< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +53:28 | Sini Närvä | 50:01 | ||
202 | Hiisirasti 3 (228) | +53:32 | Päivi Markkula | 56:07 | ||
203 | SK Saue Tammed (137) | +53:41 | Anneli Orav | 58:24 | ||
204 | Pargas IF 3 (280) | +53:43 | Elina Lietzn | 49:56 | ||
205 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +53:45 | Leena Kirjavainen | 59:14 | ||
206 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +53:52 | Sirpa Liukkonen | 50:18 | ||
207 | Espoon Suunta 2 (96) | +53:55 | Hanna Kangasaho | 54:11 | ||
208 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +54:43 | Helena Mäkelä | 55:32 | ||
209 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +54:50 | Lina Lindberg | 1:08:23 | ||
210 | OK Södertörn (135) | +54:52 | Helena Markstedt | 51:23 | ||
211 | MS Parma 6 (291) | +54:57 | Jemina Martelius | 57:29 | ||
212 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +54:59 | Susanna Rokka | 54:54 | ||
213 | Sandefjord OK (114) | +55:00 | Solfrid Helgesen | 1:00:42 | ||
214 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +55:09 | Anniina Heikkinen | 58:44 | ||
215 | Oriveden Ponnistus (288) | +55:12 | Taina Uotila | 53:10 | ||
216 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +55:19 | Liisa Nordberg | 1:00:45 | ||
217 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +55:20 | Jaana Sipponen | 57:10 | ||
218 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +56:02 | Linda Edström | 58:16 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +56:36 | Aino Ojanen | 59:12 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +56:38 | Ellimaria Erkkilä | 56:16 | ||
221 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (154) | +56:41 | Aino Kattilakoski | 50:34 | ||
222 | Rasti-Nokia (128) | +56:43 | Salla Leppänen | 56:52 | ||
223 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +56:44 | Hanna Mettälä | 52:20 | ||
224 | Valkealan Kajo (396) | +56:47 | Maija Hintsanen | 52:24 | ||
225 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +56:49 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | 52:28 | ||
226 | Sotkamon Jymy (419) | +57:03 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:05:27 | ||
227 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +57:15 | Anna Thomasdotter | 47:39 | ||
228 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +57:55 | Sirpa Riikola | 54:37 | ||
229 | OK Denseln 3 (198) | +57:59 | Hanna Berggren | 55:51 | ||
230 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (300) | +58:02 | Sirpa Keränen | 55:27 | ||
231 | Bromma-Vällingby SOK BSOK (149) | +58:03 | Lena Graner | 1:16:18 | ||
232 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +58:05 | Taina Vaismaa | 54:54 | ||
233 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +58:06 | Karin Egeltoft | 1:01:08 | ||
234 | Enen OK (439) | +58:09 | Gunnel Rask | 48:45 | ||
235 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +58:13 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 54:10 | ||
236 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +58:14 | Erica Hellgren | 1:00:53 | ||
237 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +58:20 | Marita Kokkila | 58:08 | ||
238 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +58:23 | Anniina Sinkkonen | 1:04:48 | ||
239 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +59:12 | Satu Harjunen | 56:19 | ||
240 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +59:19 | Eveliina Kosola | 1:02:53 | ||
241 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +59:20 | Hanna Peltomäki | 58:08 | ||
242 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +59:47 | Rebecka McCarthy | 1:00:34 | ||
243 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +59:58 | Kira Ylitalo | 1:03:32 | ||
244 | IF Brahe (213) | +59:59 | Erica Holmström | 54:47 | ||
245 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +59:59 | Hanna Niinimäki | 56:52 | ||
246 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +1:00:00 | Fiia Harju-Säntti | 56:02 | ||
247 | Ultra (511) | +1:00:02 | Ekaterina Terehova | 50:42 | ||
248 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:00:14 | Beata Zalaiskalns | 50:30 | ||
249 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +1:01:04 | Natalie Josefsson | 1:10:50 | ||
250 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +1:01:05 | Juveli Maren Sommerstad | 58:15 | ||
251 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +1:01:29 | Veera Puro-Aho | 53:06 | ||
252 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +1:01:52 | Eija Rantoja | 52:50 | ||
253 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +1:01:54 | Kaar Kursukangas-Hourula | 1:07:02 | ||
254 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +1:01:57 | Rahel Gantenbein | 59:56 | ||
255 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +1:02:13 | Caroline Westbom | 58:58 | ||
256 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +1:02:45 | Tuija Heikkinen | 56:22 | ||
257 | OK Orvand (235) | +1:02:46 | Marelle Sulg | 55:07 | ||
258 | Vesta (296) | +1:02:46 | Alena Ushanova | 54:57 | ||
259 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +1:02:48 | Leena Mutka | 53:49 | ||
260 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:02:49 | Sonja Niemelä | 55:54 | ||
261 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +1:02:50 | Jenni Rahko | 53:54 | ||
262 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +1:02:51 | Hanna Alanen | 56:03 | ||
263 | OK Meridians (617) | +1:02:53 | Krista Nitina | 57:11 | ||
264 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +1:02:54 | Johanna Keskitalo | 1:00:26 | ||
265 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +1:02:55 | Lea Patronen | 52:56 | ||
266 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:02:58 | Marjut Turunen | 47:45 | ||
267 | Rastihaukat (308) | +1:02:58 | Eeva Tanska | 1:05:31 | ||
268 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:03:12 | Päivi Kekki | 53:12 | ||
269 | Start Nachod (457) | +1:03:16 | Riina Hulkova | 54:41 | ||
270 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:03:29 | Anu Kangasaho | 47:41 | ||
271 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:03:30 | Natalya Logacheva | 47:59 | ||
272 | Lahden Taimi (364) | +1:03:32 | Marjaana Andelin | 53:37 | ||
273 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:04:17 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:02:42 | ||
274 | OK Purva Bridejs (223) | +1:04:21 | Sarmite Bake | 54:43 | ||
275 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:04:25 | Maarit Järvinen | 56:02 | ||
276 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:04:30 | Elisabeth Wik-Nylund | 56:22 | ||
277 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:04:38 | Ida Hyvönen | 56:05 | ||
278 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:04:41 | Sofie Landqvist | 49:32 | ||
279 | Tierps SOK (169) | +1:04:42 | Karin Rosen | 59:40 | ||
280 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:05:09 | Olja Vokulova | 56:30 | ||
281 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:05:27 | Anna Kurkela | 50:26 | ||
282 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +1:05:48 | Susanna Lönnberg | 1:02:15 | ||
283 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:05:52 | Emma Jonsson | 57:58 | ||
284 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:05:53 | Maija Asikainen | 58:34 | ||
285 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:06:15 | Siri Holmboe | 57:32 | ||
286 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:06:15 | Marita Väärälä | 57:43 | ||
287 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:06:17 | Annemari Riihinen | 59:01 | ||
288 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:06:29 | Minija Pääslane | 53:35 | ||
289 | Leppävaaran Sisu (342) | +1:06:47 | Iris Karvonen | 1:13:09 | ||
290 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:06:58 | Niina Markkanen | 52:18 | ||
291 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:07:09 | Heidi Loisa | 1:01:04 | ||
292 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:07:12 | Tanja Kettumäki | 1:04:18 | ||
293 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:07:16 | Angelica Lindqvist | 52:57 | ||
294 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:08:54 | Minna Truhponen | 47:45 | ||
295 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:09:01 | Emma Jonsson | 1:11:21 | ||
296 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:09:03 | Tiina Kuusholma | 58:21 | ||
297 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:09:06 | Mervi Gröhn | 1:03:33 | ||
298 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +1:09:06 | Heli Helminen | 1:12:33 | ||
299 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:09:07 | Maj-Lis Rantala | 1:06:25 | ||
300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:09:09 | Sinikka Kukkola | 56:43 | ||
301 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:09:09 | Raisa Virkkala | 1:12:52 | ||
302 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:09:09 | Mia Laine | 1:04:26 | ||
303 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:09:11 | Johanna Palo | 54:41 | ||
304 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:09:11 | Siiri Lepola | 57:54 | ||
305 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:09:12 | Virva Horneman | 52:24 | ||
306 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:09:12 | Paula Jääskeläinen | 54:16 | ||
307 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +1:09:14 | Ida Furunäs | 1:05:01 | ||
308 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:09:15 | Jaana Heikkinen | 1:03:36 | ||
309 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:09:16 | Miia Hovi | 53:34 | ||
310 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:09:16 | Henna Niemi | 59:03 | ||
311 | IK Falken (293) | +1:09:32 | Emma Harald | 59:41 | ||
312 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:09:39 | Marja-Liisa Mäntylä | 59:32 | ||
313 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:09:41 | Brigitte Howald | 57:02 | ||
314 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:09:41 | Marjut Toivoniemi | 57:51 | ||
315 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:09:42 | Emmi Forsman | 59:13 | ||
316 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:09:42 | Therese Carlsson | 50:39 | ||
317 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:09:43 | Alisa Raitanen | 55:37 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:09:44 | Pia Molnr | 1:01:13 | ||
319 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:09:44 | Marjo Väätäjä | 54:39 | ||
320 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:09:45 | Jaana Niemenmaa | 1:00:15 | ||
321 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:09:45 | Linnea Jonsson | 57:16 | ||
322 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:09:45 | Lise Wedöe | 1:00:05 | ||
323 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:09:47 | Anniina Ojanperä | 55:23 | ||
324 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:09:48 | Erja Vuorinen | 1:01:10 | ||
325 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:09:48 | Saara Juvonen | 55:43 | ||
326 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:09:49 | Malin Sundkvist | 59:40 | ||
327 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:09:51 | Kirre Palmi | 58:37 | ||
328 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:10:08 | Johanna Äijälä | 1:13:28 | ||
329 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +1:10:29 | Anniina Silvennoinen | 1:31:55 | ||
330 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:11:36 | Saara Antell | 51:38 | ||
331 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:11:41 | Anna Movin | 1:02:36 | ||
332 | IFK Moras OK 3 (826) | +1:11:41 | FAIKOK Martina Arkåsen | 52:53 | ||
333 | OK Södertörn 2 (720) | +1:11:49 | Ann-Sofie Svanberg | 1:01:24 | ||
334 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:11:51 | Susanna Luontola | 1:03:37 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:11:53 | Katja Lahtinen | 1:03:35 | ||
336 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:12:42 | Felicity Brown | 50:03 | ||
337 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:12:44 | Taija Hintukainen | 1:07:02 | ||
338 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:12:47 | Krista Niiranen | 54:09 | ||
339 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:12:48 | Suvi Tiainen | 46:48 | ||
340 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:13:09 | Susanna Valkonen | 51:25 | ||
341 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:13:13 | Kati Kuusinen | 1:08:31 | ||
342 | EUOC (427) | +1:13:29 | Rosalind Hussey | 1:08:33 | ||
343 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:13:32 | Karin Vogl | 1:05:34 | ||
344 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:13:38 | Marjo Virtanen | 1:03:03 | ||
345 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:13:40 | Kirsi Kaistila | 53:41 | ||
346 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:14:35 | Vellamo Toivonen | 1:02:24 | ||
347 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:15:16 | Maire Meriheinä | 55:49 | ||
348 | Vetelin Urheilijat (245) | +1:15:19 | Maria-Elina Pihlajamaa | 58:42 | ||
349 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:15:21 | Suvi Tanner | 57:33 | ||
350 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (368) | +1:15:25 | Katja Rauhala | 54:20 | ||
351 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +1:15:29 | Anna Tuomisto | 55:38 | ||
352 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:16:08 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:02:05 | ||
353 | VIGA 2 (380) | +1:16:17 | Ieva Lucina-Linka | 1:01:32 | ||
354 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:16:33 | Anna Konanova | 58:43 | ||
355 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:16:35 | Olga Yakovleva | 55:13 | ||
356 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:16:41 | Terhi Sinnelä | 1:06:40 | ||
357 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:16:43 | Terttu Kujala | 1:05:59 | ||
358 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:16:43 | Leena Tani | 1:04:47 | ||
359 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:16:55 | Minna Lassila | 1:01:43 | ||
360 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:17:11 | Veronika Horakova | 53:03 | ||
361 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:17:13 | Ulia Strelchenko | 52:44 | ||
362 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:17:28 | Terese Ohlsson | 1:22:43 | ||
363 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:17:39 | Linda Puusalu | 1:00:51 | ||
364 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:17:40 | Marika Liikola | 50:56 | ||
365 | Navi 2 (125) | +1:17:41 | Sini Hyyryläinen | 59:16 | ||
366 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:17:48 | Jaana Simonen | 52:28 | ||
367 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:18:05 | Johanna Packalen | 1:06:16 | ||
368 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:18:25 | Marina Prest | 1:10:32 | ||
369 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:18:31 | Inga-Lill Pettersson | 1:06:54 | ||
370 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (767) | +1:18:32 | Kate Rantala | 1:08:18 | ||
371 | Oulaisten Taru (314) | +1:18:55 | Anneli Rajaniemi | 1:08:28 | ||
372 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:18:59 | Katja Laakso | 1:03:43 | ||
373 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +1:19:05 | Heli Ericsson | 1:05:01 | ||
374 | Leimataas (523) | +1:19:08 | Heljä Peltonen | 1:06:47 | ||
375 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:19:09 | Vera Österman | 1:06:05 | ||
376 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:19:12 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:09:45 | ||
377 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:19:23 | Sarah Hoof | 1:09:23 | ||
378 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:19:26 | Kirsi Laine | 1:03:42 | ||
379 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775) | +1:19:31 | Jessica Gustafsson | 53:32 | ||
380 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:19:35 | Hilkka Kylämäki | 1:03:26 | ||
381 | OK Botnia 2 (317) | +1:19:38 | Hanna Wiklund | 57:09 | ||
382 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:19:39 | Paula Korpi | 1:00:56 | ||
383 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:19:40 | Liisa Vikström | 1:09:39 | ||
384 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (558) | +1:19:42 | Katja Latvala | 1:04:04 | ||
385 | Kiilto Oy (941) | +1:19:44 | Tiina Niemi | 1:03:29 | ||
386 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:19:45 | Marjo Tiitto | 1:04:27 | ||
387 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:19:45 | Iida Lahtela | 1:02:50 | ||
388 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:19:53 | Emilia Kärkkäinen | 1:08:23 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:20:03 | Kaija Dahlman | 1:03:29 | ||
390 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:20:12 | Elisa Niemi | 1:08:55 | ||
391 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:20:15 | Hillevi Syväterä | 1:03:38 | ||
392 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +1:20:16 | Kati Peltola | 57:33 | ||
393 | Delta 9 (648) | +1:20:19 | Laura Leijola | 55:31 | ||
394 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:20:22 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 59:16 | ||
395 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:20:27 | Salla Hantula | 1:10:44 | ||
396 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:20:30 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:04:56 | ||
397 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:20:45 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:02:24 | ||
398 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +1:21:04 | Kerttu Paso | 1:12:51 | ||
399 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:21:09 | Marja Humalamäki | 1:15:05 | ||
400 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:21:13 | Terja Molin | 1:04:24 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |