< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (678) | +41:00 | Vesa Hytönen | 39:59 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +41:03 | Hannu Erkiö | 41:59 | ||
603 | Vänkypannu (809) | +41:05 | Teemu Partio | 41:41 | ||
604 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +41:08 | Jari Väisänen | 44:55 | ||
605 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +41:10 | Staffan Persson | 32:08 | ||
606 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +41:12 | Timo Karhinen | 40:10 | ||
607 | OK Nackhe 2 (1233) | +41:14 | Tommy Johnsson | 39:52 | ||
608 | Peab Seicon (533) | +41:15 | Erkka Harju-Säntti | 37:31 | ||
609 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +41:18 | Konstantin Silantiev | 36:28 | ||
610 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +41:21 | Tuomas Pasanen | 39:17 | ||
611 | OK Moss (354) | +41:22 | Magnus Ombustvedt | 35:24 | ||
612 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +41:24 | Pekka Raatikainen | 45:08 | ||
613 | PK Racing Team (435) | +41:26 | Kimmo Ollikka | 34:02 | ||
614 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (487) | +41:28 | Mikko Suni | 39:47 | ||
615 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (731) | +41:28 | Petri Alvoittu | 38:46 | ||
616 | Teuvan Rivakka (517) | +41:34 | Kari Rintaluoma | 45:01 | ||
617 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +41:36 | Juha Kiljunen | 36:04 | ||
618 | Ylivieskan Kuula 3 (615) | +41:38 | Petri Kallunki | 33:59 | ||
619 | Seitsemän oikeuden miestä (1425) | +41:40 | Urpo Väänänen | 36:01 | ||
620 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +41:42 | Otto Virkki | 41:08 | ||
621 | Epilän Esa (423) | +41:44 | Sami Vähätalo | 38:32 | ||
622 | Hal Bro (645) | +41:45 | Tuomas Räsänen | 43:22 | ||
623 | Turun NMKY (351) | +41:48 | Juha Nappu | 37:58 | ||
624 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +41:49 | Arthur Raichmann | 39:06 | ||
625 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +41:50 | Ulf Höglund | 39:28 | ||
626 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +41:54 | Pasi Pikkarainen | 35:24 | ||
627 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +41:56 | Jenni Uusimaa | 41:35 | ||
628 | NCS Sport (537) | +41:59 | Jere Laurila | 38:05 | ||
629 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +42:01 | Pekka Partanen | 42:17 | ||
630 | Valkealan Kajo (477) | +42:03 | Petteri Lepistö | 36:26 | ||
631 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1205) | +42:06 | Tuomo Säteri | 38:55 | ||
632 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +42:07 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 37:44 | ||
633 | Kela (1281) | +42:09 | Harri Vänttinen | 37:47 | ||
634 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +42:10 | Gard Eirik Jörgensen | 36:19 | ||
635 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (739) | +42:11 | Reima Vainio | 39:40 | ||
636 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +42:12 | Pasi Ylä-Ojala | 37:48 | ||
637 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +42:12 | Jyrki Muukkonen | 43:56 | ||
638 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (604) | +42:14 | Seppo Määttä | 42:57 | ||
639 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +42:15 | Jouni Purhonen | 42:04 | ||
640 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +42:17 | Sampsa Husu | 40:22 | ||
641 | IK Örnen (687) | +42:19 | Esko Tavast | 41:57 | ||
642 | Datactica (707) | +42:19 | Jari Jokela | 33:18 | ||
643 | Nostars (282) | +42:30 | Ilmo Weide | 40:46 | ||
644 | Kangasala SK 9 (1224) | +42:33 | Pekka Pietilä | 42:35 | ||
645 | Liedon Eränkävijät (531) | +42:36 | Jussi Karttila | 37:36 | ||
646 | Golgin Laite (1050) | +43:03 | Olli Golgi | 37:08 | ||
647 | Pitkä Yö (875) | +43:04 | Johannes Lahti | 46:24 | ||
648 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (1439) | +43:04 | Eero Kiiskinen | 41:18 | ||
649 | FUR (1288) | +43:35 | Lari Huusko | 44:25 | ||
650 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +43:41 | Ari Varis | 35:26 | ||
651 | SYK-OPET (879) | +43:41 | Mika Rantala | 35:53 | ||
652 | OK Orvand (499) | +43:43 | Ylo Viru | 38:32 | ||
653 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +43:44 | Kari Heinonen | 41:42 | ||
654 | Liikkeelle.com-K18 (1398) | +43:47 | Päivi Autio | 36:00 | ||
655 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 (465) | +43:48 | Jarkko Tynys | 37:44 | ||
656 | IF Åland (372) | +43:49 | Henrik Sundblom | 39:01 | ||
657 | Jukomila 2000 (1404) | +43:50 | Nico Nylund | 38:44 | ||
658 | Stormi Adventure (1347) | +43:50 | Matti Ristimäki | 42:25 | ||
659 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (1414) | +43:53 | Mari Seppänen | 43:27 | ||
660 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +43:58 | Jari Lakka | 44:04 | ||
661 | Delta 7 (1173) | +43:58 | Ville Kujala | 45:38 | ||
662 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (471) | +44:02 | Jyri Vuorinen | 41:22 | ||
663 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +44:04 | Vesa Koukkari | 43:46 | ||
664 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +44:06 | Tapani Mustonen | 38:36 | ||
665 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +44:06 | Valery Barkalov | 41:54 | ||
666 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +44:08 | Juho Sihvola | 38:15 | ||
667 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +44:08 | Jouko Kytölä | 40:50 | ||
668 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +44:28 | Janne Polvela | 38:52 | ||
669 | Team Tommila (1343) | +44:32 | Timo Tommila | 41:58 | ||
670 | Ausgezeichnet -Klub (774) | +44:37 | Vesa Lainpelto | 38:38 | ||
671 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +44:39 | Tuomo Rintanen | 46:00 | ||
672 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +44:42 | Markku Vesisenaho | 40:47 | ||
673 | HeSeKeKo (1382) | +44:44 | Samu Salmelin | 41:29 | ||
674 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +44:55 | Ilkka Koskinen | 36:03 | ||
675 | Someron Esa (564) | +44:57 | Reijo Mattila | 39:57 | ||
676 | Metsämannut (383) | +45:00 | Janne Muhonen | 36:45 | ||
677 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +45:03 | Teuvo Maunula | 48:12 | ||
678 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +45:06 | Niklas Hedberg | 38:52 | ||
679 | Vesaisen Pojat 3 (1348) | +45:10 | Jyrki Lämsä | 46:05 | ||
680 | Teekkarireserviläiset (1447) | +45:13 | Janne Ikonen | 42:44 | ||
681 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (660) | +45:17 | Arttu Laine | 40:20 | ||
682 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +45:18 | Ilari Jalli | 44:48 | ||
683 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +45:19 | Jukka Kuusela | 46:43 | ||
684 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +45:20 | Kimmo Kossila | 40:07 | ||
685 | Liperin Taimi (402) | +45:21 | Risto Karjalainen | 34:37 | ||
686 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +45:24 | Eero Leinonen | 40:55 | ||
687 | IK Kronan (371) | +45:25 | Stefan Åbacka | 45:15 | ||
688 | KK team Pohjalainen (1356) | +45:34 | Juhani Tuomaala | 37:00 | ||
689 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (995) | +45:36 | Thomas Westerström | 46:36 | ||
690 | Kaukaan Lyly (641) | +45:41 | Unto Korhonen | 41:48 | ||
691 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (672) | +45:43 | Jari Kallio | 40:22 | ||
692 | OK77 2 (404) | +45:46 | Harry Eklundh | 41:13 | ||
693 | Kemira Vastus (747) | +45:47 | Mikael Kvist | 41:47 | ||
694 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +45:48 | Pekka Airaksinen | 41:27 | ||
695 | Pätilän kylän suunnistajat (1321) | +45:50 | Risto Holsti | 46:34 | ||
696 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +45:51 | Sami Pesonen | 45:54 | ||
697 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +45:54 | Daniel Toren | 44:53 | ||
698 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +45:56 | Pasi Rujala | 43:59 | ||
699 | MS Parma 7 (1264) | +46:00 | Kalle Rosenblad | 46:33 | ||
700 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +46:06 | Mikko Norrbacka | 38:43 | ||
701 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (538) | +46:08 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 48:38 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (246) | +46:10 | Lasse Lepistö | 36:50 | ||
703 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +46:13 | Sonja Kyrölä | 41:20 | ||
704 | OK Jorren (539) | +46:14 | Jon Engström | 38:18 | ||
705 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (436) | +46:15 | Juha Koivusalo | 37:52 | ||
706 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +46:24 | Ari Korteniemi | 42:01 | ||
707 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +46:25 | Erkki Haavisto | 40:16 | ||
708 | Haparanda Ok (775) | +46:29 | Jyrki Pessa | 39:38 | ||
709 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +46:32 | Risto Koivula | 42:50 | ||
710 | Övertorneå IF (820) | +46:33 | Ahti Aasa | 43:04 | ||
711 | OK Flygpojkarna 2 (1184) | +46:40 | Tommi Korkka | 43:03 | ||
712 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +46:52 | Esa Talvitie | 39:01 | ||
713 | Raision Kuula (650) | +46:57 | Toni Karsikas | 39:24 | ||
714 | Dalaportens OL 2 (933) | +47:04 | Anders Silvemark | 37:15 | ||
715 | Savon Suunta (485) | +47:07 | Juha Kettunen | 36:19 | ||
716 | Pihkaniskat 7 (778) | +47:08 | Jukka Koistinen | 42:02 | ||
717 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +47:12 | Veli Tynkkynen | 41:14 | ||
718 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +47:15 | Matti Roivas | 45:11 | ||
719 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +47:16 | Jonas Sundberg | 34:12 | ||
720 | Imatran Passipojat (392) | +47:16 | Jarmo Kemppinen | 38:03 | ||
721 | RAPSU (781) | +47:19 | Pertti Timonen | 45:40 | ||
722 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +47:20 | Janne Kaarto | 37:51 | ||
723 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +47:22 | Timo Pietikäinen | 42:50 | ||
724 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +47:24 | 44:52 | |||
725 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +47:28 | Arto Alamäki | 51:15 | ||
726 | Rastihaukat (406) | +47:29 | Pertti Sorri | 42:21 | ||
727 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1232) | +47:35 | Jaakko Paasi | 39:07 | ||
728 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +47:36 | Mikael Kauppi | 37:02 | ||
729 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +47:38 | Tomi Närvä | 39:56 | ||
730 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +47:43 | Reijo Haaja | 43:55 | ||
731 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1188) | +47:44 | Timo Pärnänen | 39:22 | ||
732 | Kuhmon Peurat (285) | +47:46 | Antti Flöjt | 38:00 | ||
733 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +47:50 | Marko Laine | 47:51 | ||
734 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +47:56 | Johan Svensson | 35:31 | ||
735 | Delta 6 (701) | +47:56 | Jukka Hänninen | 39:30 | ||
736 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +47:58 | Matti Lindstedt | 35:02 | ||
737 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +48:03 | Pentti Erving | 46:44 | ||
738 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +48:05 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 38:17 | ||
739 | ReKou (1361) | +48:05 | Jarmo Lohela | 42:13 | ||
740 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (253) | +48:06 | Ari Heikkilä | 36:18 | ||
741 | Atria (666) | +48:10 | Veikko Hilli | 41:32 | ||
742 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1161) | +48:19 | Reima Katajamäki | 42:16 | ||
743 | Palo-88 (829) | +48:27 | Saku Virtaniemi | 47:39 | ||
744 | Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urhe (1292) | +48:29 | Sampo Rahko | 29:06 | ||
745 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +48:40 | Jaakko Peni | 46:39 | ||
746 | IK Auseklis 2 (647) | +48:48 | Ainars Gailis | 44:15 | ||
747 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +48:49 | Eero Junkala | 37:04 | ||
748 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +48:53 | Mika Rinta-Keturi | 37:44 | ||
749 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +48:56 | Harri Leinikka | 39:44 | ||
750 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +49:00 | Tuomas Kaulio | 40:48 | ||
751 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +49:04 | Timo Hoskari | 38:14 | ||
752 | Valtra (919) | +49:12 | Timo Järvinen | 42:17 | ||
753 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +49:18 | Jari Ojala | 36:33 | ||
754 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +49:21 | Jussi Metsola | 43:30 | ||
755 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +49:27 | Timo Hämäläinen | 43:14 | ||
756 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +49:28 | Juha Einonen | 40:16 | ||
757 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +49:28 | Kimmo Hytönen | 43:25 | ||
758 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +49:30 | Tuomo Isokangas | 40:23 | ||
759 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +49:31 | Pekka Niva | 43:40 | ||
760 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +49:34 | Pekka Kuusipohja | 47:52 | ||
761 | Kälviän Tarmo (601) | +49:37 | Seppo Jylhä | 42:50 | ||
762 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +49:40 | Heikki Hietalahti | 45:25 | ||
763 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +49:45 | Teemu Nieminen | 45:56 | ||
764 | SipoSet (1362) | +49:47 | mika siponen | 46:47 | ||
765 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +49:48 | Markku Huotari | 36:16 | ||
766 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +49:50 | Mikko Vainio | 39:59 | ||
767 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +49:50 | Timo Lähteenmäki | 41:14 | ||
768 | OK Triangeln 2 (1211) | +49:54 | Kant OB | 54:23 | ||
769 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +49:57 | Kari Reini | 42:26 | ||
770 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (566) | +50:10 | Aapo Kässi | 38:03 | ||
771 | Rastivarsat 5 (822) | +50:10 | Chris Keith | 47:33 | ||
772 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +50:16 | Aimo Kangas | 38:32 | ||
773 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +50:25 | Marko Keränen | 45:59 | ||
774 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +50:27 | Jari Oikarainen | 54:51 | ||
775 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +50:27 | Antero Laakso | 38:19 | ||
776 | IK Falken (453) | +50:29 | Matias Harald | 42:40 | ||
777 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +50:30 | Timo Rönkkö | 41:49 | ||
778 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +50:32 | Antti Ahokoivu | 38:50 | ||
779 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (854) | +50:34 | Olavi Erkkilä | 47:53 | ||
780 | Koukut (595) | +50:35 | Markku Elonen | 39:17 | ||
781 | Kangasala SK 6 (1225) | +50:37 | Kari Moisander | 47:16 | ||
782 | Hiisirasti 4 (455) | +50:41 | Tero Peltola | 42:40 | ||
783 | Östmarka OK 3 (1241) | +50:45 | Rein Ole Jörgensen | 38:25 | ||
784 | Akilles OK 2 (497) | +50:46 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | 46:30 | ||
785 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +50:48 | Erkki Berg | 48:53 | ||
786 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +50:51 | Matti Nummi | 42:38 | ||
787 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +50:52 | Robert Donner | 38:33 | ||
788 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +50:52 | Pasi Jurmu | 50:47 | ||
789 | Aaterbaaten (866) | +50:52 | Hans-Peter Olsson | 40:53 | ||
790 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +50:54 | Risto Oksanen | 39:28 | ||
791 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +50:57 | Petri Palmunen | 39:04 | ||
792 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +50:59 | Tero Heikkilä | 49:32 | ||
793 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +51:00 | Markku Nieminen | 38:48 | ||
794 | Olarin Omat Pojat (712) | +51:02 | Joonas Ahola | 32:41 | ||
795 | Polar Electro (702) | +51:21 | Urpo Niemelä | 43:04 | ||
796 | Lappeen Riento 4 (553) | +51:21 | Matti Pulli | 47:40 | ||
797 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +51:23 | Kai Huuhka | 41:14 | ||
798 | SK Vuoksi 3 (803) | +51:23 | Ari Kosunen | 39:48 | ||
799 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +51:24 | Håkan Rauma | 39:46 | ||
800 | ISHR (659) | +51:26 | Jari Kokkonen | 41:43 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |