< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | OK Vilse 87 (564) | +1:19:41 | Karna Thorsson | 1:13:01 | ||
202 | Rastiketut (99) | +1:22:26 | Kaija Rantoja | 1:22:58 | ||
203 | Frol IL (215) | +1:22:27 | Denstad Kjersti Gederaas | 1:28:10 | ||
204 | Midälva OK (258) | +1:22:40 | Therese Sahlin | 1:29:19 | ||
205 | Lauttakylän Luja (255) | +1:22:57 | Terhi Matintalo | 1:13:02 | ||
206 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (184) | +1:24:04 | Paula Hakala | 1:22:10 | ||
207 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (730) | +1:24:22 | Maria Svetloff | 1:20:28 | ||
208 | Dalaportens OL (108) | +1:24:24 | Karin Holm | 1:22:32 | ||
209 | Attunda OK (599) | +1:24:41 | Amanda Jonasson | 1:29:33 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 3 (158) | +1:25:04 | Katariina Kannus | 1:21:35 | ||
211 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (229) | +1:25:07 | Eeva-Liisa Oikarinen | 1:12:47 | ||
212 | Iisalmen Visa (233) | +1:25:16 | Ritva Partanen | 1:16:04 | ||
213 | Hauhon Sisu (174) | +1:25:18 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | 1:24:25 | ||
214 | Delta 3 (207) | +1:25:25 | Pirita Orkola | 1:14:57 | ||
215 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (309) | +1:25:33 | Niina Taimisto | 1:20:15 | ||
216 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (254) | +1:25:36 | Caroline Sjökvist | 1:32:37 | ||
217 | Kangasala SK 5 (426) | +1:25:42 | Anna Sippola | 1:14:27 | ||
218 | OK Hällen 2 (152) | +1:25:59 | Lisa Sjölander | 1:17:53 | ||
219 | Pihkaniskat 3 (572) | +1:26:05 | Mari Hämäläinen | 1:24:24 | ||
220 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (33) | +1:26:08 | Riikka Talvitie | 1:22:42 | ||
221 | MS Parma 5 (263) | +1:26:09 | Tuulia Mattila | 1:20:26 | ||
222 | Ultra (511) | +1:26:18 | Lilia Migunova | 1:19:21 | ||
223 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (816) | +1:26:27 | Karin Rantamäki | 1:24:05 | ||
224 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (244) | +1:26:40 | Sara Tuisku | 1:19:53 | ||
225 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (222) | +1:27:04 | Sara Lax | 1:20:49 | ||
226 | Rastivarsat 2 (273) | +1:27:06 | Päivi Orava | 1:11:04 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (277) | +1:27:08 | Heli Teini | 1:13:58 | ||
228 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (278) | +1:27:11 | Kati Laakso | 1:17:32 | ||
229 | Köping-Kolsva OK 2 (828) | +1:27:13 | Sandra Buren | 1:40:55 | ||
230 | Tierps SOK (169) | +1:27:14 | Cathrine Johansson | 1:15:04 | ||
231 | OK Orvand (235) | +1:27:51 | Mariann Sulg | 1:18:09 | ||
232 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (275) | +1:27:56 | Suvi Pelkonen | 1:25:52 | ||
233 | Köping-Kolsva OK (145) | +1:28:04 | LInnea Hedlund | 1:16:26 | ||
234 | Skattkärr Kristinehamn (290) | +1:28:06 | Sara Johansson | 1:16:21 | ||
235 | Rasti-Pielinen (248) | +1:28:10 | Tuula Räsänen | 1:18:27 | ||
236 | Laitasaaren Veto (261) | +1:29:06 | Arja Lotvonen | 1:19:33 | ||
237 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (236) | +1:29:11 | Anna Lundgren | 1:19:40 | ||
238 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (452) | +1:29:14 | Leila Seppänen | 1:14:50 | ||
239 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (140) | +1:29:15 | Henna Standman | 1:15:55 | ||
240 | Järla IF OK 2 (957) | +1:29:20 | Klara Hall | 1:24:09 | ||
241 | Saarijärven Pullistus (440) | +1:29:24 | Anu Vesisenaho | 1:17:09 | ||
242 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (332) | +1:29:36 | Veera Posti | 1:29:01 | ||
243 | Hyvinkään Rasti (185) | +1:29:42 | Päivi Honkanen | 1:39:12 | ||
244 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (189) | +1:29:59 | Niina Kautto | 1:24:59 | ||
245 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (252) | +1:30:22 | Riikka Holm | 1:14:18 | ||
246 | Sippurasti (165) | +1:30:24 | Hilla Loisa | 1:16:04 | ||
247 | Rasti-Jyry (170) | +1:30:26 | Tiina Isoniemi | 1:13:54 | ||
248 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (173) | +1:30:42 | Nina Mäki | 1:14:46 | ||
249 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (253) | +1:30:52 | Päivi Mikkolainen | 1:21:07 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 5 (117) | +1:30:53 | Merja Puromies | 1:25:26 | ||
251 | Snättringe SK (264) | +1:30:55 | Sofia Persson | 1:12:10 | ||
252 | IL Tyrving 4 (852) | +1:31:17 | Kjersti Skantze | 1:17:51 | ||
253 | Jönköpings OK (534) | +1:31:18 | Kristina Andersson | 1:14:37 | ||
254 | Raisu Lumous (362) | +1:31:26 | Pirjo Klinga | 1:27:29 | ||
255 | Skarpnäcks OL (208) | +1:31:28 | Emma Zetterström | 1:26:20 | ||
256 | Ås-UMB orientering 2 (849) | +1:31:37 | Dagny Lysaker | 1:23:16 | ||
257 | OK Ilves 2 (801) | +1:31:42 | Agnes Vask | 1:17:58 | ||
258 | IF Femman 3 (369) | +1:31:53 | Annika Strandberg | 1:20:11 | ||
259 | JVK-tiimi (921) | +1:32:03 | Kirsi Itkonen | 1:18:46 | ||
260 | OLG Biberist SO (435) | +1:32:22 | Wanda Konkol | 1:15:37 | ||
261 | Paimion Rasti 5 (533) | +1:32:35 | Hannele Grönholm | 1:30:01 | ||
262 | Kyrös-Rasti (161) | +1:32:36 | Outi Seppä | 1:25:36 | ||
263 | Delta 5 (392) | +1:32:39 | Irmeli Laine | 1:16:11 | ||
264 | OK Meridians (617) | +1:33:02 | Vieda Lusa | 1:23:02 | ||
265 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (331) | +1:33:03 | Päivi Hurri | 1:16:37 | ||
266 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (394) | +1:33:06 | Anne Määttä | 1:16:52 | ||
267 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (306) | +1:33:15 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | 1:16:57 | ||
268 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (338) | +1:33:23 | Tarja Lepo | 1:23:25 | ||
269 | Forsa OK (202) | +1:33:38 | Annika Staaf | 1:20:23 | ||
270 | IF Brahe (213) | +1:33:51 | Elina Varinen | 1:27:06 | ||
271 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (330) | +1:33:52 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:25:25 | ||
272 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (434) | +1:33:58 | Minna Ikonen | 1:24:13 | ||
273 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (304) | +1:34:46 | Tellervo Parviainen | 1:16:11 | ||
274 | Alfta ÖSA OK 2 (182) | +1:35:13 | Ellen Ericson | 1:08:33 | ||
275 | IK Kronan (365) | +1:36:04 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | 1:10:23 | ||
276 | EUOC (427) | +1:36:15 | Joanna Halliday | 1:15:55 | ||
277 | Pargas IF 4 (370) | +1:36:19 | Carola Penger | 1:23:14 | ||
278 | IK Falken (293) | +1:36:39 | Lilian Björndahl | 1:19:49 | ||
279 | Sippurasti 2 (415) | +1:37:00 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:13:20 | ||
280 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (266) | +1:37:01 | Aislinn Prendergast | 1:17:24 | ||
281 | Varegg IL 2 (818) | +1:37:03 | Mai Watson | 1:20:13 | ||
282 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (224) | +1:37:09 | Riitta Siltanen | 1:14:44 | ||
283 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (115) | +1:37:37 | Maija Lång | 1:15:19 | ||
284 | Rasti-Jussit (172) | +1:37:39 | Laura Rinkineva | 1:20:51 | ||
285 | Jalasjärven Jalas (259) | +1:37:41 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:20:55 | ||
286 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (909) | +1:38:16 | Irene Siitonen | 1:40:33 | ||
287 | Rastikarhut 4 (489) | +1:38:31 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 1:19:21 | ||
288 | OLG Rymenzburg (292) | +1:38:33 | Pernilla Olsson | 1:29:34 | ||
289 | RasTiimi (227) | +1:39:55 | Tiina Koskela | 1:12:59 | ||
290 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (243) | +1:40:17 | Jonna Halttunen | 1:17:13 | ||
291 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (356) | +1:40:34 | Amanda Eskeback | 1:37:24 | ||
292 | Kauhajoen Karhu (376) | +1:40:34 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:23:50 | ||
293 | Kuzmolovo 110 (593) | +1:40:45 | Tatyana Simanova | 1:30:11 | ||
294 | Lynx 5 (779) | +1:41:03 | Terhi Jaakkola | 1:15:34 | ||
295 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (94) | +1:41:13 | Eveliina Koivu | 1:34:50 | ||
296 | Siikaisten Sisu (366) | +1:41:19 | Kaisa Kallio | 1:34:40 | ||
297 | Rasti-Perniö (375) | +1:41:21 | Päivi Särmäntö | 1:24:14 | ||
298 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (249) | +1:42:17 | Riitta Ojala | 1:25:21 | ||
299 | OK Rodhen 2 (856) | +1:42:17 | Pernilla Svedin | 1:26:12 | ||
300 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (251) | +1:42:19 | Miia Seilonen | 1:26:03 | ||
301 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (446) | +1:42:25 | Marianne Touru | 1:25:08 | ||
302 | Rasti-Enkelit (529) | +1:42:32 | Mirja Humppi | 1:34:35 | ||
303 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (325) | +1:43:16 | Erika Tammilehto | 1:33:07 | ||
304 | Epilän Esa (256) | +1:43:17 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | 1:11:52 | ||
305 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (298) | +1:43:29 | Heli Peltola | 1:31:48 | ||
306 | Rastihaukat (308) | +1:43:39 | Maija Huhtala | 1:33:29 | ||
307 | RastiPiikkiö (477) | +1:44:00 | Hilkka Lukander | 1:27:07 | ||
308 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (551) | +1:44:02 | Ulla Munne | 1:27:17 | ||
309 | Delta 4 (518) | +1:44:03 | Jaana Palo | 1:27:24 | ||
310 | Rasti E4 (237) | +1:44:05 | Marjo Pellinen | 1:47:34 | ||
311 | Espoon Akilles (360) | +1:44:19 | Pia Keyriläinen | 1:34:14 | ||
312 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (345) | +1:44:24 | Galina Ezhkova | 1:07:14 | ||
313 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (148) | +1:44:26 | Sonja Päivinen | 1:24:54 | ||
314 | Sportvogl (465) | +1:44:32 | Maria Lange | 1:23:53 | ||
315 | OK Tisaren 2 (76) | +1:44:57 | Kajsa Axin | 1:55:29 | ||
316 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (315) | +1:45:49 | Anna Sinisalo | 1:18:46 | ||
317 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (240) | +1:46:22 | Eva Sebok | 1:30:15 | ||
318 | Skogspojkarnas OK (175) | +1:46:48 | Wehlin Anita Seger | 1:16:40 | ||
319 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (186) | +1:46:56 | Ilona Haarlaa | 1:28:01 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (216) | +1:46:58 | Annukka Juutinrn | 1:15:59 | ||
321 | Tullinge SK 6 (844) | +1:47:21 | Sofia Persson | 1:30:33 | ||
322 | Sienestäjät (916) | +1:47:42 | Jenni Malmlund | 1:27:38 | ||
323 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (512) | +1:47:45 | Humppi Susan | 1:31:46 | ||
324 | OK Pölva Kobras (142) | +1:47:46 | Triin Aedmäe | 1:23:02 | ||
325 | Mile-Sport (329) | +1:47:49 | Anna Vavilova | 1:24:15 | ||
326 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 6 (831) | +1:47:50 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 1:30:26 | ||
327 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (403) | +1:47:57 | Sisko Anttila | 1:19:55 | ||
328 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (453) | +1:47:59 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:28:07 | ||
329 | Siilin Rasti 2 (412) | +1:48:00 | Tiina Rönkkö | 1:34:06 | ||
330 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (795) | +1:48:10 | Stefania Dimitrova | 1:11:25 | ||
331 | Rastivarsat 3 (346) | +1:48:32 | Anneli Laine | 1:21:10 | ||
332 | Älvsby IF (547) | +1:48:58 | Anneli Jonsson | 1:32:25 | ||
333 | Perhon Kiri (234) | +1:49:07 | Minna Hotakainen | 1:25:08 | ||
334 | Gammelstads IF (410) | +1:49:17 | Ann Enman | 1:17:57 | ||
335 | Nastolan Terä (378) | +1:49:19 | Kati Kettumäki | 1:34:57 | ||
336 | Päijät-Rasti (390) | +1:49:21 | Riikka Pelkonen | 1:24:47 | ||
337 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (406) | +1:49:22 | Riitta Ynnilä | 1:25:26 | ||
338 | Perttelin Peikot 2 (955) | +1:49:25 | Hanna Niinistö | 1:32:40 | ||
339 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (606) | +1:49:26 | Satu Kielinen-Myllymäki | 1:56:19 | ||
340 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (211) | +1:49:28 | Eija Tammenlarva | 1:24:23 | ||
341 | Rastiketut 2 (423) | +1:49:28 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:40:44 | ||
342 | Maarian Mahti (371) | +1:49:38 | Kirsti Moilanen | 1:22:44 | ||
343 | IF Femman 2 (130) | +1:49:39 | Diana Markus | 1:33:10 | ||
344 | Pro Sport LO (436) | +1:51:03 | Eleonora Porokh | 1:10:37 | ||
345 | MS Parma 8 (504) | +1:51:03 | Krista Mäkinen | 1:19:13 | ||
346 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (409) | +1:51:09 | Johanna Nousiainen | 1:23:42 | ||
347 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (387) | +1:51:18 | Johanna Syrjälä | 1:35:12 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 4 (749) | +1:51:27 | Tiina Räty | 1:19:44 | ||
349 | TJ Turnov (408) | +1:51:38 | Helena Sedivakova | 1:27:35 | ||
350 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (374) | +1:51:40 | Elina Laakso | 1:35:40 | ||
351 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (347) | +1:51:44 | Leena Koivuniemi | 1:31:32 | ||
352 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (468) | +1:51:45 | Anne Barsk | 1:25:03 | ||
353 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (808) | +1:51:46 | Annukka Mäki-Ontto | 1:30:44 | ||
354 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:51:55 | Olga Kouprienko | 1:28:09 | ||
355 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (444) | +1:51:56 | Anniina Alander | 1:44:50 | ||
356 | Nousiaisten Alku (931) | +1:52:02 | Tarja Lammila | 1:20:35 | ||
357 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (159) | +1:52:05 | Ulla Ojala | 1:25:36 | ||
358 | Umeå OK (92) | +1:52:15 | Margaret Ellis | 1:58:08 | ||
359 | OK Kolmården 3 (739) | +1:52:17 | Sofia Westerberg | 1:18:34 | ||
360 | Ähtärin Urheilijat 2 (751) | +1:52:37 | Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen | 1:24:18 | ||
361 | Kuortaneen Kunto (327) | +1:52:41 | Anne-Mari Niemi | 1:25:58 | ||
362 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (699) | +1:52:43 | Satu Löfman | 1:32:56 | ||
363 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (600) | +1:52:51 | Marika Pakanen | 1:25:07 | ||
364 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (157) | +1:53:02 | Anni Liimatainen | 1:26:51 | ||
365 | Hiisi - Kokemäen Kova-Väki (282) | +1:53:11 | Sanna Laakso | 1:32:15 | ||
366 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (339) | +1:53:17 | Anja Mäkelä-Räikkönen | 1:29:08 | ||
367 | Pihkaniskat 2 (839) | +1:53:18 | Päivi Saarikoski | 1:26:02 | ||
368 | OK77 3 (424) | +1:53:27 | Miina Kenttä | 1:21:54 | ||
369 | OK Linne 3 (113) | +1:53:38 | Eva Göhl | 1:28:58 | ||
370 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (305) | +1:53:42 | Margit Suomela | 1:25:22 | ||
371 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (499) | +1:53:53 | Sanna Keisanen | 1:22:12 | ||
372 | Lynx 3 (285) | +1:53:55 | Tiina Huhta | 1:23:56 | ||
373 | Linköpings OK 3 (283) | +1:54:10 | Marianne Nyman | 1:28:24 | ||
374 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (496) | +1:54:23 | Johanna Gustafsson | 1:37:48 | ||
375 | Kymin Suunnistajat (276) | +1:54:31 | Ritva Väisänen | 1:27:24 | ||
376 | MS Parma 7 (582) | +1:54:50 | Susanna Hänti | 1:38:20 | ||
377 | OK Gulfstream 2 (857) | +1:55:34 | Tatyana Finagina | 1:31:35 | ||
378 | Juuan Jänne (672) | +1:55:36 | Outi Gröndahl | 1:18:45 | ||
379 | Vakka-Rasti (191) | +1:55:40 | Helena Koistinen | 1:29:25 | ||
380 | Perämeren Rasti (462) | +1:55:51 | Johanna Orava | 1:27:31 | ||
381 | Lammin Säkiä (313) | +1:55:53 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:19:18 | ||
382 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (301) | +1:55:55 | Jaana Miettinen | 1:29:17 | ||
383 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (450) | +1:56:15 | Hanna Myllykoski | 1:24:51 | ||
384 | Savon Rasti (562) | +1:56:30 | Kaisa Karjalainen | 1:18:36 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (307) | +1:56:33 | Hanna Laakso | 1:30:17 | ||
386 | OK77 5 (602) | +1:56:37 | Paula Pasonen | 1:35:06 | ||
387 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (312) | +1:56:39 | Astrid Marie Remme | 1:19:48 | ||
388 | KFUM Örebro OK 2 (397) | +1:56:39 | Jenny Johansson | 1:22:56 | ||
389 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (241) | +1:56:44 | Johanna Määttälä | 1:40:33 | ||
390 | Karkki-Rasti (391) | +1:56:51 | Maiju Mikkola | 1:28:40 | ||
391 | Olavin Rasti 2 (421) | +1:56:55 | Teija Piisilä | 1:23:27 | ||
392 | OK Botnia 3 (666) | +1:57:03 | Margit Rööm | 1:25:04 | ||
393 | Lynx 4 (359) | +1:57:04 | Ni Ljungqvist-Sarparanta | 1:21:06 | ||
394 | Lappeen Riento 3 (681) | +1:57:13 | Anni Kinttu | 1:25:06 | ||
395 | Ulvilan Ura (437) | +1:57:23 | Ulla Nissinen | 1:27:01 | ||
396 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (623) | +1:57:26 | Laura Komulainen | 1:26:45 | ||
397 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (420) | +1:57:27 | Maria Haapamäki | 1:28:49 | ||
398 | Kangasala SK 7 (358) | +1:57:31 | Marja Sarin | 1:29:10 | ||
399 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (386) | +1:57:35 | Katri Saarinen | 1:26:01 | ||
400 | Borgenströmin Likat (389) | +1:57:46 | Lotta Borgenström | 1:26:03 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |