< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |
201 | Maarian Mahti (212) | +1:24:10 | Juha Kurppa | 52:27 | ||
202 | Rasti-Hyry (240) | +1:25:22 | Esa Romppainen | 1:00:28 | ||
203 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (131) | +1:25:29 | Jari Hautala | 49:11 | ||
204 | Sandnes IL (256) | +1:25:32 | Kjell Dale | 52:48 | ||
205 | Pantano orientacao clube (594) | +1:26:19 | Linosse Rapido | 57:08 | ||
206 | Paimion Rasti 3 (180) | +1:26:26 | Janne Holmjoki | 58:08 | ||
207 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (196) | +1:26:32 | Antti Malm | 58:12 | ||
208 | Lutelaget (479) | +1:26:34 | Tore Granheim | 53:46 | ||
209 | Centrum OK Oslo (304) | +1:27:35 | Don Bolla Karoli | 1:09:06 | ||
210 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (239) | +1:28:48 | Matti Kärkkäinen | 52:27 | ||
211 | Pihkaniskat (228) | +1:29:44 | Miika Kekkinen | 57:45 | ||
212 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (364) | +1:29:45 | Markku Kivimäki | 54:21 | ||
213 | Köping-Kolsva OK (251) | +1:29:53 | Janne Selkälä | 52:51 | ||
214 | IF Femman 2 (187) | +1:29:59 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:12 | ||
215 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (254) | +1:30:09 | Pasi Raukko | 54:25 | ||
216 | OK Raseborg (143) | +1:30:11 | Leif Haajanen | 54:49 | ||
217 | Ganddal IL (442) | +1:30:20 | Oddvar Taksdal | 53:28 | ||
218 | VIGA (209) | +1:30:43 | Peteris Strazdins | 1:01:30 | ||
219 | OK77 (148) | +1:30:48 | Sami Isoherranen | 50:49 | ||
220 | Rasti 88 (261) | +1:31:06 | Timo Leskelä | 1:01:33 | ||
221 | Saarijärven Pullistus (230) | +1:31:08 | Maxim Triskin | 58:36 | ||
222 | Burkanciems OK (425) | +1:31:27 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:04:00 | ||
223 | Päijät-Rasti (182) | +1:31:36 | Heikki Tanhua | 54:58 | ||
224 | Vänersborgs SK 2 (1186) | +1:31:40 | Kristin Boman | 1:00:55 | ||
225 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (119) | +1:32:01 | Tuomas Hjelt | 58:16 | ||
226 | Saint-Petersburg (296) | +1:32:14 | Igor Kunitskiy | 48:11 | ||
227 | Rasti-Jussit (708) | +1:32:29 | Jyrki Melender | 57:49 | ||
228 | Lynx 4 (376) | +1:32:33 | Markku Kipinoinen | 53:50 | ||
229 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (211) | +1:32:44 | Lauri Lehtinen | 51:52 | ||
230 | Lynx 3 (216) | +1:33:01 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:01:07 | ||
231 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (214) | +1:33:31 | Timo Mikkonen | 1:00:54 | ||
232 | SK Vuoksi (241) | +1:34:01 | Lauri Similä | 50:40 | ||
233 | OK RSP (399) | +1:34:44 | Martins Linde | 52:46 | ||
234 | Verdal OK (597) | +1:35:09 | Svein Inge Ydse | 56:08 | ||
235 | OK Ravinen 2 (297) | +1:35:26 | Per Mårtensson | 51:11 | ||
236 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (309) | +1:35:45 | Akseli Koskiaho | 1:00:42 | ||
237 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (125) | +1:35:54 | Mikko Sabel | 1:05:19 | ||
238 | Klyftamo (138) | +1:36:01 | Joacim Gustafsson | 1:10:53 | ||
239 | OK Rodhen (128) | +1:36:03 | Martin Jansson | 59:20 | ||
240 | Rastivarsat 4 (226) | +1:36:05 | Aleksi Anttila | 55:34 | ||
241 | Östersunds OK (416) | +1:36:07 | Mats Lundqvist | 1:07:32 | ||
242 | OK Meridians (277) | +1:37:07 | Raimonds Spulle | 52:01 | ||
243 | Forsa OK (268) | +1:38:16 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:03 | ||
244 | Oriveden Ponnistus (266) | +1:38:23 | Juha Vartiainen | 1:05:07 | ||
245 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (651) | +1:38:53 | Joonas Niinimäki | 1:03:35 | ||
246 | Lappeen Riento 2 (559) | +1:38:55 | Tero Väisänen | 58:10 | ||
247 | helvetica united (337) | +1:39:14 | Christian Bigler | 58:00 | ||
248 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (122) | +1:41:17 | Lauri Valkonen | 1:03:24 | ||
249 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (612) | +1:41:32 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:01:42 | ||
250 | OK Nackhe (260) | +1:41:56 | Jonas Nilsson | 57:42 | ||
251 | Närpes OK (231) | +1:42:11 | Mats Svedström | 57:46 | ||
252 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (1219) | +1:42:29 | Jouko Malinen | 55:29 | ||
253 | Täby OK 2 (495) | +1:42:36 | Hellberg Martin Löwald | 55:09 | ||
254 | Rehns BK 2 (220) | +1:42:37 | Lars Olofsson | 1:10:56 | ||
255 | OK Botnia (201) | +1:43:10 | Fredrik Hagström | 59:08 | ||
256 | OK Oos (815) | +1:43:12 | Lauri Beilmann | 58:54 | ||
257 | Trol-Belgium (433) | +1:43:22 | Marc Meeuwssen | 59:15 | ||
258 | Suomusjärven Sisu (176) | +1:43:30 | Arto Sinnelä | 1:05:34 | ||
259 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (326) | +1:43:37 | Juuso Tupitsa | 58:47 | ||
260 | NTNUI 4 (283) | +1:43:39 | Henrik Sigstad | 1:08:02 | ||
261 | OK Hällen 2 (234) | +1:43:45 | Fredrik Carlsson | 59:17 | ||
262 | IK Grane (271) | +1:43:48 | Andreas Sälsbråten | 1:01:37 | ||
263 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +1:44:01 | Antero Näsi | 1:01:07 | ||
264 | OLG Rymenzburg (269) | +1:44:04 | Markus Hintermann | 55:57 | ||
265 | Ticknocturnals IOC (573) | +1:44:33 | OBoyle Niamh | 1:02:17 | ||
266 | 10-6-6 (222) | +1:45:06 | Terje Lund | 57:43 | ||
267 | OK Ålgård (318) | +1:45:32 | Sturla Stokkeland | 1:06:07 | ||
268 | Olavin Rasti 3 (675) | +1:46:27 | Juha Korhonen | 1:03:25 | ||
269 | IK Auseklis (280) | +1:46:29 | Zigmars Gailis | 51:40 | ||
270 | Stora Enso Metsä (306) | +1:46:33 | 56:57 | |||
271 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (147) | +1:46:37 | Konsta Vanhanen | 1:00:02 | ||
272 | Espoon Akilles (334) | +1:46:53 | Kalle Poikonen | 58:26 | ||
273 | OK Sköynar (793) | +1:47:27 | Eirik Aal | 1:00:25 | ||
274 | OK Saldus (227) | +1:47:37 | Rudolfs Zernis | 54:34 | ||
275 | Lammin Säkiä (243) | +1:47:44 | Jorma Varkila | 56:40 | ||
276 | Schwabinger Löwen 2 (336) | +1:47:45 | Magda Sollspiel | 55:27 | ||
277 | Hiiltomiehet (248) | +1:47:48 | Ville V.M. Niemelä | 50:54 | ||
278 | Madonas BJSS (327) | +1:47:50 | Justs Lukins | 1:03:50 | ||
279 | Pro Sport LO (233) | +1:48:21 | Aleksei Zdeblovkij | 53:51 | ||
280 | Kyrös-Rasti (215) | +1:48:28 | Riku Siren | 56:16 | ||
281 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (235) | +1:49:02 | Heikki Saarinen | 56:27 | ||
282 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (324) | +1:49:03 | Joonas Hirvi | 1:00:59 | ||
283 | Vesaisen Pojat (407) | +1:49:04 | Teuvo Holappa | 54:41 | ||
284 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (258) | +1:49:08 | Juuso Lehtinen | 57:11 | ||
285 | OK Tisaren 3 (373) | +1:49:39 | Nils Aronsson | 53:26 | ||
286 | OK Milangarphyttans IF (439) | +1:49:50 | Jonas Lindahl | 55:20 | ||
287 | Kuzmolovo 110 (333) | +1:50:01 | Nikita Somov | 49:53 | ||
288 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (177) | +1:54:50 | Leo Jokinen | 1:02:30 | ||
289 | MS Parma 3 (91) | +1:54:51 | Antti Rousku | 1:14:26 | ||
290 | Varegg IL (162) | +1:54:51 | Oskar Röen | 1:06:21 | ||
291 | OLG Galgenen (484) | +1:54:51 | Rene Fleischmann | 1:12:42 | ||
292 | Hankasalmen Hanka (515) | +1:54:51 | Timo Korhonen | 1:01:24 | ||
293 | Catalonia Team (424) | +1:54:52 | Jordi Sales | 59:24 | ||
294 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (468) | +1:54:53 | Ville Pirttijoki | 1:05:46 | ||
295 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (343) | +1:54:53 | Marko Viitamäki | 1:00:31 | ||
296 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (310) | +1:54:53 | Markku Kotala | 1:04:07 | ||
297 | Rastiketut (198) | +1:54:53 | Janne Matikainen | 1:16:58 | ||
298 | Väsby OK (315) | +1:54:53 | Kari Enckell | 57:17 | ||
299 | OK Denseln 3 (250) | +1:54:54 | Erik Nyberg | 58:54 | ||
300 | IK Gandvik (281) | +1:54:54 | Bengt Svensson | 58:48 | ||
301 | Siilin Rasti 2 (551) | +1:54:54 | Eetu Savolainen | 1:00:29 | ||
302 | BVJOK Bromma-Vällingby/Järf 2 (408) | +1:54:55 | Calle Sundelius | 53:32 | ||
303 | Gävle OK 3 (1148) | +1:54:55 | Tommy Berger | 57:36 | ||
304 | Partiolpk Tampereen Kotkat (544) | +1:54:56 | Martti Hyvönen | 53:30 | ||
305 | Brownteam (206) | +1:55:10 | Petyr Stratiev | 1:07:24 | ||
306 | OK Purva Bridejs (311) | +1:55:27 | Ivars Scerbickis | 1:06:44 | ||
307 | Kauhavan Wisa (278) | +1:55:38 | Erkki Mäkinen | 1:08:14 | ||
308 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (163) | +1:55:41 | Jussi Virnala | 56:20 | ||
309 | Team Icebug (426) | +1:55:41 | Petri Rönkkö | 1:05:53 | ||
310 | Nastolan Terä (308) | +1:55:53 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:00:17 | ||
311 | Fana IL (221) | +1:56:09 | Röd Anders Tönnessen | 51:16 | ||
312 | Attunda OK 2 (579) | +1:56:35 | Jakob Redtzer | 1:01:59 | ||
313 | Värska OK Peko (341) | +1:56:45 | Martti Parve | 56:32 | ||
314 | Akilles OK (357) | +1:56:49 | Tom Roselius | 1:01:11 | ||
315 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (963) | +1:57:15 | Kari Käyhkö | 1:07:30 | ||
316 | OK Gulfstream 2 (316) | +1:57:37 | Igor Fedorov | 1:03:04 | ||
317 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (192) | +1:58:07 | Paavo Forsberg | 1:08:48 | ||
318 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (165) | +1:58:45 | Mikko Rautio | 1:00:03 | ||
319 | OTO - OL Tönsberg og Omegn (347) | +1:58:49 | Mikkelsen Karl | 1:03:48 | ||
320 | Saloisten Reipas (396) | +1:58:56 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:07:48 | ||
321 | RS Käyhkää (1415) | +1:59:07 | Jari Ingerttilä | 1:19:30 | ||
322 | Ulvilan Ura (492) | +1:59:14 | Samuli Mäkipää | 1:02:00 | ||
323 | Kangasniemen Kalske (422) | +1:59:19 | Kari Lappalainen | 1:05:02 | ||
324 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (320) | +1:59:25 | Mikko Sani | 1:00:52 | ||
325 | Gävle OK 2 (263) | +1:59:32 | Agust Tynong | 1:00:52 | ||
326 | JTOS/MPKK 3 (387) | +1:59:43 | Tero Savonen | 59:16 | ||
327 | Birkenes IL (522) | +1:59:59 | Steinar Aas | 1:03:26 | ||
328 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (323) | +2:00:15 | Jarkko Rantanen | 56:17 | ||
329 | OK Österåker (339) | +2:00:18 | Tobias Svensson | 52:05 | ||
330 | Östmarka OK (141) | +2:00:24 | Leif Thingsrud | 57:38 | ||
331 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (521) | +2:00:26 | Mikko Knuuttila | 55:15 | ||
332 | OK M.A.R.U (292) | +2:00:31 | Margus Pulver | 1:11:51 | ||
333 | Malax IF (237) | +2:00:47 | Joakim Höstman | 53:47 | ||
334 | Kangasala SK 8 (1066) | +2:00:47 | Timo Santamäki | 1:00:40 | ||
335 | OK Ilves (321) | +2:01:10 | Tarmo Klaar | 1:05:40 | ||
336 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (450) | +2:01:13 | Veli-Matti Salmenkylä | 56:27 | ||
337 | Yarkiy Mir 2 (448) | +2:01:18 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | 53:32 | ||
338 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (350) | +2:01:42 | Christoffer Vilen | 1:00:21 | ||
339 | OK Meridians 2 (345) | +2:01:44 | Janis Butans | 59:42 | ||
340 | Juvan Urheilijat (378) | +2:02:23 | Seppo Ollikainen | 54:32 | ||
341 | Lunds OK (590) | +2:02:48 | Malte Lennerstedt | 1:03:22 | ||
342 | O-Ringen (631) | +2:02:57 | Tom Hollowell | 54:48 | ||
343 | UMA Idrottsförening (289) | +2:03:00 | Mats Åberg | 1:03:49 | ||
344 | Sippurasti 2 (447) | +2:03:19 | Mikko Tani | 1:02:35 | ||
345 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (618) | +2:03:38 | Kyösti Rautanen | 1:12:53 | ||
346 | Finnmap (726) | +2:03:55 | Timo Pekkinen | 1:15:28 | ||
347 | IF Brahe 2 (274) | +2:03:56 | Jesper Wikman | 55:45 | ||
348 | Rastivarsat 2 (532) | +2:03:56 | Kimmo Kalpio | 57:16 | ||
349 | Riihon ukk (431) | +2:04:06 | Mika Virkki | 1:06:20 | ||
350 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (1038) | +2:04:19 | Pauli Huusari | 59:11 | ||
351 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (596) | +2:04:45 | Niko Nissinen | 1:03:09 | ||
352 | VMH (501) | +2:04:48 | Henry Nyberg | 59:42 | ||
353 | OK Ravinen 3 (1182) | +2:04:50 | Charlotte Watson | 1:03:57 | ||
354 | Lauttakylän Luja (390) | +2:04:53 | Juhani Keskitalo | 1:00:36 | ||
355 | Byåsen IL (393) | +2:05:01 | Sveinung Vaskinn | 58:03 | ||
356 | IK Trenne (186) | +2:05:03 | Weronica Zederin | 1:02:34 | ||
357 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (403) | +2:05:06 | Andris Leja | 1:00:12 | ||
358 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (346) | +2:05:07 | Harri Vehkaoja | 1:05:32 | ||
359 | Nord West (124) | +2:05:21 | Alexey Novokshenov | 1:04:20 | ||
360 | SK Mercury (358) | +2:05:25 | Tanel Saue | 1:01:02 | ||
361 | OK Älvsjö Örby (360) | +2:05:29 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:04:12 | ||
362 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (395) | +2:05:50 | Joni Pirttinen | 1:05:09 | ||
363 | Iisalmen Visa (489) | +2:06:07 | Ari Mähönen | 58:13 | ||
364 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (379) | +2:06:08 | Johan Balck | 1:16:11 | ||
365 | Lapin Veikot (295) | +2:06:10 | Sampo Turunen | 56:05 | ||
366 | Espoon Suunta 5 (432) | +2:06:29 | Akseli Galkin | 1:11:38 | ||
367 | Koskelankylän Riento (377) | +2:06:35 | Ville Mikkonen | 1:04:49 | ||
368 | SOK Viljan (505) | +2:06:39 | Göran Svenson | 59:24 | ||
369 | IL Tyrving 2 (159) | +2:06:40 | Johansen Ole Underthun | 59:37 | ||
370 | Team Icebug 2 (491) | +2:06:44 | Janne Vasenius | 1:08:15 | ||
371 | GNEIST (400) | +2:06:46 | Jörn Ove Woldsdal | 1:08:04 | ||
372 | Lynx 5 (523) | +2:06:47 | Toni Mäntylä | 57:00 | ||
373 | Delta 4 (626) | +2:06:48 | Pekka Mattila | 1:00:14 | ||
374 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (342) | +2:06:51 | Timo Jaska | 1:02:39 | ||
375 | Skarpnäcks OL (561) | +2:07:18 | Joel Ahlqvist | 54:04 | ||
376 | OK Pölva Kobras (362) | +2:07:24 | Pear Post | 1:07:31 | ||
377 | Tullinge SK 3 (567) | +2:07:25 | Stefan Fredlund | 1:03:14 | ||
378 | Leppävaaran Sisu (349) | +2:07:26 | Teemu Varonen | 1:01:20 | ||
379 | OK Nolaskogsarna (691) | +2:07:32 | Markus Westerlind | 1:03:46 | ||
380 | Oulaisten Huima (419) | +2:07:38 | Rolf Helander | 58:28 | ||
381 | Kankaantaan Kisa (483) | +2:07:45 | Lars Larsson | 54:24 | ||
382 | Bredaryds SOK 2 (1010) | +2:08:34 | Mattias Lundberg | 59:16 | ||
383 | Lorry Classic (607) | +2:08:37 | Svein Otterlei | 1:04:16 | ||
384 | Iisu (896) | +2:08:55 | Esko Udd | 57:11 | ||
385 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (238) | +2:08:57 | Misa Tuomala | 56:02 | ||
386 | OK Moss (354) | +2:09:13 | Karl Aasmund Eröy | 1:01:48 | ||
387 | Wing OK 2 (273) | +2:09:18 | Dag Erik Helland | 1:13:58 | ||
388 | Paimion Rasti 4 (414) | +2:09:23 | Ilkka Aakula | 59:26 | ||
389 | Turengin Sarastus (411) | +2:09:33 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:02:55 | ||
390 | Jalasjärven Jalas (264) | +2:10:22 | Valtteri Anttila | 1:19:55 | ||
391 | OK Raseborg 2 (401) | +2:10:32 | Peter Söderström | 55:59 | ||
392 | Pyhät Miehet (1275) | +2:11:13 | Seppo Rytkönen | 58:27 | ||
393 | Medeina (374) | +2:11:22 | Arvydas Alkevicius | 1:01:25 | ||
394 | Nostars (282) | +2:11:39 | Jari Ollikainen | 1:03:55 | ||
395 | Sappi Kirkniemi (420) | +2:11:53 | Petri Valtari | 52:36 | ||
396 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 4 (257) | +2:11:58 | Michael Eriksson | 1:06:30 | ||
397 | Söderhamns OK (340) | +2:12:07 | Per-Erik Modig | 1:01:34 | ||
398 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (550) | +2:12:28 | Sami Anttonen | 59:55 | ||
399 | Rasti-Nokia (335) | +2:12:31 | Jorma Nevala | 1:00:23 | ||
400 | Säyneisen Salpa (549) | +2:12:37 | Pauli Korhonen | 1:09:42 |
< Förra 200 | Alla | Nästa 200 > |