Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1 | Halden SK (5) | 2:49:17 | Anders Norberg | 28:37 | ||
2 | IFK Göteborg (23) | +2:21 | Jonas Pilblad | 30:48 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (6) | +4:54 | Hannu Airila | 30:15 | ||
4 | Leksands OK (20) | +4:56 | Patrik Martner | 30:29 | ||
5 | Delta (1) | +7:05 | Leonid Novikov | 30:13 | ||
6 | Bäkkelagets SK (19) | +7:14 | Hans Tröan | 30:39 | ||
7 | IFK Moras OK (9) | +7:22 | Alexei Bortnik | 31:27 | ||
8 | OK Orion (27) | +7:23 | Oleksandr Kratov | 30:22 | ||
9 | Rehns BK (63) | +7:23 | Pelle Engstrand | 30:22 | ||
10 | IFK Umeå (70) | +7:27 | Erik Lind | 30:50 | ||
11 | Frol IL (97) | +7:28 | Björnaas Johan Asphjell | 30:37 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti (17) | +7:28 | Markus Lindeqvist | 30:19 | ||
13 | Kristiansand OK (12) | +7:32 | Baptiste Rollier | 30:53 | ||
14 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (10) | +8:54 | Petter Eriksson | 30:41 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (57) | +8:54 | Antti Nurmonen | 30:54 | ||
16 | MS Parma (15) | +8:56 | Markus Puusepp | 31:02 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (35) | +8:58 | Jakob Lööf | 31:14 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (13) | +9:01 | Tuomas Tervo | 30:57 | ||
19 | Halden SK 2 (82) | +10:30 | John Pedersen | 31:03 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (7) | +10:39 | Jani Lakanen | 31:04 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät (8) | +10:41 | Sami Hämälistö | 32:31 | ||
22 | OK Tisaren (48) | +10:43 | Johan Aronsson | 31:36 | ||
23 | IFK Moras OK 2 (140) | +10:44 | Darius Sadeckas | 31:12 | ||
24 | OK Denseln (34) | +10:46 | Per Brolund | 33:58 | ||
25 | Göteborg Majorna OK (26) | +11:13 | Magnus Palm | 32:09 | ||
26 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (21) | +11:46 | Mattias Karlsson | 30:59 | ||
27 | NTNUI (28) | +11:58 | Lars Skjeset | 32:29 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +12:13 | Erik Rost | 30:56 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (18) | +12:16 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 31:37 | ||
30 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (81) | +12:37 | Lauri Sorsa | 34:02 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot (3) | +13:58 | Petteri Muukkonen | 31:16 | ||
32 | OK Orient (53) | +14:02 | Mikko Reitti | 31:26 | ||
33 | Wing OK (39) | +14:04 | Chris Forne | 32:53 | ||
34 | Nydalens SK (76) | +14:05 | Gjermund Glesnes | 32:25 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna IK (22) | +14:06 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 32:39 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (100) | +14:08 | Steiwer Gaute Hallan | 32:20 | ||
37 | IGTISA (114) | +14:16 | Marius Mazulis | 32:36 | ||
38 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (83) | +14:27 | Michal Horacheck | 33:08 | ||
39 | Järla IF OK (40) | +14:52 | Peter Hemmyr | 32:42 | ||
40 | IFK Lidingö SOK (11) | +14:56 | Emil Lauri | 33:27 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (30) | +15:22 | Janne Weckman | 32:51 | ||
42 | Pellon Ponsi (89) | +15:40 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 34:25 | ||
43 | OK Linne (2) | +15:45 | Jan Troeng | 31:51 | ||
44 | Ärla IF (101) | +15:49 | Emil Andersson | 32:01 | ||
45 | Hiisirasti (14) | +15:52 | Henrik Väisänen | 34:22 | ||
46 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +16:05 | Marcus Millegård | 31:13 | ||
47 | Lynx (4) | +16:21 | Antti Parjanne | 32:35 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (64) | +16:33 | Kimmo Vilska | 32:51 | ||
49 | Gävle OK (51) | +17:14 | Martin Sundlöf | 36:01 | ||
50 | OK Tyr (181) | +17:14 | Anders Lindberg | 36:11 | ||
51 | Rasti-Kurikka (32) | +17:15 | Mikko Hölsö | 32:18 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (98) | +17:17 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 30:46 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (37) | +17:26 | Lauri Oikarinen | 31:58 | ||
54 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +17:28 | Manu Mutka | 32:53 | ||
55 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +17:28 | Rasmus Djurhuus | 32:18 | ||
56 | NTNUI 2 (79) | +17:30 | Öystein Jaren Samuelsen | 33:52 | ||
57 | SKM! (88) | +17:31 | Eensaar Silver skm! | 35:24 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat (59) | +17:38 | Pekka Hyvönen | 32:31 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (49) | +17:43 | Ulf Troeng | 32:22 | ||
60 | Leksands OK 2 (1227) | +17:44 | Johan Granath | 32:21 | ||
61 | IF Femman (84) | +17:45 | Robin Bäckström | 31:59 | ||
62 | KFUM Örebro OK (90) | +17:46 | Per Eklöf | 32:30 | ||
63 | Tullinge SK (104) | +17:47 | Johan Kärrström | 36:31 | ||
64 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (29) | +17:49 | Vesa Taanila | 30:16 | ||
65 | IFK Göteborg 2 (61) | +17:50 | Henrik Eliasson | 31:28 | ||
66 | Tampereen Pyrintö (55) | +17:57 | Timo Saarinen | 31:20 | ||
67 | Scotland (356) | +18:00 | Oleg Chepelin | 32:38 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (43) | +18:08 | Anders Tiltnes | 29:05 | ||
69 | Lapuan Virkiä (44) | +18:15 | Ville Keskisaari | 34:06 | ||
70 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (62) | +18:18 | Jonas Lindholm | 35:19 | ||
71 | Raumar O-lag (71) | +18:19 | Hovind Eirik Kamstrup | 34:12 | ||
72 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (80) | +18:22 | Jonas Bäckström | 31:46 | ||
73 | OK Pan Århus (86) | +18:23 | Palle Korsbäk | 31:48 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (151) | +18:26 | Fredrik Persson | 34:34 | ||
75 | Växjö OK (599) | +18:34 | Mattias Karlsson | 33:22 | ||
76 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (52) | +18:54 | Ilkka Nurminen | 33:45 | ||
77 | Ulricehamns OK (33) | +19:01 | Matthias Niggli | 32:29 | ||
78 | Freidig SPK (766) | +19:09 | Björnar Lynum | 34:33 | ||
79 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (167) | +19:19 | Jukka Erkkilä | 33:40 | ||
80 | Lynx 2 (179) | +20:30 | Rainer Kujala | 36:17 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (56) | +20:32 | Gustav Bergman | 33:50 | ||
82 | Ultra (952) | +21:48 | Roman Bespalov | 37:53 | ||
83 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (38) | +22:53 | Pavilainen Aleksei | 35:02 | ||
84 | OK Hällen (45) | +22:56 | Jonas Engström | 30:43 | ||
85 | OK Kapa (175) | +22:57 | Gatis Caics | 35:30 | ||
86 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (312) | +22:59 | Anders Axling | 36:30 | ||
87 | Rastivarsat (166) | +24:10 | Esa Orava | 33:59 | ||
88 | Delta 3 (78) | +24:15 | Tuomas Tala | 34:47 | ||
89 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (85) | +24:18 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 37:20 | ||
90 | IF Brahe (103) | +24:34 | Daniel Stenlund | 37:56 | ||
91 | Kangasala SK (25) | +24:47 | Laitinen Petteri | 30:20 | ||
92 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (270) | +24:53 | Jere Pajunen | 32:11 | ||
93 | Nybro OK (152) | +24:56 | Kamil Wlodarczyk | 35:48 | ||
94 | Vyborg-orientir (189) | +24:57 | Evgeniy Artemov | 32:41 | ||
95 | Ås-UMB orientering (213) | +25:00 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 30:58 | ||
96 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (164) | +25:00 | Göran Thimberg | 33:12 | ||
97 | Löten OL (112) | +25:02 | Vegard Ruttenborg | 31:05 | ||
98 | Norbergs OK (107) | +25:03 | Michael Oswald | 32:56 | ||
99 | Sundsvalls OK (836) | +25:04 | Tomas Unander | 32:57 | ||
100 | Linköpings OK (73) | +25:05 | Martinsson Erik | 32:28 | ||
101 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (99) | +25:07 | Antti Granqvist | 32:03 | ||
102 | Indre Östfold OK (284) | +25:07 | Martin Vister | 31:21 | ||
103 | Delta 2 (50) | +25:10 | Sebastian Snickars | 33:38 | ||
104 | Arboga OK (126) | +25:11 | Alexandr Menniakov | 32:24 | ||
105 | Sippurasti (145) | +25:12 | Jani Söyring | 33:17 | ||
106 | Hyvinkään Rasti (129) | +25:16 | Toni Pikkarainen | 32:08 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (191) | +25:26 | Karl Tiselius | 33:20 | ||
108 | NTNUI 3 (195) | +25:37 | Trond Strandberg | 36:09 | ||
109 | Kongsberg OL (874) | +25:39 | Resser Eivind | 37:44 | ||
110 | Västerås SOK (75) | +25:41 | Jonathan Rosendahl | 35:37 | ||
111 | OK Linne 3 (265) | +26:41 | Mats Fröberg | 33:49 | ||
112 | SK Pohjantähti (92) | +27:01 | Jouni Kujala | 32:06 | ||
113 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (384) | +27:03 | Lars Resch | 45:36 | ||
114 | Attunda OK (210) | +27:05 | Anders Frisk | 34:15 | ||
115 | Delta 8 (303) | +27:08 | Sami Levijoki | 34:30 | ||
116 | Vänersborgs SK (47) | +27:13 | Martin Ivarsson | 35:45 | ||
117 | MS Parma 2 (54) | +27:13 | Pekka Lapila | 36:23 | ||
118 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (173) | +27:18 | Tomas Albinsson | 32:59 | ||
119 | Stora Tuna IK 2 (60) | +27:23 | Mattias Mårts | 34:50 | ||
120 | Hestra IF (69) | +27:24 | Rickard Holmqvist | 34:18 | ||
121 | OK Triangeln (41) | +27:30 | Jrgen Einpaul | 36:52 | ||
122 | Ronneby OK (149) | +27:46 | Stefan Karlsson | 38:23 | ||
123 | Halmstad OK (113) | +28:34 | Anders Carlsson | 31:09 | ||
124 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (31) | +28:36 | Martin Larbo | 33:19 | ||
125 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (146) | +28:49 | Heikki Kettunen | 34:12 | ||
126 | Lappeen Riento (127) | +28:58 | Joni Hirvikallio | 37:19 | ||
127 | Siilin Rasti (123) | +28:59 | Olli Saavalainen | 34:26 | ||
128 | Koo-Vee 2 (108) | +29:54 | Juho Westerlund | 32:24 | ||
129 | Dalaportens OL (109) | +30:01 | Alar Assor | 37:00 | ||
130 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74) | +30:02 | Heikki Istolahti | 34:55 | ||
131 | Omega (156) | +30:04 | Evgeniy Gavrivov | 33:08 | ||
132 | Nyköpings OK (150) | +30:06 | Per Carlborg | 32:50 | ||
133 | Rasti-Pielinen (155) | +30:09 | Pekka Sorjonen | 36:17 | ||
134 | Porsgrunn O-Lag (877) | +31:01 | Thore Kornmo | 34:03 | ||
135 | OK Tisaren 2 (95) | +31:18 | Nick Simonin | 33:52 | ||
136 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +31:18 | Antti Alppi | 38:49 | ||
137 | Järla IF OK 2 (208) | +31:22 | Nils Björke | 34:46 | ||
138 | Nydalens SK 2 (971) | +31:22 | Neil Marston | 35:01 | ||
139 | Lynx 3 (216) | +31:31 | Tuomas Metsälä | 39:14 | ||
140 | Valkeakosken Haka (169) | +31:33 | Jouni Heinonen | 33:28 | ||
141 | Hiisirasti 2 (178) | +31:38 | Erik Fabritius | 34:30 | ||
142 | JOKA (366) | +31:39 | Tiit Tähnas | 35:59 | ||
143 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +31:40 | Aleksi Ylinen | 35:18 | ||
144 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (157) | +31:41 | Gunnar Lindberg | 34:24 | ||
145 | Bredaryds SOK (144) | +31:43 | Rasmus Leo | 30:57 | ||
146 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +32:04 | Erkka Ryynänen | 41:13 | ||
147 | Rasti-Lukko (154) | +32:05 | Saku Ylijoki | 37:30 | ||
148 | OK Skogshjortarna (677) | +33:32 | Gustav Stenberg | 34:25 | ||
149 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (110) | +33:33 | Juha Malinen | 34:35 | ||
150 | OK Denseln 2 (58) | +33:35 | Theo Fleurent | 33:58 | ||
151 | Vetelin Urheilijat (255) | +33:35 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 33:57 | ||
152 | IFK Umeå 2 (1256) | +33:39 | Olof Malmberg | 36:07 | ||
153 | Hagaby GoIF (105) | +33:43 | Viktor Larsson | 32:08 | ||
154 | Skogslöparna (276) | +33:43 | Anders Hansson | 38:44 | ||
155 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +33:43 | Ove Haldin | 36:02 | ||
156 | OK Njudung (172) | +33:44 | Christian Hjalmarsson | 39:14 | ||
157 | Yarkiy Mir (72) | +33:58 | Denis Kouprienko | 35:43 | ||
158 | Västerås SOK 2 (137) | +34:00 | Robert Palm | 34:01 | ||
159 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +34:02 | Mika Huhtanen | 40:28 | ||
160 | Ylivieskan Kuula (135) | +34:03 | Hannu Oja | 37:08 | ||
161 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +34:08 | Magnus Melbye Larsen | 36:30 | ||
162 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf (194) | +34:16 | Eric Roller | 34:53 | ||
163 | Rasti E4 (183) | +34:24 | Juha Pietiläinen | 35:59 | ||
164 | IGTISA 2 (1260) | +34:26 | Gediminas Ranonis | 36:00 | ||
165 | OK Orion 2 (1217) | +34:28 | Håkan Gunnarsson | 33:35 | ||
166 | Espoon Suunta 2 (158) | +34:32 | Terho Lahtinen | 36:23 | ||
167 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (36) | +34:42 | Jere Ahonen | 44:05 | ||
168 | Klyftamo (138) | +34:44 | Fajer Wennerberg | 36:03 | ||
169 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +34:45 | Juho Rajaniemi | 34:45 | ||
170 | Tjällmo-Godegårds Ok (203) | +34:54 | Vidar Sjögren | 38:01 | ||
171 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (65) | +36:04 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 37:53 | ||
172 | OK Roslagen (96) | +36:11 | Tommy Lindberg | 34:15 | ||
173 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +36:35 | Jussi Laurila | 38:40 | ||
174 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (111) | +36:37 | Marko Vapa | 35:23 | ||
175 | Espoon Suunta (102) | +36:40 | Jarmo Lindroos | 35:46 | ||
176 | OK Kolmården (94) | +36:45 | Ola Olsson | 39:51 | ||
177 | Kangasala SK 4 (370) | +36:47 | Viitanen Lauri | 36:41 | ||
178 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +36:49 | Jaani Lantela | 38:59 | ||
179 | OK Tyr 2 (1183) | +36:49 | Johannes Svensson | 37:27 | ||
180 | Northern Wind (184) | +36:51 | Petr Zaslonkin | 38:57 | ||
181 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +36:55 | Mika Nurmo | 39:03 | ||
182 | IL Gular (290) | +37:04 | Rune Nygaard | 37:58 | ||
183 | Olavin Rasti (200) | +37:06 | Eero Inkeri | 37:33 | ||
184 | Pargas IF (193) | +37:26 | Kenneth Cederberg | 38:27 | ||
185 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +37:28 | Martin Ödegård | 42:39 | ||
186 | Keravan Urheilijat (168) | +38:14 | Antti Rusanen | 37:00 | ||
187 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +38:19 | Pär Olofsson | 37:02 | ||
188 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +38:21 | Hannu Helminen | 36:37 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (232) | +38:25 | Janne Märkälä | 35:20 | ||
190 | Hammarby IF OF (287) | +38:30 | Lars Gustavsson | 34:21 | ||
191 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (385) | +38:30 | Tommi Uusimäki | 35:19 | ||
192 | Lynx 4 (376) | +39:04 | Mika Juntto | 39:19 | ||
193 | Suunta-Sepot (185) | +39:08 | Ville Mäkelä | 34:16 | ||
194 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (174) | +39:13 | Ville Kauppi | 36:10 | ||
195 | Hauhon Sisu (118) | +39:15 | Arttu Koskinen | 37:02 | ||
196 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +39:17 | Pat A. Karoli | 35:35 | ||
197 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +39:49 | Cristian Larsson | 40:46 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (87) | +40:32 | Janne Nurminen | 37:13 | ||
199 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +40:38 | Martins Vabulis | 36:23 | ||
200 | OK Skogsfalken (207) | +40:42 | Robin Rovina | 36:29 |
Alla | Nästa 200 > |