< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +1:19:22 | Sofia Carlsson | 1:17:22 | ||
202 | Vesta (296) | +1:19:25 | Maria Yakovleva | 1:11:56 | ||
203 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +1:19:31 | Karna Thorsson | 1:15:02 | ||
204 | Frol IL (215) | +1:22:12 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 1:30:06 | ||
205 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +1:22:35 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:14:51 | ||
206 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:22:41 | Therese Sahlin | 1:31:31 | ||
207 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:22:49 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:25:32 | ||
208 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +1:24:03 | Paula Hakala | 1:24:20 | ||
209 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +1:24:35 | Karin Holm | 1:24:54 | ||
210 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +1:24:37 | Maria Svetloff | 1:22:54 | ||
211 | Attunda OK (599) | +1:24:44 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:31:47 | ||
212 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:24:45 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:14:36 | ||
213 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +1:24:51 | Katariina Kannus | 1:23:33 | ||
214 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +1:25:12 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:26:30 | ||
215 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:25:17 | Pirita Orkola | 1:17:00 | ||
216 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +1:25:23 | Ritva Partanen | 1:18:22 | ||
217 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +1:25:29 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:34:41 | ||
218 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +1:25:34 | Niina Taimisto | 1:22:27 | ||
219 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:25:40 | Anna Sippola | 1:16:36 | ||
220 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +1:25:57 | Lisa Sjölander | 1:20:02 | ||
221 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +1:26:01 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:22:29 | ||
222 | Ultra (511) | +1:26:02 | Lilia Migunova | 1:21:16 | ||
223 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +1:26:13 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:26:43 | ||
224 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +1:26:22 | Sara Tuisku | 1:21:46 | ||
225 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +1:26:34 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:25:19 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +1:26:38 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:26:27 | ||
227 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +1:26:53 | Sara Lax | 1:22:49 | ||
228 | Tierps SOK (169) | +1:26:56 | Cathrine Johansson | 1:16:57 | ||
229 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:26:56 | Heli Teini | 1:15:57 | ||
230 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:27:01 | Päivi Orava | 1:13:10 | ||
231 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +1:27:07 | Kati Laakso | 1:19:39 | ||
232 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +1:27:14 | Sandra Buren | 1:43:07 | ||
233 | OK Orvand (235) | +1:27:33 | Mariann Sulg | 1:20:02 | ||
234 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:27:43 | Sara Johansson | 1:18:09 | ||
235 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +1:27:49 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:27:56 | ||
236 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:27:50 | LInnea Hedlund | 1:18:23 | ||
237 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:28:06 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:20:34 | ||
238 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +1:28:40 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:21:18 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:28:53 | Henna Standman | 1:17:44 | ||
240 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:29:05 | Leila Seppänen | 1:16:52 | ||
241 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +1:29:08 | Anna Lundgren | 1:21:48 | ||
242 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +1:29:20 | Klara Hall | 1:26:20 | ||
243 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:29:22 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:19:18 | ||
244 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +1:29:47 | Veera Posti | 1:31:23 | ||
245 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +1:29:52 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:41:33 | ||
246 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:30:00 | Hilla Loisa | 1:17:51 | ||
247 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:30:04 | Riikka Holm | 1:16:11 | ||
248 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +1:30:09 | Niina Kautto | 1:27:20 | ||
249 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:30:11 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:15:50 | ||
250 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:30:17 | Nina Mäki | 1:16:32 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +1:30:43 | Merja Puromies | 1:27:27 | ||
252 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:30:47 | Sofia Persson | 1:14:13 | ||
253 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:30:51 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:23:17 | ||
254 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:31:05 | Kristina Andersson | 1:16:35 | ||
255 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +1:31:12 | Emma Zetterström | 1:28:15 | ||
256 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +1:31:14 | Dagny Lysaker | 1:25:04 | ||
257 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:31:19 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:20:04 | ||
258 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:31:27 | Agnes Vask | 1:19:54 | ||
259 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +1:31:33 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:29:47 | ||
260 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:31:52 | Annika Strandberg | 1:22:21 | ||
261 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:31:54 | Wanda Konkol | 1:17:20 | ||
262 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:32:18 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:21:12 | ||
263 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +1:32:32 | Outi Seppä | 1:27:43 | ||
264 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:32:35 | Irmeli Laine | 1:18:18 | ||
265 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +1:32:37 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:32:14 | ||
266 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:32:44 | Päivi Hurri | 1:18:29 | ||
267 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:32:46 | Anne Määttä | 1:18:43 | ||
268 | OK Meridians (617) | +1:32:49 | Vieda Lusa | 1:25:00 | ||
269 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +1:33:07 | Tarja Lepo | 1:25:20 | ||
270 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:33:10 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:19:03 | ||
271 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:33:42 | Annika Staaf | 1:22:38 | ||
272 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +1:33:54 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:27:38 | ||
273 | IF Brahe (213) | +1:34:10 | Elina Varinen | 1:29:36 | ||
274 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +1:34:25 | Minna Ikonen | 1:26:51 | ||
275 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:34:52 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:18:28 | ||
276 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:35:04 | Ellen Ericson | 1:10:35 | ||
277 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:35:51 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:12:21 | ||
278 | EUOC (427) | +1:36:04 | Joanna Halliday | 1:17:55 | ||
279 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +1:36:23 | Carola Penger | 1:25:29 | ||
280 | IK Falken (293) | +1:36:32 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:21:53 | ||
281 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:36:35 | Aislinn Prendergast | 1:19:09 | ||
282 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:36:38 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:15:09 | ||
283 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:36:43 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:16:29 | ||
284 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:36:49 | Mai Watson | 1:22:10 | ||
285 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:37:21 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:22:46 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:37:24 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:22:47 | ||
287 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:37:27 | Maija Lång | 1:17:20 | ||
288 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +1:38:18 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:31:30 | ||
289 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:38:20 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:21:21 | ||
290 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +1:38:52 | Irene Siitonen | 1:43:20 | ||
291 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:39:45 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:18:52 | ||
292 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:39:46 | Tiina Koskela | 1:15:01 | ||
293 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +1:40:31 | Amanda Eskeback | 1:39:32 | ||
294 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:40:34 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:26:01 | ||
295 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:40:45 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:17:27 | ||
296 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:40:48 | Tatyana Simanova | 1:32:25 | ||
297 | Hernemäen Porina (428) | +1:41:20 | Sanna Kouvonen | 1:25:31 | ||
298 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:41:24 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:26:28 | ||
299 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +1:41:37 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:37:25 | ||
300 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:41:47 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:37:19 | ||
301 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:42:19 | Riitta Ojala | 1:27:34 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:42:26 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:28:32 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:42:34 | Marianne Touru | 1:27:28 | ||
304 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +1:42:41 | Mirja Humppi | 1:36:55 | ||
305 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:42:49 | Miia Seilonen | 1:28:44 | ||
306 | Epilän Esa (256) | +1:43:02 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:13:48 | ||
307 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:43:33 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:35:35 | ||
308 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:43:36 | Heli Peltola | 1:34:06 | ||
309 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:43:51 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:29:09 | ||
310 | Rasti E4 (237) | +1:43:53 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:49:33 | ||
311 | Rastihaukat (308) | +1:43:56 | Maija Huhtala | 1:35:57 | ||
312 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:44:02 | Jaana Palo | 1:29:34 | ||
313 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:44:07 | Maria Lange | 1:25:39 | ||
314 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +1:44:10 | Galina Ezhkova | 1:09:11 | ||
315 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:44:17 | Ulla Munne | 1:29:43 | ||
316 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:44:21 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:27:00 | ||
317 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +1:44:27 | Pia Keyriläinen | 1:36:33 | ||
318 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +1:45:33 | Kajsa Axin | 1:58:16 | ||
319 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:45:35 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:20:43 | ||
320 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:46:21 | Eva Sebok | 1:32:25 | ||
321 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +1:46:41 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 1:18:44 | ||
322 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:46:49 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:30:05 | ||
323 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +1:46:59 | Annukka Juutinrn | 1:18:11 | ||
324 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:47:30 | Triin Aedmäe | 1:24:57 | ||
325 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:47:31 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:35:48 | ||
326 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:47:35 | Anna Vavilova | 1:26:12 | ||
327 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:47:38 | Sofia Persson | 1:33:01 | ||
328 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:47:43 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:32:30 | ||
329 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +1:47:47 | Stefania Dimitrova | 1:13:13 | ||
330 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:47:52 | Sisko Anttila | 1:22:01 | ||
331 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:47:55 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:30:14 | ||
332 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:48:03 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:30:10 | ||
333 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +1:48:08 | Humppi Susan | 1:34:20 | ||
334 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:48:45 | Anneli Jonsson | 1:34:23 | ||
335 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:48:48 | Anneli Laine | 1:23:37 | ||
336 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:49:02 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:27:17 | ||
337 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:49:05 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:26:42 | ||
338 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:49:07 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:36:56 | ||
339 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +1:49:10 | Ann Enman | 1:20:01 | ||
340 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:49:12 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:27:24 | ||
341 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:49:15 | Hanna Niinistö | 1:34:41 | ||
342 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:49:17 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:26:23 | ||
343 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +1:49:28 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:42:55 | ||
344 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +1:49:35 | Diana Markus | 1:35:17 | ||
345 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:49:58 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:25:15 | ||
346 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +1:50:07 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:59:11 | ||
347 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +1:50:38 | Eleonora Porokh | 1:12:23 | ||
348 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:50:43 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:21:04 | ||
349 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:51:09 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:25:53 | ||
350 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:51:17 | Helena Sedivakova | 1:29:25 | ||
351 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:51:21 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 1:32:30 | ||
352 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:51:22 | Johanna Syrjälä | 1:37:27 | ||
353 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +1:51:27 | Tiina Räty | 1:21:55 | ||
354 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +1:51:30 | Anniina Alander | 1:46:35 | ||
355 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:51:43 | Anne Barsk | 1:27:12 | ||
356 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:51:45 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:33:44 | ||
357 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:52:00 | Elina Laakso | 1:38:11 | ||
358 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:52:08 | Olga Kouprienko | 1:30:33 | ||
359 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:52:09 | Ulla Ojala | 1:27:51 | ||
360 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +1:52:11 | Tarja Lammila | 1:22:55 | ||
361 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +1:52:19 | Sofia Westerberg | 1:20:47 | ||
362 | Umeå OK (92) | +1:52:27 | Margaret Ellis | 2:00:31 | ||
363 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:52:32 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:26:24 | ||
364 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:52:38 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:28:06 | ||
365 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:52:40 | Marika Pakanen | 1:27:07 | ||
366 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:52:42 | Satu Löfman | 1:35:06 | ||
367 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:52:55 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:28:55 | ||
368 | OK77 3 (424) | +1:53:04 | Miina Kenttä | 1:23:42 | ||
369 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:53:07 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:31:09 | ||
370 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:53:17 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:28:12 | ||
371 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:53:24 | Sanna Laakso | 1:34:39 | ||
372 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +1:53:29 | Margit Suomela | 1:27:20 | ||
373 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:53:46 | Eva Göhl | 1:31:17 | ||
374 | Lynx 3 (285) | +1:53:50 | Tiina Huhta | 1:26:02 | ||
375 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +1:54:03 | Sanna Keisanen | 1:24:33 | ||
376 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:54:08 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:39:44 | ||
377 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:54:17 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:29:21 | ||
378 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:54:25 | Marianne Nyman | 1:30:50 | ||
379 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +1:54:57 | Outi Gröndahl | 1:20:17 | ||
380 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:55:01 | Susanna Hänti | 1:40:42 | ||
381 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:55:18 | Tatyana Finagina | 1:33:30 | ||
382 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +1:55:20 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:20:56 | ||
383 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:55:22 | Helena Koistinen | 1:31:18 | ||
384 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +1:55:41 | Johanna Orava | 1:29:32 | ||
385 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:55:53 | Jaana Miettinen | 1:31:26 | ||
386 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +1:56:04 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:26:51 | ||
387 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +1:56:25 | Astrid Marie Remme | 1:21:45 | ||
388 | Savon Rasti (562) | +1:56:34 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:20:51 | ||
389 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +1:56:39 | Jenny Johansson | 1:25:07 | ||
390 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:56:45 | Hanna Laakso | 1:32:40 | ||
391 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:56:49 | Paula Pasonen | 1:37:29 | ||
392 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +1:56:50 | Teija Piisilä | 1:25:33 | ||
393 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:56:52 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:42:52 | ||
394 | Lynx 4 (359) | +1:56:58 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:23:11 | ||
395 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:57:03 | Maiju Mikkola | 1:31:03 | ||
396 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +1:57:05 | Margit Rööm | 1:27:17 | ||
397 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +1:57:09 | Anni Kinttu | 1:27:13 | ||
398 | Dalaportens OL 2 (965) | +1:57:17 | Vakant Vakant | 1:28:19 | ||
399 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:57:21 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:30:54 | ||
400 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +1:57:27 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:29:16 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |