< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (550) | +44:56 | Essi Pukkinen | 1:37:01 | ||
802 | Laihian Luja (299) | +45:24 | Annemari Kiili | 1:37:29 | ||
803 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (659) | +45:26 | Satu Parkkila | 1:37:31 | ||
804 | Napan Päivänsäteet (645) | +45:28 | Maria Käki | 1:37:33 | ||
805 | Lahden Taimi 2 (835) | +45:29 | Pälvi Lietzen | 1:37:34 | ||
806 | Hiidenkiertäjät (609) | +45:30 | Sari Viirto | 1:37:35 | ||
807 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (774) | +45:30 | Minna Nieminen | 1:37:35 | ||
808 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (867) | +45:31 | Sanna Ahola | 1:37:36 | ||
809 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (630) | +45:31 | Petra Karimies | 1:37:36 | ||
810 | Mesikämmenet (615) | +45:34 | Tarja Seppänen | 1:37:39 | ||
811 | Delta 7 (573) | +45:41 | Matilda Laine | 1:37:46 | ||
812 | Elli and the Mamas (934) | +45:43 | Rita Pihlaja | 1:37:48 | ||
813 | Maarian Mahti 2 (859) | +45:46 | Liisa Vuotari | 1:37:51 | ||
814 | Kivenkiertäjät (903) | +45:49 | Maarit Nieminen | 1:37:54 | ||
815 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (513) | +46:05 | Hanna Ala-Kasari | 1:38:10 | ||
816 | Rastiketut 3 (634) | +46:09 | Jenni Ryssy | 1:38:14 | ||
817 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (663) | +46:09 | Pauliina Liwata | 1:38:14 | ||
818 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (869) | +46:15 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:38:20 | ||
819 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (785) | +46:17 | Liisa Naskali | 1:38:22 | ||
820 | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät (789) | +46:19 | Eila Rinne | 1:38:24 | ||
821 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (840) | +46:38 | Liisa-Marjatta Pietinen | 1:38:43 | ||
822 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (797) | +46:56 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | 1:39:01 | ||
823 | Keuruun Kisailijat 4 (747) | +46:58 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:39:03 | ||
824 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (575) | +46:58 | Hannaleena Pulkkinen | 1:39:03 | ||
825 | Pargas IF 5 (962) | +47:02 | Petra Virtala | 1:39:07 | ||
826 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621) | +47:07 | Sonja Skogster | 1:39:12 | ||
827 | Hakusessa (883) | +47:13 | Jenna Söyring | 1:39:18 | ||
828 | Pihkaniskat 6 (660) | +47:19 | Heli Virtanen | 1:39:24 | ||
829 | Mulon Mantat (709) | +47:26 | Minna Rokkila | 1:39:31 | ||
830 | Metso Automation Tampere (874) | +47:52 | Kirsi Koukkari-Halme | 1:39:57 | ||
831 | 4Ruususta (950) | +47:53 | M-A Vaarala | 1:39:58 | ||
832 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (788) | +48:19 | Tanja Kuokka | 1:40:24 | ||
833 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (377) | +48:24 | Noora Tommila | 1:40:29 | ||
834 | Navi 4 (781) | +48:50 | Raisa Vaahtersalo | 1:40:55 | ||
835 | Västerås SOK 4 (805) | +48:50 | Lena Jakobsson | 1:40:55 | ||
836 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (355) | +48:53 | Aino Öhman | 1:40:58 | ||
837 | Olarin Omat Pojat (887) | +48:54 | Mia Näpänkangas | 1:40:59 | ||
838 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (804) | +48:56 | Tiina Mäki | 1:41:01 | ||
839 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (649) | +49:00 | Lotta Launo | 1:41:05 | ||
840 | Harju KEK RSK (565) | +49:03 | Liis Lille | 1:41:08 | ||
841 | Asikkalan Raikas 4 (736) | +49:12 | Katja Iivonen | 1:41:17 | ||
842 | Espoon Suunta 10 (532) | +49:13 | Merja Tarkiainen | 1:41:18 | ||
843 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (627) | +49:21 | Eeva Nissinen | 1:41:26 | ||
844 | Rastikarhut 5 (780) | +49:34 | Leila Mäenpää | 1:41:39 | ||
845 | Functio Laesa (918) | +49:51 | Saara Aho | 1:41:56 | ||
846 | IF Brahe 3 (604) | +49:52 | Elin Boström | 1:41:57 | ||
847 | Someron Esa 4 (954) | +49:54 | Pirkko Hurmerinta | 1:41:59 | ||
848 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (344) | +50:00 | Kirsi Pirinen | 1:42:05 | ||
849 | IK Auseklis 4 (734) | +50:02 | Beata Freimane | 1:42:07 | ||
850 | Digia-OpenX (393) | +50:06 | Laura Liitsalo | 1:42:11 | ||
851 | Luumäen Rasti (777) | +50:08 | Johanna Ovaska | 1:42:13 | ||
852 | PP (947) | +50:25 | Teea Laakso | 1:42:30 | ||
853 | Porvoon Urheilijat (585) | +50:46 | Raija Saukonoja | 1:42:51 | ||
854 | OK Raseborg 2 (655) | +50:49 | Maria Danskanen | 1:42:54 | ||
855 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (713) | +50:55 | Venla Virkajärvi | 1:43:00 | ||
856 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (221) | +50:57 | Eva Haberkorne-Vimba | 1:43:02 | ||
857 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (694) | +50:58 | Riikka Sieppi | 1:43:03 | ||
858 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +51:08 | Vilja Kajanti | 1:43:13 | ||
859 | Rastihaukat 2 (633) | +51:16 | Anja-Leena Tyry | 1:43:21 | ||
860 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642) | +51:19 | Anne Pohjonen | 1:43:24 | ||
861 | Nivalan Urheilijat 3 (669) | +51:22 | Kaisa Yliniemi | 1:43:27 | ||
862 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (560) | +51:24 | Sari Häkkinen | 1:43:29 | ||
863 | Pihkaniskat 4 (678) | +51:40 | Helvi Petäys | 1:43:45 | ||
864 | Jämerän Naiset (890) | +53:43 | Anna Himmanen | 1:45:48 | ||
865 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (209) | +54:25 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 1:46:30 | ||
866 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906) | +56:45 | Miina Hietala | 1:48:50 | ||
867 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (480) | +57:04 | Anu Mäki-Mantila | 1:49:09 | ||
868 | Espoon Suunta 11 (728) | +57:08 | Iida Huhtanen | 1:49:13 | ||
869 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (753) | +57:10 | Riikka Valtonen | 1:49:15 | ||
870 | HLKS 2 (901) | +57:12 | Katariina Vataja | 1:49:17 | ||
871 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (873) | +57:21 | Satu Ekuri | 1:49:26 | ||
872 | Kilon Miekka (872) | +57:26 | Tiina Söder | 1:49:31 | ||
873 | Laitasaaren Veto 4 (846) | +57:44 | Päivi Suvanne | 1:49:49 | ||
874 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (802) | +58:17 | Jaana Kotiranta | 1:50:22 | ||
875 | Lohimaan Rasti (479) | +58:21 | Salla Koivumaa | 1:50:26 | ||
876 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (794) | +58:33 | Maria Taanila | 1:50:38 | ||
877 | Perttelin Peikot (515) | +58:45 | Margit Riikonen | 1:50:50 | ||
878 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (885) | +1:00:29 | Katriina Lipponen | 1:52:34 | ||
879 | Hillan Kuiskaus (923) | +1:00:32 | Gubis Anu | 1:52:37 | ||
880 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (812) | +1:00:34 | Tia Välke | 1:52:39 | ||
881 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (772) | +1:00:53 | Arja Laurila | 1:52:58 | ||
882 | Destia (904) | +1:00:55 | Saara Lehtonen | 1:53:00 | ||
883 | RasTiimi 3 (814) | +1:01:03 | Eila Tiitto | 1:53:08 | ||
884 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (750) | +1:01:10 | Marja Kukkonen | 1:53:15 | ||
885 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (422) | +1:01:20 | Salla Nuuttila | 1:53:25 | ||
886 | Ramboll Finland (930) | +1:02:01 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 1:54:06 | ||
887 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (898) | +1:02:16 | Laura Nyström | 1:54:21 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (587) | +1:02:17 | Seija Ojajärvi | 1:54:22 | ||
889 | Bon Voyage Femmes (908) | +1:02:21 | Marja Kuparinen | 1:54:26 | ||
890 | Huitojat (796) | +1:02:26 | Elina Alanen | 1:54:31 | ||
891 | Suunta Jurva (731) | +1:02:33 | Mari Mäkynen | 1:54:38 | ||
892 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (485) | +1:02:38 | Anna-Maija Vuorinen | 1:54:43 | ||
893 | SK Vuoksi 3 (531) | +1:02:40 | Tiia Rautio | 1:54:45 | ||
894 | OK Raseborg 3 (688) | +1:02:45 | Leni Windahl | 1:54:50 | ||
895 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (589) | +1:02:49 | Arja Lindroth | 1:54:54 | ||
896 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768) | +1:02:50 | Pauliina Raittila | 1:54:55 | ||
897 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (657) | +1:02:56 | Sirja Lähteenmäki | 1:55:01 | ||
898 | Paimion Rasti 8 (708) | +1:03:04 | Susanna Saarikangas | 1:55:09 | ||
899 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (710) | +1:03:08 | Leena Paaso | 1:55:13 | ||
900 | Kilpparit (913) | +1:03:33 | Heidi Kilpiäinen | 1:55:38 | ||
901 | Metsäronsut (929) | +1:03:33 | Eeva Kirssi | 1:55:38 | ||
902 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (827) | +1:04:01 | Johanna Ranta | 1:56:06 | ||
903 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +1:04:12 | Laura Lauri | 1:56:17 | ||
904 | Hipit (875) | +1:05:37 | Maj-Britt Westeren | 1:57:42 | ||
905 | Elioni Spordiklubi (743) | +1:06:12 | Tiina Kangilaski | 1:58:17 | ||
906 | Nivalan Kisa-tyttäret (948) | +1:06:38 | Virpi Kamunen | 1:58:43 | ||
907 | Turengin Sarastus (510) | +1:08:27 | Kirsi Rantala | 2:00:32 | ||
908 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791) | +1:08:31 | Maija Karlsson | 2:00:36 | ||
909 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (902) | +1:10:16 | Lesonen Saara | 2:02:21 | ||
910 | Juoksuaika (915) | +1:10:17 | Mäkinen Elina | 2:02:22 | ||
911 | IK Falken 2 (591) | +1:10:21 | Erika Biskop | 2:02:26 | ||
912 | Epilän Esa 3 (687) | +1:10:27 | Kaija Heino | 2:02:32 | ||
913 | Navi 5 (741) | +1:10:44 | Anne Martikainen | 2:02:49 | ||
914 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (658) | +1:10:55 | Leena Istolahti | 2:03:00 | ||
915 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (612) | +1:11:01 | Anniina Saarela | 2:03:06 | ||
916 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (664) | +1:11:05 | Laura Hakala | 2:03:10 | ||
917 | OK Raseborg 4 (956) | +1:11:23 | Ritva Forsell | 2:03:28 | ||
918 | Someron Esa 3 (656) | +1:11:38 | Niina Alitalo | 2:03:43 | ||
919 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (770) | +1:11:41 | Tiina Juujärvi | 2:03:46 | ||
920 | Team Random (926) | +1:11:43 | Tuija Tainio | 2:03:48 | ||
921 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +1:13:48 | Arja Saari | 2:05:53 | ||
922 | Espoon Akilles 2 (478) | +1:13:55 | Leena Hanhijärvi | 2:06:00 | ||
923 | Rastipöllöt (951) | +1:17:05 | Eeva Salo | 2:09:10 | ||
924 | HLKS (888) | +1:22:16 | Maria Nalothukudiyil | 2:14:21 | ||
925 | Ulvilan kaupunki (596) | +1:22:27 | Elina Mattila | 2:14:32 | ||
926 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (907) | +1:23:49 | Elina Haapala | 2:15:54 | ||
927 | Stora Enso Metsä (952) | +1:24:11 | Taina Sairio | 2:16:16 | ||
928 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (732) | +1:24:34 | Anu Muhonen | 2:16:39 | ||
929 | Laser ladies (891) | +1:24:39 | Anna Trygg | 2:16:44 | ||
930 | Lost (784) | +1:29:05 | Nina Mustikkamäki | 2:21:10 | ||
931 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (711) | +1:29:10 | Maija-Leena Autio | 2:21:15 | ||
932 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (746) | +1:29:34 | Tuula Urvikko | 2:21:39 | ||
933 | Rapsu (786) | +1:31:34 | Outi Jantunen | 2:23:39 | ||
934 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (933) | +1:33:47 | Katja Viitikko | 2:25:52 | ||
935 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (706) | +1:40:44 | Sanna Raumala | 2:32:49 | ||
936 | Kilon Kyllikit (935) | +1:41:41 | Rita Riskusalo | 2:33:46 | ||
937 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (712) | +1:42:24 | Mirva Saari | 2:34:29 | ||
938 | Lintusparvi (925) | +1:42:56 | Tuija Lintunen | 2:35:01 | ||
939 | Laihian Luja 2 (714) | +1:43:27 | Vappu Hakala | 2:35:32 | ||
940 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (643) | +2:03:15 | Elina Jylhä | 2:55:20 | ||
941 | Euran Peurat (938) | +2:06:00 | Annukka Helander | 2:58:05 | ||
942 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun 2 (943) | +2:22:42 | Asta Sarkki | 3:14:47 | ||
Functio Laesa 2 (949) | bröt | Annika Salminen | ||||
Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (758) | bröt | Päivikki Lahtinen | ||||
Team Flisan (443) | disk | Sanna Eriksson | (1:07:16) | |||
IF Brahe - Aaltovoima 4 (500) | disk | Tuuli Aaltonen | (1:22:35) | |||
Östmarka OK (373) | disk | Hagen Elise Rivenes | (1:11:20) | |||
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (608) | disk | Taru Viitala | (1:55:04) | |||
IL Tyrving 2 (231) | disk | Live Lindemark | (1:08:33) | |||
Keuruun Kisailijat 3 (854) | disk | Jenni Nieminen | (1:27:17) | |||
Länna IF Rånäs OK (961) | disk | Anna Åhman | (1:15:43) |
< Förra 200 | Alla |