< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +1:12:51 | Caroline Sjökvist | 59:02 | ||
202 | SK- Mikä Koodi (940) | +1:13:00 | Merja Kuusisto | 47:23 | ||
203 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +1:13:12 | Maria Svetloff | 48:28 | ||
204 | Attunda OK (599) | +1:13:14 | Amanda Jonasson | 57:16 | ||
205 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +1:13:18 | Riikka Talvitie | 49:02 | ||
206 | Västerås SOK 2 (257) | +1:13:22 | Sofia Carlsson | 48:21 | ||
207 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +1:13:49 | Sandra Buren | 1:06:41 | ||
208 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +1:13:56 | Karin Holm | 51:14 | ||
209 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +1:14:41 | Mari Hämäläinen | 52:10 | ||
210 | Start Nachod (457) | +1:14:43 | Aulikki Vitkova | 43:52 | ||
211 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +1:14:45 | Paula Hakala | 52:01 | ||
212 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +1:14:49 | Karin Rantamäki | 51:37 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +1:14:50 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 53:07 | ||
214 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +1:15:13 | Niina Taimisto | 49:05 | ||
215 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +1:15:14 | Terhi Matintalo | 44:29 | ||
216 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:15:40 | Sara Johansson | 43:05 | ||
217 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +1:15:44 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:04:24 | ||
218 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:17:28 | Anna Sippola | 45:23 | ||
219 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +1:17:40 | Lisa Sjölander | 48:44 | ||
220 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +1:17:51 | Ritva Partanen | 47:49 | ||
221 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +1:18:11 | Katariina Kannus | 53:52 | ||
222 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:18:14 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 45:04 | ||
223 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +1:18:16 | Sara Tuisku | 50:39 | ||
224 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +1:18:25 | Tuulia Mattila | 51:52 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +1:18:37 | Sara Lax | 51:32 | ||
226 | Ultra (511) | +1:18:44 | Lilia Migunova | 50:57 | ||
227 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +1:18:47 | Niina Kautto | 52:57 | ||
228 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:18:56 | Pirita Orkola | 47:38 | ||
229 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +1:19:09 | Emma Zetterström | 53:11 | ||
230 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +1:19:32 | Irene Siitonen | 1:00:59 | ||
231 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +1:20:20 | Merja Puromies | 54:03 | ||
232 | OK Orvand (235) | +1:20:22 | Mariann Sulg | 49:50 | ||
233 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:20:27 | Agnes Vask | 45:53 | ||
234 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:20:31 | Kjersti Skantze | 46:15 | ||
235 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:20:32 | Henna Standman | 46:22 | ||
236 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:20:38 | Tuula Räsänen | 50:05 | ||
237 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:20:39 | Heli Teini | 46:39 | ||
238 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +1:20:43 | Suvi Pelkonen | 57:49 | ||
239 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +1:20:44 | Kati Laakso | 50:15 | ||
240 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:20:47 | LInnea Hedlund | 48:19 | ||
241 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:21:13 | Päivi Orava | 44:21 | ||
242 | Tierps SOK (169) | +1:21:16 | Cathrine Johansson | 48:16 | ||
243 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +1:21:18 | Arja Lotvonen | 50:55 | ||
244 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +1:21:18 | Hannele Grönholm | 57:54 | ||
245 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +1:21:31 | Rosita Nivukoski | 52:14 | ||
246 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:21:35 | Kirsi Itkonen | 47:28 | ||
247 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +1:21:42 | Klara Hall | 55:41 | ||
248 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +1:22:06 | Minna Ikonen | 51:31 | ||
249 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:22:08 | Anu Vesisenaho | 49:03 | ||
250 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:22:10 | Leila Seppänen | 46:56 | ||
251 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +1:22:13 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:08:16 | ||
252 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +1:22:15 | Tarja Lepo | 51:27 | ||
253 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +1:22:15 | Anna Lundgren | 51:54 | ||
254 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +1:22:16 | Outi Seppä | 54:26 | ||
255 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:22:18 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 51:43 | ||
256 | OK Meridians (617) | +1:22:18 | Vieda Lusa | 51:28 | ||
257 | IF Brahe (213) | +1:22:19 | Elina Varinen | 54:44 | ||
258 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +1:22:19 | Veera Posti | 1:00:54 | ||
259 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:22:23 | Nina Mäki | 45:37 | ||
260 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +1:22:25 | Pirjo Klinga | 57:38 | ||
261 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +1:23:36 | Eveliina Koivu | 56:23 | ||
262 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:23:38 | Annika Strandberg | 51:06 | ||
263 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +1:23:49 | Kajsa Axin | 1:13:31 | ||
264 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:24:19 | Hilla Loisa | 49:09 | ||
265 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:24:40 | Irmeli Laine | 47:22 | ||
266 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:24:41 | Wanda Konkol | 47:06 | ||
267 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:24:43 | Tiina Isoniemi | 47:21 | ||
268 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:24:46 | Annika Staaf | 50:41 | ||
269 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:24:49 | Sofia Persson | 45:14 | ||
270 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:25:05 | Kristina Andersson | 47:34 | ||
271 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:25:10 | Riikka Holm | 48:16 | ||
272 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:25:25 | Tellervo Parviainen | 46:00 | ||
273 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +1:25:27 | Dagny Lysaker | 56:16 | ||
274 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:25:39 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 48:31 | ||
275 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:25:42 | Kaisa Kallio | 58:13 | ||
276 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:25:43 | Anne Määttä | 48:39 | ||
277 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:25:56 | Pernilla Svedin | 49:01 | ||
278 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +1:26:53 | Carola Penger | 52:58 | ||
279 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:26:55 | Päivi Hurri | 49:39 | ||
280 | IK Falken (293) | +1:26:57 | Lilian Björndahl | 49:17 | ||
281 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +1:26:59 | Amanda Eskeback | 1:02:59 | ||
282 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:27:46 | Tatyana Simanova | 56:22 | ||
283 | EUOC (427) | +1:28:15 | Joanna Halliday | 47:05 | ||
284 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:28:17 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 41:46 | ||
285 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:28:34 | Ellen Ericson | 41:04 | ||
286 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:28:39 | Laura Rinkineva | 51:01 | ||
287 | Umeå OK (92) | +1:28:59 | Margaret Ellis | 1:14:02 | ||
288 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +1:29:12 | Pernilla Olsson | 59:23 | ||
289 | Rastihaukat (308) | +1:29:12 | Maija Huhtala | 58:12 | ||
290 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:29:13 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 51:37 | ||
291 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +1:29:21 | Pia Keyriläinen | 58:26 | ||
292 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +1:29:28 | Mirja Humppi | 1:00:41 | ||
293 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:29:29 | Ilona Haarlaa | 49:44 | ||
294 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:29:33 | Erika Tammilehto | 58:34 | ||
295 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:29:49 | Sonja Päivinen | 49:27 | ||
296 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:29:59 | Jaana Palo | 52:30 | ||
297 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:30:00 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 50:00 | ||
298 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:30:04 | Ulla Munne | 52:29 | ||
299 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:30:20 | Maija Lång | 47:12 | ||
300 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:30:22 | Sofia Persson | 52:44 | ||
301 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:30:23 | Riitta Ojala | 52:37 | ||
302 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:30:25 | Anne Lehtinen | 52:51 | ||
303 | Rasti E4 (237) | +1:30:26 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:13:05 | ||
304 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:30:29 | Hilkka Lukander | 52:46 | ||
305 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:30:30 | Riitta Siltanen | 47:15 | ||
306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:30:33 | Miia Seilonen | 53:27 | ||
307 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:30:40 | Vuokko Suutari | 46:10 | ||
308 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:30:41 | Mai Watson | 53:01 | ||
309 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:30:44 | Aislinn Prendergast | 50:17 | ||
310 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:30:46 | Heli Peltola | 58:15 | ||
311 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:30:48 | Päivi Särmäntö | 52:51 | ||
312 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:31:01 | Marianne Touru | 52:54 | ||
313 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:33:13 | Minna Hotakainen | 48:24 | ||
314 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:33:16 | Jonna Halttunen | 49:22 | ||
315 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:33:20 | Tiina Koskela | 45:34 | ||
316 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:33:28 | Terhi Jaakkola | 47:09 | ||
317 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:33:29 | Elina Laakso | 56:39 | ||
318 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:33:32 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 51:40 | ||
319 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +1:33:37 | Diana Markus | 56:18 | ||
320 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:33:40 | Hanna Niinistö | 56:05 | ||
321 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:33:43 | Johanna Syrjälä | 56:47 | ||
322 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +1:33:49 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:04:15 | ||
323 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:33:50 | Susanna Hänti | 56:30 | ||
324 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:33:52 | Eva Sebok | 56:55 | ||
325 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +1:33:59 | Humppi Susan | 57:10 | ||
326 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:34:32 | Anna Sinisalo | 46:39 | ||
327 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:34:39 | Jenni Malmlund | 53:45 | ||
328 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:35:02 | Kati Kettumäki | 59:50 | ||
329 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:35:52 | Sanna Valkonen | 55:10 | ||
330 | Epilän Esa (256) | +1:36:10 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 43:55 | ||
331 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +1:36:42 | Anniina Alander | 1:08:46 | ||
332 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:38:12 | Maria Lange | 56:43 | ||
333 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:38:16 | Satu Löfman | 57:39 | ||
334 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:38:18 | Eija Tammenlarva | 52:23 | ||
335 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:38:21 | Riitta Ynnilä | 53:35 | ||
336 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:38:23 | Helena Koistinen | 51:18 | ||
337 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:38:27 | Riikka Pelkonen | 53:03 | ||
338 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:38:28 | Ulla Ojala | 51:09 | ||
339 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:38:33 | Sisko Anttila | 49:41 | ||
340 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:38:35 | Anneli Laine | 50:23 | ||
341 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +1:38:37 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 47:39 | ||
342 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +1:38:46 | Annukka Juutinrn | 46:57 | ||
343 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +1:38:52 | Galina Ezhkova | 40:52 | ||
344 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:38:55 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:00:41 | ||
345 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:38:57 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 53:58 | ||
346 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:39:02 | Kirsti Moilanen | 51:18 | ||
347 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +1:39:02 | Ann Enman | 46:52 | ||
348 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:39:21 | Olga Kouprienko | 54:45 | ||
349 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:39:51 | Anna Vavilova | 55:27 | ||
350 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:40:00 | Leena Koivuniemi | 58:58 | ||
351 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:40:02 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:05:18 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:40:04 | Anne Barsk | 52:32 | ||
353 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:40:37 | Triin Aedmäe | 55:03 | ||
354 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:40:51 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 53:18 | ||
355 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +1:40:52 | Tarja Lammila | 48:35 | ||
356 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:40:55 | Sanna Laakso | 59:09 | ||
357 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:40:55 | Anneli Jonsson | 1:03:32 | ||
358 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:40:56 | Tatyana Finagina | 56:07 | ||
359 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:41:00 | Paula Pasonen | 58:39 | ||
360 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:41:02 | Marika Pakanen | 52:28 | ||
361 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:41:04 | Hanna Laakso | 53:58 | ||
362 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:41:08 | Helena Sedivakova | 56:15 | ||
363 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:41:10 | Johanna Nousiainen | 52:53 | ||
364 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:41:38 | Eva Göhl | 56:08 | ||
365 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:41:40 | Marianne Nyman | 55:04 | ||
366 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +1:41:43 | Stefania Dimitrova | 44:08 | ||
367 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:41:48 | Päivi Saarikoski | 53:42 | ||
368 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:41:51 | Krista Mäkinen | 49:11 | ||
369 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +1:41:53 | Margit Suomela | 52:43 | ||
370 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +1:41:54 | Tiina Räty | 49:21 | ||
371 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:42:01 | Anni Liimatainen | 55:00 | ||
372 | Lynx 3 (285) | +1:42:04 | Tiina Huhta | 51:15 | ||
373 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:42:08 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:05:07 | ||
374 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (590) | +1:42:08 | Eija Hauhia | 58:49 | ||
375 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:42:19 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:04:54 | ||
376 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:42:25 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 53:16 | ||
377 | OK77 3 (424) | +1:43:12 | Miina Kenttä | 50:49 | ||
378 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +1:43:54 | Sofia Westerberg | 49:21 | ||
379 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +1:44:01 | Anni Kinttu | 51:04 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (673) | +1:44:04 | Riitta Hämäläinen | 54:47 | ||
381 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +1:44:05 | Margit Rööm | 51:16 | ||
382 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (862) | +1:44:08 | Eva Reeni | 55:47 | ||
383 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:44:10 | Ritva Väisänen | 56:13 | ||
384 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +1:44:38 | Sanna Keisanen | 52:07 | ||
385 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (775) | +1:45:18 | Marja Leinonen | 57:57 | ||
386 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:45:20 | Maria Haapamäki | 55:52 | ||
387 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (671) | +1:45:20 | Eva Englid | 55:00 | ||
388 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +1:45:22 | Jenny Johansson | 50:49 | ||
389 | OK Orient 2 (820) | +1:45:22 | Fredrika Pihl | 53:02 | ||
390 | Varegg IL (220) | +1:45:24 | Mette Rogne | 54:32 | ||
391 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +1:45:25 | Lotta Borgenström | 52:52 | ||
392 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +1:45:28 | Hanna Myllykoski | 53:14 | ||
393 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +1:45:29 | Laura Komulainen | 53:58 | ||
394 | MS Parma 10 (727) | +1:45:29 | Eija Suna | 57:03 | ||
395 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:45:31 | Marja Sarin | 56:20 | ||
396 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +1:45:32 | Ulla Nissinen | 54:20 | ||
397 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:45:33 | Maiju Mikkola | 56:32 | ||
398 | Espoon Suunta 7 (268) | +1:45:39 | Heli Haakana | 58:29 | ||
399 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +1:45:52 | Astrid Marie Remme | 48:11 | ||
400 | Nostars (569) | +1:46:39 | Niina Paavilainen | 1:09:31 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |