< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
401 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (610) | +18:01 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:21:04 | ||
402 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +18:07 | Seppo Myyryläinen | 1:21:10 | ||
403 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +18:08 | Juris Ostups | 1:21:11 | ||
404 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +18:17 | Fredrik Eriksson | 1:21:20 | ||
405 | OK Södertörn (301) | +18:18 | Johan Markstedt | 1:21:21 | ||
406 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (245) | +18:21 | Carl Marttinen | 1:21:24 | ||
407 | OK Skeidi (344) | +18:21 | Tore Hansen | 1:21:24 | ||
408 | Karkki-Rasti (368) | +18:21 | Tommy Rantala | 1:21:24 | ||
409 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +18:24 | Esa Kinnunen | 1:21:27 | ||
410 | Lapin Sudet (478) | +18:24 | Tomi Lehtola | 1:21:27 | ||
411 | Birkenes IL (522) | +18:24 | Håvar Birkeland Stormoen | 1:21:27 | ||
412 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +18:25 | Jorma Hirvensalo | 1:21:28 | ||
413 | Forsa OK (268) | +18:26 | Kalle Larsson | 1:21:29 | ||
414 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +18:28 | Kalle Onnela | 1:21:31 | ||
415 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +18:29 | Marko Honkala | 1:21:32 | ||
416 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (746) | +18:29 | Petri Tonteri | 1:21:32 | ||
417 | OK Grip Mariefred (365) | +18:30 | Göran Gustafsson | 1:21:33 | ||
418 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (272) | +18:31 | Jouni Ollonqvist | 1:21:34 | ||
419 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +18:32 | Kari Matilainen | 1:21:35 | ||
420 | Izhora (796) | +18:34 | Taras Fedorov | 1:21:37 | ||
421 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +18:35 | Göran Hansson | 1:21:38 | ||
422 | Sandnes IL (256) | +18:35 | Magnus Landstad | 1:21:38 | ||
423 | Helsingin Painesäiliö (500) | +18:37 | Tönu Illaru | 1:21:40 | ||
424 | OK Botnia 2 (409) | +18:40 | Jonas Nyman | 1:21:43 | ||
425 | Tampereen Yritys (394) | +18:44 | Turo Valkama | 1:21:47 | ||
426 | OK Vöru (338) | +18:47 | Jri Joonas | 1:21:50 | ||
427 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +18:49 | Stefan Karlsson | 1:21:52 | ||
428 | Hukka Suunta (1315) | +18:51 | Arto Palsio | 1:21:54 | ||
429 | MS Parma 5 (1172) | +18:52 | Thomas Ekström | 1:21:55 | ||
430 | Ärla IF 2 (718) | +18:53 | Reinis Grende | 1:21:56 | ||
431 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +18:55 | Ville Saikko | 1:21:58 | ||
432 | FK Åsen (190) | +18:58 | Gabriel Bengtsson | 1:22:01 | ||
433 | Maarian Mahti 2 (733) | +19:01 | Jani Vahala | 1:22:04 | ||
434 | Haukijahtaajat (428) | +19:02 | Kim Nylund | 1:22:05 | ||
435 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (493) | +19:04 | Kimmo Kaario | 1:22:07 | ||
436 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +19:07 | Teemu Myllärinen | 1:22:10 | ||
437 | Linköpings OK 3 (1253) | +19:07 | NIlsson Christer | 1:22:10 | ||
438 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +19:09 | Maike Abendroth | 1:22:12 | ||
439 | Lynx 5 (523) | +19:11 | Sami Kivilaakso | 1:22:14 | ||
440 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +19:12 | Jarmo Sireeni | 1:22:15 | ||
441 | OSI - orientering (768) | +19:18 | Kjartan Hauger | 1:22:21 | ||
442 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +19:22 | Juho Saarinen | 1:22:25 | ||
443 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +19:23 | Simon Hodler | 1:22:26 | ||
444 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +19:26 | Janis Znotins | 1:22:29 | ||
445 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +19:29 | Markku Järvinen | 1:22:32 | ||
446 | 10-6-6 (222) | +19:31 | Joakim Hermansson | 1:22:34 | ||
447 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +19:32 | Jan Egil Wagnilo | 1:22:35 | ||
448 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +19:40 | Iisak Helander | 1:22:43 | ||
449 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +19:44 | Ott Rakkaselg | 1:22:47 | ||
450 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +19:45 | Samuel Pökälä | 1:22:48 | ||
451 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +19:45 | Kalle Hollmen | 1:22:48 | ||
452 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +19:46 | Ilmars Davidsons | 1:22:49 | ||
453 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +19:47 | Tom Järvinen | 1:22:50 | ||
454 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 4 (481) | +19:48 | Jussi Mannila | 1:22:51 | ||
455 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +19:49 | Mikael Larsson | 1:22:52 | ||
456 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (541) | +19:51 | Riku Rintanen | 1:22:54 | ||
457 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (445) | +19:52 | Jussi Niilahti | 1:22:55 | ||
458 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +19:56 | Matti Hyyryläinen | 1:22:59 | ||
459 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1274) | +19:56 | Matti Peltonen | 1:22:59 | ||
460 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (558) | +19:56 | Markku Mänty | 1:22:59 | ||
461 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +19:59 | Tuomas Kauppila | 1:23:02 | ||
462 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +20:00 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | 1:23:03 | ||
463 | Lehtimäen Jyske (552) | +20:01 | Veli-Pekka Kurunmäki | 1:23:04 | ||
464 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +20:04 | Mika Siikaluoma | 1:23:07 | ||
465 | Strängnäs Malmby OL (286) | +20:07 | Magnus Sterner | 1:23:10 | ||
466 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +20:09 | Oskar Breilin | 1:23:12 | ||
467 | Tolokun Poppoo (1276) | +20:23 | Antti Tolonen | 1:23:26 | ||
468 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +20:31 | Pasi Nevala | 1:23:34 | ||
469 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +20:34 | Risto Kiilberg | 1:23:37 | ||
470 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +20:46 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:23:49 | ||
471 | Ex-Legends (279) | +20:47 | Terho Puustinen | 1:23:50 | ||
472 | Rasti 88 2 (751) | +20:48 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:23:51 | ||
473 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (717) | +20:49 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:23:52 | ||
474 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +20:49 | Niklas Wedin | 1:23:52 | ||
475 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +20:51 | Ari-Pekka Ojala | 1:23:54 | ||
476 | Kauhajoen Karhu (503) | +20:52 | Mika Lammi | 1:23:55 | ||
477 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +20:53 | Hannu Holappa | 1:23:56 | ||
478 | MS Parma 4 (630) | +20:54 | Marko Suuronen | 1:23:57 | ||
479 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (771) | +20:54 | Max Rönert | 1:23:57 | ||
480 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +20:56 | Harri Koskinen | 1:23:59 | ||
481 | Lorry Classic (607) | +20:58 | Hans Petter Eng | 1:24:01 | ||
482 | Nord West (124) | +21:01 | Vladimir Sergeev | 1:24:04 | ||
483 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +21:03 | Tuomas Määttä | 1:24:06 | ||
484 | FK Göingarna (139) | +21:06 | Marcus Svensson | 1:24:09 | ||
485 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (267) | +21:15 | Oliver Breiling | 1:24:18 | ||
486 | Tapanilan Tarmo (530) | +21:20 | Genadijus Jonauskas | 1:24:23 | ||
487 | Suomussalmen Rasti (498) | +21:22 | Petteri Kymäläinen | 1:24:25 | ||
488 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +21:36 | Ville Halonen | 1:24:39 | ||
489 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (421) | +21:39 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:24:42 | ||
490 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +21:40 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 1:24:43 | ||
491 | Briksnis (557) | +21:43 | Kaspars Stana | 1:24:46 | ||
492 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +21:46 | Sami Löfman | 1:24:49 | ||
493 | Centrum OK Stockholm (743) | +21:47 | Daniel Lennartsson | 1:24:50 | ||
494 | Annila (1390) | +21:52 | Markus Annila | 1:24:55 | ||
495 | RC Eemeli (580) | +21:57 | Tommi Lahtonen | 1:25:00 | ||
496 | Koo-Vee 3 (348) | +21:59 | Arttu Lehtovaara | 1:25:02 | ||
497 | Laitilan Jyske (247) | +22:03 | Jussi Elo | 1:25:06 | ||
498 | Kiekko-Muikut (1379) | +22:05 | Jarkko Tolsa | 1:25:08 | ||
499 | IK Kronan (371) | +22:08 | Kenneth Grankull | 1:25:11 | ||
500 | MS Parma 6 (117) | +22:13 | Olli Suonpää | 1:25:16 | ||
501 | Delta 5 (470) | +22:16 | Ari Ahonen | 1:25:19 | ||
502 | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (737) | +22:16 | Markku Mäkelä | 1:25:19 | ||
503 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +22:18 | Ilkka Tuomisto | 1:25:21 | ||
504 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +22:19 | Olli Kantanen | 1:25:22 | ||
505 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +22:24 | Arne Dybdahl | 1:25:27 | ||
506 | OK Orient 3 (170) | +22:26 | Nils Liljeström | 1:25:29 | ||
507 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +22:31 | Petri Karjalainen | 1:25:34 | ||
508 | OK RSP 2 (1199) | +22:43 | Raivis Otto | 1:25:46 | ||
509 | Lappeen Riento 3 (224) | +22:45 | Mika Lankinen | 1:25:48 | ||
510 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (585) | +22:54 | Elias Peltonen | 1:25:57 | ||
511 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +22:59 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:26:02 | ||
512 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +23:00 | Vesa Vesterinen | 1:26:03 | ||
513 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +23:01 | Jarkko Jermakka | 1:26:04 | ||
514 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +23:02 | Eemil Hyppänen | 1:26:05 | ||
515 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1152) | +23:04 | Jarmo Lehto | 1:26:07 | ||
516 | OK Terjärv (460) | +23:06 | Henrik Nygård | 1:26:09 | ||
517 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +23:07 | Janis Tamuzs | 1:26:10 | ||
518 | Team Ykänharju (504) | +23:10 | Petri Laaksonen | 1:26:13 | ||
519 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +23:13 | Juho Koskinen | 1:26:16 | ||
520 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (413) | +23:26 | Sami Grönholm | 1:26:29 | ||
521 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +23:32 | Hannu Lehtola | 1:26:35 | ||
522 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +23:37 | Samu Sievälä | 1:26:40 | ||
523 | Norbergs OK 2 (1202) | +23:39 | Robert Grann | 1:26:42 | ||
524 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +23:46 | Brent Godman | 1:26:49 | ||
525 | Hal Bro (645) | +23:54 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:26:57 | ||
526 | Vakka-Rasti (405) | +23:56 | Jussi Kesälä | 1:26:59 | ||
527 | Iitin Pyrintö (314) | +23:58 | Ville Tuomala | 1:27:01 | ||
528 | Korven Honka (606) | +24:01 | matti huttunen | 1:27:04 | ||
529 | Sundbybergs IK (410) | +24:02 | Peter Kolmskog | 1:27:05 | ||
530 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +24:05 | Janne Nieminen | 1:27:08 | ||
531 | SK Vuoksi 2 (496) | +24:05 | Simo Villanen | 1:27:08 | ||
532 | Siikaisten Sisu (864) | +24:06 | Riku Salo | 1:27:09 | ||
533 | LVILeeVi (1368) | +24:06 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:27:09 | ||
534 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +24:07 | Tuomas Hongell | 1:27:10 | ||
535 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (275) | +24:08 | Mikko Rinta | 1:27:11 | ||
536 | Delta 7 (1173) | +24:08 | Eero Ahlqvist | 1:27:11 | ||
537 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +24:10 | Björn Wistrand | 1:27:13 | ||
538 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +24:10 | Marko Rintanen | 1:27:13 | ||
539 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +24:11 | Lauri Ylönen | 1:27:14 | ||
540 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +24:12 | Timo Reinikka | 1:27:15 | ||
541 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +24:13 | Taivo Toomas | 1:27:16 | ||
542 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (545) | +24:14 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 1:27:17 | ||
543 | Olavin Rasti 2 (1187) | +24:15 | Harri Jylhä | 1:27:18 | ||
544 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +24:16 | Harri Yli-Ilkka | 1:27:19 | ||
545 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (892) | +24:18 | Jari Kleemola | 1:27:21 | ||
546 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2 (795) | +24:19 | Markus Välimäki | 1:27:22 | ||
547 | Kuolo (841) | +24:21 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:27:24 | ||
548 | Suunta Jyväskylä (153) | +24:21 | Joona Viholainen | 1:27:24 | ||
549 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +24:22 | Jarmo Havula | 1:27:25 | ||
550 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +24:22 | Jari Ylilehto | 1:27:25 | ||
551 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +24:22 | Andris Cans | 1:27:25 | ||
552 | SK Määrämiehet (686) | +24:23 | Mika Kuusisto | 1:27:26 | ||
553 | Verttuun Namika (291) | +24:24 | Jari Leppimäki | 1:27:27 | ||
554 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (353) | +24:24 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 1:27:27 | ||
555 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +24:25 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:27:28 | ||
556 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +24:26 | Timo Tähtinen | 1:27:29 | ||
557 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (1268) | +24:26 | Pertti Syrjälä | 1:27:29 | ||
558 | Pihtiputaan Tuisku (1435) | +24:28 | Teemu Viinikainen | 1:27:31 | ||
559 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +24:28 | Riku Myllyniemi | 1:27:31 | ||
560 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +24:30 | Johan Redtzer | 1:27:33 | ||
561 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +24:31 | Pekka Huttunen | 1:27:34 | ||
562 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +24:35 | Mattias Olofsson | 1:27:38 | ||
563 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (443) | +24:36 | Niko Nättinen | 1:27:39 | ||
564 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +24:36 | Niclas Behrenfeldt | 1:27:39 | ||
565 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +24:39 | Kalle Svensson | 1:27:42 | ||
566 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +24:42 | Kari Bovellan | 1:27:45 | ||
567 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +24:44 | Ilpo Pietiläinen | 1:27:47 | ||
568 | FUR (1288) | +24:46 | Matti Äijö | 1:27:49 | ||
569 | Vänkypannu (809) | +24:49 | Jari Kaitajärvi | 1:27:52 | ||
570 | Maasillat (742) | +24:49 | Antti Maasilta | 1:27:52 | ||
571 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +24:50 | Kent Lundvall | 1:27:53 | ||
572 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +24:50 | Erik Torshage | 1:27:53 | ||
573 | Tarpian Suunta (236) | +24:51 | Aki Ijäs | 1:27:54 | ||
574 | OC Puisto (909) | +24:52 | Ville Rantala | 1:27:55 | ||
575 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +24:53 | Hannu Heikkilä | 1:27:56 | ||
576 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (682) | +24:53 | Pekka Mäntylä | 1:27:56 | ||
577 | OK Södertörn 2 (452) | +24:54 | John Svanberg | 1:27:57 | ||
578 | OK Kolmården 2 (716) | +24:54 | Nisse Hansson | 1:27:57 | ||
579 | 86. Kadettikurssi (838) | +24:55 | Antti Jäppinen | 1:27:58 | ||
580 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +24:56 | Markku Piironen | 1:27:59 | ||
581 | Espoon Suunta 4 (225) | +24:56 | Sami Louekari | 1:27:59 | ||
582 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +24:58 | Mikko Hautala | 1:28:01 | ||
583 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +25:02 | Benny Forsström | 1:28:05 | ||
584 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +25:03 | Mika Tasa | 1:28:06 | ||
585 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +25:05 | Aleksi Koskikallio | 1:28:08 | ||
586 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +25:10 | Juha - Pekka Loikas | 1:28:13 | ||
587 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +25:13 | Teemu Räsänen | 1:28:16 | ||
588 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 50 (1314) | +25:13 | Ilkka Saarimäki | 1:28:16 | ||
589 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (474) | +25:14 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:28:17 | ||
590 | Kemiön Kiilat (535) | +25:18 | Aleksi Toivola | 1:28:21 | ||
591 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +25:21 | Igor Litvinov | 1:28:24 | ||
592 | Löytänen Rastit (870) | +25:22 | Mikko Talvitie | 1:28:25 | ||
593 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +25:24 | Juha Härö | 1:28:27 | ||
594 | Medeina (374) | +25:26 | Mantas Juozulevicus | 1:28:29 | ||
595 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +25:28 | Joakim Tingstorp | 1:28:31 | ||
596 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +25:34 | Miika Pietilä | 1:28:37 | ||
597 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +25:35 | Matti Tammi | 1:28:38 | ||
598 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +25:41 | Veijo Pesonen | 1:28:44 | ||
599 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +25:42 | Jussi Borgenström | 1:28:45 | ||
600 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +25:51 | Tuomo Tompuri | 1:28:54 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |