< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
601 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (635) | +1:59:30 | Martti Santajoki | 15:19 | ||
602 | AtolliKyyröset (1318) | +1:59:31 | Heikki Kyyrönen | 13:56 | ||
603 | Alajärven Ankkurit (476) | +1:59:36 | Timo Rintala | 21:05 | ||
604 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (494) | +1:59:45 | Petri Tillii | 14:49 | ||
605 | OK Raseborg 3 (524) | +1:59:58 | Tom Lemström | 14:50 | ||
606 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (516) | +2:00:13 | Artem Chibisov | 13:48 | ||
607 | Kymin Suunnistajat (472) | +2:00:42 | Mika Kilpinen | 13:27 | ||
608 | Mustalammen Pallo (554) | +2:00:44 | Markku Kivistö | 12:22 | ||
609 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (715) | +2:00:44 | Veijo Rissanen | 14:35 | ||
610 | Mile-Sport (583) | +2:01:15 | Timofei Suratov | 14:07 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (684) | +2:01:27 | Juho Nissi | 11:59 | ||
612 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (446) | +2:01:51 | Kimmo Forsman | 12:46 | ||
613 | OK Kapa 2 (288) | +2:01:52 | Davis Blankenbergs | 14:35 | ||
614 | Koneen Kerho (586) | +2:01:56 | Paavo Partanen | 13:03 | ||
615 | 30draugi.lv (525) | +2:02:17 | Sandis Zuzans | 11:39 | ||
616 | Bona Fide (591) | +2:02:21 | Heiki Savitsch | 13:21 | ||
617 | 2Einsteins (1380) | +2:02:25 | Eero Viikki | 19:40 | ||
618 | Datactica (707) | +2:02:59 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 19:09 | ||
619 | LSF Pronoking Team (834) | +2:03:22 | Aivar Meindok | 13:10 | ||
620 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (461) | +2:03:29 | Kyösti Karttunen | 13:14 | ||
621 | eödertälje Nykvarn Orienter 5 (1033) | +2:03:36 | Ludvig Eriksson | 18:10 | ||
622 | Kannuksen Ura (449) | +2:03:37 | Ari Heininen | 12:45 | ||
623 | ZSKA Sivatti (614) | +2:03:37 | Vesa Laapas | 14:43 | ||
624 | Lapin Safarit (812) | +2:03:38 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 13:19 | ||
625 | Sotkamon Jymy (313) | +2:03:41 | Ilkka Härkönen | 14:47 | ||
626 | NOPE Team Banter (434) | +2:03:41 | Neil Crickmore | 42:14 | ||
627 | Pioneerirykmentti (1395) | +2:03:47 | Pasi Mutikainen | 13:55 | ||
628 | Oulun Raksa (547) | +2:04:10 | Tommi Poutiainen | 15:21 | ||
629 | Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2 (380) | +2:04:15 | Thomas Eriksson | 13:47 | ||
630 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (937) | +2:04:27 | Aki Haaslahti | 16:48 | ||
631 | OK Hällen 3 (577) | +2:04:30 | Jonas Svernestem | 11:21 | ||
632 | Tornion Partiolaiset (488) | +2:04:34 | Tero Hihnala | 12:25 | ||
633 | Kaakon Rasti (810) | +2:04:47 | Teuvo Ylämäki | 15:55 | ||
634 | Huhtasuon hiihto (1316) | +2:04:49 | Tauno Lemettinen | 15:04 | ||
635 | Polar Electro (702) | +2:04:54 | Olli Nikkari | 12:26 | ||
636 | Nordmarka Skogsmaraton (722) | +2:05:03 | Steinar Myrabö | 23:19 | ||
637 | Ylöjärven Urheilijat (785) | +2:05:10 | Pertti Ovaska | 13:49 | ||
638 | Täby OK 3 (456) | +2:05:12 | Johan Clemedsson | 11:52 | ||
639 | Hämeen Kuntoruukki (540) | +2:05:18 | Juha Toivanen | 13:05 | ||
640 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (1250) | +2:05:24 | Kari Virtanen | 13:07 | ||
641 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (438) | +2:05:37 | Esa Heikkinen | 11:26 | ||
642 | OK Österåker 2 (462) | +2:05:54 | Mikael Andersson | 18:11 | ||
643 | Humanitas-seura (845) | +2:05:58 | Risto Anjala | 16:39 | ||
644 | Kiipeilykerho Vertikaali (679) | +2:06:08 | Samuli Teittinen | 12:08 | ||
645 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (508) | +2:06:38 | Mikael Niemelä | 11:45 | ||
646 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (654) | +2:06:48 | Juha Lehtonen | 13:06 | ||
647 | Auran Vannas (900) | +2:06:49 | Matti Savo | 12:05 | ||
648 | Endurance (881) | +2:06:55 | Ilkka Lainema | 14:57 | ||
649 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1313) | +2:07:26 | 12:20 | |||
650 | Raision Kuula (650) | +2:08:02 | Markku Horppu | 13:06 | ||
651 | Alatornion Pirkat (574) | +2:08:11 | Janne Ylimaula | 14:54 | ||
652 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät 2 (931) | +2:08:14 | Antti Laatikainen | 20:19 | ||
653 | Hiiumaa OK (469) | +2:08:27 | Kalju Tammeveski | 13:07 | ||
654 | Askolan Urheilijat (593) | +2:08:43 | Lauri Virkki | 12:23 | ||
655 | Hammarby IF OF 2 (1229) | +2:08:46 | Klas Flodqvist | 17:52 | ||
656 | Tampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (732) | +2:08:53 | Markku Hakomäki | 15:56 | ||
657 | Seinäjoen HS/ Ampumahiihto (1294) | +2:08:57 | Mika Ketola | 13:51 | ||
658 | Inkeroisten Terho (638) | +2:09:02 | Eero Salo | 14:20 | ||
659 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (636) | +2:09:04 | Markku petterqvist | 14:24 | ||
660 | OK Orvand (499) | +2:09:06 | Mihkel Viru | 19:49 | ||
661 | NTNUI 6 (1223) | +2:09:06 | Asbjörn Björgum | 14:09 | ||
662 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (667) | +2:09:11 | Veli-Pekka Raes | 21:00 | ||
663 | Pälkäneen Lukko (355) | +2:09:23 | Pekka Linnainmaa | 14:25 | ||
664 | Soukkion Sojakat (1345) | +2:09:26 | Matti Myllykoski | 18:50 | ||
665 | Rastiketut 2 (608) | +2:09:38 | Heikki Linna | 16:49 | ||
666 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1437) | +2:10:10 | Vesa Surakka | 17:14 | ||
667 | Rasti E4 3 (655) | +2:10:14 | Ville Pollari | 16:58 | ||
668 | IF Åland (372) | +2:10:20 | Boris Holmberg | 14:21 | ||
669 | Sippurasti 3 (791) | +2:10:20 | Marko Uotila | 13:17 | ||
670 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (894) | +2:10:24 | Pekka Muukkonen | 11:35 | ||
671 | OK Denseln 4 (920) | +2:10:24 | Peter Ericsson | 15:11 | ||
672 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (204) | +2:10:27 | Jari Nurmi | 13:19 | ||
673 | RUK 2 Eksymä (656) | +2:10:39 | Pasi Jokela | 13:37 | ||
674 | Maasotakoulu (629) | +2:11:02 | Ilkka Kemppi | 14:14 | ||
675 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (571) | +2:11:05 | Aku Hurskainen | 14:33 | ||
676 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (835) | +2:11:10 | Eino Rantala | 22:44 | ||
677 | Korkeekotaniemi (964) | +2:11:12 | Jussi Syrjänen | 20:15 | ||
678 | Palokan Partiolaiset (769) | +2:12:06 | Harri Sainpalo | 18:14 | ||
679 | Ericsson SK (680) | +2:12:11 | Petri Savilahti | 13:42 | ||
680 | Kiimingin Virkut (729) | +2:12:31 | Mikko Väisänen | 14:36 | ||
681 | Metso Automation Tampere (1387) | +2:12:41 | Vesa Vuortio | 16:22 | ||
682 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1001) | +2:13:09 | Kasperi Lehtinen | 15:48 | ||
683 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (832) | +2:13:13 | Mikko Isoniemi | 27:43 | ||
684 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1022) | +2:13:17 | Jan Skog | 12:49 | ||
685 | Suunnaton Into (299) | +2:13:20 | Perttu Valaja | 14:40 | ||
686 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (621) | +2:13:22 | Henri Lehtomaa | 14:50 | ||
687 | Västerås SOK 3 (451) | +2:13:28 | Daniel Björnberg | 12:22 | ||
688 | Almby IK (427) | +2:13:41 | Håkan Svensson | 15:34 | ||
689 | Metsän Pojat (668) | +2:13:44 | Hannu Seppänen | 14:29 | ||
690 | Halsuan Toivo (588) | +2:13:44 | Tomi Karhukorpi | 13:09 | ||
691 | Boliden Kokkola (1383) | +2:13:55 | Osmo Tuominen | 19:09 | ||
692 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 4 (1144) | +2:13:56 | Asko Lahdelma | 20:52 | ||
693 | Kaakon Eranto (714) | +2:14:04 | Aki Kyckling | 14:26 | ||
694 | Kuzmolovo 110 2 (568) | +2:14:11 | Kirill Gorev | 13:13 | ||
695 | Perttelin Peikot (787) | +2:14:19 | Markku Louhi | 16:56 | ||
696 | Koo-Vee 5 (1125) | +2:14:26 | Juha Knuutila | 13:39 | ||
697 | Linnankiertäjät (1086) | +2:14:39 | Pertti Torstila | 17:24 | ||
698 | Lappeen Riento 5 (1098) | +2:14:44 | Mikko Nurmilaukas | 11:54 | ||
699 | Atria (666) | +2:15:03 | Jarkko Lassi | 14:30 | ||
700 | Suosmeren Salpa (990) | +2:15:04 | Petri Ahokas | 25:30 | ||
701 | Someron Esa (564) | +2:15:13 | Arvi Teppala | 15:52 | ||
702 | Hiidenkiertäjät (652) | +2:15:29 | Pertti Kuosmanen | 15:58 | ||
703 | Sallan Rajakarhut (1421) | +2:15:37 | Matti Luusua | 15:17 | ||
704 | Pihkaniskat 3 (748) | +2:15:52 | Heikki Korhonen | 13:09 | ||
705 | Keuruun Kisailijat (329) | +2:15:58 | Juha Martikainen | 11:16 | ||
706 | Jyrkkä Kerake (671) | +2:16:16 | Teemu Rönkkä | 21:31 | ||
707 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (543) | +2:16:21 | Olli Huhtinen | 10:48 | ||
708 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (609) | +2:16:21 | Leo Virolainen | 14:11 | ||
709 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (852) | +2:16:28 | Pekka Jaakola | 16:36 | ||
710 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (851) | +2:16:36 | Lauri Vilhunen | 14:57 | ||
711 | Sievin Sisu (826) | +2:16:37 | Pauli Puurula | 20:00 | ||
712 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 5 (750) | +2:16:39 | Sune Ståhl | 10:59 | ||
713 | Tykistöprikaati (969) | +2:16:48 | Tapio Laurila | 17:30 | ||
714 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (389) | +2:16:50 | Seppo Hämäläinen | 13:03 | ||
715 | Espoon Suunta 6 (512) | +2:16:53 | Tapio Karras | 13:37 | ||
716 | IK Falken (453) | +2:16:58 | Hans-Erik Sundqvist | 14:02 | ||
717 | Raisu Lumous (454) | +2:17:01 | Markku Ijas | 12:35 | ||
718 | Malax IF 2 (480) | +2:17:03 | Lucas Vesterback | 12:46 | ||
719 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (575) | +2:17:19 | Vesa Kätkä | 13:18 | ||
720 | OK West (658) | +2:17:23 | Toomas Teekel | 12:28 | ||
721 | Fujitsu (878) | +2:17:25 | Juha Selkämaa | 20:31 | ||
722 | OC Puisto (909) | +2:17:27 | Juha Meronen | 12:19 | ||
723 | Hämeenlinnan Seudun Poliisi (1105) | +2:17:45 | Erkki Lassila | 34:23 | ||
724 | Himangan Urheilijat (837) | +2:17:59 | Severi Halkosaari | 14:45 | ||
725 | Team NamiStyle (1441) | +2:18:04 | Ville Korpela | 13:42 | ||
726 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (502) | +2:18:07 | Santeri Kössi | 11:02 | ||
727 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (322) | +2:18:14 | Pekka Parkkinen | 12:53 | ||
728 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1427) | +2:18:19 | Heikki Saarikivi | 15:18 | ||
729 | Omega Belgium (298) | +2:18:26 | Joep De Roeck | 15:41 | ||
730 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +2:18:35 | Vilppu Pesonen | 20:50 | ||
731 | Skogspojkarnas OK (302) | +2:18:36 | Magnus Liljegren | 16:37 | ||
732 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (361) | +2:18:44 | Jukka Kauranen | 15:41 | ||
733 | Alahärmän Kisa (542) | +2:18:52 | Matti Kumpula | 18:20 | ||
734 | Hiisirasti 6 (560) | +2:18:54 | Kai Nurmi | 14:55 | ||
735 | Maasillat (742) | +2:18:54 | Lauri Maasilta | 17:46 | ||
736 | Vaalan Karhu (520) | +2:18:59 | Ilpo Seppänen | 11:31 | ||
737 | Delta 7 (1173) | +2:19:01 | Simo Kujala | 15:33 | ||
738 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (828) | +2:19:11 | Aapo Väätäinen | 14:59 | ||
739 | IK Auseklis 4 (1027) | +2:19:29 | Dzintars Lakis | 16:32 | ||
740 | Rasti E4 2 (388) | +2:19:41 | Esa Honkonen | 11:48 | ||
741 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (475) | +2:19:52 | Vesa Turku | 11:52 | ||
742 | Västerås SOKOK Enen (868) | +2:19:55 | Jesper Ackelman | 11:58 | ||
743 | Rasti K18 (823) | +2:19:58 | Vainio Petri | 15:49 | ||
744 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (669) | +2:20:08 | Timo Turunen | 13:04 | ||
745 | Koukut (595) | +2:20:12 | Pekka Airamo | 13:01 | ||
746 | Etelä-Lapin Rakennus (711) | +2:20:20 | Sami Nurmikumpu | 14:44 | ||
747 | Attunda OK 3 (1123) | +2:20:24 | Fredrik Bölske | 15:01 | ||
748 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (1298) | +2:20:24 | Harri Hypen | 13:45 | ||
749 | Seuturastit (1300) | +2:20:37 | Risto Taskila | 13:48 | ||
750 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1267) | +2:20:43 | Eetu Nisula | 11:45 | ||
751 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (1226) | +2:20:45 | Heikki Virekunnas | 12:40 | ||
752 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (1259) | +2:20:52 | Jukka Niinimäki | 15:11 | ||
753 | Kangasala SK 7 (1068) | +2:21:07 | Jari Hämäläinen | 10:57 | ||
754 | Pikku Hukat (587) | +2:21:11 | Antti Jaakkola | 13:53 | ||
755 | Pihkaniskat 4 (974) | +2:21:12 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 16:26 | ||
756 | Hinnerjoen Yritys (762) | +2:21:15 | Hannu Uotila | 17:28 | ||
757 | Turun Tiemiehet (871) | +2:21:17 | Markku Kurling | 15:12 | ||
758 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (556) | +2:21:18 | Osmo Siven | 12:24 | ||
759 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (927) | +2:21:19 | Pertti Mäkelä | 14:16 | ||
760 | Leppävaaran Sisu 2 (905) | +2:21:20 | Veikko Karvonen | 14:43 | ||
761 | Järvenpään Palo (598) | +2:21:24 | Tero Leikkola | 13:18 | ||
762 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (657) | +2:21:42 | Aaro Horsma | 14:21 | ||
763 | AC Harharetki (1416) | +2:21:43 | Lasse Jääskeläinen | 14:42 | ||
764 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1222) | +2:21:47 | Atte Lahtinen | 12:32 | ||
765 | Elioni Spordiklubi (506) | +2:21:50 | Aimar Liiver | 17:47 | ||
766 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (916) | +2:22:01 | Reijo Mouhu | 21:12 | ||
767 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (924) | +2:22:15 | Ville Laurukainen | 14:04 | ||
768 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (770) | +2:22:30 | Asko Lindholm | 16:11 | ||
769 | Lohimaan Rasti (792) | +2:22:35 | Matti Tikkanen | 17:57 | ||
770 | OK Botnia 3 (613) | +2:22:38 | Andre Forsström | 14:49 | ||
771 | Kartat Taskuun (642) | +2:22:41 | Ville Männistö | 18:34 | ||
772 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (692) | +2:22:49 | Juha Mäkinen | 18:12 | ||
773 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (528) | +2:22:52 | Henri Valkonen | 13:43 | ||
774 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat 2 (1351) | +2:22:55 | Lauri Tunkelo | 18:35 | ||
775 | Mesikämmenet (569) | +2:23:05 | Harri Pättikangas | 14:54 | ||
776 | Nilsiän Nujakka (217) | +2:23:10 | Hannu Leskinen | 15:26 | ||
777 | Izhora (796) | +2:23:15 | Leonid Belousov | 13:44 | ||
778 | Hönöt SK (1071) | +2:23:30 | Timo Rainio | 17:01 | ||
779 | Rapalan Kunto (777) | +2:23:34 | Ilkka Ruokola | 14:56 | ||
780 | Rastikarhut 6 (689) | +2:23:36 | Jouko Koivula | 11:56 | ||
781 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1111) | +2:23:44 | Börje Etholen | 14:51 | ||
782 | Nokia Roamers (761) | +2:23:53 | Kimmo Paananen | 14:23 | ||
783 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat 2 (882) | +2:24:01 | Jyri Lehtinen | 13:04 | ||
784 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1355) | +2:24:07 | Hannu Kutila | 16:26 | ||
785 | Liivin Tuki (831) | +2:24:24 | Pekka Kontiala | 24:26 | ||
786 | SYK-OPET (879) | +2:24:25 | Hannu Syrjä | 17:22 | ||
787 | Urjalan Urheilijat (582) | +2:24:32 | Matti Nikander | 14:45 | ||
788 | Ramboll Finland (958) | +2:24:41 | Jukka Huppunen | 25:04 | ||
789 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +2:24:43 | Mikko Rontu | 22:27 | ||
790 | IK Auseklis 3 (578) | +2:24:46 | Janis Zagorskis | 14:01 | ||
791 | Pihkaniskat 8 (940) | +2:24:47 | Esko Virtanen | 15:42 | ||
792 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (872) | +2:24:57 | Tapio Touru | 16:25 | ||
793 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1007) | +2:25:00 | Antti Nikkola | 16:35 | ||
794 | Skattkärrs IF (887) | +2:25:01 | Jonas Cederlöf | 13:37 | ||
795 | Riihon ukk 2 (1293) | +2:25:04 | Minna Mahlamäki | 16:33 | ||
796 | OK Skarpdal (637) | +2:25:04 | Petter Rönnlöf | 14:48 | ||
797 | Valtra (919) | +2:25:08 | Antero Pellinen | 14:55 | ||
798 | Kadettikurssi/MAASK 2 (1409) | +2:25:10 | Antti Söderholm | 15:42 | ||
799 | NCS Sport (537) | +2:25:15 | Tero Laurila | 19:16 | ||
800 | Nastolan Terä 2 (589) | +2:25:33 | Pasi Aronen | 22:35 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |