< Förra 200 | Alla |
801 | LSF Pronoking Team (707) | +2:12:45 | Triin Vanem | 40:43 | ||
802 | Setanta (232) | +2:13:06 | Deirdre ONeill | 38:06 | ||
803 | KaHJoS (692) | +2:14:16 | Saija Ruponen | 44:59 | ||
804 | Perhon Kiri 2 (847) | +2:14:20 | Marianne Ukskoski | 40:43 | ||
805 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (748) | +2:14:34 | Tuija Sipilä | 50:05 | ||
806 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (621) | +2:14:57 | Cecilia Äijälä | 44:06 | ||
807 | Metsäronsut (929) | +2:14:59 | Tiina Kirssi | 39:26 | ||
808 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (794) | +2:15:12 | Anne Hannukainen | 44:41 | ||
809 | Olarin Omat Pojat (887) | +2:15:41 | Tuija Laurikainen | 45:02 | ||
810 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (802) | +2:15:44 | Anu-Maija Sundström | 30:15 | ||
811 | Hillan Kuiskaus (923) | +2:15:45 | Lassy-Mäntyvaara Johanna | 37:52 | ||
812 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (657) | +2:15:51 | Marika Korhonen | 29:26 | ||
813 | Maanpuolustuskoulutus (899) | +2:15:51 | Hanna-Mari Tuomisto | 38:24 | ||
814 | Cursus alternus (905) | +2:15:59 | Tiila Korhonen | 42:00 | ||
815 | METSKOn Suunta (880) | +2:16:15 | Laura Hakonen | 42:21 | ||
816 | Rastikarhut 7 (959) | +2:16:20 | Marianna Lanne | 42:16 | ||
817 | Someron Esa 3 (656) | +2:16:21 | Paula Kerminen | 32:54 | ||
818 | Jämerän Naiset (890) | +2:16:25 | Pirita Mikkanen | 38:22 | ||
819 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (788) | +2:16:51 | Päivi Sorri | 30:20 | ||
820 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (807) | +2:17:11 | Irmeli Isotalo | 52:58 | ||
821 | Destia (904) | +2:17:13 | Jenni Koitila | 44:12 | ||
822 | Navi 4 (781) | +2:18:01 | Tarja Pajunen | 28:45 | ||
823 | Ratirohmut (936) | +2:18:46 | Sari Hofmann | 30:15 | ||
824 | OK Raseborg 3 (688) | +2:19:02 | Anne Forsström | 36:46 | ||
825 | IF Brahe 3 (604) | +2:19:46 | Cecilia Stubb | 44:27 | ||
826 | Hämäläis-Osakunta 2 (898) | +2:19:50 | Elina Salo | 41:43 | ||
827 | Salon Viesti 2 (729) | +2:19:53 | Milja Lähde | 39:02 | ||
828 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (612) | +2:19:54 | Annika Lundell | 34:17 | ||
829 | Metso Automation Tampere (874) | +2:20:12 | Marja Laurikainen | 40:04 | ||
830 | Luumäen Rasti (777) | +2:20:18 | Katriina Ovaska | 39:13 | ||
831 | Sirolan Tytöt (897) | +2:20:40 | Maija Sirola | 45:28 | ||
832 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (772) | +2:20:45 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 44:33 | ||
833 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +2:21:26 | Laura Iltala | 43:51 | ||
834 | IK Falken 2 (591) | +2:21:29 | Beatrice Lindqvist | 29:35 | ||
835 | Oulun Yliopiston Tytöt (770) | +2:21:36 | Anne Lehto | 40:18 | ||
836 | Kiipulan Miinat (914) | +2:21:40 | Outi Tonteri | 43:15 | ||
837 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (768) | +2:21:40 | Lotta Tuominen | 33:45 | ||
838 | PP (947) | +2:21:55 | Laura Pihko | 37:46 | ||
839 | SK Vuoksi 3 (531) | +2:23:14 | Taina Kaakinen | 32:49 | ||
840 | Navi 5 (741) | +2:24:02 | Laura Martikainen | 26:00 | ||
841 | Espoon Akilles 2 (478) | +2:24:20 | Sari Siivola | 32:43 | ||
842 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (812) | +2:26:07 | Tuula Mbembela | 39:37 | ||
843 | Asikkalan Raikas 5 (840) | +2:26:57 | Tiina Reinikka-Järvinen | 45:18 | ||
844 | Mesikämmenet (615) | +2:27:30 | Aira Davidsson | 45:48 | ||
845 | Rastihaukat 2 (633) | +2:28:16 | Eva Tas | 53:39 | ||
846 | Rasti E4 3 (700) | +2:28:19 | Heli Hyttinen | 59:05 | ||
847 | Suunta Jurva (731) | +2:28:20 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 42:21 | ||
848 | MedOnen Misut Metsissä (902) | +2:28:22 | Lantto Eeva-Liisa | 34:54 | ||
849 | Hipit (875) | +2:28:33 | Lilli Priha | 35:23 | ||
850 | Espoon Akilles 3 (693) | +2:28:36 | Piia Vuorela | 36:23 | ||
851 | Auran Vannas (605) | +2:28:45 | Ulla-Maija Nurmi | 37:04 | ||
852 | Raisu Lumous 2 (719) | +2:29:39 | Marja Kanerva | 53:49 | ||
853 | Huitojat (796) | +2:30:21 | Pigga Pakkala | 39:23 | ||
854 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (466) | +2:30:23 | Salla Suvanne | 53:06 | ||
855 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (589) | +2:30:33 | Irma Tyysteri | 37:56 | ||
856 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (867) | +2:30:37 | Päivi Murtoniemi | 38:16 | ||
857 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 5 (785) | +2:30:37 | Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi | 44:30 | ||
858 | Pohjalainen Valtuuskunta (906) | +2:30:46 | Sanna-Helena Rantala | 38:31 | ||
859 | Elioni Spordiklubi (743) | +2:30:51 | Piret Jrman | 40:02 | ||
860 | Mulon Mantat (709) | +2:30:52 | Hannele Juvaste | 38:03 | ||
861 | Nivalan Kisa-tyttäret (948) | +2:31:13 | Sirkka Virkkula | 39:19 | ||
862 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (744) | +2:31:16 | Leena Heinonen | 1:01:00 | ||
863 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (642) | +2:31:54 | Tiina Kalli | 33:49 | ||
864 | Tytäryhtiö (937) | +2:32:11 | Minna Pietikäinen | 37:27 | ||
865 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (377) | +2:35:18 | Iiris Salonen | 54:16 | ||
866 | Espoon Suunta 11 (728) | +2:36:20 | Eeva-Riitta Niemi | 42:40 | ||
867 | Boliden Harjavalta (799) | +2:36:26 | Irmeli Heinäaho | 42:00 | ||
868 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (778) | +2:37:14 | Outi Teirikangas-Lerssi | 46:51 | ||
869 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (649) | +2:37:35 | Mirja Laakso-Lähteenmäki | 42:53 | ||
870 | Bon Voyage Femmes (908) | +2:37:39 | Sanna Suikkanen | 30:15 | ||
871 | Ulvilan kaupunki (596) | +2:38:34 | Heli Annila | 36:33 | ||
872 | Vakka-Rasti 3 (958) | +2:43:24 | Anneli Heikkilä | 1:09:34 | ||
873 | 4Ruususta (950) | +2:43:48 | A-K Kyrönviita | 45:53 | ||
874 | OK Raseborg 4 (956) | +2:44:22 | Carita Aminoff | 42:59 | ||
875 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (790) | +2:44:35 | Susanna Holm | 39:27 | ||
876 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (664) | +2:47:14 | Sari Ponkala | 30:07 | ||
877 | RasTiimi 3 (814) | +2:49:09 | Elina Keskitalo | 32:06 | ||
878 | Paimion Rasti 8 (708) | +2:51:45 | Hilkka Määttänen | 43:38 | ||
879 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (485) | +2:52:57 | Terttu Mäkinen | 36:09 | ||
880 | Lauri Rehnin perikunta (797) | +2:53:46 | Leila Rehn | 37:20 | ||
881 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (560) | +2:54:29 | Tiina Aatsinki | 43:52 | ||
882 | Kilpparit (913) | +2:56:01 | Inka Lehto | 30:13 | ||
883 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (791) | +2:58:48 | Helvi Ollikainen | 49:51 | ||
884 | Uudenmaan ympäristökeskus (907) | +3:02:34 | Katja Lampinen | 33:28 | ||
885 | Hakusessa (883) | +3:03:42 | Laura Karvonen | 46:40 | ||
886 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (873) | +3:04:12 | Elina Randell | 32:10 | ||
887 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (732) | +3:04:44 | Pirjo Lehtineva | 38:43 | ||
888 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (658) | +3:09:50 | Hanna Leminen | 38:41 | ||
889 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (746) | +3:10:18 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 37:46 | ||
890 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (643) | +3:11:48 | Reeta-Maria Partanen | 25:35 | ||
891 | Kaukaan Lyly 2 (933) | +3:15:20 | Heli Viik | 43:34 | ||
892 | Epilän Esa 3 (687) | +3:15:54 | Tiina Vikström | 43:33 | ||
893 | Juoksuaika (915) | +3:16:13 | Leskelä Elina | 1:00:27 | ||
894 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (711) | +3:18:21 | Kaisa Kauppinen | 49:48 | ||
895 | HLKS (888) | +3:18:58 | Anu Tuominen | 30:09 | ||
896 | Fujitsu (932) | +3:23:25 | Tiina Säntti | 1:42:50 | ||
897 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (885) | +3:24:11 | Annika Ampuja | 39:47 | ||
898 | Kilon Miekka (872) | +3:25:29 | Anniina Jaakkola | 1:00:10 | ||
899 | Lintusparvi (925) | +3:26:47 | Satu Lintunen | 56:38 | ||
900 | Elli and the Mamas (934) | +3:27:20 | Päivi Tolkki | 30:11 | ||
901 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (712) | +3:28:30 | Hanna Kylmälä | 39:09 | ||
902 | Team Random (926) | +3:30:07 | Mari Hänninen | 1:04:11 | ||
903 | Kilon Kyllikit (935) | +3:33:30 | Satu Kettunen | 1:00:40 | ||
904 | Lost (784) | +3:47:59 | Tiina Autio | 38:46 | ||
905 | Rastipöllöt (951) | +3:54:43 | Marita Virtanen | 44:46 | ||
906 | Rapsu (786) | +3:56:02 | Liisa Pulkkinen | 45:57 | ||
907 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (706) | +3:56:58 | Piia Keränen | 47:33 | ||
908 | Euran Peurat (938) | +4:17:28 | Tiia Immonen | 47:15 | ||
909 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun 2 (943) | +4:22:05 | Anu Vänni | 43:39 |
< Förra 200 | Alla |