Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Delta (7) | 8:07:32 | Valentin Novikov | 1:09:17 | ||
2 | OK Linne (11) | +1:39 | Mattias Millinger | 1:12:11 | ||
3 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +1:53 | Tero Föhr | 1:11:05 | ||
4 | Lynx (40) | +2:22 | Mårten Boström | 1:13:57 | ||
5 | Halden SK (2) | +2:47 | Anders Nordberg | 1:13:18 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (1) | +3:58 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 1:09:26 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (8) | +8:46 | Pasi Ikonen | 1:11:28 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (16) | +10:39 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:19:43 | ||
9 | IFK Moras OK (22) | +11:39 | Martin Johansson | 1:14:38 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (4) | +12:08 | Klaus Schgaguler | 1:18:33 | ||
11 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (5) | +12:34 | Mattias Muller | 1:13:12 | ||
12 | Kristiansand OK (17) | +15:34 | Daniel Hubmann | 1:13:19 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (12) | +17:16 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:14:12 | ||
14 | MS Parma (6) | +17:34 | Petteri Muukkonen | 1:20:39 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (27) | +17:48 | Andrei Hramov | 1:14:43 | ||
16 | Bäkkelagets SK (24) | +21:08 | Eirik Watterdal | 1:18:06 | ||
17 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (25) | +21:14 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:13:32 | ||
18 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (20) | +22:07 | Maxim Davidov | 1:20:24 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +22:08 | Francois Gonon | 1:18:04 | ||
20 | Leksands OK (19) | +24:29 | Niclas Jonasson | 1:15:37 | ||
21 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +26:01 | Mattias Karlsson | 1:14:24 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna IK (15) | +27:02 | Henrik Löfås | 1:15:26 | ||
23 | Göteborg Majorna OK (43) | +27:47 | Johansson Andreas J | 1:20:13 | ||
24 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14) | +28:34 | Erik Rost | 1:16:40 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (57) | +28:37 | Samu Lehtola | 1:15:54 | ||
26 | IFK Göteborg (10) | +28:38 | Mats Haldin | 1:14:29 | ||
27 | NTNUI (58) | +29:43 | Lars Skjeset | 1:16:31 | ||
28 | OK Orion (72) | +30:09 | Wojciech Kowalski | 1:15:05 | ||
29 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (30) | +31:25 | Topi Anjala | 1:11:10 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (79) | +32:05 | David Scneider | 1:18:18 | ||
31 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (49) | +34:01 | Anders Hedman | 1:25:34 | ||
32 | Rasti-Kurikka (13) | +36:43 | Evgeny Fadeev | 1:16:27 | ||
33 | Ulricehamns OK (38) | +37:39 | Oskar Svärd | 1:17:31 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (39) | +41:00 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:23:23 | ||
35 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (32) | +41:36 | Lasse Kautto | 1:26:13 | ||
36 | OK Denseln (31) | +42:15 | Erik Andersson | 1:15:05 | ||
37 | Pan-Kristianstad (28) | +42:21 | Adam Kovacs | 1:31:31 | ||
38 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (45) | +43:19 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:20:03 | ||
39 | Wing OK (65) | +43:44 | Mathias Bjugan | 1:26:26 | ||
40 | Järla IF OK (47) | +44:09 | Jakob Jansson | 1:16:53 | ||
41 | OK Triangeln (91) | +46:44 | Timo Sild | 1:15:03 | ||
42 | OK Hällen (70) | +48:42 | Jonas Engström | 1:19:11 | ||
43 | Lapuan Virkiä (9) | +48:49 | Mikko Patana | 1:23:58 | ||
44 | IL Tyrving (80) | +49:36 | Audun Weltzien | 1:17:14 | ||
45 | Kristiansand OK 2 (63) | +50:05 | Christian Bobach | 1:22:56 | ||
46 | Vänersborgs SK (94) | +51:30 | Johan Hellman | 1:19:24 | ||
47 | Gävle OK (54) | +52:47 | Lasse Jansson | 1:24:08 | ||
48 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +53:26 | Csaba Gösswein | 1:21:18 | ||
49 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +54:28 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 1:28:18 | ||
50 | Delta 2 (36) | +54:33 | Heikki Toivio | 1:21:26 | ||
51 | OK Tisaren (53) | +55:11 | Johan Runesson | 1:17:37 | ||
52 | OK Orient (34) | +55:27 | Johan Bäckman | 1:14:03 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +55:40 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:16:24 | ||
54 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (48) | +55:57 | Petteri Väänänen | 1:26:51 | ||
55 | Anttolan Urheilijat (105) | +56:15 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 1:17:54 | ||
56 | OK Ravinen (108) | +56:19 | Nick Barrable | 1:29:12 | ||
57 | OK Denseln 2 (104) | +57:52 | Mattias Ericsson | 1:26:12 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (29) | +59:11 | Matti Karhulahti | 1:36:56 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (88) | +59:53 | Mattias Mårts | 1:26:34 | ||
60 | IFK Göteborg 2 (185) | +1:01:10 | P-A Eggertsen | 1:29:41 | ||
61 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (106) | +1:04:52 | Fredrik Lindgren | 1:32:58 | ||
62 | Rehns BK (66) | +1:05:34 | Jan Palas | 1:39:39 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (93) | +1:08:03 | Vesa Hakkarainen | 1:22:28 | ||
64 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (67) | +1:08:09 | Vili Niemi | 1:42:15 | ||
65 | Farum/Tisvilde-Spring Cup O (62) | +1:09:06 | Anders Konring Olesen | 1:25:26 | ||
66 | IFK Umeå (51) | +1:09:54 | Jan Johansson | 1:25:53 | ||
67 | Sävedalens AIK (50) | +1:10:03 | Yury Tambasov | 1:22:28 | ||
68 | Hestra IF (161) | +1:10:13 | Rickard Holmqvist | 1:24:12 | ||
69 | Fredrikstad SK (26) | +1:10:21 | Henrik Ottesen | 1:21:57 | ||
70 | Raumar O-lag (748) | +1:10:44 | Eirik Hovind | 1:26:39 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (111) | +1:11:42 | Arto Puro-Aho | 1:27:42 | ||
72 | Linköpings OK (82) | +1:12:35 | Oscar Vångell | 1:32:29 | ||
73 | Täby OK (84) | +1:12:39 | Daniel Hajek | 1:30:57 | ||
74 | Yarkiy Mir (125) | +1:13:12 | Dmitriy Tsvetkov | 1:15:31 | ||
75 | Delta 3 (69) | +1:13:18 | Miikka Huovila | 1:34:26 | ||
76 | NTNUI 2 (150) | +1:14:12 | Saga Vegard Brun | 1:31:24 | ||
77 | Nydalens SK (44) | +1:14:13 | Sverre W Kaas | 1:30:05 | ||
78 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (68) | +1:14:38 | Elis Bengtsson | 1:36:50 | ||
79 | Västerås SOK (64) | +1:15:10 | Oli Johnson | 1:16:03 | ||
80 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (152) | +1:15:30 | Vasily Leksin | 1:27:43 | ||
81 | Halden SK 2 (35) | +1:15:40 | Hallvard Nordbröden | 1:42:27 | ||
82 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (42) | +1:17:32 | Zdenek Rajnosek | 1:24:57 | ||
83 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +1:18:29 | Rasmus Kragh | 1:28:52 | ||
84 | IF Femman (46) | +1:18:32 | Staffan Tunis | 1:25:06 | ||
85 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (101) | +1:19:30 | Jussi Laakkio | 1:23:56 | ||
86 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +1:19:40 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | 1:37:08 | ||
87 | KFUM Örebro OK (76) | +1:21:04 | Per Eklöf | 1:28:50 | ||
88 | MS Parma 3 (99) | +1:21:07 | Mikko Laavainen | 1:31:29 | ||
89 | Pellon Ponsi (56) | +1:21:12 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:29:04 | ||
90 | SK Pohjantähti (71) | +1:21:48 | Juho Uotila | 1:30:35 | ||
91 | SKM! (994) | +1:22:13 | Nomm Marek Skm | 1:23:47 | ||
92 | Paimion Rasti 2 (128) | +1:23:00 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:34:48 | ||
93 | OK Kolmården (175) | +1:25:03 | Peter Lundh | 1:38:18 | ||
94 | OK Tisaren 2 (137) | +1:26:26 | Mattias Andersson | 1:21:33 | ||
95 | OK Roslagen (74) | +1:27:15 | Rain Eensaar | 1:27:15 | ||
96 | IF Brahe (134) | +1:27:22 | Leif Ena | 1:34:32 | ||
97 | Lillomarka OL (210) | +1:27:24 | Jansi Edström | 1:36:51 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (155) | +1:27:52 | Kietis Margers | 1:28:30 | ||
99 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (243) | +1:28:01 | Yuri Agafontsev | 1:29:13 | ||
100 | Espoon Suunta 2 (159) | +1:28:26 | Jarmo Lindroos | 1:29:25 | ||
101 | TJ Turnov (486) | +1:28:57 | Martin Baier | 1:24:29 | ||
102 | Frol IL (225) | +1:29:05 | Jörgen Fiskum | 1:33:46 | ||
103 | Hagaby GoIF (176) | +1:31:09 | Johan Persson | 1:36:22 | ||
104 | Tullinge SK (52) | +1:31:37 | Zimmermann Beat | 1:26:56 | ||
105 | Norbergs OK (55) | +1:34:44 | Viktor Funcke | 1:25:17 | ||
106 | Hellas (119) | +1:34:47 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:25:59 | ||
107 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:34:53 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:27:24 | ||
108 | Löten OL (223) | +1:34:58 | Bjarthe Ims | 1:26:49 | ||
109 | Ultra (407) | +1:35:06 | Dmitry Vasilenko | 1:30:26 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (98) | +1:35:07 | Christian Karlsson | 1:36:13 | ||
111 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (120) | +1:36:21 | Marko Vapa | 1:18:15 | ||
112 | Dalaportens OL (194) | +1:36:49 | Victor Silvemark | 1:25:02 | ||
113 | Linköpings OK 2 (180) | +1:37:28 | Johan Eriksson | 1:39:42 | ||
114 | MS Parma 6 (145) | +1:38:21 | Timo Ritasalo | 1:24:18 | ||
115 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (110) | +1:39:35 | Greger Berglund | 1:27:37 | ||
116 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (86) | +1:39:57 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:39:43 | ||
117 | IGTISA (610) | +1:40:20 | Modestas Bacys | 1:30:35 | ||
118 | Hauhon Sisu (178) | +1:40:22 | Pasi Lehtonen | 1:34:57 | ||
119 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (115) | +1:42:23 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:40:25 | ||
120 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (89) | +1:43:13 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:38:04 | ||
121 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (151) | +1:43:52 | Kimmo Gynther | 1:31:13 | ||
122 | Siilin Rasti (96) | +1:44:55 | Petri Väänänen | 1:30:56 | ||
123 | OK Rodhen (753) | +1:45:15 | Erik Engsten | 1:36:09 | ||
124 | Hyvinkään Rasti (132) | +1:47:46 | Kimmo Niemi | 1:47:17 | ||
125 | Nord West (230) | +1:48:37 | leonid Nikiforenko | 1:28:01 | ||
126 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (109) | +1:48:45 | Olli Ranta | 1:21:57 | ||
127 | Arboga OK (160) | +1:48:58 | Yury Masnyy | 1:20:08 | ||
128 | Lappeen Riento (73) | +1:49:12 | Kalle Tiitinen | 1:25:32 | ||
129 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (21) | +1:49:46 | Juha Luoma | 1:31:25 | ||
130 | Joutsenon Kullervo (118) | +1:49:48 | Aki Myllärinen | 1:45:01 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:49:59 | Jaakko Kattilakoski | 1:48:28 | ||
132 | OK Gulfstream (375) | +1:50:52 | Aleksey Burago | 1:31:57 | ||
133 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +1:51:18 | Raphael Sefanini | 1:28:18 | ||
134 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (87) | +1:52:32 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:29:02 | ||
135 | Ylivieskan Kuula (97) | +1:52:54 | Janne Runtti | 1:31:53 | ||
136 | FK Göingarna (181) | +1:53:16 | Andreas Ferm | 1:29:21 | ||
137 | Bredaryds SOK (299) | +1:53:51 | Tommy Ask | 1:40:23 | ||
138 | Klyftamo (196) | +1:53:57 | Mathias Häggblom | 1:35:38 | ||
139 | Västerås SOK 2 (212) | +1:54:05 | Håkan Andersson | 1:32:53 | ||
140 | OK Raseborg (298) | +1:54:43 | Jörgen Nyman | 1:38:39 | ||
141 | Östmarka OK (90) | +1:54:45 | Gabor Jozsa | 1:39:14 | ||
142 | Sippurasti (182) | +1:57:28 | Ari Mikkelä | 1:43:33 | ||
143 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (141) | +1:57:35 | Sami Koivu | 1:38:57 | ||
144 | IFK Moras OK 2 (124) | +1:57:38 | Mattias Argårds | 1:37:03 | ||
145 | OK77 (95) | +1:57:43 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:34:37 | ||
146 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK (116) | +1:57:50 | Mattias Allared | 1:26:13 | ||
147 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (114) | +1:58:30 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:27:22 | ||
148 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (149) | +1:58:57 | Pasi Liuha | 1:50:04 | ||
149 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (61) | +1:59:09 | Peder Kock | 1:32:31 | ||
150 | Nybro OK (147) | +1:59:19 | Aleksander Bernaciak | 1:41:33 | ||
151 | Nyköpings OK (174) | +2:00:28 | Per Ek | 1:24:00 | ||
152 | Ronneby OK (81) | +2:00:41 | Håkansson Christian | 1:27:17 | ||
153 | Suunta Jyväskylä (131) | +2:01:20 | Janne Häkkinen | 1:30:50 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko (142) | +2:01:51 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | 1:37:28 | ||
155 | Rasti-Pielinen (103) | +2:01:52 | Simo Turunen | 1:35:52 | ||
156 | Järfälla OK (202) | +2:02:36 | Eric Roller | 1:45:53 | ||
157 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (261) | +2:02:57 | Jari Välikorpi | 1:36:24 | ||
158 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (184) | +2:04:23 | Vesa Venäläinen | 1:35:33 | ||
159 | Varegg IL (571) | +2:04:31 | Magnus Rogne Halland | 1:40:41 | ||
160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (158) | +2:04:33 | Mate Kerenyi | 1:31:32 | ||
161 | Keravan Urheilijat (123) | +2:04:36 | Ivan Nikitin | 1:35:55 | ||
162 | Omega (143) | +2:04:37 | Danila Sokolov | 1:25:49 | ||
163 | OK Njudung (248) | +2:04:46 | Per Fransson | 1:40:15 | ||
164 | Nord-Tröndelag I (679) | +2:04:54 | Håvard Hågård | 1:24:01 | ||
165 | Espoon Suunta (146) | +2:05:06 | Atis Dandens | 1:26:40 | ||
166 | Navi (172) | +2:05:16 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:30:28 | ||
167 | Schwabinger Löwen (259) | +2:05:32 | Lothar Sotter | 1:32:14 | ||
168 | Ogre OK (442) | +2:05:39 | Renars Roze | 1:27:56 | ||
169 | OK Vilse 87 (231) | +2:05:51 | Niclas Tjernlund | 1:32:19 | ||
170 | Tullinge SK 2 (192) | +2:05:54 | Södergrann Sune | 1:37:19 | ||
171 | IL Tyrving 2 (130) | +2:05:57 | Harald Berge | 1:35:03 | ||
172 | OK Orient 3 (169) | +2:06:42 | Jarno Saarela | 1:29:43 | ||
173 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (85) | +2:07:52 | Joakim Ingelsson | 1:25:04 | ||
174 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (189) | +2:09:14 | Elmeri Juura | 1:50:35 | ||
175 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +2:09:39 | Jarmo Kujala | 1:40:41 | ||
176 | OK Kapa (138) | +2:10:35 | Janis Peilans | 1:35:46 | ||
177 | Suomusjärven Sisu (164) | +2:10:39 | Mika Kerkola | 1:34:12 | ||
178 | Start Nachod (808) | +2:12:10 | Timo Pycha | 1:34:43 | ||
179 | ketkupolkka (1273) | +2:12:33 | Alpo Kuusisto | 1:38:48 | ||
180 | Rasti E4 (170) | +2:13:08 | Keijo Sivill | 1:47:14 | ||
181 | Paimion Rasti 3 (286) | +2:13:46 | Toni Kukkonen | 1:34:16 | ||
182 | Päijät-Rasti (277) | +2:14:33 | Pasi Nieminen | 1:36:36 | ||
183 | OK Tyr (122) | +2:15:27 | Johan Wikström | 1:38:11 | ||
184 | IK Trenne (215) | +2:18:10 | Dan Winnberg | 1:41:35 | ||
185 | IF Femman 2 (139) | +2:18:17 | Magnus Torrkulla | 1:41:43 | ||
186 | Vyborg-orientir (183) | +2:18:33 | Vyacheslav Matrosenkov | 1:51:35 | ||
187 | Suunta-Sepot (255) | +2:18:35 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 1:29:55 | ||
188 | Northern Wind (168) | +2:18:48 | Viacheslav Kruglov | 1:26:30 | ||
189 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (144) | +2:20:17 | Jonas Lundberg | 1:36:33 | ||
190 | Hiisirasti 3 (264) | +2:20:44 | Timo Jukkola | 1:36:45 | ||
191 | Pargas IF (37) | +2:21:08 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 1:37:12 | ||
192 | Takas OK (396) | +2:21:29 | Laimonas Caplikas | 2:04:45 | ||
193 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (203) | +2:21:30 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:36:59 | ||
194 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (205) | +2:23:39 | Anders Tarandi | 1:36:12 | ||
195 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK (270) | +2:23:41 | Henrik Berg | 1:37:06 | ||
196 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (229) | +2:23:52 | Stefan Aläng | 1:48:49 | ||
197 | Rastiketut (102) | +2:24:01 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:26:10 | ||
198 | NTNUI 3 (163) | +2:24:18 | Stian Grann | 1:33:55 | ||
199 | Modum OL (193) | +2:24:20 | Leif Eriksson | 1:40:18 | ||
200 | Olavin Rasti (133) | +2:24:23 | Tuomas Huttunen | 1:31:06 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |