Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 2:35:02 | Anders Norberg | 14:22 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +1:36 | Jonas Pilblad | 15:48 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:41 | Hannu Airila | 15:47 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (20) | +4:47 | Patrik Martner | 16:05 | ||
5 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +5:59 | Baptiste Rollier | 15:05 | ||
6 | Frol IL (97) | +6:02 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 14:56 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +6:15 | Alexei Bortnik | 16:05 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +6:22 | Markus Lindeqvist | 14:58 | ||
9 | IFK Umeå (70) | +6:25 | Erik Lind | 15:33 | ||
10 | Delta (1) | +6:28 | Leonid Novikov | 15:21 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +6:28 | Hans Tröan | 15:38 | ||
12 | OK Orion (27) | +6:31 | Oleksandr Kratov | 15:15 | ||
13 | Rehns BK (63) | +6:37 | Pelle Engstrand | 15:21 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +7:41 | Antti Nurmonen | 15:26 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +7:43 | Jakob Lööf | 15:44 | ||
16 | MS Parma (15) | +7:46 | Markus Puusepp | 15:37 | ||
17 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +7:47 | Tuomas Tervo | 15:28 | ||
18 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +7:49 | Petter Eriksson | 15:21 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +9:07 | Magnus Palm | 15:48 | ||
20 | OK Denseln (34) | +9:48 | Per Brolund | 18:45 | ||
21 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +9:53 | John Pedersen | 16:11 | ||
22 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +9:57 | Jani Lakanen | 16:07 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +10:00 | Sami Hämälistö | 17:35 | ||
24 | OK Tisaren (48) | +10:02 | Johan Aronsson | 16:40 | ||
25 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +10:05 | Darius Sadeckas | 16:18 | ||
26 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +10:28 | Lauri Sorsa | 17:38 | ||
27 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +10:55 | Mattias Karlsson | 15:53 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +10:58 | Erik Rost | 15:26 | ||
29 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +11:00 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 14:57 | ||
30 | NTNUI (28) | +11:02 | Lars Skjeset | 17:18 | ||
31 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +11:18 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 16:24 | ||
32 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +12:15 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 16:33 | ||
33 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +12:20 | Petteri Muukkonen | 15:23 | ||
34 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +12:22 | Emil Lauri | 16:38 | ||
35 | Järla IF OK (40) | +12:26 | Peter Hemmyr | 16:01 | ||
36 | IGTISA (114) | +12:29 | Marius Mazulis | 16:34 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +12:30 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 17:00 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +12:32 | Michal Horacheck | 16:58 | ||
39 | Nydalens SK (76) | +12:34 | Gjermund Glesnes | 16:39 | ||
40 | Hiisirasti (14) | +12:36 | Henrik Väisänen | 16:51 | ||
41 | Wing OK (39) | +12:38 | Chris Forne | 17:12 | ||
42 | Tullinge SK (104) | +12:42 | Johan Kärrström | 17:11 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +12:44 | Janne Weckman | 15:58 | ||
44 | SKM! (88) | +12:47 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 16:25 | ||
45 | OK Orient (53) | +12:49 | Mikko Reitti | 15:58 | ||
46 | Lynx (4) | +13:24 | Antti Parjanne | 15:23 | ||
47 | OK Linne (2) | +13:25 | Jan Troeng | 15:16 | ||
48 | Gävle OK (51) | +13:28 | Martin Sundlöf | 18:00 | ||
49 | OK Tyr (181) | +13:34 | Anders Lindberg | 18:16 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +13:46 | Kimmo Vilska | 15:49 | ||
51 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +14:01 | Marcus Millegård | 14:54 | ||
52 | Ärla IF (101) | +14:05 | Emil Andersson | 16:02 | ||
53 | Ultra (952) | +14:34 | Roman Bespalov | 16:24 | ||
54 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +14:57 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 17:04 | ||
55 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +15:06 | Ville Keskisaari | 16:42 | ||
56 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +15:22 | Manu Mutka | 16:32 | ||
57 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +15:41 | Mikko Hölsö | 16:29 | ||
58 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +15:43 | Jonas Lindholm | 18:29 | ||
59 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +15:48 | Lauri Oikarinen | 16:05 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +15:56 | Pekka Hyvönen | 16:34 | ||
61 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +16:03 | Per Eklöf | 16:32 | ||
62 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +16:04 | Ulf Troeng | 16:28 | ||
63 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +16:09 | Henrik Eliasson | 15:32 | ||
64 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +16:23 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 15:37 | ||
65 | IF Femman (84) | +16:26 | Robin Bäckström | 16:25 | ||
66 | Scotland (356) | +16:29 | Oleg Chepelin | 16:52 | ||
67 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +16:30 | Johan Granath | 16:52 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +16:40 | Ilkka Nurminen | 17:16 | ||
69 | Freidig SPK (766) | +16:50 | Björnar Lynum | 17:59 | ||
70 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +16:56 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 17:31 | ||
71 | IF Brahe (103) | +17:01 | Daniel Stenlund | 16:08 | ||
72 | OK Ravinen (56) | +17:13 | Gustav Bergman | 16:16 | ||
73 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +17:17 | Timo Saarinen | 16:25 | ||
74 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +17:18 | Matthias Niggli | 16:31 | ||
75 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +17:19 | Jonas Bäckström | 16:28 | ||
76 | Växjö OK (599) | +17:20 | Mattias Karlsson | 17:53 | ||
77 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +17:21 | Palle Korsbäk | 16:31 | ||
78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +17:22 | Jukka Erkkilä | 17:28 | ||
79 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +17:31 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 19:09 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +17:38 | Fredrik Persson | 19:31 | ||
81 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +18:19 | Vesa Taanila | 16:31 | ||
82 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +18:20 | Lars Resch | 22:38 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:22 | Anders Tiltnes | 15:04 | ||
84 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +18:46 | Anders Axling | 18:02 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (175) | +19:50 | Gatis Caics | 18:08 | ||
86 | Nybro OK (152) | +19:53 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 16:30 | ||
87 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +19:54 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 17:48 | ||
88 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +20:20 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 19:07 | ||
89 | Delta 3 (78) | +20:41 | Tuomas Tala | 16:58 | ||
90 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +20:57 | Resser Eivind | 18:47 | ||
91 | Västerås SOK (75) | +21:07 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 16:48 | ||
92 | OK Hällen (45) | +21:39 | Jonas Engström | 15:11 | ||
93 | Rastivarsat (166) | +21:40 | Esa Orava | 17:14 | ||
94 | Arboga OK (126) | +22:23 | Alexandr Menniakov | 15:21 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (73) | +22:46 | Martinsson Erik | 15:54 | ||
96 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +22:47 | Mattias Mårts | 15:59 | ||
97 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +22:50 | Evgeniy Artemov | 16:19 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (107) | +22:58 | Michael Oswald | 16:36 | ||
99 | Sippurasti (145) | +23:05 | Jani Söyring | 16:55 | ||
100 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +23:08 | Jere Pajunen | 16:11 | ||
101 | Delta 2 (50) | +23:11 | Sebastian Snickars | 17:24 | ||
102 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +23:13 | Martin Ivarsson | 17:30 | ||
103 | Ronneby OK (149) | +23:17 | Stefan Karlsson | 19:39 | ||
104 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +23:18 | Karl Tiselius | 16:57 | ||
105 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +23:19 | Tomas Unander | 16:57 | ||
106 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +23:47 | Mats Fröberg | 16:40 | ||
107 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +23:50 | Antti Granqvist | 16:31 | ||
108 | Löten OL (112) | +23:51 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 15:39 | ||
109 | Kangasala SK (25) | +23:54 | Laitinen Petteri | 15:12 | ||
110 | Delta 8 (303) | +23:56 | Sami Levijoki | 17:03 | ||
111 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +23:58 | Martin Vister | 15:57 | ||
112 | Lynx 3 (216) | +24:20 | Tuomas Metsälä | 17:48 | ||
113 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +24:25 | Trond Strandberg | 20:42 | ||
114 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +24:25 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 16:08 | ||
115 | Attunda OK (210) | +24:30 | Anders Frisk | 17:25 | ||
116 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +24:53 | Antti Alppi | 18:09 | ||
117 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +24:58 | Tomas Albinsson | 16:24 | ||
118 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +25:03 | Pekka Lapila | 19:58 | ||
119 | Hestra IF (69) | +25:06 | Rickard Holmqvist | 17:45 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +25:08 | Jouni Kujala | 15:58 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +25:09 | Jere Ahonen | 20:17 | ||
122 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +25:11 | Pekka Sorjonen | 17:04 | ||
123 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +26:20 | Alar Assor | 19:04 | ||
124 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +26:25 | Heikki Kettunen | 17:33 | ||
125 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +26:28 | Joni Hirvikallio | 20:34 | ||
126 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +26:29 | Olli Saavalainen | 17:41 | ||
127 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +26:34 | Saku Ylijoki | 17:44 | ||
128 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +26:36 | Martin Larbo | 17:04 | ||
129 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +26:38 | Neil Marston | 16:02 | ||
130 | Halmstad OK (113) | +27:13 | Anders Carlsson | 15:33 | ||
131 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +27:31 | Heikki Istolahti | 18:09 | ||
132 | Omega (156) | +27:41 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 16:30 | ||
133 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +27:42 | Juho Westerlund | 15:57 | ||
134 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +27:44 | Erkka Ryynänen | 22:38 | ||
135 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +27:46 | Nils Björke | 16:55 | ||
136 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +27:46 | Mika Huhtanen | 19:57 | ||
137 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +27:50 | Thore Kornmo | 16:37 | ||
138 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +27:52 | Erik Fabritius | 16:29 | ||
139 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +27:55 | Nick Simonin | 16:14 | ||
140 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +27:55 | Aleksi Ylinen | 17:18 | ||
141 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +27:57 | Per Carlborg | 16:26 | ||
142 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +28:00 | Hannu Oja | 16:50 | ||
143 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +28:04 | Martin Ödegård | 19:00 | ||
144 | JOKA (366) | +28:07 | Tiit Tähnas | 18:12 | ||
145 | Skogslöparna (276) | +28:43 | Anders Hansson | 19:29 | ||
146 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +28:45 | Jouni Heinonen | 16:25 | ||
147 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +28:59 | Gunnar Lindberg | 17:27 | ||
148 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +29:14 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 17:21 | ||
149 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +30:10 | Ove Haldin | 18:14 | ||
150 | OK Njudung (172) | +30:15 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 21:30 | ||
151 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +30:16 | Jussi Laurila | 18:06 | ||
152 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +30:28 | Denis Kouprienko | 17:58 | ||
153 | Rasti E4 (183) | +30:39 | Juha Pietiläinen | 17:59 | ||
154 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +30:43 | Juha Malinen | 17:30 | ||
155 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +30:48 | Terho Lahtinen | 18:24 | ||
156 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +30:48 | Olof Malmberg | 19:01 | ||
157 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +30:51 | Mika Nurmo | 18:44 | ||
158 | Pargas IF (193) | +30:52 | Kenneth Cederberg | 17:38 | ||
159 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +30:55 | Theo Fleurent | 17:03 | ||
160 | Klyftamo (138) | +31:05 | Fajer Wennerberg | 18:09 | ||
161 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +31:06 | Gediminas Ranonis | 18:25 | ||
162 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +31:11 | Eric Roller | 17:33 | ||
163 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +31:13 | Rasmus Leo | 16:12 | ||
164 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +31:17 | Juho Rajaniemi | 17:02 | ||
165 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +31:26 | Robert Palm | 17:12 | ||
166 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +31:31 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 17:38 | ||
167 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +31:32 | Jaani Lantela | 19:27 | ||
168 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (134) | +31:33 | Timo Hongell | 17:26 | ||
169 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +31:36 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 19:10 | ||
170 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +31:40 | Gustav Stenberg | 18:18 | ||
171 | Northern Wind (184) | +31:41 | Petr Zaslonkin | 19:32 | ||
172 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +31:42 | Cristian Larsson | 18:24 | ||
173 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +31:55 | Johannes Svensson | 18:18 | ||
174 | OK Kolmården (94) | +32:02 | Ola Olsson | 20:53 | ||
175 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +32:27 | Viktor Larsson | 16:37 | ||
176 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +33:06 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 17:58 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +33:09 | Viitanen Lauri | 18:48 | ||
178 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +33:22 | Jarmo Lindroos | 18:13 | ||
179 | OK Roslagen (96) | +33:26 | Tommy Lindberg | 17:15 | ||
180 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +33:26 | Marko Vapa | 17:57 | ||
181 | IL Gular (290) | +33:26 | Rune Nygaard | 20:05 | ||
182 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +33:33 | Antti Rusanen | 18:04 | ||
183 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +33:41 | Hannu Helminen | 17:42 | ||
184 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +33:46 | Pär Olofsson | 18:14 | ||
185 | Lynx 4 (376) | +34:21 | Mika Juntto | 20:21 | ||
186 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +34:24 | Eero Inkeri | 20:36 | ||
187 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +34:49 | Tommi Uusimäki | 17:23 | ||
188 | CUS Bologna (398) | +35:13 | Michela Guizzardi | 22:15 | ||
189 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +35:17 | Arttu Koskinen | 18:49 | ||
190 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +35:40 | Janne Nurminen | 18:06 | ||
191 | OK RSP (399) | +35:46 | Edgars Bernans | 18:51 | ||
192 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +35:47 | Pat A. Karoli | 17:50 | ||
193 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +35:50 | Janne Märkälä | 18:30 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +35:55 | Ville Kauppi | 18:37 | ||
195 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +35:57 | Lars Gustavsson | 17:33 | ||
196 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +36:34 | Robin Rovina | 18:06 | ||
197 | Joutsenon Kullervo (133) | +36:36 | Pasi Asikainen | 18:33 | ||
198 | Tullinge SK 2 (171) | +36:49 | Lars Sjöberg | 18:06 | ||
199 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +37:05 | Ville Mäkelä | 17:58 | ||
200 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (115) | +37:09 | Andrew Quin | 18:09 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |