< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
1001 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (983) | +3:29:18 | Ville Annala | 1:37:26 | ||
1002 | Pesosten porukka (1366) | +3:29:21 | Vilppu Pesonen | 2:14:23 | ||
1003 | Kaskein Kannot (1365) | +3:29:46 | Juho Markku | 1:43:19 | ||
1004 | Tenala IF (880) | +3:29:57 | Kjell Lindholm | 1:37:42 | ||
1005 | Rastivarsat 3 (1163) | +3:29:59 | Kalevi Aalto | 1:37:09 | ||
1006 | Hirviveikot 2 (1377) | +3:30:01 | Janne Inkinen | 1:44:38 | ||
1007 | Aseman Lapset 4 (1070) | +3:30:04 | Ville Suur-Uski | 1:31:45 | ||
1008 | Metso Automation Tampere 2 (1424) | +3:30:09 | Tapio Ihamäki | 1:38:44 | ||
1009 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1235) | +3:30:22 | Kalervo Pammo | 1:31:23 | ||
1010 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (727) | +3:30:27 | Väinö Kormano | 1:42:20 | ||
1011 | Rastikarhut 5 (765) | +3:30:36 | Osmo Aronen | 1:29:51 | ||
1012 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (855) | +3:30:41 | Aapo Puhakka | 1:57:06 | ||
1013 | Kangasala SK 5 (698) | +3:30:56 | Markku Niemi | 1:37:03 | ||
1014 | Nousiaisten Alku (759) | +3:31:00 | Heikki Stenberg | 1:35:54 | ||
1015 | FTA (830) | +3:31:03 | Hanna Jämsen | 1:28:33 | ||
1016 | Toimen Pojat (1135) | +3:31:06 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:22:21 | ||
1017 | Ukkoslahden kojootit (1024) | +3:31:13 | Pertti Mutanen | 1:43:32 | ||
1018 | Ewon Torpedot (1400) | +3:31:18 | Jukka-Pekka Seljänperä | 1:29:40 | ||
1019 | Kääk (853) | +3:31:27 | Jussi Uosukainen | 1:33:06 | ||
1020 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (938) | +3:31:43 | Auno Jylhä | 1:19:05 | ||
1021 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (562) | +3:31:52 | Markus Sippo | 1:19:13 | ||
1022 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1411) | +3:32:13 | Erkki Tamminen | 1:52:54 | ||
1023 | Esasähkö (709) | +3:32:15 | Olavi Vainikainen | 1:23:37 | ||
1024 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (700) | +3:32:28 | Mika Pukkinen | 1:41:14 | ||
1025 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1117) | +3:32:36 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:39:23 | ||
1026 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1360) | +3:32:39 | Janika Uotila | 1:52:20 | ||
1027 | Kuolo (841) | +3:32:59 | Karoliina Määttä | 1:49:51 | ||
1028 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (738) | +3:33:40 | Unto Kervinen | 1:28:38 | ||
1029 | Dirty Seven (1350) | +3:33:44 | Mikko Rontu | 2:14:15 | ||
1030 | Kerkesix (639) | +3:34:00 | Simo Hovari | 1:13:19 | ||
1031 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (975) | +3:34:31 | Seppo Valli | 1:20:08 | ||
1032 | Pargas IF 3 (653) | +3:34:47 | Mikael Öhrnberg | 1:33:21 | ||
1033 | Lahden Taimi (961) | +3:34:49 | Juha Suokas | 1:36:21 | ||
1034 | Turun NMKY 2 (466) | +3:34:51 | Ville Nordström | 1:38:51 | ||
1035 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1218) | +3:34:53 | Seppo Kettunen | 1:26:18 | ||
1036 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1048) | +3:34:58 | Tapani Laine | 2:04:57 | ||
1037 | MAP Medical Technologies (1164) | +3:35:00 | Jukka Siikki | 2:06:31 | ||
1038 | Ylivieskan Kuula 4 (985) | +3:35:00 | Juhani Jaakola | 1:32:41 | ||
1039 | Team Proxion (1419) | +3:35:04 | Kristiina Hannula | 1:22:59 | ||
1040 | Husulan Kunto (1342) | +3:35:35 | Vesa Koskiaho | 1:56:18 | ||
1041 | Team Sportclub Mikkeli (1363) | +3:36:06 | Jyrki Peltonen | 1:51:15 | ||
1042 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (704) | +3:36:14 | Tapani Männistö | 1:36:35 | ||
1043 | Espoon Suunta 8 (818) | +3:36:23 | Akseli Escartin | 1:17:49 | ||
1044 | Karstulan Kiva (1263) | +3:36:38 | Seppo Poikonen | 1:24:17 | ||
1045 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (901) | +3:36:42 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:30:16 | ||
1046 | OP-tiimi 2 (1389) | +3:36:59 | Kari Hovi | 1:43:20 | ||
1047 | Salon Viesti (890) | +3:37:08 | Jouni Saarinen | 1:49:04 | ||
1048 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (968) | +3:37:16 | Jarmo Paananen | 1:20:35 | ||
1049 | Petolintu 2 (1324) | +3:37:54 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 1:35:12 | ||
1050 | Wonkamiehet (827) | +3:37:59 | Juha Mallat | 1:39:40 | ||
1051 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (703) | +3:38:19 | Klaus Hiirijoki | 1:14:36 | ||
1052 | RastiPiikkiö (696) | +3:38:57 | Pentti Viitanen | 1:43:30 | ||
1053 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1065) | +3:39:09 | Jorma Viitala | 1:23:01 | ||
1054 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 3 (1109) | +3:39:15 | Väinö Ronkainen | 1:38:54 | ||
1055 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 3 (1118) | +3:39:40 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:13:49 | ||
1056 | Rastikarhut 2 (1029) | +3:40:03 | Sampo Lötjönen | 1:37:22 | ||
1057 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (572) | +3:40:06 | Taisto Nieminen | 1:36:32 | ||
1058 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1381) | +3:40:21 | Toni Jauhiainen | 1:41:21 | ||
1059 | Savon Suunta 2 (977) | +3:40:34 | Ari Pylkkänen | 1:31:58 | ||
1060 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (957) | +3:40:44 | Keijo Korkeamäki | 1:39:34 | ||
1061 | RAPSU (781) | +3:40:52 | Pekka Repo | 1:59:41 | ||
1062 | VRU Kouvola (1277) | +3:41:11 | Manu Huttunen | 1:35:05 | ||
1063 | Paimion Rasti 5 (1448) | +3:41:15 | Erno Korsimo | 1:47:35 | ||
1064 | Lex Superior (1352) | +3:41:18 | Maija Skyttä | 1:44:36 | ||
1065 | Louhelan Woima (885) | +3:41:20 | Jani Kangas | 1:38:25 | ||
1066 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (745) | +3:41:27 | Jukka Räisänen | 1:50:11 | ||
1067 | Peikot Hiihto (744) | +3:41:32 | Jukka Eskola | 2:15:37 | ||
1068 | Ruutiukot (1040) | +3:41:35 | Teemu Nykänen | 1:35:25 | ||
1069 | Hirviveikot (663) | +3:42:04 | Antti Siponen | 1:24:49 | ||
1070 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1138) | +3:42:24 | Miikka-Pekka Hourula | 1:21:49 | ||
1071 | Hankasalmen Hanka 2 (1020) | +3:42:34 | Paavo Valkonen | 1:48:29 | ||
1072 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (1112) | +3:42:53 | Jukka Tarkkala | 1:22:53 | ||
1073 | Montun Uho (1399) | +3:42:59 | Jari Melgin | 1:48:11 | ||
1074 | Helsingin Taxi Team (721) | +3:43:10 | Kaj Aura | 1:51:34 | ||
1075 | VRU Hyvinkää 2 (1426) | +3:44:04 | Teuvo Saukko | 1:47:30 | ||
1076 | Sports by LUT (860) | +3:44:30 | Markku Levomäki | 1:25:51 | ||
1077 | Seitsemän pummia (1009) | +3:44:45 | Jukka Tani | 1:27:16 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1418) | +3:45:20 | Antti Jokinen | 1:40:16 | ||
1079 | Team Nestle (1089) | +3:45:51 | Seppo Hamina | 1:26:09 | ||
1080 | Nilsiän Nujakka 2 (1201) | +3:46:32 | Ilkka Rönnemaa | 1:40:39 | ||
1081 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1006) | +3:47:27 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | 1:32:17 | ||
1082 | OK Kampen Revisited (694) | +3:47:50 | Seppo Kinnari | 1:29:28 | ||
1083 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (897) | +3:47:51 | Heikki Rantanen | 1:45:43 | ||
1084 | LTY Sähkötekniikka (954) | +3:48:19 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:31:18 | ||
1085 | Eka Chemicals (764) | +3:48:26 | Tapio Pajari | 1:31:42 | ||
1086 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (1445) | +3:48:29 | Pentti Koivisto | 1:24:13 | ||
1087 | OK Gulfstream 3 (1078) | +3:48:37 | Daniil Bykov | 1:28:34 | ||
1088 | CSC (814) | +3:48:56 | Antti Pursula | 1:52:47 | ||
1089 | Päässä Viiraa (912) | +3:49:09 | Mika Paakkunainen | 1:36:54 | ||
1090 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1154) | +3:49:29 | Jaakko Jokilehto | 1:29:47 | ||
1091 | Seitsemäs joki (1085) | +3:49:35 | Pia Virta | 1:52:51 | ||
1092 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1204) | +3:49:50 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:40:18 | ||
1093 | Säyneisen Salpa 2 (942) | +3:50:14 | Ilpo Kettunen | 1:47:10 | ||
1094 | Ericsson SK 2 (1090) | +3:50:20 | Petri Haapanen | 1:57:55 | ||
1095 | Rastihaukat 2 (939) | +3:50:57 | Ove Nilsson | 1:38:07 | ||
1096 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (947) | +3:51:06 | Pentti Hautamäki | 1:36:50 | ||
1097 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 5 (1208) | +3:51:28 | Pertti Sainio | 1:28:05 | ||
1098 | Someron Esa 2 (972) | +3:51:32 | Immo Pulkkinen | 1:16:12 | ||
1099 | Kangasala SK 3 (1179) | +3:51:53 | Esko Jalanto | 1:27:49 | ||
1100 | Rastiketut 3 (910) | +3:52:08 | Ismo Hoskari | 1:29:07 | ||
1101 | 7 ihmettä (1422) | +3:52:49 | Pasi Tiirikainen | 2:09:11 | ||
1102 | Laihian Luja 3 (1133) | +3:52:54 | Juhani Vuorinen | 1:28:06 | ||
1103 | Selkien Sisu (869) | +3:52:55 | Olavi Kettunen | 1:51:40 | ||
1104 | Rejlers itä (1299) | +3:53:02 | Väinö Korhonen | 1:43:43 | ||
1105 | Perhon Kiri 2 (930) | +3:53:36 | Markku Varpula | 1:59:53 | ||
1106 | OK77 3 (805) | +3:54:14 | Kim Österberg | 1:31:44 | ||
1107 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1016) | +3:54:20 | Erkki Miettinen | 1:41:47 | ||
1108 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1157) | +3:54:26 | Jouko Henriksson | 1:57:41 | ||
1109 | Kemijoki Oy (720) | +3:54:41 | Hannu Jänkälä | 2:21:35 | ||
1110 | Aitomäen Sonniyhistys (987) | +3:54:43 | Tytti Vinnikka | 1:54:59 | ||
1111 | Finnish Chemicals Joutseno (844) | +3:55:07 | Matti Luukkonen | 1:36:38 | ||
1112 | Akustin perikunta (1064) | +3:55:19 | Veikko Immonen | 2:06:54 | ||
1113 | Kipinä (1440) | +3:55:25 | Matti Isomustajärvi | 2:05:39 | ||
1114 | Vaasan Poliisiurheilijat (804) | +3:55:26 | matti palojärvi | 1:51:44 | ||
1115 | Espoon Tapiot (1116) | +3:55:32 | Mikko Liski | 1:36:50 | ||
1116 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1200) | +3:57:45 | Kalervo Kärkkäinen | 1:46:06 | ||
1117 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (1197) | +3:57:52 | Jukka Tuomisto | 1:52:00 | ||
1118 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (925) | +3:57:56 | Kari Grönroos | 1:33:27 | ||
1119 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1195) | +3:58:01 | K Lahti | 1:35:10 | ||
1120 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1283) | +3:58:34 | Heikki Tilander | 1:51:43 | ||
1121 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1178) | +3:58:41 | Martti Mykkänen | 1:22:56 | ||
1122 | Keski-Savon Sisu (965) | +3:59:06 | Marko Siitari | 1:47:33 | ||
1123 | Nabla (1167) | +3:59:18 | Kaarle Hovila | 1:54:14 | ||
1124 | Rastipeurat 3 (1271) | +3:59:22 | Pekka Sippala | 2:04:08 | ||
1125 | Rastiketut 4 (1031) | +3:59:29 | Veikko Rantala | 1:53:21 | ||
1126 | Ekarmaakk (1432) | +3:59:41 | Jussi Nurmela | 2:25:06 | ||
1127 | Nordea Urheilu (1030) | +4:00:11 | Toni Pullinen | 1:49:11 | ||
1128 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 3 (1221) | +4:00:55 | Olli Kaljala | 1:35:45 | ||
1129 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (1121) | +4:01:03 | Sulo Vuorenpää | 1:37:51 | ||
1130 | Palo-88 (829) | +4:01:05 | Reino Kaskinen | 1:34:15 | ||
1131 | Laitilan Jyske 2 (839) | +4:01:38 | Arttu Hannula | 1:54:18 | ||
1132 | WIO Team (1306) | +4:01:46 | Tero Rantala | 1:52:52 | ||
1133 | Olavin Rasti 4 (1436) | +4:02:09 | Kauko Piironen | 1:34:34 | ||
1134 | Päijät-Rasti 3 (929) | +4:02:12 | Seppo Törmä | 1:42:54 | ||
1135 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1059) | +4:02:18 | Kari Kakkonen | 1:27:17 | ||
1136 | Tervakosken UA (1017) | +4:02:23 | Lauri Valli | 1:23:00 | ||
1137 | team käenpesä (1446) | +4:03:27 | Kristian Aitio | 1:29:32 | ||
1138 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1252) | +4:03:28 | Harri Koski | 1:40:21 | ||
1139 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (681) | +4:04:44 | Tero Vanhamaa | 2:00:41 | ||
1140 | OK77 5 (867) | +4:04:52 | Roope Summanen | 1:34:40 | ||
1141 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (999) | +4:05:12 | Risto Vesterinen | 1:49:59 | ||
1142 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1284) | +4:05:23 | Pasi Huttunen | 1:47:46 | ||
1143 | Akilles OK 3 (807) | +4:05:33 | Hans Ekholm | 1:46:29 | ||
1144 | Mesikämmenet 2 (986) | +4:05:37 | Matti Mäkinen | 1:31:33 | ||
1145 | Kalevan Rasti 7 (1094) | +4:06:14 | Uolevi Raitomäki | 1:30:44 | ||
1146 | Rajaveljet (1076) | +4:06:48 | Riku Salminen | 2:03:46 | ||
1147 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1012) | +4:07:14 | Pertti Simola | 2:10:55 | ||
1148 | Partiolpk Mikon Pojat (1084) | +4:08:12 | Tauno Kuisma | 1:33:10 | ||
1149 | Salibandymaajoukkue 2 (1378) | +4:08:21 | Mika Savolainen | 1:51:04 | ||
1150 | VRU Hyvinkää (1156) | +4:08:29 | Eino Jokinen | 1:32:41 | ||
1151 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1257) | +4:08:31 | Lauri Laakso | 1:40:44 | ||
1152 | Buildercom (1093) | +4:08:40 | Timo Nirhamo | 1:47:51 | ||
1153 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1045) | +4:08:41 | Heikki Katajisto | 2:05:36 | ||
1154 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (908) | +4:08:45 | Pekka Vilska | 1:33:57 | ||
1155 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (1019) | +4:09:43 | Matti Tulla | 1:17:51 | ||
1156 | Destia (921) | +4:10:09 | Marno Hanttu | 1:46:00 | ||
1157 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1410) | +4:11:50 | Vesa Blom | 1:49:35 | ||
1158 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (1015) | +4:11:55 | Vesa M Lassila | 1:21:39 | ||
1159 | 000 Voorumi (1429) | +4:12:58 | Kai Rasku | 1:39:57 | ||
1160 | Maarian Mahti 3 (784) | +4:13:04 | Jorma Eskola | 1:30:40 | ||
1161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1215) | +4:15:10 | Kalevi Uusivuori | 1:39:11 | ||
1162 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (934) | +4:15:19 | Rauno Haarala | 1:48:59 | ||
1163 | OK Terjärv 2 (918) | +4:15:35 | Klas Sandvik | 1:49:35 | ||
1164 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat 2 (789) | +4:16:13 | Simo Rantala | 2:00:00 | ||
1165 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (1190) | +4:17:09 | Jarmo Hyvönen | 2:14:05 | ||
1166 | TTY Sähkömagnetiikka (1069) | +4:17:34 | Tuukka Nieminen | 1:35:46 | ||
1167 | Sorsa Team (1147) | +4:17:40 | Elli-Inkeri Sorsa | 1:47:02 | ||
1168 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät 2 (1053) | +4:18:06 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:39:31 | ||
1169 | Pihkaniskat 9 (1185) | +4:18:17 | Simo Luoma | 1:50:16 | ||
1170 | UPM Raflatac (1142) | +4:18:27 | Sipi Savolainen | 1:54:30 | ||
1171 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (951) | +4:18:29 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:00:26 | ||
1172 | Ultra-2 (1449) | +4:18:55 | Nikolay Glukhov | 1:13:31 | ||
1173 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 5 (1196) | +4:18:57 | Petteri Niemi | 1:45:34 | ||
1174 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1023) | +4:19:02 | Pekka Syväterä | 1:51:49 | ||
1175 | Aron Haka (884) | +4:19:03 | Jaakko Teppo | 1:43:29 | ||
1176 | Eksymä 360 (898) | +4:19:14 | Jaakko Silpola | 1:47:03 | ||
1177 | John Deere (773) | +4:19:44 | Pekka Turunen | 1:35:48 | ||
1178 | Kajaanin Kuohu 2 (1231) | +4:20:32 | Markku Kokkonen | 1:30:47 | ||
1179 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1137) | +4:20:41 | Matti Kinnunen | 1:42:44 | ||
1180 | Pummin Suunta (946) | +4:21:24 | Jirli Korhonen | 1:15:11 | ||
1181 | Ammattioppilaitos Kauhajoki (1106) | +4:22:33 | Rauno Sydänoja | 1:43:04 | ||
1182 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1388) | +4:22:34 | Simo Mattila | 1:49:24 | ||
1183 | Sauvon Urheilijat (914) | +4:22:41 | Tero Kuusisto | 1:41:56 | ||
1184 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (1056) | +4:22:54 | Jukka Tulppo | 1:52:25 | ||
1185 | Pietinalhon pamaus (982) | +4:23:46 | Timo Tolonen | 1:35:51 | ||
1186 | Nordkalk (1329) | +4:23:58 | Bo-Göran Williamsson | 1:23:31 | ||
1187 | Laihian Luja 4 (1081) | +4:24:12 | Markus Ritola | 1:47:18 | ||
1188 | Länsi-Savon lukijajoukkue (1423) | +4:24:17 | Marko Pirskanen | 2:14:42 | ||
1189 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat 2 (1240) | +4:24:35 | Ilkka Väisänen | 1:43:06 | ||
1190 | Teepakki (1122) | +4:24:52 | Kalle Kyyrö | 1:33:03 | ||
1191 | Puijon Pojat (980) | +4:25:03 | Martti Vanala | 1:54:39 | ||
1192 | Salibandymaajoukkue (1331) | +4:25:05 | Esa Jussila | 2:02:34 | ||
1193 | Altia Koskenkorva (1079) | +4:25:09 | Helena Pihlajaniemi | 1:51:25 | ||
1194 | Rasti-Hukat (1011) | +4:25:12 | Laura Pihko | 1:41:42 | ||
1195 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (943) | +4:25:25 | Arto Helppolainen | 1:43:06 | ||
1196 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1203) | +4:25:32 | Ossi Laapas | 1:14:11 | ||
1197 | PorTu (1162) | +4:25:59 | Tanja Sihvo | 2:22:17 | ||
1198 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1401) | +4:26:03 | Marko Nalli | 1:33:51 | ||
1199 | Tieto - Lean System (976) | +4:26:17 | Olli Veikkola | 1:45:18 | ||
1200 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1110) | +4:27:19 | Markku Himanen | 1:56:48 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |