< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +50:28 | Anneli Orav | 48:05 | ||
202 | Rastiketut (99) | +50:32 | Heini Ojala | 40:42 | ||
203 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +50:39 | Leena Kirjavainen | 49:02 | ||
204 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +51:15 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 40:35 | ||
205 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +51:18 | Taina Uotila | 42:10 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +51:34 | Helena Mäkelä | 45:17 | ||
207 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +51:35 | Elina Lietzn | 40:42 | ||
208 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +51:43 | Hanna Kangasaho | 44:53 | ||
209 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +52:15 | Sini Närvä | 41:42 | ||
210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +52:18 | Susanna Rokka | 45:07 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +52:22 | Liisa Nordberg | 50:42 | ||
212 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +52:24 | Anniina Heikkinen | 48:53 | ||
213 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +52:26 | Linda Edström | 47:34 | ||
214 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +52:37 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 53:55 | ||
215 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +52:39 | Jemina Martelius | 48:05 | ||
216 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +52:40 | Solfrid Helgesen | 51:16 | ||
217 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +52:41 | Lena Graner | 1:03:50 | ||
218 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +52:47 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 52:06 | ||
219 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +52:55 | Rebecka McCarthy | 46:36 | ||
220 | OK Södertörn (135) | +53:06 | Helena Markstedt | 42:31 | ||
221 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +53:15 | Salla Leppänen | 46:18 | ||
222 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +53:18 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 41:51 | ||
223 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +53:48 | Maija Hintsanen | 42:19 | ||
224 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +53:54 | Hanna Mettälä | 42:24 | ||
225 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +54:08 | Aino Ojanen | 49:38 | ||
226 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +54:11 | Marita Kokkila | 46:53 | ||
227 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +54:25 | Karin Egeltoft | 50:21 | ||
228 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +54:28 | Aino Kattilakoski | 41:15 | ||
229 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +54:29 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 47:01 | ||
230 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +55:00 | Hanna Berggren | 45:46 | ||
231 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +55:01 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 43:52 | ||
232 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +55:14 | Erica Hellgren | 50:47 | ||
233 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +55:16 | Satu Harjunen | 45:17 | ||
234 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +55:17 | Hanna Peltomäki | 46:59 | ||
235 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +55:18 | Eveliina Kosola | 51:46 | ||
236 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +55:19 | Sirpa Riikola | 44:55 | ||
237 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +55:22 | Natalie Josefsson | 58:02 | ||
238 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +55:24 | Kira Ylitalo | 51:52 | ||
239 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +55:32 | Anna Thomasdotter | 38:50 | ||
240 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +55:37 | Sirpa Keränen | 45:56 | ||
241 | Enen OK (439) | +56:31 | Gunnel Rask | 40:01 | ||
242 | Start Nachod (457) | +56:31 | Riina Hulkova | 40:50 | ||
243 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +56:37 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 45:33 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +56:40 | Taina Vaismaa | 46:23 | ||
245 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +56:41 | Heli Helminen | 53:02 | ||
246 | IK Auseklis (196) | +56:42 | Beata Zalaiskalns | 39:52 | ||
247 | IF Brahe (213) | +56:45 | Erica Holmström | 44:27 | ||
248 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +56:59 | Hanna Niinimäki | 46:46 | ||
249 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +57:03 | Maria Heerman-Saarenpää | 48:33 | ||
250 | Ultra (511) | +57:05 | Ekaterina Terehova | 40:39 | ||
251 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +57:09 | Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula | 55:11 | ||
252 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +57:16 | Juveli Maren Sommerstad | 47:20 | ||
253 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +57:17 | Rahel Gantenbein | 48:10 | ||
254 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +57:24 | Caroline Westbom | 47:03 | ||
255 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +57:52 | Veera Puro-Aho | 42:23 | ||
256 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +58:08 | Eija Rantoja | 42:00 | ||
257 | Rastihaukat (308) | +58:23 | Eeva Tanska | 53:50 | ||
258 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +58:23 | Lea Patronen | 41:18 | ||
259 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +58:33 | Johanna Keskitalo | 48:59 | ||
260 | OK Meridians (617) | +58:39 | Krista Nitina | 45:51 | ||
261 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +58:49 | Jenni Rahko | 42:47 | ||
262 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +59:19 | Tuija Heikkinen | 45:50 | ||
263 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +59:21 | Sonja Niemelä | 45:20 | ||
264 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +59:37 | Leena Mutka | 43:32 | ||
265 | OK Orvand (235) | +59:39 | Marelle Sulg | 44:54 | ||
266 | Vesta (296) | +59:43 | Alena Ushanova | 44:48 | ||
267 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +59:45 | Hanna Alanen | 45:51 | ||
268 | Tierps SOK (169) | +59:47 | Karin Rosen | 47:39 | ||
269 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +59:58 | Susanna Lönnberg | 49:19 | ||
270 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +1:00:35 | Sarmite Bake | 43:51 | ||
271 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +1:00:36 | Marjaana Andelin | 43:35 | ||
272 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:00:37 | Terhi Rajamäki | 51:56 | ||
273 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +1:00:45 | Iris Karvonen | 1:00:01 | ||
274 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:00:56 | Maija Asikainen | 46:31 | ||
275 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:01:02 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 45:48 | ||
276 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:01:05 | Maarit Järvinen | 45:36 | ||
277 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:01:09 | Päivi Kekki | 44:03 | ||
278 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:01:34 | Emma Jonsson | 46:34 | ||
279 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:01:40 | Natalya Logacheva | 39:03 | ||
280 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +1:01:46 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:16:06 | ||
281 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:01:46 | Ida Hyvönen | 46:07 | ||
282 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:01:54 | Mia Laine | 50:05 | ||
283 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:01:57 | Marjut Turunen | 39:38 | ||
284 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:02:02 | Anu Kangasaho | 39:08 | ||
285 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:02:10 | Marita Väärälä | 46:32 | ||
286 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:02:13 | Olja Vokulova | 46:28 | ||
287 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:02:21 | Annemari Riihinen | 47:59 | ||
288 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:02:26 | Heidi Loisa | 49:15 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:02:31 | Susanna Luontola | 47:11 | ||
290 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:02:33 | Raisa Virkkala | 59:10 | ||
291 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:02:33 | Siri Holmboe | 46:44 | ||
292 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:02:37 | Sofie Landqvist | 40:22 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:02:40 | Johanna Äijälä | 58:54 | ||
294 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:02:42 | Tanja Kettumäki | 52:42 | ||
295 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:03:02 | Taija Hintukainen | 50:14 | ||
296 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:03:14 | Jaana Heikkinen | 50:29 | ||
297 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:03:39 | Anna Kurkela | 41:32 | ||
298 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:03:44 | Niina Markkanen | 41:58 | ||
299 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:03:47 | Linnea Jonsson | 44:12 | ||
300 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:03:48 | Siiri Lepola | 45:25 | ||
301 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:03:51 | Sinikka Kukkola | 44:19 | ||
302 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:03:52 | Emmi Forsman | 46:17 | ||
303 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:03:52 | Emma Jonsson | 59:06 | ||
304 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:03:55 | Henna Niemi | 46:36 | ||
305 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:03:56 | Minija Pääslane | 43:56 | ||
306 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:03:57 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 54:09 | ||
307 | IK Falken (293) | +1:04:04 | Emma Harald | 47:07 | ||
308 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:04:22 | Tiina Kuusholma | 46:34 | ||
309 | Nostars (569) | +1:04:30 | Jonna Virtanen | 1:01:08 | ||
310 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:04:45 | Mervi Gröhn | 52:06 | ||
311 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:04:49 | Angelica Lindqvist | 43:24 | ||
312 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:04:53 | Malin Sundkvist | 47:38 | ||
313 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:05:08 | Kirre Palmi | 46:48 | ||
314 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:05:19 | Marjo Virtanen | 47:38 | ||
315 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:05:42 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 48:29 | ||
316 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:05:45 | Katja Lahtinen | 50:21 | ||
317 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:05:46 | Virva Horneman | 41:52 | ||
318 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +1:05:48 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 48:15 | ||
319 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:05:49 | Alisa Raitanen | 44:37 | ||
320 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:05:52 | Anna Movin | 49:41 | ||
321 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:05:53 | Saara Juvonen | 44:42 | ||
322 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:05:54 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 43:52 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:05:59 | Pia Molnr | 50:22 | ||
324 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:06:01 | Therese Carlsson | 39:52 | ||
325 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:06:01 | Lise Wedöe | 49:15 | ||
326 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:06:09 | Brigitte Howald | 46:24 | ||
327 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:06:16 | Marjut Toivoniemi | 47:20 | ||
328 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:06:19 | Johanna Palo | 44:43 | ||
329 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:06:19 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 49:43 | ||
330 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:06:21 | Anniina Ojanperä | 44:51 | ||
331 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:06:22 | Marjo Väätäjä | 44:11 | ||
332 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:06:28 | Erja Vuorinen | 50:44 | ||
333 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:06:33 | Miia Hovi | 43:45 | ||
334 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:06:43 | Minna Truhponen | 38:28 | ||
335 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:07:06 | Vellamo Toivonen | 47:49 | ||
336 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +1:07:28 | FAIKOK Martina Arkåsen | 41:34 | ||
337 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +1:07:34 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 50:03 | ||
338 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:08:55 | Kirsi Kaistila | 41:50 | ||
339 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:09:00 | Terese Ohlsson | 1:07:09 | ||
340 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:09:00 | Liisa Vikström | 51:53 | ||
341 | VIGA 2 (380) | +1:09:02 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 47:11 | ||
342 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:09:11 | Karin Vogl | 54:07 | ||
343 | EUOC (427) | +1:09:11 | Rosalind Hussey | 57:09 | ||
344 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:09:38 | Kati Kuusinen | 57:50 | ||
345 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +1:10:09 | Emma Englid | 1:02:27 | ||
346 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:10:15 | Susanna Valkonen | 41:25 | ||
347 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:10:20 | Suvi Tiainen | 37:14 | ||
348 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +1:10:23 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 46:40 | ||
349 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:10:25 | Krista Niiranen | 44:41 | ||
350 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:10:28 | Felicity Brown | 40:43 | ||
351 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:10:37 | Suvi Tanner | 45:43 | ||
352 | Navi 2 (125) | +1:10:41 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 45:10 | ||
353 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:11:27 | Johanna Packalen | 52:32 | ||
354 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:11:31 | Maire Meriheinä | 44:58 | ||
355 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:11:50 | Terttu Kujala | 54:00 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +1:12:14 | Anna Tuomisto | 45:17 | ||
357 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:12:19 | Leena Tani | 53:17 | ||
358 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:12:24 | Olga Yakovleva | 43:56 | ||
359 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:12:29 | Anna Konanova | 47:33 | ||
360 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:12:32 | Minna Lassila | 50:14 | ||
361 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:12:34 | Terja Molin | 48:39 | ||
362 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (368) | +1:12:36 | Katja Rauhala | 44:25 | ||
363 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:12:40 | Terhi Sinnelä | 55:33 | ||
364 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:12:49 | Tiina Laitinen | 51:40 | ||
365 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:12:49 | Marjo Hovirinta | 56:16 | ||
366 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:12:54 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | 54:11 | ||
367 | SK Vuoksi 2 (651) | +1:12:57 | Annika Taitto | 1:02:43 | ||
368 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:12:59 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 54:23 | ||
369 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:13:02 | Kate Rantala | 55:42 | ||
370 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:13:03 | Katja Laakso | 50:41 | ||
371 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:13:03 | Marina Prest | 58:04 | ||
372 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:13:43 | Ulia Strelchenko | 42:08 | ||
373 | Leimataas (523) | +1:13:49 | Heljä Peltonen | 54:22 | ||
374 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:13:52 | Linda Puusalu | 49:58 | ||
375 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:14:08 | Salla Hantula | 57:19 | ||
376 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +1:14:13 | Heli Ericsson | 53:03 | ||
377 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:14:15 | Jaana Simonen | 41:49 | ||
378 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:14:50 | Hillevi Syväterä | 51:07 | ||
379 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:14:52 | Veronika Horakova | 43:38 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:14:53 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 46:41 | ||
381 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:14:56 | Sarah Hoof | 57:50 | ||
382 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:14:59 | Marjo Tiitto | 52:35 | ||
383 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:15:01 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 51:46 | ||
384 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:15:01 | Marika Liikola | 41:11 | ||
385 | Varegg IL (220) | +1:15:02 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 46:24 | ||
386 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:15:03 | Iida Lahtela | 51:02 | ||
387 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +1:15:04 | Tiina Niemi | 51:43 | ||
388 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:15:05 | Kaija Dahlman | 51:25 | ||
389 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:15:08 | Leena Tikkanen | 49:41 | ||
390 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:15:08 | Elisa Niemi | 56:45 | ||
391 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:15:15 | Kirsi Laine | 52:25 | ||
392 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:15:18 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 49:55 | ||
393 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:15:22 | Vera Österman | 55:12 | ||
394 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +1:15:39 | Katja Latvala | 52:55 | ||
395 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:15:43 | Elina Sillanpää | 53:03 | ||
396 | OK Botnia 2 (317) | +1:15:53 | Hanna Wiklund | 46:18 | ||
397 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +1:15:59 | Kerttu Paso | 1:00:40 | ||
398 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +1:16:02 | Monika Lundkvist | 1:03:07 | ||
399 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:16:04 | Riia Kallio-Könnö | 49:29 | ||
400 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:16:07 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:02:57 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |