< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Nostars (569) | +35:06 | Heini Pulliainen | 1:08:14 | ||
202 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +35:07 | Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi | 1:07:08 | ||
203 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +35:15 | Tanja Vallema | 1:11:38 | ||
204 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +35:16 | Eija Hannuksela | 1:03:13 | ||
205 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +35:16 | Anu Markkola | 1:06:22 | ||
206 | Gävle OK (100) | +35:17 | Matilda Österberg | 1:12:13 | ||
207 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (124) | +35:19 | Hanna Kirmula | 1:03:15 | ||
208 | Kangasala SK 4 (205) | +35:20 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:09:15 | ||
209 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +35:23 | Terhi Pollari | 1:02:22 | ||
210 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +35:30 | Annika von Schoultz | 1:07:22 | ||
211 | OK Kapa (287) | +35:44 | Liga Blanka | 1:13:40 | ||
212 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +35:48 | Sanna Batz | 1:03:05 | ||
213 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (141) | +36:07 | Mirja Matilainen | 1:02:41 | ||
214 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +36:11 | Linnea Längberg | 1:09:35 | ||
215 | RAE ROK (458) | +36:13 | Liina Haldna | 1:14:26 | ||
216 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +36:14 | Maija Ojanen | 1:14:31 | ||
217 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +36:15 | Mari Aarikka | 1:09:17 | ||
218 | Rastihaukat (308) | +36:17 | Kristina Kettunen | 1:12:18 | ||
219 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +36:18 | Reetta Lövgren | 1:10:00 | ||
220 | Nord West 2 (679) | +36:19 | Polina Novokshenova | 1:05:49 | ||
221 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +36:30 | Jessica Söllvander | 1:03:32 | ||
222 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +36:36 | Anna-Lena Lindström | 1:06:29 | ||
223 | IL Tyrving 3 (614) | +36:43 | Berit Berge | 1:07:39 | ||
224 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +37:00 | Kati Kukkonen | 1:10:09 | ||
225 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (118) | +37:19 | Fanny Kurppa | 1:10:17 | ||
226 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +38:01 | Jaana Eronen | 1:14:01 | ||
227 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +38:03 | Elina Johnsson | 1:14:08 | ||
228 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (164) | +38:20 | Sanni Kotilainen | 1:13:58 | ||
229 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +38:34 | Anu Uhotoinen | 1:12:20 | ||
230 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +38:41 | Johanna Järvenpää | 1:16:28 | ||
231 | OK Denseln 2 (194) | +38:53 | Emma Dahlskog | 1:07:40 | ||
232 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +38:55 | Päivi Klemelä | 1:13:29 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (200) | +38:59 | Lila Harjamäki | 1:09:45 | ||
234 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +39:02 | Mirja Linjama | 1:15:32 | ||
235 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +39:12 | Elina Erkkilä | 1:12:59 | ||
236 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +39:26 | Linnea Svensson | 1:04:07 | ||
237 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +40:02 | Elli Peltomäki | 1:06:14 | ||
238 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +40:14 | Suvi Välimäki | 1:07:34 | ||
239 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +40:25 | Sirra Toivonen | 1:01:13 | ||
240 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +40:51 | Andrea Kaspar | 1:16:10 | ||
241 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +40:52 | Tiina Uotila | 1:06:19 | ||
242 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +40:58 | Josefin Lindberg | 1:14:05 | ||
243 | Venla 79 (274) | +41:17 | Hennariikka Lonka | 1:07:43 | ||
244 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +41:18 | Anne Viitaniemi | 1:14:39 | ||
245 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +41:25 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:08:04 | ||
246 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +41:32 | Sini Mattila | 1:12:13 | ||
247 | Rastiketut (99) | +41:34 | Reija Vartiamäki | 1:13:30 | ||
248 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +41:40 | Katrine Damgaard | 1:10:26 | ||
249 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +41:43 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:12:25 | ||
250 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +41:44 | Arja Vestola | 1:16:06 | ||
251 | Lynx 2 (188) | +41:54 | Teija Kujanpää | 1:18:51 | ||
252 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +41:57 | Emmi Nisula | 1:07:45 | ||
253 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +41:58 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 1:04:44 | ||
254 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +42:01 | Sanna Multala | 1:13:26 | ||
255 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +42:05 | Malin Sundbom | 1:10:27 | ||
256 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +42:08 | Marjut Rolig | 1:11:00 | ||
257 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +42:17 | Katri Lehtikangas | 1:08:04 | ||
258 | OK Södertörn (135) | +42:19 | Caroline Larsson | 1:17:23 | ||
259 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +42:23 | Heli Karppinen | 1:05:49 | ||
260 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +42:24 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:09:17 | ||
261 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +42:25 | Åsa Pahlen | 1:13:49 | ||
262 | Mile-Sport 2 (829) | +42:29 | Galina Pigareva | 1:07:11 | ||
263 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +42:37 | Siw Hellsten | 1:10:32 | ||
264 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +42:48 | Katariina Tuohimäki | 1:07:14 | ||
265 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +42:53 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:11:48 | ||
266 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +42:59 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | 1:28:53 | ||
267 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +43:03 | Susann Sundelin | 1:09:44 | ||
268 | OK77 (111) | +43:09 | Anna Zeelig | 1:07:14 | ||
269 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +43:11 | Leena Rauhamäki | 1:11:43 | ||
270 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +43:13 | Anna-Mari Summanen | 1:16:18 | ||
271 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +43:14 | Ingrid Byggningsbacka | 1:10:27 | ||
272 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +43:14 | Sanna Niemi | 1:16:10 | ||
273 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +43:32 | Marika Pakarinen | 1:16:57 | ||
274 | Delta 5 (392) | +43:33 | Virpi Roine | 1:06:57 | ||
275 | EUOC (427) | +43:46 | Kirsten Strain | 1:16:33 | ||
276 | Tierps SOK (169) | +43:52 | Elin Lind | 1:17:05 | ||
277 | IF Brahe (213) | +44:02 | Malin Johansson | 1:16:56 | ||
278 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +44:23 | Tuula Sani | 1:13:11 | ||
279 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +44:29 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 1:10:42 | ||
280 | OK Meridians (617) | +44:32 | Ilze Buza | 1:11:23 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +44:32 | Anni Maskuniitty | 1:17:59 | ||
282 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +44:39 | Karolina Nygren | 1:13:42 | ||
283 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +44:54 | Maija Isokääntä | 1:20:05 | ||
284 | Sippurasti (165) | +44:55 | Sari Huovi | 1:16:10 | ||
285 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +44:57 | Marja Jokinen | 1:10:53 | ||
286 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +45:13 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | 1:15:52 | ||
287 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +45:38 | Leena Ojala | 1:17:44 | ||
288 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +45:45 | Sanni Salonen | 1:16:35 | ||
289 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +46:06 | Hanna Kauppila | 1:16:50 | ||
290 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +46:09 | Katariina Kulmala | 1:15:10 | ||
291 | OK Orvand (235) | +46:29 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 1:19:29 | ||
292 | Vesta (296) | +46:39 | Elena Grosheva | 1:08:22 | ||
293 | IK Kronan (365) | +46:43 | Lilian Strandvall | 1:15:04 | ||
294 | Forsa OK (202) | +46:44 | Ida Åkesson | 1:14:05 | ||
295 | Sportvogl (465) | +46:48 | Anna Biller | 1:19:35 | ||
296 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +46:58 | Eija Matila | 1:11:28 | ||
297 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +47:03 | Anne Soramäki | 1:20:22 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +47:04 | Suvi Ylikylä | 1:08:50 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +47:08 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:16:00 | ||
300 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +47:13 | Jatta Haapamäki | 1:14:17 | ||
301 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +47:13 | Kaisa Pohtola | 1:10:40 | ||
302 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +47:21 | Ulla Mänttäri | 1:09:37 | ||
303 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +47:22 | Minna Loukusa | 1:07:18 | ||
304 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +47:23 | Linda Nilsson | 1:18:21 | ||
305 | Start Nachod (457) | +47:25 | Jippu Zurynkova | 1:09:01 | ||
306 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +47:28 | Rea Hietanen | 1:13:35 | ||
307 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +47:29 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 1:14:18 | ||
308 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +47:33 | Kari Överöyen | 1:11:15 | ||
309 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +47:46 | Maarit Nummi | 1:09:39 | ||
310 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +47:49 | Ulla Pentikäinen | 1:21:03 | ||
311 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +47:52 | Kati Rantoja | 1:12:23 | ||
312 | Snättringe SK (264) | +47:55 | Nadja Dahlström | 1:18:57 | ||
313 | Ultra (511) | +48:10 | Marina Gukova | 1:13:55 | ||
314 | Enen OK (439) | +48:14 | Louise Borg | 1:15:37 | ||
315 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +48:17 | Anu Amber | 1:11:29 | ||
316 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +48:20 | Minna Rotola-Pukkila | 1:13:57 | ||
317 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (769) | +48:23 | Sofia Vainiomäki | 1:19:22 | ||
318 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +48:26 | Elin Johansson | 1:09:56 | ||
319 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +48:28 | Kristine Veita | 1:13:36 | ||
320 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +48:30 | Maria Vonen | 1:19:05 | ||
321 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +48:33 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 1:26:24 | ||
322 | IK Auseklis (196) | +48:34 | Jana Lepiksone | 1:08:39 | ||
323 | IK Falken (293) | +48:41 | Yvonne Backman | 1:11:08 | ||
324 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +48:45 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:16:48 | ||
325 | Centrum OK Oslo (286) | +48:48 | Pamela Karoli | 1:09:09 | ||
326 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +48:49 | Suvi Vuorinen | 1:25:34 | ||
327 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +48:50 | Ylva Kindlundh | 1:24:09 | ||
328 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +48:50 | Pia Hietanen | 1:22:28 | ||
329 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +48:51 | Elise Lietzen | 1:15:57 | ||
330 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +48:51 | Annu Tyyskänen-Sarajärvi | 1:19:22 | ||
331 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +48:57 | Tanja Yli-Ilkka | 1:14:44 | ||
332 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +48:59 | Lina Ehn | 1:19:30 | ||
333 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +49:03 | Suvi-Elina Sulonen | 1:22:22 | ||
334 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +49:04 | Eila Valonen | 1:22:27 | ||
335 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (407) | +49:07 | Mervi Salo | 1:24:51 | ||
336 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (212) | +49:09 | Leena Hirvonen | 1:15:14 | ||
337 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +49:15 | Louise Klingstedt | 1:24:20 | ||
338 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (503) | +49:17 | Tiina Mäkelä | 1:22:34 | ||
339 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +49:17 | Karoliina Alila | 1:23:43 | ||
340 | Delta 4 (518) | +49:19 | Jenny Puputti | 1:20:33 | ||
341 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +49:25 | Sari Lähde | 1:20:16 | ||
342 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +49:32 | Maija Tuumi | 1:15:47 | ||
343 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +49:34 | Eliisa Lindholm | 1:21:28 | ||
344 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +50:04 | Outi Borgenström | 1:09:33 | ||
345 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +50:07 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:20:16 | ||
346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +50:07 | Heidi Strang | 1:26:50 | ||
347 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +50:20 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 1:15:18 | ||
348 | Malax IF (289) | +50:24 | Anna Granqvist | 1:18:53 | ||
349 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +50:27 | Stina Boberg | 1:22:40 | ||
350 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (632) | +50:35 | Sirpa Suhonen | 1:16:18 | ||
351 | Lynx 5 (779) | +50:39 | Eeva Karvonen | 1:16:39 | ||
352 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +50:40 | Laura Niinistö | 1:17:23 | ||
353 | Nokian Partiotytöt (431) | +50:44 | Anna Kirjalainen | 1:17:36 | ||
354 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +50:46 | Säde Suutari | 1:19:50 | ||
355 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +50:49 | Linda Noren | 1:17:40 | ||
356 | OK77 5 (602) | +51:01 | Outi Grotenfelt | 1:21:29 | ||
357 | Leimataas (523) | +51:11 | Päivi Pitkänen | 1:11:21 | ||
358 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +51:16 | Anni Karhunen | 1:14:29 | ||
359 | Älvsby IF (547) | +51:19 | Johanna Tholerud | 1:13:34 | ||
360 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +51:29 | Regula Gygax | 1:21:45 | ||
361 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +51:44 | Nele Taba | 1:16:27 | ||
362 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +51:54 | Mari Huurre | 1:19:30 | ||
363 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +52:02 | Helena Heinola | 1:26:30 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +52:53 | Leena Sippo | 1:17:18 | ||
365 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +52:54 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 1:25:56 | ||
366 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +52:55 | Sari Salopelto | 1:15:51 | ||
367 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +52:56 | Terhi Latvala | 1:21:56 | ||
368 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +53:09 | Kirsi Lintula | 1:19:32 | ||
369 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +53:14 | Susanna Laurila | 1:27:55 | ||
370 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +53:20 | Sohvi Penttinen | 1:24:09 | ||
371 | Oulunsalon Vasama (498) | +53:26 | Maarit Leskelä | 1:16:27 | ||
372 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +53:30 | Tiina Laininen | 1:23:07 | ||
373 | VIGA 2 (380) | +53:35 | Marite Pundure | 1:24:45 | ||
374 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (631) | +53:44 | Mirka Oikkonen | 1:19:45 | ||
375 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +53:46 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:17:49 | ||
376 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +53:51 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:28:35 | ||
377 | Kauhavan Wisa (449) | +53:51 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | 1:17:53 | ||
378 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +53:55 | Essi Hjelm | 1:17:20 | ||
379 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +53:59 | Anna Birkestål | 1:19:28 | ||
380 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +54:02 | Noora Kivikko | 1:23:08 | ||
381 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +54:03 | Lea Hentunen | 1:13:37 | ||
382 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +54:06 | Reetta Juvonen | 1:30:19 | ||
383 | RasTiimi (227) | +54:08 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:20:00 | ||
384 | Säyneisen Salpa (385) | +54:11 | Kirsi Huttunen | 1:20:45 | ||
385 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (579) | +54:14 | Pirkko Vehomäki | 1:23:04 | ||
386 | Savon Rasti (562) | +54:17 | Marika Kurri | 1:13:01 | ||
387 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +54:21 | Anastasia Kulikova | 1:16:30 | ||
388 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +54:24 | Heidi Rahikkala | 1:19:05 | ||
389 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (506) | +54:26 | Nina Järvensivu | 1:25:19 | ||
390 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +54:28 | Eija Keski-Säntti | 1:17:19 | ||
391 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +54:32 | Jola Purme | 1:20:22 | ||
392 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +54:34 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:25:07 | ||
393 | Delta 3 (207) | +54:38 | Saana Orkola | 1:15:03 | ||
394 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +54:45 | Ekaterina Zakharova | 1:21:10 | ||
395 | Puolangan Ryhti (543) | +54:46 | Laura Tervonen | 1:23:48 | ||
396 | Tarpian Suunta (514) | +54:53 | Tarja Soini | 1:19:22 | ||
397 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +54:59 | Kristiina Moilanen | 1:20:43 | ||
398 | Savon Suunta (343) | +55:02 | Sisko Malkki | 1:29:32 | ||
399 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +55:05 | Jenni Honkala | 1:18:57 | ||
400 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (486) | +55:20 | Terhi Harjula | 1:24:09 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |