< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +2:43:29 | Ilkka Aro | 2:07:03 | ||
1002 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +2:43:38 | Matias Säynäväjärvi | 2:25:20 | ||
1003 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (772) | +2:43:40 | Pasi Himilä | 2:20:14 | ||
1004 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +2:43:49 | Ari Rantanen | 2:09:54 | ||
1005 | Konneveden Urheilijat (644) | +2:43:54 | Markku Häyrinen | 2:15:51 | ||
1006 | OK Ostrobotnia (1004) | +2:44:02 | Carl-Christian Holm | 2:18:30 | ||
1007 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +2:44:05 | Antti Annala | 2:26:31 | ||
1008 | IF Femman 3 (1220) | +2:44:14 | Eero Palomäki | 2:40:31 | ||
1009 | JYY Sporticus (640) | +2:44:26 | Cassu Mäkelä | 2:21:26 | ||
1010 | Tenala IF (880) | +2:44:28 | Frank Kevin | 2:26:18 | ||
1011 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (825) | +2:44:31 | Arto Kajava | 2:25:39 | ||
1012 | FTA 2 (1359) | +2:44:33 | Tuomas Mäntykoski | 2:22:54 | ||
1013 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +2:44:38 | Erkki Valtonen | 2:03:12 | ||
1014 | Pönttövuoren Peikot 2 (1311) | +2:44:43 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:03:16 | ||
1015 | Pihkaniskat 5 (799) | +2:44:46 | Pekka Rytkönen | 2:37:44 | ||
1016 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +2:45:03 | Harri Henttonen | 2:25:50 | ||
1017 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (889) | +2:45:10 | Juha Muhonen | 2:36:49 | ||
1018 | Turun Visat (719) | +2:45:16 | Petri Honkasalo | 2:28:26 | ||
1019 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1057) | +2:45:21 | Veikko Laasanen | 2:59:33 | ||
1020 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +2:45:26 | Miikka Kaira | 2:20:02 | ||
1021 | Kirves-RastiRUK (611) | +2:45:29 | Antti-Ville Rusanen | 2:06:41 | ||
1022 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (846) | +2:45:32 | Antti Lumijärvi | 2:22:40 | ||
1023 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +2:45:52 | Pekka Pekkala | 1:56:30 | ||
1024 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +2:45:53 | Taisto Nieminen | 2:21:00 | ||
1025 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +2:45:56 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 2:23:25 | ||
1026 | Sippurasti 4 (1270) | +2:45:58 | Hannu Peni | 2:37:43 | ||
1027 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +2:46:06 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:14:11 | ||
1028 | Temmi 98 (840) | +2:46:08 | Mikko Kinnunen | 2:05:08 | ||
1029 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +2:46:18 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 2:04:12 | ||
1030 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (581) | +2:46:40 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | 2:36:57 | ||
1031 | Luiskaotsat (1303) | +2:46:59 | Jarmo Hemminki | 2:11:15 | ||
1032 | Montun Uho (1399) | +2:47:01 | Mika Martikainen | 2:20:27 | ||
1033 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +2:47:19 | Kimmo Valtonen | 2:22:47 | ||
1034 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (821) | +2:47:22 | Jyrki Louhi | 2:22:48 | ||
1035 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +2:47:27 | Valle Teho | 2:32:33 | ||
1036 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (661) | +2:47:29 | Miika Rantanen | 2:33:40 | ||
1037 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +2:47:40 | Jouni Nurminen | 2:21:19 | ||
1038 | Erhe (756) | +2:47:42 | Tane Vaskelainen | 2:24:38 | ||
1039 | Ufak Autosuunnistajat (932) | +2:47:53 | Markku Leppänen | 2:36:04 | ||
1040 | Kuoreveden Kärki (935) | +2:48:05 | Kimmo Anttonen | 2:37:47 | ||
1041 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +2:48:13 | Mikko Heino | 2:15:13 | ||
1042 | Kouvolan Rasti-72 2 (676) | +2:48:15 | Lassi Halinen | 2:11:21 | ||
1043 | CSC (814) | +2:48:22 | Tommy Ryytty | 2:02:43 | ||
1044 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +2:48:32 | Ari Honkimaa | 2:38:30 | ||
1045 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1198) | +2:48:32 | Markku Räty | 2:16:21 | ||
1046 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +2:48:47 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:32:06 | ||
1047 | Lex Superior (1352) | +2:48:55 | Laura Lammila | 2:14:50 | ||
1048 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +2:48:57 | Pasi Virta | 2:34:56 | ||
1049 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +2:48:58 | Erkki Sabel | 2:15:00 | ||
1050 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat 2 (1008) | +2:49:00 | Kari Halavaara | 2:18:03 | ||
1051 | Posion Pyrintö (735) | +2:49:48 | Pertti Ahola | 2:23:13 | ||
1052 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (824) | +2:50:09 | Esa Leppäniemi | 2:09:48 | ||
1053 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +2:50:32 | Petri Väliharju | 2:26:56 | ||
1054 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +2:50:32 | Tuomas Tikka | 2:04:15 | ||
1055 | Kääk (853) | +2:50:34 | Matias Huhtala | 2:43:42 | ||
1056 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +2:50:41 | Jouko Andelin | 2:32:15 | ||
1057 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1236) | +2:50:42 | Pentti Helminen | 2:24:17 | ||
1058 | Rejlers etelä (1397) | +2:50:44 | Jarkko Laine | 2:18:26 | ||
1059 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +2:51:12 | Toni Venäläinen | 2:13:02 | ||
1060 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +2:51:13 | Arto Pietikäinen | 2:49:10 | ||
1061 | Erikoisrajajääkärikomppania (1374) | +2:51:41 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 2:41:03 | ||
1062 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +2:51:52 | Asko Mäki | 3:16:37 | ||
1063 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +2:51:57 | Juhannus Niemi | 3:05:04 | ||
1064 | Kulkkilan Kala ja Kunto (1301) | +2:52:19 | Mika Vilen | 2:15:56 | ||
1065 | Mona OK (627) | +2:52:28 | Dainis Silis | 2:35:18 | ||
1066 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +2:52:34 | Henri Kajava | 2:35:53 | ||
1067 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1246) | +2:52:35 | Hannu Teitto | 2:38:36 | ||
1068 | Västerås SOK 4 (728) | +2:52:42 | Jan Abrahamsson | 2:34:08 | ||
1069 | Yläneen Kiri (763) | +2:52:49 | Jussi Salminen | 3:01:34 | ||
1070 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +2:52:58 | Veli-Matti Vuorela | 2:03:47 | ||
1071 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1080) | +2:53:17 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 2:03:17 | ||
1072 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +2:53:23 | Petri Hautaniemi | 2:26:57 | ||
1073 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (998) | +2:53:23 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 2:29:31 | ||
1074 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +2:53:28 | Jukka Hyttinen | 2:27:00 | ||
1075 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +2:53:39 | Anders Brink | 2:17:20 | ||
1076 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +2:53:51 | Marko Leppälä | 2:56:48 | ||
1077 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +2:54:21 | Jarkko Järvenpää | 2:24:08 | ||
1078 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +2:54:32 | Matti Strömmer | 2:24:16 | ||
1079 | FTA (830) | +2:54:43 | Lauri Kangasaho | 2:37:54 | ||
1080 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +2:54:54 | Jari Holmberg | 3:11:22 | ||
1081 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +2:54:55 | Sampo Forssen | 2:32:20 | ||
1082 | Salon Vilpas (710) | +2:54:55 | Heikki Kivioja | 2:37:09 | ||
1083 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +2:55:08 | Jukka Peltonen | 2:33:16 | ||
1084 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (876) | +2:55:12 | Timo Kavakko | 2:40:11 | ||
1085 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +2:55:15 | Matias Toura | 2:33:11 | ||
1086 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +2:55:17 | Esa Sainio | 2:37:36 | ||
1087 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +2:55:17 | Juha Karhunen | 2:27:41 | ||
1088 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +2:55:18 | Aki Laitila | 2:24:05 | ||
1089 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +2:55:47 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:31:42 | ||
1090 | PorTu (1162) | +2:55:55 | Mika Lassila | 2:32:26 | ||
1091 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +2:55:55 | arto hautala | 3:02:03 | ||
1092 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +2:56:16 | Kari Ylönen | 2:26:41 | ||
1093 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +2:57:15 | Tapio Mäenpää | 2:25:38 | ||
1094 | Nabla (1167) | +2:57:17 | Mika Koivu | 2:55:25 | ||
1095 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +2:57:17 | Matti Krats | 2:34:00 | ||
1096 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +2:58:05 | Antti Rantamäki | 2:40:20 | ||
1097 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +2:58:06 | Jari Leskinen | 2:29:18 | ||
1098 | Sappi Kirkniemi 2 (1372) | +2:58:17 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:54:09 | ||
1099 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +2:58:19 | Mika Keronen | 2:08:46 | ||
1100 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +2:58:21 | Teemu Kontoniemi | 2:15:23 | ||
1101 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +2:58:23 | Mika Antrela | 2:45:33 | ||
1102 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +2:58:39 | Heikki Värri | 2:40:08 | ||
1103 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +2:59:04 | Vesa Tervo | 1:56:43 | ||
1104 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +2:59:33 | Jarmo Kerttula | 2:42:50 | ||
1105 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (690) | +3:00:20 | Juha Rantala | 2:45:25 | ||
1106 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +3:00:48 | Matti Kuusanka | 2:38:35 | ||
1107 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +3:00:49 | Hannes Loikkanen | 2:08:17 | ||
1108 | Esasähkö (709) | +3:00:51 | Hannu Syrjänen | 2:23:33 | ||
1109 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +3:00:58 | Jussi Sipilä | 2:25:48 | ||
1110 | WIO Team (1306) | +3:01:07 | Jari Välimaa | 2:43:06 | ||
1111 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1248) | +3:01:12 | Ari Kainulainen | 2:23:49 | ||
1112 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1101) | +3:01:18 | Raino Määttä | 2:35:12 | ||
1113 | Sonkajärven Pahka (665) | +3:01:23 | Timo Peltonen | 2:11:46 | ||
1114 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +3:01:32 | Ari Matilainen | 2:06:36 | ||
1115 | Ilomantsin palomiesyhdistys (1325) | +3:01:39 | Seppo Kettunen | 3:02:29 | ||
1116 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +3:01:45 | Ari Virekunnas | 2:38:11 | ||
1117 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +3:01:48 | Petri Syrjäläinen | 2:13:57 | ||
1118 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +3:03:13 | Esko Kervinen | 2:39:57 | ||
1119 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +3:03:46 | Arto Korhonen | 2:30:32 | ||
1120 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +3:03:52 | Lasse Ruotsala | 2:46:31 | ||
1121 | Team Proxion (1419) | +3:04:18 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:39:37 | ||
1122 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +3:04:28 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 2:57:04 | ||
1123 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1062) | +3:04:34 | Markku Inkinen | 2:46:58 | ||
1124 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +3:04:34 | Pasi Sironen | 2:40:17 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +3:04:46 | Mikko Hyväri | 2:26:07 | ||
1126 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +3:04:51 | Veli-Pekka Mäkelä | 2:33:56 | ||
1127 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +3:04:52 | Hannu Tiusanen | 2:20:45 | ||
1128 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +3:05:03 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:13:13 | ||
1129 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +3:06:29 | Ari Varamäki | 2:48:10 | ||
1130 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +3:06:36 | Tapani Ojala | 2:24:23 | ||
1131 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +3:07:23 | Ari Saarikoski | 2:20:15 | ||
1132 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +3:07:26 | Markku Keskinen | 2:28:29 | ||
1133 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +3:08:21 | Jussi Kankaanpää | 2:38:17 | ||
1134 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +3:08:26 | Jussi Pirinen | 2:29:10 | ||
1135 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +3:08:54 | Sakari Lauronen | 2:45:54 | ||
1136 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +3:08:57 | Kaj Järveläinen | 3:06:52 | ||
1137 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +3:09:14 | Jussi Tuunanen | 2:17:26 | ||
1138 | Hirviveikot (663) | +3:09:28 | Mikko Vattulainen | 2:37:57 | ||
1139 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +3:09:30 | Saku Lehti | 2:44:57 | ||
1140 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +3:09:42 | Ville Seppälä | 2:18:52 | ||
1141 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +3:09:50 | Kristiina Huttunen | 2:38:02 | ||
1142 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +3:10:16 | Marko Saari | 2:32:08 | ||
1143 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +3:10:35 | Pasi Kinnari | 2:19:13 | ||
1144 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +3:10:42 | Pekka Räikkönen | 2:53:50 | ||
1145 | Contact force (1155) | +3:10:44 | Jarmo Ketko | 2:27:09 | ||
1146 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +3:10:47 | Jukka Vuorinen | 2:39:12 | ||
1147 | Sports by LUT (860) | +3:10:52 | Ahti Jaatinen | 3:00:54 | ||
1148 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +3:10:55 | Aki Laasonen | 2:39:29 | ||
1149 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +3:11:17 | Jarmo Ollila | 2:21:25 | ||
1150 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +3:11:31 | Henri Törmä | 2:16:14 | ||
1151 | EPR Fun Club (981) | +3:11:36 | Harri Kiiski | 3:05:14 | ||
1152 | Team Nestle (1089) | +3:11:55 | Harri Niemi | 2:32:39 | ||
1153 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +3:11:55 | Timo Leskinen | 2:39:53 | ||
1154 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:12:13 | Erling Sommerfeldt | 1:58:11 | ||
1155 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +3:12:16 | Rustam Zhakupov | 2:50:04 | ||
1156 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +3:12:48 | Markus Leppänen | 2:51:54 | ||
1157 | Kerkesix (639) | +3:12:54 | Petteri Rusi | 3:00:24 | ||
1158 | Buildercom (1093) | +3:13:02 | Arto Tikkanen | 2:33:14 | ||
1159 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +3:14:28 | Tenho Jokela | 2:40:07 | ||
1160 | OK77 3 (805) | +3:14:43 | Rolf Sirviö | 2:35:02 | ||
1161 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +3:14:44 | Juha Kivilehto | 3:03:40 | ||
1162 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +3:15:04 | R Raitanen | 2:37:56 | ||
1163 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +3:15:14 | Jorma Mäkiranta | 2:14:28 | ||
1164 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +3:15:20 | Aleksi Tossavainen | 2:53:22 | ||
1165 | Vaaran Vaeltajat (962) | +3:15:24 | Piispanen Markus | 2:41:03 | ||
1166 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +3:15:25 | Panu Koivula | 2:36:34 | ||
1167 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +3:15:36 | Seppo Pigg | 2:19:58 | ||
1168 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +3:15:56 | Antti Järvinen | 2:29:20 | ||
1169 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +3:16:10 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 2:43:35 | ||
1170 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +3:16:17 | Sami Kotkajuuri | 2:22:41 | ||
1171 | Destia (921) | +3:16:22 | Vesa Joona | 2:41:11 | ||
1172 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +3:16:29 | Jukka Kyrölä | 2:14:47 | ||
1173 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (913) | +3:16:34 | Jari Välikangas | 2:39:25 | ||
1174 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +3:16:42 | Teuvo Suikkanen | 2:36:59 | ||
1175 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +3:17:01 | Petri Koivula | 2:37:04 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +3:17:23 | Jarkko Jaatela | 1:55:31 | ||
1177 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +3:18:04 | Mikko Saleva | 2:47:13 | ||
1178 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +3:18:13 | Filip Högnabba | 3:01:06 | ||
1179 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +3:18:33 | Jouni Ikäheimonen | 2:32:12 | ||
1180 | Palo-88 (829) | +3:19:03 | Tapio Yli-Karro | 3:12:59 | ||
1181 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +3:19:26 | Antti Aalto | 2:35:44 | ||
1182 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +3:19:48 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | 2:52:12 | ||
1183 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +3:20:00 | Jari Rinta | 2:37:31 | ||
1184 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +3:20:14 | Esko Tuliniemi | 2:38:04 | ||
1185 | Nivalan Urheilijat 2 (1251) | +3:20:45 | Martti Mäkikangas | 2:32:50 | ||
1186 | OK77 5 (867) | +3:22:25 | Santeri Kenttä | 3:12:00 | ||
1187 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +3:22:37 | Tapio Kettunen | 2:52:08 | ||
1188 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +3:22:42 | Kimmo Mansikkamäki | 2:46:05 | ||
1189 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +3:22:44 | Markku Lahtinen | 2:56:23 | ||
1190 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +3:22:51 | Pekka Sorsa | 3:05:18 | ||
1191 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +3:24:24 | Antti Erkinheimo | 2:51:08 | ||
1192 | Soilikin Suunta (1396) | +3:24:49 | Aapo Koski | 2:50:58 | ||
1193 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +3:25:14 | Ari Rantala | 2:27:32 | ||
1194 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +3:25:23 | Kari Elovaara | 2:45:34 | ||
1195 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +3:25:36 | Mikko Lääperi | 3:17:23 | ||
1196 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +3:25:57 | Jussi Ojala | 1:58:29 | ||
1197 | team käenpesä (1446) | +3:26:08 | Eero Knaapinen | 2:25:23 | ||
1198 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +3:26:17 | Jarmo Lindroos | 2:41:31 | ||
1199 | MTK-Asikkalan maaseutunuore (1000) | +3:26:45 | Matti Raunio | 2:36:48 | ||
1200 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +3:27:01 | Jesse Heckrodt | 2:54:06 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |