Kortetjärvi | 3:48:02 | ||
1129 | Jalasjärven Jalas 6 (1011) | +9:38:10 | Pekka Samppala | 2:24:14 | ||
1130 | Aamulehden lukijajoukkue (1383) | +9:38:28 | Mikael Mattila | 2:26:25 | ||
1131 | Toimen Pojat (1057) | +9:41:18 | Sampo Oksanen | 2:11:22 | ||
1132 | UPM Raflatac (1064) | +9:49:02 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:29:24 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Kurikka 6 (1203) | +9:49:20 | Erkki Aaltonen | 2:40:48 | ||
1134 | Jalasjärven Jalas 5 (1025) | +9:51:51 | Pauli Anttila | 1:51:55 | ||
1135 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (512) | +9:57:02 | Ari Kemppainen | 1:50:46 | ||
1136 | Sorsa Team (1328) | +9:57:19 | Arto Raivio | 3:08:04 | ||
1137 | Reaktor Innovations (1411) | +9:57:47 | Jyri Kytömäki | 2:52:08 | ||
1138 | Kaatiksen Toverit (1355) | +10:03:14 | Jukka Koskinen | 2:50:01 | ||
1139 | Artjärven Ahjo (1116) | +10:11:30 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 2:53:42 | ||
1140 | Tyhjä Joukko (1296) | +10:16:21 | Erik Hass | 2:03:59 | ||
1141 | Thinkers (1309) | +10:20:10 | Olli Makkonen | 2:15:02 | ||
1142 | Skoyarit (1387) | +10:22:34 | Antti Auvinen | 2:48:55 | ||
1143 | Kerkesix 2 (1331) | +10:22:46 | Pekka Karvo | 2:15:55 | ||
1144 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (827) | +10:25:21 | Jarno Uusivirta | 2:17:49 | ||
1145 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +10:28:13 | Pentti Simolin | 3:07:46 | ||
1146 | Contact force (1145) | +10:30:16 | Jan Fahllund | 2:31:00 | ||
1147 | Lauttakylän Luja 3 (1446) | +10:30:47 | Ari Järviluoma | 2:10:48 | ||
1148 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1131) | +10:41:46 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:04:16 | ||
1149 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (1012) | +10:51:58 | Paavo Seppänen | 2:39:27 | ||
1150 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1327) | +11:01:48 | Arto Vesamo | 2:14:02 | ||
1151 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1026) | +11:06:57 | Anssi Raittila | 1:52:42 | ||
1152 | Jouluksi kotiin (1288) | +11:07:21 | Jarkko Bäckman | 2:32:39 | ||
1153 | Helsingin yliopiston Urheil (1086) | +11:31:06 | Sakari Wikström | 4:17:17 | ||
1154 | PorTu (1139) | +11:32:51 | Marko Laaksonen | 2:53:27 | ||
1155 | Evon Metsäpojat (1308) | +11:40:32 | Juha Kekki | 2:54:30 | ||
1156 | Nabla (1416) | +11:43:07 | Tuomas Nurmi | 3:20:26 | ||
1157 | MAP Medical Technologies (1350) | +11:47:41 | Hilleriikka Haikari | 2:22:26 | ||
1158 | Ylä-Savon ammattiopisto (1371) | +11:53:20 | Erkki Väänänen | 2:40:42 | ||
1159 | Bon Voyage Monsieur (1260) | +13:29:35 | Mikko Leinonen | 3:13:18 | ||
1160 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1150) | +13:37:21 | Kai Salminen | 3:24:35 | ||
1161 | Kiilto Oy (1268) | +15:39:49 | Mikko Viljanmaa | 2:53:57 | ||
1162 | Heltech (1280) | +16:00:11 | Tommi Järvelä | 3:09:42 | ||
1163 | Töölön Luonnon Ystävät (1248) | +17:17:20 | Jim Heikkilä | 2:23:13 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |